Showing 1 to 100 of 441 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
138 Sarah Harrison Female 1 F40-49 1 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:49 48 00:01:51 49 01:46:21 70 00:01:45 140 00:44:38 45 02:55:22 42
35 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 1 BELPER 10:20 00:23:08 122 00:01:16 19 01:48:41 87 00:01:43 128 00:49:12 117 03:03:57 82
147 Helen Teasdale Female 3 F40-49 2 00:23:56 151 00:02:40 137 01:50:04 101 00:01:43 127 00:48:14 102 03:06:34 95
158 Philippa Fancourt Female 4 F40-49 3 00:24:47 194 00:02:06 71 01:51:08 119 00:01:41 122 00:47:19 83 03:06:58 97
134 Emer Sandham Female 5 FOPEN 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:04 157 00:01:34 30 01:57:17 188 00:01:32 81 00:48:08 99 03:12:33 122
140 Gillian Jakeman Female 6 F40-49 4 WOOTTON TRI 00:25:22 217 00:04:09 300 01:50:57 114 00:02:00 213 00:51:15 154 03:13:42 129
44 Christine Howard Female 7 F40-49 5 BELPER TEN TWENTY 00:24:13 165 00:02:20 103 01:58:07 202 00:01:25 55 00:48:16 103 03:14:19 133
146 Hannah Lambert Female 8 FOPEN 3 TEAM EVOLVING 00:19:09 13 00:01:42 35 01:59:28 222 00:01:41 120 00:55:23 213 03:17:20 151
204 Sarah Renshaw Female 9 FOPEN 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON 00:26:01 242 00:02:31 118 02:00:18 238 00:02:18 264 00:47:26 85 03:18:32 158
173 Katie Beecher Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:24:11 161 00:02:29 112 02:10:22 339 00:01:21 40 00:40:52 13 03:19:12 163
191 Fran Walker Female 11 F40-49 6 TRI RIVINGTON 00:25:37 231 00:03:16 218 01:56:14 178 00:01:41 119 00:54:01 194 03:20:46 170
172 Clare Smith Female 12 F40-49 7 TRI RIVINGTON 00:23:02 113 00:03:08 207 02:03:38 267 00:02:31 312 00:48:35 109 03:20:52 171
205 Karen Hancock Female 13 FOPEN 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:24:07 159 00:02:41 141 01:57:41 195 00:01:45 142 00:57:49 254 03:24:02 193
131 Verity Wolstencroft Female 14 F40-49 8 KNUTSFORD 00:25:59 241 00:02:47 153 01:57:54 199 00:02:04 220 00:55:39 218 03:24:22 196
152 Lisa Johnston Female 15 FOPEN 7 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI 00:23:28 134 00:02:42 144 02:05:22 286 00:02:13 244 00:50:40 138 03:24:23 197
170 Louise Jones Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:23:11 123 00:02:54 174 02:05:05 282 00:01:38 109 00:51:40 162 03:24:26 199
208 Sarah Johnson Female 17 F40-49 9 GLOSSOP TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:59 278 00:03:50 265 01:53:29 139 00:02:32 318 00:58:50 272 03:25:39 209
199 Vicky Harold Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:29:09 359 00:03:35 242 02:01:49 254 00:01:35 96 00:52:13 168 03:28:19 231
209 Becky Geekie Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:24:30 182 00:02:22 106 01:58:41 213 00:02:00 209 01:01:23 327 03:28:55 234
201 Ruth Tredget Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:25:34 227 00:05:35 392 02:08:26 321 00:02:10 236 00:47:28 87 03:29:11 236
185 Laura Ichajapanich Female 21 F50-59 1 00:26:04 246 00:04:59 361 02:03:03 261 00:01:51 160 00:53:34 190 03:29:29 240
263 Beccy Evans Female 22 FOPEN 12 00:27:01 280 00:02:20 104 02:03:14 262 00:01:34 93 00:56:35 233 03:30:42 249
45 Dunya Roberts Female 23 F40-49 10 DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:27 222 00:02:06 73 02:08:06 317 00:01:38 107 00:53:48 191 03:31:03 254
40 Jill Bunyan Female 24 F50-59 2 TEA MULTISPORTS 00:21:32 71 00:02:47 154 02:05:36 287 00:02:29 311 00:59:30 291 03:31:53 260
166 Ruth Nicholls Female 25 F50-59 3 ISLES OF SCILLY 00:24:42 191 00:02:50 158 02:03:54 271 00:01:41 121 00:59:22 286 03:32:27 265
143 Catherine Willis Female 26 FOPEN 13 00:25:06 206 00:03:06 204 02:04:48 279 00:02:06 227 01:00:09 300 03:35:13 275
149 Collette Chapman Female 27 F40-49 11 MERSEY TRI 00:25:15 212 00:04:27 327 02:07:10 300 00:02:16 255 00:57:00 243 03:36:06 278
177 Karen Parkinson Female 28 F40-49 12 TEAM EVOLVING 00:24:19 169 00:05:41 399 02:07:13 301 00:02:02 214 00:57:06 246 03:36:19 279
174 Charlotte Hartley Female 29 F40-49 13 TEAM EVOLVING 00:24:09 160 00:04:00 283 02:08:40 326 00:02:14 248 00:57:32 251 03:36:33 282
167 Sarah Christian Female 30 FOPEN 14 00:26:01 243 00:05:17 375 02:09:59 337 00:02:16 258 00:53:09 182 03:36:41 283
157 Debra Suffolk Female 31 F50-59 4 NUNEATON TRI CLUB 00:25:40 232 00:04:15 309 02:07:13 302 00:01:51 165 00:58:29 262 03:37:27 289
155 Christy Wassenaar Female 32 F40-49 14 00:24:22 173 00:03:57 276 02:05:20 285 00:02:09 235 01:02:30 341 03:38:16 293
145 Victoria Mawer Female 33 F40-49 15 MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS 00:27:13 286 00:05:25 384 02:03:57 273 00:03:42 405 00:58:25 261 03:38:39 295
133 Laura Winterbottom Female 34 FOPEN 15 LEEDS BRADFORD 00:26:35 262 00:02:50 161 02:09:30 331 00:01:32 84 00:59:52 294 03:40:18 300
141 Mary White Female 35 F60-69 1 LOSTOCK AC - NED 00:28:08 317 00:04:40 346 02:07:45 313 00:02:14 249 00:57:35 252 03:40:19 301
42 Julie Luckman Female 36 F50-59 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:36 263 00:03:55 275 02:03:54 272 00:02:25 294 01:03:36 356 03:40:24 302
43 Julia Sandford Female 37 F50-59 6 00:21:06 54 00:03:39 247 02:07:09 299 00:02:25 293 01:06:54 383 03:41:11 308
150 Rachel Trpeski Female 38 F40-49 16 NITERIDERS 00:26:31 259 00:02:52 168 02:11:03 348 00:01:56 192 00:59:08 279 03:41:27 310
137 Lynne Parry Female 39 F40-49 17 00:26:06 247 00:02:55 175 02:10:15 338 00:01:38 104 01:00:53 318 03:41:45 312
178 Pauline Green Female 40 F50-59 7 MERSEY 00:24:46 193 00:05:20 377 02:08:53 328 00:02:49 353 01:01:03 321 03:42:48 316
188 Emma Pollitt Female 41 F40-49 18 00:22:10 89 00:03:51 267 02:17:06 381 00:01:46 143 00:58:29 263 03:43:21 320
154 Anna Pope Female 42 FOPEN 16 CHESTER TRI 00:22:01 86 00:04:16 312 02:11:24 351 00:02:28 304 01:04:31 373 03:44:38 324
176 Charlotte Hinchliffe Female 43 FOPEN 17 LEEDS BRADFORD 00:29:16 361 00:03:29 235 02:13:58 369 00:02:18 265 00:55:44 221 03:44:42 325
37 Victoria Price Female 44 FOPEN 18 NED 00:26:23 254 00:02:37 129 02:06:00 290 00:02:23 287 01:07:25 386 03:44:45 326
163 Cecilia Liszka Female 45 FOPEN 19 00:28:54 347 00:07:13 424 02:09:02 330 00:02:59 367 00:56:59 242 03:45:06 328
160 Row O'neill Female 46 F40-49 19 00:24:48 195 00:03:29 237 02:14:40 373 00:02:21 283 01:00:19 305 03:45:34 334
194 Siân Williams Female 47 F40-49 20 00:30:08 375 00:04:25 324 02:11:14 350 00:03:14 386 00:56:39 234 03:45:37 335
203 Rachel Brown Female 48 FOPEN 20 WORCESTER TRI CLUB 00:27:19 290 00:02:39 135 02:12:19 356 00:01:54 183 01:02:01 335 03:46:10 339
183 Helen Wakeley Female 49 F40-49 21 00:25:15 213 00:02:20 102 02:12:27 359 00:02:03 217 01:04:18 371 03:46:20 341
46 Sally Morgan Female 50 F50-59 8 ALWAYS AIM HIGH TRI CLUB 00:32:48 405 00:03:44 260 02:13:48 368 00:02:20 280 00:54:22 199 03:47:01 346
168 Hilary Powell Female 51 F50-59 9 00:22:58 110 00:03:00 184 02:13:35 367 00:02:28 305 01:05:43 379 03:47:43 351
122 Sharon Duthie Female 52 F40-49 22 00:27:50 308 00:03:40 248 02:17:56 384 00:03:01 373 00:56:43 236 03:49:08 354
175 Sarah Thomas Female 53 FOPEN 21 00:30:38 381 00:06:41 421 02:12:46 362 00:02:45 339 00:56:34 232 03:49:22 355
210 Charlotte Gawne Female 54 FOPEN 22 RAF TRIATHLON 00:26:43 268 00:04:32 334 02:18:35 390 00:02:00 211 00:59:01 276 03:50:50 358
171 Jennifer Swarbrick Female 55 FOPEN 23 00:27:29 296 00:04:27 326 02:13:10 365 00:02:45 341 01:03:13 351 03:51:02 359
169 Katie Burgess Female 56 FOPEN 24 NED 00:27:39 301 00:04:39 345 02:15:52 376 00:02:00 210 01:01:04 322 03:51:12 361
196 Tabitha Angle-Smith Female 57 F40-49 23 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:57 238 00:04:15 308 02:17:03 380 00:02:20 279 01:02:14 338 03:51:48 363
128 Amber Snooks Anderson Female 58 F40-49 24 EAST ESSEX TRI 00:24:41 189 00:04:10 302 02:08:34 323 00:02:51 354 01:12:44 408 03:52:58 369
132 Leanne Royie Female 59 FOPEN 25 00:33:20 407 00:03:52 269 02:16:03 378 00:02:20 276 00:59:32 292 03:55:05 372
206 Bethany Goodlad Female 60 FOPEN 26 00:25:28 223 00:02:30 115 02:27:36 413 00:01:44 130 01:01:42 330 03:58:57 378
41 Terri Mason Female 61 F40-49 25 WAKEFIELD 00:28:06 316 00:03:20 227 02:23:54 403 00:02:41 332 01:03:17 353 04:01:15 381
135 Fiona Richardson Female 62 F40-49 26 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:20 292 00:03:14 216 02:25:06 407 00:01:54 182 01:03:44 365 04:01:16 382
164 Christine Copson Female 63 F50-59 10 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:29:46 371 00:05:38 394 02:20:40 395 00:03:43 407 01:02:24 340 04:02:10 383
47 Lorrie Woolgar Female 64 F50-59 11 00:31:46 395 00:03:44 258 02:23:06 398 00:02:45 340 01:01:17 324 04:02:36 384
126 Rebecca Harvey Female 65 F40-49 27 DERBYSHIRE DYNAMOS 00:28:09 319 00:05:22 378 02:23:51 402 00:03:26 396 01:02:01 334 04:02:46 385
123 Elle Jordan Female 66 FOPEN 27 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:29:02 354 00:05:35 391 02:26:54 411 00:02:39 329 01:00:59 320 04:05:07 387
142 Tina Mckay Female 67 F50-59 12 CLEETHORPES TRIATHON CLUB 00:33:18 406 00:04:09 301 02:18:24 388 00:03:09 380 01:07:24 385 04:06:23 389
39 Marijs Kolenberg Female 68 FOPEN 28 00:28:16 324 00:03:44 257 02:23:24 399 00:02:49 349 01:09:32 399 04:07:42 392
148 Lucy Bull Female 69 FOPEN 29 00:33:23 408 00:04:16 310 02:07:21 306 00:03:23 394 01:19:36 426 04:07:56 393
179 Andrea Faull-Brown Female 70 FOPEN 30 WORCESTER TRI CLUB 00:28:23 330 00:04:05 294 02:24:38 405 00:02:34 322 01:09:23 396 04:09:02 395
474 Helen Atkinson Female 71 FOPEN 31 00:30:22 379 00:03:25 231 02:23:41 400 00:02:20 281 01:09:50 402 04:09:37 398
404 Team SamjuSon Female 72 F-TEAM 1 00:35:38 419 00:01:14 16 02:37:46 426 00:01:44 136 01:01:43 331 04:18:03 406
129 Sian Hollins Female 73 F40-49 28 00:26:58 276 00:02:54 173 02:27:48 414 00:03:00 368 01:20:01 427 04:20:38 410
408 Team Penrhyn Puffers Female 74 F-TEAM 2 00:47:01 434 00:01:08 9 02:32:25 420 00:01:17 34 00:59:24 289 04:21:13 412
161 Lisa Lumb Female 75 F40-49 29 MERSEYTRI 00:30:44 384 00:06:14 409 02:31:50 419 00:03:46 408 01:13:06 410 04:25:39 416
153 Kathryn Anderson Female 76 FOPEN 32 00:29:01 352 00:04:25 325 02:36:28 424 00:02:57 363 01:14:46 417 04:27:35 417
195 Rachel Clark Female 77 F40-49 30 00:30:09 377 00:08:14 431 02:37:26 425 00:03:26 397 01:08:35 390 04:27:47 418
184 Sue Oliver Female 78 F50-59 13 EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES 00:32:29 401 02:43:03 438 0 00:01:44 131 01:11:28 405 04:28:42 419
127 Sian Henley Female 79 FOPEN 33 00:30:15 378 00:05:00 363 02:49:26 433 00:02:48 348 01:02:08 336 04:29:35 421
38 Annabelle Price Female 80 FOPEN 34 NED 00:30:55 387 00:03:06 205 02:41:26 428 00:01:47 145 01:13:07 411 04:30:19 422
198 Helen Whitehurst Female 81 F50-59 14 00:35:28 418 00:05:39 395 02:33:43 422 00:04:17 422 01:13:37 413 04:32:43 423
207 Melissa Whitney-Long Female 82 FOPEN 35 00:27:17 288 00:05:24 380 02:42:10 429 00:04:04 418 01:14:49 418 04:33:42 426
187 Marie Williamson Female 83 F40-49 31 GLOSSOP TRI CLUB 00:35:17 417 00:06:30 415 02:43:58 431 00:01:33 89 01:08:47 392 04:36:04 427
130 Emma Turner Female 84 F40-49 32 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:29:49 373 00:06:26 414 02:31:19 418 00:03:57 413 01:25:48 431 04:37:17 428
180 Sandra Crosbie Female 85 F40-49 33 00:30:49 385 00:09:57 435 02:48:27 432 00:03:56 412 01:08:18 389 04:41:25 431
159 Paula Robertson Female 86 FOPEN 36 00:41:27 433 00:04:04 292 02:40:50 427 00:02:58 365 02:01:46 433 05:31:03 433
144 Natalie Koffman Female DNF F50-59 DNF 00:26:04 245 00:03:26 232 02:12:07 354 00:01:44 135 0 DNF DNF
181 Jayne Moreton Female DNF F50-59 DNF DNF on Bike 00:34:39 414 00:05:02 365 0 0 0 DNF DNF
412 Team Rosemrary-LBW-Pye-Tri Female DQ F-TEAM DQ Outside Assistance 00:26:02 DQ 00:01:22 DQ 02:05:18 DQ 00:01:49 DQ 00:53:58 DQ DQ DQ
54 Matthew Nelson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:15:30 1 00:00:51 1 01:31:28 1 00:00:49 1 00:37:34 2 02:26:11 1
116 Llewellyn Holmes Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:18:10 6 00:01:13 14 01:33:20 2 00:00:55 3 00:39:14 5 02:32:49 2
247 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 3 VCUK/VELOCHAMPION RT 00:16:36 2 00:01:03 6 01:34:59 7 00:00:57 5 00:41:22 14 02:34:55 3
56 Peter Hogben Male 4 MOPEN 4 DEAL TRI 00:19:11 16 00:01:25 26 01:37:13 13 00:01:17 35 00:37:02 1 02:36:07 4
53 Tim Fletcher Male 5 M40-49 1 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:18:30 9 00:01:14 15 01:37:13 12 00:01:22 41 00:38:08 3 02:36:25 5
76 Damo Littlewood Male 6 M40-49 2 TRI-1ST 00:17:59 4 00:02:09 81 01:34:15 6 00:01:32 80 00:43:00 24 02:38:53 6
72 Daniel Pearson Male 8 MOPEN 5 TRICENTRALUK 00:19:53 22 00:02:09 80 01:35:54 8 00:01:44 132 00:41:30 16 02:41:08 9
220 Sean Leadbeater Male 9 MOPEN 6 NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:40 78 00:02:06 70 01:36:45 10 00:01:14 28 00:39:37 7 02:41:20 10
107 Emyr Jones Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:20:02 23 00:01:19 21 01:39:06 18 00:01:08 20 00:40:09 10 02:41:43 11
27 Sam Green Male 11 MOPEN 8 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:09 27 00:01:45 42 01:40:18 20 00:01:05 11 00:40:20 11 02:43:35 12
257 Ross Birbeck Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:19:10 15 00:02:36 128 01:36:26 9 00:01:09 22 00:44:34 44 02:43:54 13