Showing 1 to 75 of 75 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos Triathlon Pos Half Mar Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
84 Oliver Blake Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:34:44 1 01:07:35 1 01:15:28 2 02:57:47 1
1 Paul Green Male 2 M40+ 1 00:35:01 2 01:14:07 6 01:11:31 1 03:00:39 2
43 John Collier Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:37:34 3 01:12:25 3 01:18:50 3 03:08:49 3
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 4 M40+ 2 00:38:34 7 01:11:16 2 01:23:49 5 03:13:39 4
64 Daragh Reynolds Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:37:51 5 01:18:19 7 01:23:03 4 03:19:13 5
12 Jonny Howe Male 6 M40+ 3 00:40:39 8 01:20:40 9 01:29:49 6 03:31:08 6
5 Sean Britton Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:43:52 13 01:23:58 14 01:30:46 7 03:38:36 7
60 Mark Cox Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:44:01 14 01:21:56 11 01:37:21 13 03:43:18 8
26 Simon Shaw Male 9 M50+ 1 00:43:08 11 01:25:48 15 01:36:16 12 03:45:12 9
11 Danny Robinson Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:44:26 15 01:29:23 26 01:34:29 9 03:48:18 10
78 Diane Bygrave Female 1 F40+ 1 00:44:58 16 01:30:28 27 01:34:22 8 03:49:48 11
79 Dan Ibbetson Male 11 M40+ 4 00:46:34 20 01:28:27 20 01:35:23 10 03:50:24 12
14 Dave Aspinall Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:47:42 23 01:22:21 13 01:43:13 16 03:53:16 13
76 Simon Baldwin Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:48:19 27 01:21:57 12 01:47:04 21 03:57:20 14
72 Rob Grundy Male 14 M40+ 5 00:45:51 18 01:37:04 46 01:35:46 11 03:58:41 15
63 Elgan Wyn Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:37:42 4 01:33:28 39 01:47:35 22 03:58:45 16
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:49:48 33 01:26:17 16 01:43:31 17 03:59:36 17
71 Victoria Cole Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:48:13 26 01:31:25 31 01:40:38 14 04:00:16 18
70 Jake Paterson Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:46:38 21 01:28:00 18 01:49:44 26 04:04:22 19
23 Alan Gibbon Male 17 M50+ 2 00:45:53 19 01:35:37 42 01:43:57 18 04:05:27 20
52 Tammy Lee Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:51:05 39 01:27:08 17 01:48:38 24 04:06:51 21
85 Nick Lamb Male 18 M40+ 6 00:50:00 34 01:28:50 21 01:48:16 23 04:07:06 22
65 Rachel Hudson Female 5 F40+ 2 00:48:46 30 01:32:40 34 01:46:01 20 04:07:27 23
82 Juliet Edwards Female 6 F50+ 1 00:50:14 35 01:33:25 38 01:48:58 25 04:12:37 24
68 Matthew Chambers Male 19 MOPEN 11 01:02:01 69 01:29:08 24 01:42:16 15 04:13:25 25
59 Nicole Woodward Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:48:21 28 01:42:05 55 01:44:38 19 04:15:04 26
73 Peter Toole Male 20 M40+ 7 00:52:18 44 01:31:23 30 01:51:49 27 04:15:30 27
53 Bob Davies Male 21 MOPEN 12 00:54:22 52 01:30:49 28 01:53:27 29 04:18:38 28
45 Rob Pullen Male 22 M50+ 3 00:55:11 55 01:30:58 29 01:53:00 28 04:19:09 29
44 Peter Davis Male 23 M50+ 4 00:53:19 47 01:28:15 19 01:58:06 35 04:19:40 30
74 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 8 F40+ 3 00:56:37 59 01:29:19 25 01:56:37 33 04:22:33 31
4 Laura Butcher Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:53:38 48 01:32:08 33 01:56:49 34 04:22:35 32
6 Tom Brunt Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:53:59 51 01:38:31 50 01:55:59 30 04:28:29 33
75 Martin Dowley Male 25 M40+ 8 00:56:38 60 01:36:03 43 01:56:35 32 04:29:16 34
90 Helen Bainbridge Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:52:58 46 01:38:11 48 01:58:48 36 04:29:57 35
51 Lucinda France-Hayhurst Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:56:59 61 01:38:14 49 01:55:59 31 04:31:12 36
7 Alison Perrins Female 12 F40+ 4 00:55:19 56 01:37:37 47 02:02:58 37 04:35:54 37
42 Bethan Phillips Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:53:57 50 01:36:22 44 02:12:16 39 04:42:35 38
89 Lou Potts Female 14 F40+ 5 00:56:11 58 01:44:44 58 02:14:11 41 04:55:06 39
27 Andrew Hutchings Male 26 M40+ 9 00:59:06 64 01:42:32 57 02:17:07 42 04:58:45 40
28 Jamie Mapp-Jones Male 27 MOPEN 14 01:02:37 70 01:44:54 59 02:12:51 40 05:00:22 41
57 Holly Fisher Female 15 F40+ 6 00:57:44 63 01:57:13 62 02:09:12 38 05:04:09 42
83 Robert May Male 28 MOPEN 15 00:59:56 66 01:39:13 51 02:36:41 45 05:15:50 43
10 Cathy Green Female 16 FOPEN 9 01:04:12 72 01:50:09 61 02:22:13 44 05:16:34 44
50 Philip Sergeant Male 29 M50+ 5 00:59:56 65 01:59:25 63 02:20:39 43 05:20:00 45
19 Richard Hein Male 30 M40+ 10 00:55:08 54 01:42:24 56 02:44:56 47 05:22:28 46
37 Nigel Creaser Male 31 M40+ 11 01:09:57 75 02:17:43 65 02:38:01 46 06:05:41 47
2 Andrew Campbell Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:42:12 10 01:12:47 4 0 DNF DNF
18 Simon Roxburgh Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:41:31 9 01:13:50 5 0 DNF DNF
36 Ben Smith Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:48 24 01:18:31 8 0 DNF DNF
56 Glenn Parry - Jones Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:49:45 32 01:21:55 10 0 DNF DNF
25 Michael Wood Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:45:03 17 01:28:59 22 0 DNF DNF
88 Vix Byrne Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:48:22 29 01:32:51 35 0 DNF DNF
47 Jonathon Wood Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:49:07 31 01:34:43 41 0 DNF DNF
24 Adam Jankowski Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:41 41 01:33:04 36 0 DNF DNF
80 Owain George Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:38 40 01:33:21 37 0 DNF DNF
41 Lionel Greig Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:53:46 49 01:31:46 32 0 DNF DNF
67 Richard Peel Male DNF M50+ DNF 01:01:05 68 01:29:07 23 0 DNF DNF
58 Greg Shaw Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:57:05 62 01:34:04 40 0 DNF DNF
81 Adrienne Hayhoe Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:55:06 53 01:37:01 45 0 DNF DNF
29 Sally Jones Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:51:59 43 01:41:27 53 0 DNF DNF
8 Bill Brunt Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:55:19 57 01:40:08 52 0 DNF DNF
66 Vanessa Hamer Female DNF F50+ DNF 01:01:05 67 01:41:30 54 0 DNF DNF
13 Gwyndaf Williams Male DNF M40+ DNF 01:04:42 73 01:47:11 60 0 DNF DNF
40 Jonathan Heath Male DNF MOPEN DNF 01:08:51 74 02:15:02 64 0 DNF DNF
31 Julian Ayres Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:37:58 6 0 0 DNF DNF
87 Gary Howland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:43:48 12 0 0 DNF DNF
38 Richard Heaton Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:25 22 0 0 DNF DNF
54 Simon Lynch Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:47:52 25 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Chris Law Male DNF M60+ DNF 00:50:19 36 0 0 DNF DNF
15 Mick Larbalestier Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:45 37 0 0 DNF DNF
33 Nikita Levine Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:50:48 38 0 0 DNF DNF
16 Emma Hill Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:51:43 42 0 0 DNF DNF
30 Sarah Morgan Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:52:26 45 0 0 DNF DNF
17 Nigel Day Male DNF M60+ DNF 01:04:09 71 0 0 DNF DNF