Showing 1 to 100 of 2035 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2009 Ian Lawton Male 1 MOPEN 1 MERSEY-TRI 00:33:30 1 00:33:29 1
312 Dan Morgan Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:34:54 2 00:34:51 2
620 Ciaran Gavin Male 3 MOPEN 3 WEST 4 HARRIERS 00:36:10 3 00:36:08 3
107 Julian Ayres Male 4 MOPEN 4 TRISMART 00:36:36 4 00:36:35 4
1358 Jay Walker Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:36:42 5 00:36:40 6
2402 Billy Starling Male 6 MOPEN 6 MERCIA FELL RC 00:36:43 6 00:36:43 7
323 Gregory Beck Male 7 MOPEN 7 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:36:46 7 00:36:38 5
2146 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:49 8 00:36:48 8
2179 David Willshire Male 8 MOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:33 9 00:37:30 9
2403 Joe Starling Male 9 MOPEN 9 MERCIA FELL RC 00:38:15 10 00:38:15 10
1933 Phillipa Williams Female 2 FOPEN 1 BRISTOL UNIVERSITY CROSS COUNT 00:38:24 11 00:38:22 13
2254 Simon Dunk Male 10 MOPEN 10 WIRRAL AC 00:38:26 12 00:38:23 14
1770 Jamie Mackie Male 11 M40+ 1 00:38:27 13 00:38:20 12
2058 Matthew Williams Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:38:33 14 00:38:27 15
1878 John Leonard Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:38:39 15 00:38:19 11
75 Michael Long Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:39:31 16 00:39:25 17
1746 David Vernon Male 15 M40+ 2 00:39:34 17 00:39:31 18
5 Carmel Triggs Female 3 F35+ 1 00:39:39 18 00:39:38 21
1861 Peter Jones Male 16 MOPEN 14 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:41 19 00:39:37 19
2383 John Courtney Male 17 M40+ 3 00:39:46 20 00:39:38 20
305 Thomas Dempsey Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:39:51 21 00:39:40 22
2258 Scott Eves Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:39:59 22 00:39:51 23
2203 Rob Burgwin Male 20 MOPEN 17 00:40:00 23 00:39:00 16
1908 Patrick Mccormick Male 21 M40+ 4 00:40:03 24 00:39:55 24
2118 Brian Currie Male 22 M50+ 1 00:40:18 25 00:40:17 25
2196 Ian Wallace Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:40:26 26 00:40:23 27
2155 Paul Curtis Male 24 MOPEN 19 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:40:28 27 00:40:24 28
736 John Mclaren Male 25 MOPEN 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:40:33 28 00:40:26 30
1619 John Agnew Male 26 MOPEN 21 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:40:35 29 00:40:33 31
1453 Steve Edwards Male 27 MOPEN 22 00:40:35 30 00:40:18 26
2414 Paul Holmes Male 28 MOPEN 23 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:40:38 31 00:40:24 29
1605 Neil Brennan Male 29 MOPEN 24 00:40:56 32 00:40:50 34
1964 Steven Carleton Male 30 M40+ 5 00:41:00 33 00:40:57 35
4 Jack Atkins Male 31 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:41:16 34 00:41:15 39
1436 Steve Hatton Male 32 MOPEN 26 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:21 35 00:41:12 38
1966 Jack Gannon Male 33 MOPEN 27 00:41:23 36 00:41:11 37
1834 Tom Rogers Male 34 MOPEN 28 00:41:29 37 00:41:08 36
2287 Steve Spencer Male 35 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:41:37 38 00:41:15 40
6 Andrew Harrold Male 36 MOPEN 29 00:41:40 39 00:41:38 41
2151 Iain Davies-Moore Male 37 M45+ 2 00:41:42 40 00:40:45 33
1613 Paul Carroll Male 38 MOPEN 30 00:41:57 41 00:41:51 44
1743 Ross Armstrong Male 39 MOPEN 31 00:42:13 42 00:42:09 45
52 David Daly Male 40 MOPEN 32 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:16 43 00:42:14 47
1405 Fiona Cook Female 4 FOPEN 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:42:25 44 00:42:17 51
2399 Ross Mcleigh Male 41 MOPEN 33 00:42:26 45 00:42:15 48
1164 Stephen Brown Male 42 M55+ 1 ISLE OF MAN VETERAN AC 00:42:30 46 00:42:17 50
1069 Andrew Cabot Male 43 MOPEN 34 WIRRAL 00:42:32 47 00:42:13 46
1719 Gary Greenway Male 44 MOPEN 35 00:42:36 48 00:42:17 49
1794 Harry Brown Male 45 MOPEN 36 00:42:38 49 00:42:21 52
18 Richard Costain Male 46 MOPEN 37 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:39 50 00:42:33 55
1088 Colin Dickman Male 47 M45+ 3 00:42:44 51 00:42:31 53
1615 Anthony Anthony Male 48 MOPEN 38 00:42:45 52 00:42:39 59
529 Alec Maddrell Male 49 MOPEN 39 00:42:45 53 00:42:39 58
1869 Eamonn Touhey Male 50 MOPEN 40 00:42:58 54 00:42:49 60
227 Paul Adkins Male 51 M60+ 1 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:42:59 55 00:42:49 61
1265 Matt Helme Male 52 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:43:06 56 00:42:38 56
2117 Criag Kimber Male 53 MOPEN 41 00:43:09 57 00:43:08 69
2234 Luke Lavery Male 54 MOPEN 42 00:43:11 58 00:42:56 63
2388 Alex Twigg Male 55 MOPEN 43 00:43:12 59 00:42:52 62
232 Gary Cash Male 56 M65+ 1 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 00:43:14 60 00:43:03 65
2285 Andrew Berry Male 57 M40+ 6 00:43:16 61 00:43:08 70
1763 Ewan Whatling Male 58 MOPEN 44 00:43:21 62 00:43:03 64
819 Oliver Morgan Male 59 MOPEN 45 00:43:25 63 00:43:11 72
2078 Les Schofield Male 60 MOPEN 46 00:43:29 64 00:43:10 71
102 Luke Mcgreary Male 61 MOPEN 47 00:43:32 65 00:42:32 54
2184 Peter Carpenter Male 62 M55+ 3 00:43:32 66 00:43:15 74
34 Peter Brooks Male 63 MOPEN 48 00:43:33 67 00:41:46 42
1374 Sam Hyde Male 64 MOPEN 49 00:43:39 68 00:41:49 43
1581 Jon Grainger Male 65 MOPEN 50 00:43:40 69 00:42:39 57
839 Ian Emmett Male 66 M50+ 2 TAEKWONDO KERPEN 00:43:42 70 00:43:30 78
2248 Martin Gardiner Male 67 M40+ 7 DALLAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION 00:43:46 71 00:43:38 81
1290 David Lilley Male 68 MOPEN 51 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:50 72 00:43:45 85
2288 Jamie Harrison Male 69 MOPEN 52 00:43:52 73 00:43:40 83
1884 Joel Worrall Male 70 MOPEN 53 00:43:56 74 00:43:40 84
1004 Edward Kenny Male 71 MOPEN 54 00:44:00 75 00:43:37 80
22 Dave Mckinlay Male 72 MOPEN 55 WALLASEY AC 00:44:02 76 00:43:50 88
1545 Stu Ashton Male 73 M40+ 8 00:44:06 77 00:44:03 90
2421 Paul Cunningham Male 74 MOPEN 56 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:08 78 00:43:58 89
1813 Iain Hoggarth Male 75 MOPEN 57 00:44:09 79 00:43:25 75
1552 Carl Yu Male 76 M40+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:09 80 00:44:06 92
96 John Evans Male 77 MOPEN 58 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:17 81 00:44:15 95
1233 Robert Cichocki Male 78 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:44:24 82 00:43:26 76
908 Ian Kirby Male 79 M45+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:44:33 83 00:44:20 98
1036 Martin Jakoobi Male 80 MOPEN 59 00:44:34 84 00:44:23 101
2417 Kevin Charleston Male 81 MOPEN 60 00:44:34 85 00:44:24 103
120 Ben Darby Male 82 MOPEN 61 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:44:34 86 00:44:24 102
1065 Kelvin Ho Male 83 MOPEN 62 00:44:39 87 00:40:38 32
2227 Phil Bird Male 84 M50+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:44:39 88 00:44:18 97
1856 Sarah Black-Smith Female 5 F35+ 2 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:44:41 89 00:44:14 94
1597 Steve Woods Male 85 MOPEN 63 BDC 00:44:48 90 00:44:30 105
1100 Lee Hambly Male 86 M45+ 6 00:44:53 91 00:44:35 108
294 Jon Hogg Male 87 MOPEN 64 WALLASEY AC 00:44:54 92 00:43:08 68
708 Clive Beasor Male 88 M55+ 4 00:44:55 93 00:44:51 118
123 Jason Pierce Male 89 M45+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:55 94 00:44:43 115
588 Richard Hutton Male 90 MOPEN 65 00:44:57 95 00:44:36 109
100 Michael Evennett Male 91 MOPEN 66 UKRUNCHAT 00:45:01 96 00:43:33 79
1525 Alan Spencer Male 92 M55+ 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:08 97 00:44:59 122
1304 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 93 M45+ 8 00:45:10 98 00:44:12 93
2005 Jacob Ledsham Male 94 MOPEN 67 00:45:13 99 00:43:07 67
2339 Christopher Slavin Male 95 M70+ 1 00:45:16 100 00:45:03 123