Showing 201 to 300 of 2035 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1899 Jay Foulkes Male 193 MOPEN 121 00:48:32 201 00:47:16 215
1045 Jordan Beacall Male 194 MOPEN 122 00:48:33 202 00:47:39 226
2167 Rob Johnson Male 195 M50+ 13 MERSEYTRI 00:48:34 203 00:48:21 261
631 Robert Nixon Male 196 M60+ 2 ROYTON RR 00:48:36 204 00:48:02 244
1171 Alex Roberts Male 197 MOPEN 123 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:48:36 205 00:48:16 256
801 Carl Moon Male 198 M40+ 21 00:48:36 206 00:46:25 173
1106 Barry Pierce Male 199 M40+ 22 00:48:37 207 00:47:27 219
2099 James Richards Male 200 MOPEN 124 00:48:38 208 00:46:56 195
516 Steve Morris Male 201 MOPEN 125 00:48:41 209 00:48:16 257
2237 Dave Naylor Male 202 M40+ 23 00:48:44 210 00:48:32 275
2364 Gary Nichol Male 203 M50+ 14 00:48:45 211 00:48:10 250
654 Jake Taggart Male 204 MOPEN 126 00:48:46 212 00:48:42 281
352 Mark Langley Male 205 MOPEN 127 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:47 213 00:46:57 196
1017 Dave Hechle Male 206 M40+ 24 00:48:50 214 00:47:10 207
974 Stephen Smyth Male 207 M40+ 25 00:48:51 215 00:46:57 197
2016 Christopher Cassidy Male 208 MOPEN 128 00:48:52 216 00:46:02 154
2064 Ken Jordan Male 209 MOPEN 129 00:48:53 217 00:47:13 210
630 Paul Fitzgerald Male 210 M40+ 26 00:48:53 218 00:48:43 285
2119 Dave Gilks Male 211 MOPEN 130 00:48:54 219 00:47:03 200
2340 Ian King Male 212 M60+ 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:55 220 00:47:36 223
1173 Joseph Shudall Male 213 MOPEN 131 00:48:56 221 00:48:13 254
1381 Alex Baker Male 214 MOPEN 132 00:48:57 222 00:48:31 271
2097 James Phillips Male 215 M50+ 15 00:48:57 223 00:48:24 265
946 Andrew Okell Male 216 MOPEN 133 00:48:59 224 00:47:22 217
1099 Alex Hogg Male 217 MOPEN 134 WALLASEY AC 00:49:01 225 00:47:11 209
1025 David Carroll Male 218 MOPEN 135 00:49:02 226 00:47:15 211
298 Paul Hanley Male 219 M40+ 27 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:02 227 00:47:04 202
2112 Martin Quinn Male 220 MOPEN 136 00:49:03 228 00:45:36 139
710 Philip Lavin Male 221 MOPEN 137 00:49:04 229 00:47:40 228
2111 Paul Spooner Male 222 MOPEN 138 00:49:04 230 00:45:36 140
1479 Paul Lockett Male 223 M40+ 28 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:49:05 231 00:48:03 245
196 David Prendergast Male 224 MOPEN 139 00:49:08 232 00:47:27 218
1712 Callum Trent Male 225 MOPEN 140 00:49:08 233 00:48:42 282
414 Glenn Foulkes Male 226 M40+ 29 00:49:10 234 00:49:01 301
1134 Stephen Catterall Male 227 M40+ 30 WALLASEY AC 00:49:11 235 00:47:38 225
1913 John Mashford Male 228 M60+ 4 00:49:12 236 00:48:01 242
1937 Gemma Saunders Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:49:15 237 00:48:32 273
1788 Robert Aldcroft Male 229 M65+ 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:49:16 238 00:49:06 309
2328 Christopher Peak Male 230 M40+ 31 00:49:19 239 00:45:45 143
2132 David Jones Male 231 MOPEN 141 00:49:20 240 00:48:37 278
1273 Jamie Parry Male 232 MOPEN 142 00:49:22 241 00:47:06 203
887 Stephen Clarke Male 233 M40+ 32 WALLASEY AC 00:49:25 242 00:47:54 240
2072 Steven Beahan Male 234 M45+ 27 00:49:28 243 00:49:10 313
2333 Tony Green Male 235 M60+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:29 244 00:49:00 298
1857 Joanne Garzoni Female 10 F35+ 3 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:49:32 245 00:49:05 306
385 Gareth Jenkins Male 236 MOPEN 143 00:49:35 246 00:47:41 229
1795 Scott Brown Male 237 M45+ 28 00:49:35 247 00:49:17 320
382 Gareth Levingston Male 238 MOPEN 144 00:49:36 248 00:47:42 231
1168 Lol Powell Male 239 M50+ 16 00:49:38 249 00:49:13 315
920 Darran Loftus Male 240 M40+ 33 00:49:39 250 00:48:48 286
514 Liam Healey Male 241 MOPEN 145 00:49:39 251 00:49:31 341
2075 Philip Foster Male 242 M55+ 11 00:49:40 252 00:48:10 251
1153 Laura Hennahane Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:49:40 253 00:49:30 339
495 Tim Wiliams Male 243 M45+ 29 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:43 254 00:49:39 350
1511 Mike Watling Male 244 M45+ 30 00:49:44 255 00:49:27 333
30 Tom Stewart Male 245 MOPEN 146 00:49:45 256 00:49:21 324
951 Kevin Fraser Male 246 M40+ 34 YES 00:49:47 257 00:49:08 312
1285 Steven Gardiner Male 247 M40+ 35 00:49:49 258 00:48:55 293
290 Alistair Murray Male 248 M55+ 12 00:49:52 259 00:49:47 359
979 Thomas Ward Male 249 MOPEN 147 00:49:52 260 00:49:29 337
1620 Rafal Kitowski Male 250 MOPEN 148 00:49:52 261 00:48:54 292
1926 Roy Kenyon Male 251 M45+ 31 00:49:53 262 00:48:13 253
1707 Steve Fairclough Male 252 M50+ 17 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:54 263 00:47:46 234
51 Andrew Connah Male 253 MOPEN 149 00:49:54 264 00:45:34 136
1330 Ashley Paice Male 254 MOPEN 150 00:49:54 265 00:49:47 360
680 Luke Mcgovern Male 255 MOPEN 151 00:49:57 266 00:49:37 349
2190 David Pemberton Male 256 M45+ 32 00:49:59 267 00:48:12 252
1975 Dave Mort Male 257 MOPEN 152 00:49:59 268 00:47:37 224
738 Adina Tomlinson Female 12 FOPEN 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:00 269 00:49:00 297
797 Michael Mcintyre Male 258 MOPEN 153 LIVERPOOL 00:50:01 270 00:47:15 212
1024 Stephen Flanagan Male 259 M40+ 36 00:50:03 271 00:48:33 276
2131 Stephen English Male 260 M40+ 37 00:50:04 272 00:48:14 255
1801 Stephen Chantler Male 261 M55+ 13 00:50:05 273 00:48:43 284
483 Brian Buckle Male 262 M45+ 33 00:50:06 274 00:44:48 117
2171 Dean Bromley Male 263 M45+ 34 TRENTHAM RC 00:50:06 275 00:49:07 311
857 John Lawless Male 264 MOPEN 154 KIRKBY MILERS 00:50:06 276 00:49:02 303
1662 George Francis Male 265 MOPEN 155 00:50:07 277 00:50:02 376
438 Danny Mccrorie Male 266 MOPEN 156 00:50:09 278 00:47:59 241
913 Douglas Bentley Male 267 M40+ 38 00:50:09 279 00:49:28 336
1808 Eve Parrington Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:50:10 280 00:49:25 332
582 Steven Cosgrove Male 268 MOPEN 157 00:50:10 281 00:48:38 279
459 Ste Caren Male 269 MOPEN 158 00:50:12 282 00:48:51 290
584 Dan Maskrey Male 270 MOPEN 159 00:50:12 283 00:46:36 179
79 Steven Wicksted Male 271 MOPEN 160 00:50:15 284 00:49:53 369
1220 Mark Hill Male 272 M40+ 39 00:50:15 285 00:47:45 233
1002 Vikki Murphy Female 14 F45+ 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:15 286 00:48:06 247
1262 Josh Sutton Male 273 MOPEN 161 00:50:16 287 00:48:42 283
739 Andrew Tomlinson Male 274 M40+ 40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:16 288 00:44:34 107
56 Neil Campbell Male 275 M55+ 14 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:50:17 289 00:49:48 363
1732 Steven Kelly Male 276 MOPEN 162 00:50:17 290 00:46:54 193
1384 Mark Newland Male 277 MOPEN 163 00:50:18 291 00:49:46 357
1442 James Mclean Male 278 M40+ 41 00:50:19 292 00:49:16 317
2156 Garry Henderson Male 279 M45+ 35 00:50:19 293 00:48:05 246
386 Kevin Axon Male 280 MOPEN 164 00:50:21 294 00:48:29 269
1735 Richard Kirby Male 281 MOPEN 165 00:50:23 295 00:48:48 287
162 Peter Griffiths Male 282 M40+ 42 00:50:23 296 00:49:34 347
2358 Mark Williams Male 283 MOPEN 166 00:50:25 297 00:49:06 308
1137 Susan Reynolds Female 15 F40+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:50:26 298 00:50:14 383
1767 Lee Mcnelis Male 284 M40+ 43 00:50:26 299 00:49:04 305
1622 Warren Mcnally Male 285 M40+ 44 00:50:28 300 00:48:24 264