Showing 1 to 100 of 19665 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 20K Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3 John Lotiang Male 1 MSEN 1 00:14:18 9 00:28:29 4 00:42:58 2 00:57:33 1 01:00:42 1
1 Shadrack Kimining Male 2 MSEN 2 00:14:17 5 00:28:29 2 00:42:58 1 00:57:38 2 01:00:49 2
16 Kipkemboi Kiprono Male 3 MSEN 3 00:14:17 2 00:28:29 3 00:42:58 3 00:57:54 3 01:01:10 3
11 Dewi Griffiths Male 4 MSEN 4 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:14:26 10 00:28:52 6 00:43:25 5 00:58:25 5 01:01:33 4
5 Hiskel Tewelde Male 5 MSEN 5 00:14:17 7 00:28:29 1 00:43:02 4 00:58:25 4 01:01:43 5
8 Eliud Kiptanui Male 6 MSEN 6 00:14:17 6 0 00:43:44 6 0 01:02:34 6
6 Josphat Bett Male 7 MSEN 7 00:14:17 4 00:28:51 5 00:44:05 7 00:59:21 6 01:02:36 7
9 Masaya Taguchi Male 8 MSEN 8 00:14:26 11 00:29:13 9 00:44:06 8 00:59:41 7 01:02:58 8
13 Elias Kiptoo Kemboi Male 9 MSEN 9 00:14:17 8 00:29:06 8 00:44:19 10 01:00:00 8 01:03:35 9
4 Moussab Hadout Male 10 MSEN 10 00:14:27 12 00:29:24 10 00:44:53 11 01:00:28 10 01:03:41 10
2 Wilfred Murgor Male 11 MSEN 11 00:14:17 3 00:29:05 7 00:44:12 9 01:00:25 9 01:03:42 11
7 Wataru Ueno Male 12 MSEN 12 00:14:27 13 00:29:44 11 00:45:36 12 01:01:33 11 01:04:54 12
17 Charlie Hulson Male 13 MSEN 13 SALE HARRIERS 00:15:13 17 00:30:55 15 00:46:35 16 01:02:20 14 01:05:33 13
15 Mick Clohisey Male 14 MSEN 14 00:15:14 18 00:30:55 14 00:46:35 17 01:02:19 13 01:05:34 14
19 Joshua Griffiths Male 15 MSEN 15 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:13 16 00:30:56 18 00:46:35 15 01:02:20 15 01:05:38 15
10 Takahiro Yagihara Male 16 MSEN 16 00:14:41 15 0 00:45:47 13 01:02:16 12 01:05:39 16
22 Richard Horton Male 17 MSEN 17 SHAFTESBURY BARNET 00:15:14 21 00:30:55 16 00:46:35 18 01:02:31 17 01:05:50 17
61 Edith Chelimo Female 1 FSEN 1 00:15:14 19 00:30:56 17 00:46:36 19 01:02:30 16 01:05:52 18
50 Matt Clowes Male 18 MSEN 18 00:15:41 29 00:31:33 21 00:47:14 21 01:02:54 18 01:06:07 19
25 Phil Matthews Male 19 M35-39 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:14 20 00:30:56 19 00:46:51 20 01:03:45 21 01:07:14 20
23 Andrew Douglas Male 20 MSEN 19 INVERCLYDE 00:15:35 26 00:31:21 20 00:47:25 22 01:04:04 22 01:07:37 21
21 Ben Fish Male 21 M35-39 2 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 00:15:16 22 00:31:45 25 00:48:30 27 01:05:11 24 01:08:38 22
26 Tom Merson Male 22 MSEN 20 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:41 31 00:31:38 22 00:47:58 24 01:05:07 23 01:08:39 23
46 Steve Mitchell Male 23 MSEN 21 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:41 32 00:31:45 24 00:48:20 25 01:05:38 26 01:09:09 24
24 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 24 M35-39 3 00:15:25 23 00:31:45 23 00:48:20 26 01:05:38 25 01:09:13 25
20 Sean Hehir Male 25 MSEN 22 00:15:36 28 00:32:12 29 00:49:02 28 01:06:18 27 01:09:52 26
29 Jack Parslow Male 26 MSEN 23 DACORUM & TRING 00:16:17 33 00:32:50 31 00:49:28 31 01:06:37 28 01:10:14 27
3338 Tom Roberts Male 27 MSEN 24 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:16:47 40 00:33:11 34 00:49:49 33 01:06:55 29 01:10:27 28
53 Elliot Hind Male 28 MSEN 25 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:16:46 38 00:33:10 32 00:49:49 32 01:06:57 30 01:10:38 29
64 Dorcas Kimeli Female 2 FSEN 2 00:15:27 24 00:31:53 27 00:49:15 30 01:07:09 31 01:10:50 30
1778 Maciej Bialogonski Male 29 MSEN 26 BRISTOL & WEST ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:29 35 00:33:11 35 00:49:55 36 01:07:13 33 01:10:52 31
62 Beatrice Mutai Female 3 FSEN 3 00:15:29 25 00:32:00 28 00:49:15 29 01:07:09 32 01:10:57 32
34 Harry Lupton Male 30 MSEN 27 CHARNWOOD AC 00:16:46 39 00:33:10 33 00:49:50 35 01:07:27 34 01:11:15 33
2370 Jamie Barnett Male 31 MSEN 28 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 00:16:47 41 00:33:35 39 00:50:24 37 01:07:51 36 01:11:30 34
63 Zeineba Yimer Worku Female 4 FSEN 4 00:15:36 27 00:32:30 30 00:49:50 34 01:07:50 35 01:11:31 35
39 Sam Humphrey Male 32 MSEN 29 VICTORIA PARK & TOWER HAMLETS 00:16:41 37 00:33:31 37 00:50:44 38 01:08:33 39 01:12:07 36
44 Tom Griffiths Male 34 MSEN 30 GUILDFORD 00:16:30 36 00:33:32 38 00:50:51 40 01:08:34 40 01:12:09 38
1122 Aled Hughes Male 33 M40-44 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:16:51 44 00:34:05 41 00:51:13 41 01:08:32 38 01:12:08 37
2379 Jordan Andrews Male 35 MSEN 31 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 00:16:27 34 00:33:30 36 00:50:50 39 01:08:32 37 01:12:13 39
2439 William Woodcock Male 36 MSEN 32 WIRRAL AC 00:16:57 51 00:34:11 44 00:51:21 44 01:08:46 42 01:12:26 40
45 Damian Nevins Male 37 M35-39 4 HARROW AC 00:16:52 46 00:34:11 42 00:51:21 45 01:08:41 41 01:12:27 41
2745 Rich Baker Male 38 M45-49 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:51 43 00:34:03 40 00:51:19 42 01:08:49 43 01:12:28 42
52 Matthew Rees Male 39 MSEN 33 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:57 49 00:34:11 43 00:51:21 46 01:09:01 45 01:12:35 43
2595 Oliver Williams Male 40 MSEN 34 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:09 56 00:34:11 45 00:51:20 43 01:08:59 44 01:12:40 44
69 Jenny Nesbit Female 5 FSEN 5 WORCESTER AC 00:16:58 52 00:34:12 46 00:51:39 47 01:09:37 46 01:13:22 45
2592 Craig Williams Male 41 MSEN 35 MMRT 00:16:56 48 00:34:21 50 00:51:51 48 01:09:51 47 01:13:37 46
2458 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 42 M35-39 5 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:16:51 42 00:34:14 47 00:52:09 50 01:10:10 48 01:13:49 47
3433 Ian Harris Male 43 MSEN 36 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:52 45 00:34:16 48 00:51:59 49 01:10:32 49 01:14:22 48
3473 Jack Blackburn Male 44 MSEN 37 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:31 66 00:35:06 57 00:52:43 54 01:10:50 53 01:14:26 49
2774 Rob Johnson Male 45 M40-44 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:16:57 50 00:34:34 52 00:52:25 53 01:10:43 50 01:14:29 50
1327 Matthew Hornsby Male 46 M35-39 6 00:17:09 57 00:34:26 51 00:52:14 52 01:10:46 51 01:14:30 51
1286 Lee Turner Male 47 M40-44 3 TORBAY AC 00:16:56 47 00:34:16 49 00:52:11 51 01:10:46 52 01:14:36 52
1502 Tim Iveson Male 48 M35-39 7 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:40 73 00:35:28 66 0 01:10:54 54 01:14:42 53
1631 Andrew Mcmulkin Male 49 MSEN 38 00:17:32 68 00:35:06 56 00:52:44 56 01:11:02 55 01:14:46 54
2583 Matt Grantham Male 50 MSEN 39 MMRT 00:16:58 53 00:34:46 53 00:52:44 55 01:11:25 56 01:15:20 55
66 Caryl Jones Female 6 FSEN 6 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:06 54 00:35:07 58 00:53:13 61 01:11:36 58 01:15:24 56
2733 Christopher Tuck Male 52 MSEN 40 BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS 00:17:31 67 00:35:26 64 00:53:31 64 01:11:39 59 01:15:29 58
2484 Tom Marshallsay Male 51 M35-39 8 00:17:39 71 00:35:26 63 00:53:08 59 01:11:26 57 01:15:27 57
1770 David Brown Male 53 MSEN 41 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 00:17:41 74 00:35:42 73 00:53:27 63 01:11:46 60 01:15:36 59
1525 James Sullivan Male 54 M35-39 9 00:17:57 89 00:35:50 76 00:53:58 71 01:11:53 64 01:15:36 60
2842 Jordan Skelly Male 55 MSEN 42 00:17:48 81 00:35:38 69 00:53:33 65 01:11:52 62 01:15:37 61
3703 Rhys Boorman Male 56 MSEN 43 00:17:38 70 00:35:07 59 00:53:03 58 01:11:52 63 01:15:42 62
2333 Wayne Loveridge Male 57 MSEN 44 CHARD ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:16 58 00:35:02 55 00:52:59 57 01:11:51 61 01:15:54 63
10628 Finn Johnson Male 58 MSEN 45 00:17:24 61 00:35:09 60 00:53:15 62 01:12:17 65 01:16:14 64
1062 Mike Pfeiffer Male 59 M50-54 1 BRECON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:43 76 00:35:49 75 00:53:57 70 01:12:24 67 01:16:15 65
2413 Unknown Male 2413 Male 60 MSEN 46 00:18:13 110 00:36:10 84 00:54:11 74 01:12:24 66 01:16:15 66
630 Simeon Howson Male 61 MSEN 47 LEAMINGTON CYCLING & ATHLETICS 00:17:42 75 00:35:36 68 00:53:52 67 01:12:39 69 01:16:28 67
2029 David Martin Male 62 M35-39 10 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:17:34 69 00:35:44 74 00:53:59 72 01:12:35 68 01:16:31 68
3273 James Donald Male 63 MSEN 48 TEAM BATH AC 00:17:19 59 00:35:41 72 00:53:55 69 01:12:47 70 01:16:48 69
1324 Matthew Jacklin Male 64 M40-44 4 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:54 88 00:35:57 81 00:54:13 76 01:13:13 74 01:16:55 70
42 Damian Carr Male 65 MSEN 49 COVENTRY 00:17:50 86 00:35:57 80 00:54:14 77 01:13:04 72 01:16:56 71
1636 Patrick Davis Male 66 M40-44 5 HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:17:30 65 00:35:27 65 00:54:13 75 01:13:20 76 01:16:57 72
422 James Nunn Male 67 M40-44 6 #YOUNGANDTHEBREATHLESS 00:17:20 60 00:35:23 62 00:53:53 68 01:13:00 71 01:16:59 73
2034 Nathan Smith Male 68 MSEN 50 00:17:48 83 00:35:40 70 00:53:50 66 0 01:17:01 74
1143 Mike Clark Male 69 M40-44 7 SOUTH MOLTON STRUGGLERS 00:18:03 97 00:36:17 87 00:54:36 83 01:13:12 73 01:17:02 75
3850 Brad Courtney-Pinn Male 71 MSEN 52 00:18:21 128 00:36:34 98 00:54:46 85 01:13:19 75 01:17:18 77
1978 Andrew Tarrant Male 72 MSEN 53 BRISTOL & WEST ATHLETIC CLUB 00:18:05 101 00:36:20 89 00:54:39 84 01:13:32 78 01:17:26 78
1156 Nicholas Liu Male 74 MSEN 54 00:17:48 80 00:35:56 79 00:54:32 82 01:13:37 81 01:17:30 80
3748 Brendan Morris Male 70 MSEN 51 READING ROADRUNNERS 00:18:14 112 00:36:37 105 00:54:59 92 01:13:32 79 01:17:14 76
2829 Mike Dooley Male 73 M50-54 2 TEAM BATH AC 00:17:29 64 00:35:36 67 00:54:14 78 01:13:35 80 01:17:29 79
2542 Ian Owen Male 75 M35-39 11 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:17:50 87 00:35:55 78 00:54:23 79 01:13:31 77 01:17:36 81
908 Toby Pearson Male 76 M35-39 12 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS 00:18:03 96 00:36:24 93 00:55:00 93 01:13:48 83 01:17:38 82
3423 Jack Tremlett Male 77 M35-39 13 CARMARTHEN HARRIERS 00:18:07 104 00:36:21 90 00:54:46 86 01:13:45 82 01:17:39 83
2717 Thomas Davies Male 79 MSEN 55 TEAM BATH AC 00:17:29 63 00:35:40 71 00:54:31 81 01:13:50 85 01:17:43 85
302 Richard Price Male 78 M35-39 14 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:18:10 107 00:36:39 107 00:55:12 97 01:13:51 86 01:17:43 84
3014 Eliot Ball Male 81 MSEN 57 TEAM BATH AC 00:17:40 72 00:35:55 77 00:54:30 80 01:13:57 89 01:17:53 87
2629 Gary Davies Male 82 MSEN 58 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:17:07 55 00:35:17 61 00:54:10 73 01:13:49 84 01:17:55 88
1945 Jordan Frapwell Male 84 MSEN 60 STROUD & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLU 00:18:22 130 00:36:35 99 00:54:48 88 01:13:52 88 01:17:56 90
3257 David Jones Male 85 MSEN 61 CARMARTHEN HARRIERS 00:18:17 118 00:36:36 104 00:54:55 91 01:13:58 90 01:17:58 91
1779 Alex Cruttenden Male 86 MSEN 62 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:17:47 79 00:36:07 82 00:54:49 89 01:13:58 91 01:18:00 92
3807 Bill Hayton Male 87 MSEN 63 00:17:44 77 00:36:12 85 00:54:54 90 01:14:06 93 01:18:07 93
3447 Alex Vidal Hiscock Male 83 MSEN 59 00:18:09 105 00:36:31 95 00:55:03 95 01:13:59 92 01:17:55 89
1029 Dominic Gardner Male 88 MSEN 64 TELFORD ATHLETICS CLUB 00:18:16 116 00:36:47 110 00:55:14 98 01:14:16 94 01:18:09 94
1496 Gordy Smith Male 89 M45-49 2 HEANOR RUNNING CLUB 00:18:04 100 00:36:24 94 00:55:02 94 01:14:16 95 01:18:17 95
3360 Stacey Morgan Male 91 M40-44 8 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:18:17 120 00:37:00 116 00:55:29 102 01:14:36 100 01:18:23 97
2798 Iwan Jones Male 90 MSEN 65 00:18:14 111 00:36:45 108 00:55:15 99 01:14:25 96 01:18:23 96
1659 Alun Thomas Male 93 MSEN 66 DERBY AC 00:19:20 241 00:38:03 164 00:56:20 133 01:14:41 102 01:18:25 99
3683 Michele Bottone Male 94 M35-39 15 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:18:11 108 00:36:51 111 00:55:38 104 01:14:42 104 01:18:29 100
447 Rob Jones Male 95 M35-39 16 WORCESTER AC 00:18:29 140 00:37:00 117 00:55:46 110 01:14:39 101 01:18:30 101
1933 Martin Colwill Male 92 M50-54 3 BIDEFORD AAC 00:18:34 147 00:36:55 113 00:55:38 106 01:14:34 99 01:18:25 98