Showing 1 to 100 of 267 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position Photo Race Video
33 Mike Pfeiffer Male 1 S-M50+ 1 LIKEYS.COM 12 1 00:13:47 03:08:39 1 Race Video
7 Evan Davies Male 2 S-MOPEN 1 FORCE 12 EVENTS/LIKEYS 12 1 00:14:16 03:15:42 2 Race Video
47 Shane Williams Male 3 S-MOPEN 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 11 1 00:15:37 03:13:55 3 Race Video
14 Darren Hesleton Male 4 S-M40+ 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 11 1 00:14:56 03:24:28 4 Race Video
36 Luke Richards Male 5 S-M40+ 2 10 2 00:15:55 03:00:55 5 Race Video
12 Mat Fenwick Male 6 S-MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:29 03:03:42 6 Race Video
1 Leigh Allinson Male 7 S-M40+ 3 ALYTRAIL 10 3 00:17:23 03:09:31 7 Race Video
51 Katie Cole Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 10 1 00:17:38 03:10:04 8 Race Video
26 Steve Loveluck Male 8 S-M50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:50 03:16:20 9 Race Video
25 Anneliese Loveluck Female 2 S-F40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:17:08 03:16:20 10 Race Video
11 Steffan Evans Male 9 S-MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 3 00:18:14 03:19:41 11 Race Video
15 Paul Hodges Male 10 S-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 1 00:17:36 03:24:49 12 Race Video
40 Danny Ryder Male 11 S-MOPEN 5 HELSBY BICC RC 9 1 00:15:15 03:01:22 13 Race Video
243 Paul Jones Male 12 R-MOPEN 1 MEIBION GLYNDWR 9 1 00:12:42 03:01:39 14 Race Video
9 Dylan Evans Male 13 S-M50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:32 03:01:52 15 Race Video
37 David Roberts Male 14 S-M40+ 4 9 1 00:16:43 03:02:46 16 Race Video
267 Shaun Davies Male 15 R-MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 9 1 00:13:30 03:04:31 17 Race Video
45 Nick Thompson Male 16 S-MOPEN 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 9 1 00:17:29 03:07:50 18 Race Video
19 Richard Jones Male 17 S-MOPEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:18:54 03:09:18 19 Race Video
322 Eilir Evans Male 18 R-MOPEN 3 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 9 1 00:14:35 03:09:56 20 Race Video
23 Ben Lightowler Male 19 S-MOPEN 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 9 4 00:19:23 03:10:07 21 Race Video
128 Ian Ellis Male 20 R-MOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 9 1 00:13:33 03:13:09 22 Race Video
162 Darren Jarman Male 21 R-M40+ 1 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 9 1 00:14:35 03:13:21 23 Race Video
30 Chris Mewes Male 22 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:18:38 03:17:31 24 Race Video
17 John-Paul Humphreys Male 23 S-M40+ 6 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 9 1 00:18:38 03:18:01 25 Race Video
5 Jean Carr Female 3 S-F50+ 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 9 1 00:17:38 03:18:07 26 Race Video
50 Warren Argyle Male 24 S-M40+ 7 9 1 00:20:00 03:24:55 27 Race Video
113 David Wakelam Male 25 R-M60+ 1 CARDI DIVERS 8 1 00:19:13 02:48:59 28 Race Video
269 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 R-F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 8 2 00:15:19 02:49:40 29 Race Video
105 Mark Childe Male 26 R-M40+ 2 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 8 1 00:18:56 02:59:39 30 Race Video
46 Alexandra Tvarozkova Female 5 S-F40+ 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 8 2 00:20:06 03:00:19 31 Race Video
121 Gavin Edwards Male 27 R-MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS E.G.P 8 5 00:16:23 03:01:31 32 Race Video
41 Heather Samson Female 6 S-F40+ 3 KINGSWOOD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:19:53 03:03:06 33 Race Video
48 Anita Worthing Female 7 S-F60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 8 2 00:21:44 03:04:14 34 Race Video
270 LLinos Greenhalgh Female 8 R-FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 8 3 00:17:40 03:09:00 35 Race Video
21 Carla Lauder Female 9 S-FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 8 1 00:21:32 03:14:46 36 Race Video
28 Scott Mathers Male 28 S-MOPEN 9 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:20:05 03:18:33 37 Race Video
39 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 3 HELSBY BICC RC 8 1 00:21:13 03:20:48 38 Race Video
20 Dave Kirkby Male 29 S-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 8 1 00:21:58 03:22:56 39 Race Video
343 Jason Parry-Jones Male 30 R-MOPEN 6 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:14:12 02:19:59 40 Race Video
143 Ifan Richards Male 31 R-M40+ 3 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:13:04 02:20:16 41 Race Video
167 Dyfed Thomas Male 32 R-M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:13:27 02:21:09 42 Race Video
367 Sam Orton Male 33 R-M40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:12:56 02:21:40 43 Race Video
321 Tom Roberts Male 34 R-MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB E.G.P 7 3 00:15:27 02:26:15 44 Race Video
355 Max Williams Male 35 R-M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 6 00:15:47 02:28:25 45 Race Video
376 Jimmy Carter Male 36 R-M40+ 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:14:42 02:33:36 46 Race Video
169 Nia Albiston Female 11 R-FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 7 1 00:15:47 02:34:58 47 Race Video
306 Gethin Davies Male 37 R-MOPEN 8 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:13:55 02:35:21 48 Race Video
304 Ash Rabone Male 38 R-MOPEN 9 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:16:44 02:35:56 49 Race Video
2 Claire Bishop Female 12 S-FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:20:12 02:36:10 50 Race Video
174 John Peters Male 39 R-M40+ 8 MALDWYN H WALTS HARRIERS 7 1 00:13:45 02:36:31 51 Race Video
106 Luke Simmonds Male 40 R-MOPEN 10 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:14:57 02:36:54 52 Race Video
104 Alex Morris Male 41 R-MOPEN 11 DESFORD STRIDERS 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:15:54 02:37:11 53 Race Video
206 Lleucu Lane Female 13 R-FOPEN 3 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:16:10 02:37:48 54 Race Video
222 Geraint Jones Male 42 R-MOPEN 12 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 7 1 00:13:36 02:39:06 55 Race Video
34 Robert Pritchard Male 43 S-M40+ 8 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:18:42 02:39:14 56 Race Video
141 Paul Beeson Male 44 R-M50+ 1 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:14:45 02:41:14 57 Race Video
262 Hefin Rowlands Male 45 R-MOPEN 13 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 7 1 00:14:09 02:41:57 58 Race Video
241 Glyn Fletcher Male 46 R-M50+ 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:15:57 02:42:47 59 Race Video
228 Nicola Davies Female 14 R-FOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 7 1 00:15:16 02:42:48 60 Race Video
119 Lee Davitt Male 47 R-MOPEN 14 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 1 00:14:47 02:43:12 61 Race Video
155 Kieran Kapoor Male 48 R-MOPEN 15 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 1 00:14:17 02:43:30 62 Race Video
319 ARWYN WILLIAMS Male 49 R-M40+ 9 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 3 00:15:59 02:44:34 63 Race Video
341 Lenny Hughes Male 50 R-M60+ 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:15:04 02:44:47 64 Race Video
149 Andrew Thomas Male 51 R-MOPEN 16 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 7 1 00:14:59 02:45:07 65 Race Video
144 Mark White Male 52 R-M40+ 10 MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:14:28 02:45:57 66 Race Video
114 David Lawson Male 53 R-MOPEN 17 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU CARDURO 7 1 00:13:03 02:46:48 67 Race Video
219 GARI TAYLOR Male 54 R-MOPEN 18 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 1 00:16:23 02:47:17 68 Race Video
249 Zoe Roberts Female 15 R-FOPEN 5 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 7 1 00:16:16 02:47:21 69 Race Video
325 John Anderson Male 55 R-MOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 7 1 00:16:13 02:47:27 70 Race Video
216 Derrick Boothby Male 56 R-MOPEN 20 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 7 1 00:14:17 02:47:48 71 Race Video
171 Dylan Huws Male 57 R-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 7 1 00:15:23 02:48:35 72 Race Video
116 Chris Smith Male 58 R-M40+ 11 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 7 1 00:15:18 02:49:59 73 Race Video
244 Ash Brice Male 59 R-M40+ 12 MALDWYN H MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:16:54 02:50:27 74 Race Video
314 Tom Lawson Male 60 R-M50+ 4 CARDURO 7 1 00:14:59 02:50:45 75 Race Video
271 Guto Edwards Male 61 R-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 7 1 00:16:04 02:50:53 76 Race Video
276 Andrew Ellis Male 62 R-M40+ 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:16:02 02:51:04 77 Race Video
351 Layla Griffiths Female 16 R-FOPEN 6 PECULIAR PENGUINS 7 3 00:18:19 02:52:47 78 Race Video
373 Trevor Smith Male 63 R-M40+ 14 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 7 3 00:16:31 02:54:54 79 Race Video
173 Peter Clegg Male 64 R-M50+ 6 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 7 1 00:17:05 02:56:19 80 Race Video
342 Paul Scullion Male 65 R-M50+ 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC MEAT MANE 7 1 00:15:55 02:56:21 81 Race Video
13 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:22:26 02:57:47 82 Race Video
242 Rhys Gardiner Male 66 R-MOPEN 21 MEAT MANE 7 1 00:16:02 02:58:23 83 Race Video
159 Andrew Holt Male 67 R-M40+ 15 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 7 1 00:14:44 02:59:04 84 Race Video
6 Barry Davies Male 68 S-M40+ 9 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:35 03:00:17 85 Race Video
112 Gwilym Hughes Male 69 R-M50+ 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 7 1 00:16:30 03:00:42 86 Race Video
323 Adam Mounce Male 70 R-MOPEN 22 FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 7 1 00:16:32 03:03:28 87 Race Video
359 Benjamin Wells Male 71 R-M40+ 16 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB SUMITEERS 7 1 00:16:55 03:03:36 88 Race Video
302 Gareth Robbins Male 72 R-MOPEN 23 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 7 3 00:16:19 03:03:50 89 Race Video
215 Harry Vercoe Male 73 R-MOPEN 24 CARDURO 2 7 1 00:15:29 03:03:59 90 Race Video
107 Richard Parry Male 74 R-M40+ 17 ANN OBEITHIOL 7 3 00:18:00 03:04:20 91 Race Video
255 Sarah Ryder Female 18 R-F40+ 2 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 1 00:16:49 03:04:43 92 Race Video
339 Kevin Jones Male 75 R-M40+ 18 MALDWYN H MALDWYN DRAGONS 7 1 00:17:21 03:06:24 93 Race Video
24 Sharon Lloyd Female 19 S-F40+ 4 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:21:54 03:08:29 94 Race Video
274 Kaya Saul Male 76 R-MOPEN 25 MALDWYN H WALTS HARRIERS 7 1 00:15:16 03:09:45 95 Race Video
317 James Pierce Male 77 R-M40+ 19 WRECSAM TRI CRAWLING TO THE BAR 7 1 00:16:12 03:13:01 96 Race Video
333 Martin Copus Male 78 R-MOPEN 26 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 7 1 00:14:47 03:13:21 97 Race Video
43 Claire Thapa Female 20 S-F40+ 5 7 1 00:23:36 03:13:59 98 Race Video
134 Danny Beeson Male 79 R-MOPEN 27 MALDWYN H IAN BEALES BOYS 7 3 00:18:32 03:18:20 99 Race Video
103 Ian Brandreth Male 80 R-M40+ 20 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 7 3 00:19:12 03:19:39 100 Race Video