Showing 1 to 100 of 267 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position Photo Race Video
133 Jill Hillman Female 45 R-F60+ 1 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 5 1 00:21:20 02:19:45 152 Race Video
203 Karen Kemish Female 46 R-F50+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:20:20 02:19:49 153 Race Video
141 Paul Beeson Male 44 R-M50+ 1 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:14:45 02:41:14 57 Race Video
113 David Wakelam Male 25 R-M60+ 1 CARDI DIVERS 8 1 00:19:13 02:48:59 28 Race Video
269 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 R-F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 8 2 00:15:19 02:49:40 29 Race Video
243 Paul Jones Male 12 R-MOPEN 1 MEIBION GLYNDWR 9 1 00:12:42 03:01:39 14 Race Video
48 Anita Worthing Female 7 S-F60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 8 2 00:21:44 03:04:14 34 Race Video
33 Mike Pfeiffer Male 1 S-M50+ 1 LIKEYS.COM 12 1 00:13:47 03:08:39 1 Race Video
270 LLinos Greenhalgh Female 8 R-FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 8 3 00:17:40 03:09:00 35 Race Video
51 Katie Cole Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 10 1 00:17:38 03:10:04 8 Race Video
162 Darren Jarman Male 21 R-M40+ 1 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 9 1 00:14:35 03:13:21 23 Race Video
7 Evan Davies Male 2 S-MOPEN 1 FORCE 12 EVENTS/LIKEYS 12 1 00:14:16 03:15:42 2 Race Video
25 Anneliese Loveluck Female 2 S-F40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:17:08 03:16:20 10 Race Video
5 Jean Carr Female 3 S-F50+ 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 9 1 00:17:38 03:18:07 26 Race Video
14 Darren Hesleton Male 4 S-M40+ 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 11 1 00:14:56 03:24:28 4 Race Video
135 Jacinta Macdermot Female 54 R-F50+ 2 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:53 02:27:04 173 Race Video
169 Nia Albiston Female 11 R-FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 7 1 00:15:47 02:34:58 47 Race Video
241 Glyn Fletcher Male 46 R-M50+ 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:15:57 02:42:47 59 Race Video
341 Lenny Hughes Male 50 R-M60+ 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:15:04 02:44:47 64 Race Video
10 Jude Evans Female 23 S-F50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:25:22 02:46:01 104 Race Video
105 Mark Childe Male 26 R-M40+ 2 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 8 1 00:18:56 02:59:39 30 Race Video
46 Alexandra Tvarozkova Female 5 S-F40+ 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 8 2 00:20:06 03:00:19 31 Race Video
36 Luke Richards Male 5 S-M40+ 2 10 2 00:15:55 03:00:55 5 Race Video
267 Shaun Davies Male 15 R-MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 9 1 00:13:30 03:04:31 17 Race Video
255 Sarah Ryder Female 18 R-F40+ 2 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 1 00:16:49 03:04:43 92 Race Video
47 Shane Williams Male 3 S-MOPEN 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 11 1 00:15:37 03:13:55 3 Race Video
21 Carla Lauder Female 9 S-FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 8 1 00:21:32 03:14:46 36 Race Video
26 Steve Loveluck Male 8 S-M50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:50 03:16:20 9 Race Video
316 Colin Hunt Male 90 R-M60+ 3 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 5 1 00:18:32 02:02:16 121 Race Video
143 Ifan Richards Male 31 R-M40+ 3 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:13:04 02:20:16 41 Race Video
208 Sally Napthen Female 73 R-F50+ 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 1 00:20:44 02:36:40 202 Race Video
206 Lleucu Lane Female 13 R-FOPEN 3 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:16:10 02:37:48 54 Race Video
171 Dylan Huws Male 57 R-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 7 1 00:15:23 02:48:35 72 Race Video
41 Heather Samson Female 6 S-F40+ 3 KINGSWOOD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:19:53 03:03:06 33 Race Video
12 Mat Fenwick Male 6 S-MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:29 03:03:42 6 Race Video
1 Leigh Allinson Male 7 S-M40+ 3 ALYTRAIL 10 3 00:17:23 03:09:31 7 Race Video
322 Eilir Evans Male 18 R-MOPEN 3 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 9 1 00:14:35 03:09:56 20 Race Video
375 Alison Perrins Female 24 R-F40+ 3 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 6 1 00:19:26 03:09:56 105 Race Video
4 Nicola Burgess Female 25 S-F50+ 3 6 1 00:28:30 03:09:56 106 Race Video
39 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 3 HELSBY BICC RC 8 1 00:21:13 03:20:48 38 Race Video
15 Paul Hodges Male 10 S-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 1 00:17:36 03:24:49 12 Race Video
212 Bethan Preston Female 33 R-F40+ 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 5 1 00:19:56 02:09:48 130 Race Video
233 Paul Hillman Male 110 R-M60+ 4 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 5 1 00:20:41 02:20:46 156 Race Video
167 Dyfed Thomas Male 32 R-M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:13:27 02:21:09 42 Race Video
2 Claire Bishop Female 12 S-FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:20:12 02:36:10 50 Race Video
150 Pauline Parsons Female 78 R-F50+ 4 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 1 00:22:10 02:37:42 208 Race Video
228 Nicola Davies Female 14 R-FOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 7 1 00:15:16 02:42:48 60 Race Video
314 Tom Lawson Male 60 R-M50+ 4 CARDURO 7 1 00:14:59 02:50:45 75 Race Video
9 Dylan Evans Male 13 S-M50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:32 03:01:52 15 Race Video
37 David Roberts Male 14 S-M40+ 4 9 1 00:16:43 03:02:46 16 Race Video
24 Sharon Lloyd Female 19 S-F40+ 4 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:21:54 03:08:29 94 Race Video
128 Ian Ellis Male 20 R-MOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 9 1 00:13:33 03:13:09 22 Race Video
11 Steffan Evans Male 9 S-MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 3 00:18:14 03:19:41 11 Race Video
370 Rhian Thomas Female 35 R-F40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 5 1 00:18:07 02:11:19 135 Race Video
367 Sam Orton Male 33 R-M40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:12:56 02:21:40 43 Race Video
137 Julie Roberts Female 86 R-F50+ 5 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB JIM JU AND NIKBOT TOO. 5 1 00:22:32 02:44:00 218 Race Video
249 Zoe Roberts Female 15 R-FOPEN 5 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 7 1 00:16:16 02:47:21 69 Race Video
271 Guto Edwards Male 61 R-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 7 1 00:16:04 02:50:53 76 Race Video
13 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:22:26 02:57:47 82 Race Video
40 Danny Ryder Male 11 S-MOPEN 5 HELSBY BICC RC 9 1 00:15:15 03:01:22 13 Race Video
121 Gavin Edwards Male 27 R-MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS E.G.P 8 5 00:16:23 03:01:31 32 Race Video
43 Claire Thapa Female 20 S-F40+ 5 7 1 00:23:36 03:13:59 98 Race Video
30 Chris Mewes Male 22 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:18:38 03:17:31 24 Race Video
20 Dave Kirkby Male 29 S-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 8 1 00:21:58 03:22:56 39 Race Video
259 Carrie Holt Female 36 R-F40+ 6 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 5 1 00:20:16 02:11:31 136 Race Video
27 Harriet Maclehose Female 21 S-F40+ 6 6 1 00:20:33 02:17:16 101 Race Video
343 Jason Parry-Jones Male 30 R-MOPEN 6 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:14:12 02:19:59 40 Race Video
355 Max Williams Male 35 R-M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 6 00:15:47 02:28:25 45 Race Video
309 Glenda Morey Female 87 R-F50+ 6 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:20:23 02:45:07 219 Race Video
351 Layla Griffiths Female 16 R-FOPEN 6 PECULIAR PENGUINS 7 3 00:18:19 02:52:47 78 Race Video
173 Peter Clegg Male 64 R-M50+ 6 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 7 1 00:17:05 02:56:19 80 Race Video
45 Nick Thompson Male 16 S-MOPEN 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 9 1 00:17:29 03:07:50 18 Race Video
17 John-Paul Humphreys Male 23 S-M40+ 6 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 9 1 00:18:38 03:18:01 25 Race Video
31 Christine Owen Female 119 S-F40+ 7 3 1 00:31:01 01:42:47 261 Race Video
102 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 41 R-F40+ 7 RUNSTRONG 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:19:34 02:12:36 143 Race Video
321 Tom Roberts Male 34 R-MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB E.G.P 7 3 00:15:27 02:26:15 44 Race Video
129 Bid Webb Female 22 R-FOPEN 7 GLITZY DAZZLERS 6 1 00:19:15 02:27:55 102 Race Video
376 Jimmy Carter Male 36 R-M40+ 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:14:42 02:33:36 46 Race Video
363 Georgina Fletcher Female 88 R-F50+ 7 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 5 1 00:21:33 02:45:09 220 Race Video
342 Paul Scullion Male 65 R-M50+ 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC MEAT MANE 7 1 00:15:55 02:56:21 81 Race Video
19 Richard Jones Male 17 S-MOPEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:18:54 03:09:18 19 Race Video
50 Warren Argyle Male 24 S-M40+ 7 9 1 00:20:00 03:24:55 27 Race Video
361 Alexandra Pritchard Female 26 R-FOPEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEIFI 5 1 00:20:40 01:49:53 107 Race Video
101 Natalie Carr Female 42 R-F40+ 8 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:20:27 02:14:28 144 Race Video
306 Gethin Davies Male 37 R-MOPEN 8 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:13:55 02:35:21 48 Race Video
174 John Peters Male 39 R-M40+ 8 MALDWYN H WALTS HARRIERS 7 1 00:13:45 02:36:31 51 Race Video
34 Robert Pritchard Male 43 S-M40+ 8 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:18:42 02:39:14 56 Race Video
340 Rachel Butler Female 92 R-F50+ 8 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:20:14 02:46:29 224 Race Video
112 Gwilym Hughes Male 69 R-M50+ 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 7 1 00:16:30 03:00:42 86 Race Video
23 Ben Lightowler Male 19 S-MOPEN 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 9 4 00:19:23 03:10:07 21 Race Video
161 Ellen Wakelam Female 27 R-FOPEN 9 TEIFI 5 2 00:19:23 01:52:19 108 Race Video
349 Peter Gore-Rees Male 84 R-M50+ 9 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 5 1 00:16:50 01:57:25 114 Race Video
303 Mel Gaul Female 44 R-F40+ 9 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:18:18 02:18:56 150 Race Video
304 Ash Rabone Male 38 R-MOPEN 9 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:16:44 02:35:56 49 Race Video
319 ARWYN WILLIAMS Male 49 R-M40+ 9 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 3 00:15:59 02:44:34 63 Race Video
163 Jan Shanahan Female 95 R-F50+ 9 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 5 1 00:22:48 02:48:46 227 Race Video
6 Barry Davies Male 68 S-M40+ 9 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:35 03:00:17 85 Race Video
28 Scott Mathers Male 28 S-MOPEN 9 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:20:05 03:18:33 37 Race Video
18 Chris Jones Male 136 S-MOPEN 10 4 1 00:17:10 01:26:05 237 Race Video
175 Claire Ballamy Female 103 R-F50+ 10 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 4 1 00:20:58 01:45:40 240 Race Video