Showing 1 to 100 of 267 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position Photo Race Video
36 Luke Richards Male 5 S-M40+ 2 10 2 00:15:55 03:00:55 5 Race Video
51 Katie Cole Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 10 1 00:17:38 03:10:04 8 Race Video
243 Paul Jones Male 12 R-MOPEN 1 MEIBION GLYNDWR 9 1 00:12:42 03:01:39 14 Race Video
37 David Roberts Male 14 S-M40+ 4 9 1 00:16:43 03:02:46 16 Race Video
30 Chris Mewes Male 22 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:18:38 03:17:31 24 Race Video
50 Warren Argyle Male 24 S-M40+ 7 9 1 00:20:00 03:24:55 27 Race Video
113 David Wakelam Male 25 R-M60+ 1 CARDI DIVERS 8 1 00:19:13 02:48:59 28 Race Video
105 Mark Childe Male 26 R-M40+ 2 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 8 1 00:18:56 02:59:39 30 Race Video
343 Jason Parry-Jones Male 30 R-MOPEN 6 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:14:12 02:19:59 40 Race Video
143 Ifan Richards Male 31 R-M40+ 3 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:13:04 02:20:16 41 Race Video
306 Gethin Davies Male 37 R-MOPEN 8 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:13:55 02:35:21 48 Race Video
304 Ash Rabone Male 38 R-MOPEN 9 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:16:44 02:35:56 49 Race Video
106 Luke Simmonds Male 40 R-MOPEN 10 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:14:57 02:36:54 52 Race Video
206 Lleucu Lane Female 13 R-FOPEN 3 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:16:10 02:37:48 54 Race Video
144 Mark White Male 52 R-M40+ 10 MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:14:28 02:45:57 66 Race Video
325 John Anderson Male 55 R-MOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 7 1 00:16:13 02:47:27 70 Race Video
314 Tom Lawson Male 60 R-M50+ 4 CARDURO 7 1 00:14:59 02:50:45 75 Race Video
351 Layla Griffiths Female 16 R-FOPEN 6 PECULIAR PENGUINS 7 3 00:18:19 02:52:47 78 Race Video
242 Rhys Gardiner Male 66 R-MOPEN 21 MEAT MANE 7 1 00:16:02 02:58:23 83 Race Video
323 Adam Mounce Male 70 R-MOPEN 22 FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 7 1 00:16:32 03:03:28 87 Race Video
302 Gareth Robbins Male 72 R-MOPEN 23 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 7 3 00:16:19 03:03:50 89 Race Video
215 Harry Vercoe Male 73 R-MOPEN 24 CARDURO 2 7 1 00:15:29 03:03:59 90 Race Video
107 Richard Parry Male 74 R-M40+ 17 ANN OBEITHIOL 7 3 00:18:00 03:04:20 91 Race Video
43 Claire Thapa Female 20 S-F40+ 5 7 1 00:23:36 03:13:59 98 Race Video
27 Harriet Maclehose Female 21 S-F40+ 6 6 1 00:20:33 02:17:16 101 Race Video
129 Bid Webb Female 22 R-FOPEN 7 GLITZY DAZZLERS 6 1 00:19:15 02:27:55 102 Race Video
4 Nicola Burgess Female 25 S-F50+ 3 6 1 00:28:30 03:09:56 106 Race Video
161 Ellen Wakelam Female 27 R-FOPEN 9 TEIFI 5 2 00:19:23 01:52:19 108 Race Video
205 Casey Childe Female 29 R-FOPEN 11 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 5 2 00:20:31 01:54:54 110 Race Video
204 Shaan Ul-Haque Male 83 R-MOPEN 29 3RD TIME LUCKY 5 1 00:15:49 01:57:20 113 Race Video
344 Darren Brown Male 85 R-M40+ 22 MONTY MUSKERS 5 1 00:16:20 01:58:05 115 Race Video
32 Kevin Owen Male 87 S-M40+ 10 5 1 00:22:42 02:00:43 118 Race Video
142 Sam Clemmens Male 91 R-MOPEN 31 MEAT MANE 5 1 00:17:05 02:03:20 122 Race Video
214 Robin Aldridge Male 92 R-MOPEN 32 CARDURO 5 1 00:19:41 02:03:25 123 Race Video
207 Sion Owain Jones Male 94 R-M40+ 26 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:16:07 02:05:54 125 Race Video
202 Carl Arrowsmith Male 97 R-M40+ 29 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:17:50 02:09:45 129 Race Video
307 David Coyle Male 98 R-M50+ 10 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:18:34 02:10:22 131 Race Video
225 Lyndsay Stevenson Female 34 R-FOPEN 15 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 3 00:19:17 02:10:55 132 Race Video
315 Wynnie Reed Male 101 R-MOPEN 33 CARDURO 2 5 1 00:19:12 02:12:23 140 Race Video
125 Sue-Ling Armour Female 40 R-FOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 1 00:18:22 02:12:35 142 Race Video
234 Dafydd Bound Male 103 R-MOPEN 35 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:17:58 02:15:29 145 Race Video
29 Paul Mccullough Male 105 S-M40+ 11 5 1 00:23:19 02:17:07 147 Race Video
303 Mel Gaul Female 44 R-F40+ 9 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:18:18 02:18:56 150 Race Video
157 Chris Edgar Male 107 R-M40+ 31 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:21 02:19:39 151 Race Video
266 Nick Leeming Male 108 R-M50+ 13 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:18:20 02:19:53 154 Race Video
334 Rhys Jones Male 109 R-MOPEN 37 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:18:56 02:20:24 155 Race Video
235 Mehdi El Rhadi Female 48 R-F40+ 10 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:18:42 02:22:35 160 Race Video
210 John Jones Male 113 R-M50+ 14 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 1 00:17:27 02:22:43 161 Race Video
165 Mike Pollard Male 114 R-M40+ 33 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 1 00:18:00 02:22:46 162 Race Video
357 Colin Noble Male 115 R-MOPEN 39 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:34 02:22:54 163 Race Video
366 Linzi Cooper Female 49 R-F40+ 11 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:22:56 164 Race Video
166 Gerald Cooper Male 117 R-M50+ 15 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:24:47 167 Race Video
124 Madeleine Rowe Female 52 R-FOPEN 23 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:20:35 02:25:59 169 Race Video
160 Ash Thomas Male 118 R-MOPEN 41 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:18:51 02:26:05 170 Race Video
265 Lesley Pollard Female 53 R-F40+ 13 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 1 00:19:53 02:26:34 171 Race Video
358 Caleb Cinderby Male 119 R-MOPEN 42 SMD 5 1 00:20:18 02:26:57 172 Race Video
135 Jacinta Macdermot Female 54 R-F50+ 2 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:53 02:27:04 173 Race Video
310 Terrence Lord Male 120 R-MOPEN 43 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 1 00:19:50 02:27:26 176 Race Video
136 Bill Groom Male 121 R-M50+ 16 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:20:49 02:27:53 177 Race Video
257 Lucy Edgar Female 57 R-FOPEN 25 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:23:54 02:27:58 178 Race Video
335 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 58 R-F40+ 15 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:05 02:28:06 179 Race Video
258 Andre Bright Male 123 R-MOPEN 45 SMD 5 1 00:17:26 02:28:28 181 Race Video
172 Em Foot Female 60 R-FOPEN 26 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:39 02:28:37 183 Race Video
329 Rachel Roberts Female 61 R-FOPEN 27 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:18:50 02:28:45 184 Race Video
365 Chris Buckingham Male 124 R-MOPEN 46 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 3 00:21:33 02:28:52 185 Race Video
231 Aaron Griffiths Male 125 R-MOPEN 47 HEBOG 2.0 5 1 00:23:09 02:29:49 186 Race Video
326 Adrian Salter Male 126 R-M40+ 34 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:18:34 02:30:15 188 Race Video
260 Brad Wells Male 128 R-MOPEN 48 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:20:51 02:30:46 190 Race Video
110 Siobhan Henn Female 63 R-FOPEN 29 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 3 00:22:22 02:31:09 191 Race Video
324 Juliet Clutton Female 64 R-FOPEN 30 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:23:45 02:31:15 192 Race Video
272 Eli Thorogood Female 65 R-FOPEN 31 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:20:55 02:31:45 193 Race Video
336 Nicola Groom Female 66 R-F40+ 17 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:22:50 02:32:01 194 Race Video
158 Amy Griffith Female 67 R-FOPEN 32 SMD 5 1 00:23:08 02:32:23 195 Race Video
360 Ryan Desbleds Male 129 R-MOPEN 49 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:19:54 02:33:24 199 Race Video
229 Mel Hinchliffe Female 71 R-F40+ 20 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:23:28 02:34:18 200 Race Video
226 Hannah Lock Female 74 R-FOPEN 35 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:20:00 02:36:43 203 Race Video
364 Esther Fray Female 77 R-F40+ 22 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:23:43 02:37:14 207 Race Video
126 Kathryn Anderson Female 79 R-FOPEN 37 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:22:36 02:37:50 209 Race Video
254 Colin Martin Male 131 R-MOPEN 51 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 1 00:20:21 02:38:25 212 Race Video
264 Cara Fray Female 82 R-FOPEN 39 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:22:43 02:39:26 213 Race Video
154 Heather Martin Female 83 R-FOPEN 40 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 5 00:21:57 02:39:52 214 Race Video
309 Glenda Morey Female 87 R-F50+ 6 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:20:23 02:45:07 219 Race Video
109 Gaynor Davis Female 90 R-F40+ 27 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:23:28 02:46:09 222 Race Video
368 Charlotte Williams Female 93 R-F40+ 29 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:22:04 02:47:13 225 Race Video
251 Becky Griffiths Female 96 R-F40+ 30 PECULIAR PENGUINS 5 1 00:18:19 02:49:47 229 Race Video
268 Sarah Aubrey Female 97 R-FOPEN 42 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:25:03 02:52:05 231 Race Video
338 Richard Oxenham Male 135 R-M50+ 20 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:21:28 02:59:28 234 Race Video
356 Florence Greenstreet Female 100 R-FOPEN 43 SHELLS GANG 5 1 00:22:09 03:00:47 235 Race Video
238 Eileen Kinsman Female 101 R-F40+ 33 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:23:28 03:01:06 236 Race Video
18 Chris Jones Male 136 S-MOPEN 10 4 1 00:17:10 01:26:05 237 Race Video
44 Heledd Thomas Male 137 S-MOPEN 11 4 1 00:21:22 01:32:41 238 Race Video
153 Crona Hodges Female 102 R-FOPEN 44 RANDOM CRAIC 4 1 00:20:17 01:36:28 239 Race Video
261 Alexander Jungmayr Male 138 R-MOPEN 52 TEIFI 3 2 00:19:35 00:59:38 242 Race Video
353 Kate Thorpe Female 105 R-FOPEN 45 RANDOM CRAIC 3 1 00:19:18 01:00:56 243 Race Video
253 Ali Beard Female 106 R-F40+ 35 RANDOM CRAIC 3 2 00:20:47 01:06:10 245 Race Video
305 Logan Childe Male 140 R-MOPEN 54 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 3 1 00:14:07 01:12:11 246 Race Video
246 Nia Davies Female 107 R-FOPEN 46 NRW FOREST PIRATES 3 1 00:22:48 01:12:26 247 Race Video
209 Elin Roberts Female 108 R-FOPEN 47 BREEZE BUNNIES 3 1 00:21:28 01:31:48 249 Race Video
151 Sarah Ocarroll Female 109 R-F40+ 36 PECULIAR PENGUINS 3 1 00:25:30 01:32:04 250 Race Video
354 Julie Mundy Female 110 R-F50+ 11 SCARED OF THE DARK 3 1 00:24:47 01:34:03 251 Race Video