Showing 1 to 100 of 267 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position Photo Race Video
231 Aaron Griffiths Male 125 R-MOPEN 47 HEBOG 2.0 5 1 00:23:09 02:29:49 186 Race Video
323 Adam Mounce Male 70 R-MOPEN 22 FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 7 1 00:16:32 03:03:28 87 Race Video
326 Adrian Salter Male 126 R-M40+ 34 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:18:34 02:30:15 188 Race Video
104 Alex Morris Male 41 R-MOPEN 11 DESFORD STRIDERS 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:15:54 02:37:11 53 Race Video
261 Alexander Jungmayr Male 138 R-MOPEN 52 TEIFI 3 2 00:19:35 00:59:38 242 Race Video
46 Alexandra Tvarozkova Female 5 S-F40+ 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 8 2 00:20:06 03:00:19 31 Race Video
13 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:22:26 02:57:47 82 Race Video
361 Alexandra Pritchard Female 26 R-FOPEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEIFI 5 1 00:20:40 01:49:53 107 Race Video
253 Ali Beard Female 106 R-F40+ 35 RANDOM CRAIC 3 2 00:20:47 01:06:10 245 Race Video
375 Alison Perrins Female 24 R-F40+ 3 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 6 1 00:19:26 03:09:56 105 Race Video
308 Alison Brennan Female 76 R-F40+ 21 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 5 00:21:12 02:37:04 206 Race Video
147 Amanda Prescott Female 85 R-F40+ 25 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 5 1 00:20:55 02:40:45 216 Race Video
152 Amber-Rose Shanahan Female 62 R-FOPEN 28 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:18:43 02:29:53 187 Race Video
158 Amy Griffith Female 67 R-FOPEN 32 SMD 5 1 00:23:08 02:32:23 195 Race Video
258 Andre Bright Male 123 R-MOPEN 45 SMD 5 1 00:17:26 02:28:28 181 Race Video
335 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 58 R-F40+ 15 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:05 02:28:06 179 Race Video
149 Andrew Thomas Male 51 R-MOPEN 16 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 7 1 00:14:59 02:45:07 65 Race Video
276 Andrew Ellis Male 62 R-M40+ 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:16:02 02:51:04 77 Race Video
159 Andrew Holt Male 67 R-M40+ 15 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 7 1 00:14:44 02:59:04 84 Race Video
224 Andrew Rowe Male 106 R-MOPEN 36 ERYRI HARRIERS FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:14:15 02:18:18 148 Race Video
313 Andrew Davies Male 144 R-M40+ 38 CARDI DIVERS 1 1 00:19:08 00:19:08 267 Race Video
248 Angharad Woodhall Female 115 R-F40+ 39 CANICROSS MON ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 3 1 00:23:02 01:36:34 256 Race Video
48 Anita Worthing Female 7 S-F60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 8 2 00:21:44 03:04:14 34 Race Video
223 Anna Lawson Female 37 R-FOPEN 16 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:17:47 02:11:34 137 Race Video
350 Anne Clegg Female 72 R-FOPEN 34 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 3 00:20:59 02:34:52 201 Race Video
25 Anneliese Loveluck Female 2 S-F40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:17:08 03:16:20 10 Race Video
319 ARWYN WILLIAMS Male 49 R-M40+ 9 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 3 00:15:59 02:44:34 63 Race Video
304 Ash Rabone Male 38 R-MOPEN 9 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:16:44 02:35:56 49 Race Video
244 Ash Brice Male 59 R-M40+ 12 MALDWYN H MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:16:54 02:50:27 74 Race Video
160 Ash Thomas Male 118 R-MOPEN 41 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:18:51 02:26:05 170 Race Video
120 Awen Davitt Female 116 R-FOPEN 49 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 3 1 00:27:21 01:38:45 257 Race Video
6 Barry Davies Male 68 S-M40+ 9 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:35 03:00:17 85 Race Video
251 Becky Griffiths Female 96 R-F40+ 30 PECULIAR PENGUINS 5 1 00:18:19 02:49:47 229 Race Video
23 Ben Lightowler Male 19 S-MOPEN 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 9 4 00:19:23 03:10:07 21 Race Video
359 Benjamin Wells Male 71 R-M40+ 16 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB SUMITEERS 7 1 00:16:55 03:03:36 88 Race Video
212 Bethan Preston Female 33 R-F40+ 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 5 1 00:19:56 02:09:48 130 Race Video
129 Bid Webb Female 22 R-FOPEN 7 GLITZY DAZZLERS 6 1 00:19:15 02:27:55 102 Race Video
136 Bill Groom Male 121 R-M50+ 16 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:20:49 02:27:53 177 Race Video
260 Brad Wells Male 128 R-MOPEN 48 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:20:51 02:30:46 190 Race Video
358 Caleb Cinderby Male 119 R-MOPEN 42 SMD 5 1 00:20:18 02:26:57 172 Race Video
264 Cara Fray Female 82 R-FOPEN 39 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:22:43 02:39:26 213 Race Video
202 Carl Arrowsmith Male 97 R-M40+ 29 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:17:50 02:09:45 129 Race Video
21 Carla Lauder Female 9 S-FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 8 1 00:21:32 03:14:46 36 Race Video
259 Carrie Holt Female 36 R-F40+ 6 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 5 1 00:20:16 02:11:31 136 Race Video
123 Carys Durie Female 32 R-FOPEN 14 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:18:01 02:09:38 128 Race Video
205 Casey Childe Female 29 R-FOPEN 11 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 5 2 00:20:31 01:54:54 110 Race Video
311 Charlotte Williams Female 70 R-FOPEN 33 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:20:17 02:33:02 198 Race Video
368 Charlotte Williams Female 93 R-F40+ 29 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:22:04 02:47:13 225 Race Video
252 Cheryl Morris Female 69 R-F40+ 19 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:21:10 02:32:55 197 Race Video
256 Chloe Foster Female 123 R-FOPEN 50 MALDWYN H SHELLS GANG 3 1 00:27:28 01:45:56 265 Race Video
30 Chris Mewes Male 22 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:18:38 03:17:31 24 Race Video
116 Chris Smith Male 58 R-M40+ 11 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 7 1 00:15:18 02:49:59 73 Race Video
157 Chris Edgar Male 107 R-M40+ 31 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:21 02:19:39 151 Race Video
365 Chris Buckingham Male 124 R-MOPEN 46 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 3 00:21:33 02:28:52 185 Race Video
18 Chris Jones Male 136 S-MOPEN 10 4 1 00:17:10 01:26:05 237 Race Video
217 Christian Edwards Male 111 R-M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CRAWLING TO THE BAR 5 1 00:21:27 02:20:48 157 Race Video
31 Christine Owen Female 119 S-F40+ 7 3 1 00:31:01 01:42:47 261 Race Video
2 Claire Bishop Female 12 S-FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:20:12 02:36:10 50 Race Video
43 Claire Thapa Female 20 S-F40+ 5 7 1 00:23:36 03:13:59 98 Race Video
175 Claire Ballamy Female 103 R-F50+ 10 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 4 1 00:20:58 01:45:40 240 Race Video
316 Colin Hunt Male 90 R-M60+ 3 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 5 1 00:18:32 02:02:16 121 Race Video
357 Colin Noble Male 115 R-MOPEN 39 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:34 02:22:54 163 Race Video
254 Colin Martin Male 131 R-MOPEN 51 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 1 00:20:21 02:38:25 212 Race Video
153 Crona Hodges Female 102 R-FOPEN 44 RANDOM CRAIC 4 1 00:20:17 01:36:28 239 Race Video
234 Dafydd Bound Male 103 R-MOPEN 35 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:17:58 02:15:29 145 Race Video
362 Dan George Male 82 R-MOPEN 28 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 5 1 00:17:11 01:55:29 112 Race Video
39 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 3 HELSBY BICC RC 8 1 00:21:13 03:20:48 38 Race Video
40 Danny Ryder Male 11 S-MOPEN 5 HELSBY BICC RC 9 1 00:15:15 03:01:22 13 Race Video
134 Danny Beeson Male 79 R-MOPEN 27 MALDWYN H IAN BEALES BOYS 7 3 00:18:32 03:18:20 99 Race Video
14 Darren Hesleton Male 4 S-M40+ 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 11 1 00:14:56 03:24:28 4 Race Video
162 Darren Jarman Male 21 R-M40+ 1 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 9 1 00:14:35 03:13:21 23 Race Video
344 Darren Brown Male 85 R-M40+ 22 MONTY MUSKERS 5 1 00:16:20 01:58:05 115 Race Video
20 Dave Kirkby Male 29 S-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 8 1 00:21:58 03:22:56 39 Race Video
247 Dave Prescott Male 132 R-M50+ 18 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 5 1 00:21:40 02:42:15 217 Race Video
37 David Roberts Male 14 S-M40+ 4 9 1 00:16:43 03:02:46 16 Race Video
113 David Wakelam Male 25 R-M60+ 1 CARDI DIVERS 8 1 00:19:13 02:48:59 28 Race Video
114 David Lawson Male 53 R-MOPEN 17 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU CARDURO 7 1 00:13:03 02:46:48 67 Race Video
307 David Coyle Male 98 R-M50+ 10 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:18:34 02:10:22 131 Race Video
139 David Manuel Male 100 R-M40+ 30 MALDWYN H MALDWYN DRAGONS 5 1 00:17:12 02:11:08 134 Race Video
331 Dean Richardson Male 116 R-MOPEN 40 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG 2.0 5 3 00:15:35 02:23:07 165 Race Video
216 Derrick Boothby Male 56 R-MOPEN 20 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 7 1 00:14:17 02:47:48 71 Race Video
263 Diane Jones Female 114 R-F40+ 38 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 3 1 00:23:20 01:36:26 255 Race Video
140 Donna Griffiths Female 98 R-F40+ 31 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:23:09 02:52:33 232 Race Video
167 Dyfed Thomas Male 32 R-M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:13:27 02:21:09 42 Race Video
9 Dylan Evans Male 13 S-M50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:32 03:01:52 15 Race Video
171 Dylan Huws Male 57 R-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 7 1 00:15:23 02:48:35 72 Race Video
164 Ed Fray Male 141 R-M40+ 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS THE FRAYS 3 1 00:16:27 01:23:27 248 Race Video
238 Eileen Kinsman Female 101 R-F40+ 33 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:23:28 03:01:06 236 Race Video
322 Eilir Evans Male 18 R-MOPEN 3 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 9 1 00:14:35 03:09:56 20 Race Video
272 Eli Thorogood Female 65 R-FOPEN 31 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:20:55 02:31:45 193 Race Video
209 Elin Roberts Female 108 R-FOPEN 47 BREEZE BUNNIES 3 1 00:21:28 01:31:48 249 Race Video
161 Ellen Wakelam Female 27 R-FOPEN 9 TEIFI 5 2 00:19:23 01:52:19 108 Race Video
172 Em Foot Female 60 R-FOPEN 26 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:39 02:28:37 183 Race Video
364 Esther Fray Female 77 R-F40+ 22 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:23:43 02:37:14 207 Race Video
7 Evan Davies Male 2 S-MOPEN 1 FORCE 12 EVENTS/LIKEYS 12 1 00:14:16 03:15:42 2 Race Video
356 Florence Greenstreet Female 100 R-FOPEN 43 SHELLS GANG 5 1 00:22:09 03:00:47 235 Race Video
273 Francis Clegg Male 89 R-M40+ 24 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 5 1 00:16:45 02:02:05 120 Race Video
302 Gareth Robbins Male 72 R-MOPEN 23 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 7 3 00:16:19 03:03:50 89 Race Video
219 GARI TAYLOR Male 54 R-MOPEN 18 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 1 00:16:23 02:47:17 68 Race Video
121 Gavin Edwards Male 27 R-MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS E.G.P 8 5 00:16:23 03:01:31 32 Race Video