Showing 1 to 100 of 659 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:16:04 1 00:32:09 1 00:32:08 1
720 James Riley Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:16:39 2 00:34:32 2 00:34:31 2
306 Paul Sankey Male 3 MV45 1 Penny lane Striders 00:17:14 3 00:35:00 3 00:35:00 3
761 Ali Awad Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:17:15 4 00:35:33 4 00:35:32 4
360 Oliver Carey Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:17:54 6 00:36:28 5 00:36:26 5
459 Colin Bishop Male 6 MV55 1 Helsby Running Club 00:17:52 5 00:36:59 6 00:36:58 6
330 Kirsty Longley Female 1 FV40 1 Leigh Harriers & AC 00:18:22 8 00:37:26 7 00:37:25 7
617 Alex Venables Male 7 MOPEN 5 Preston Harriers 00:18:22 7 00:37:44 8 00:37:43 8
173 Bryan Stevenson Male 8 MOPEN 6 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:18:46 12 00:38:12 9 00:38:10 9
689 Stephen Hosty Male 9 MV40 1 00:18:40 9 00:38:30 10 00:38:28 10
20 James Cooper Male 10 MV40 2 Bramhall Runners 00:18:41 10 00:38:32 11 00:38:30 11
350 Martin Woods Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:18:45 11 00:38:54 12 00:38:53 12
785 Rob Hegarty Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:19:18 13 00:39:31 13 00:39:11 13
491 Dan Ford Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:20:09 18 00:40:52 14 00:40:46 14
91 Daniel Latham Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:20:10 19 00:40:58 15 00:40:53 15
648 David Bridge Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:19:41 14 00:41:11 16 00:40:57 16
129 Adam Mcnamara Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:19:58 16 00:41:12 17 00:41:09 17
455 Keith Brand Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:20:11 20 00:41:14 18 00:41:11 18
249 Matt Rotheram Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:19:52 15 00:41:21 19 00:41:16 19
540 Mike Ellis Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:20:19 21 00:41:36 20 00:41:26 20
196 David Daly Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:20:00 17 00:41:36 21 00:41:35 21
226 Mike Critchley Male 21 MV45 2 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:20:35 23 00:41:51 22 00:41:47 23
786 Phil Morris Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:21:04 27 00:42:00 23 00:41:40 22
783 James Williams Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:20:20 22 00:42:06 24 00:42:03 24
476 Ross Armstrong Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:20:38 24 00:42:33 25 00:42:21 25
295 John Clark Male 25 MV40 3 00:21:02 26 00:42:48 26 00:42:42 26
270 David Unsworth Male 26 MV55 2 00:21:07 28 00:42:53 27 00:42:50 28
473 James Rourke Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:21:29 38 00:43:18 28 00:42:45 27
286 Hayley Whitley Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:20:55 25 00:43:21 29 00:42:56 29
147 Darren Dentith Male 28 MV40 4 00:21:28 36 00:43:31 30 00:43:22 30
105 David Horwell Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:21:21 35 00:43:47 31 00:43:41 32
305 James Chaffer Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:21:10 30 00:43:55 32 00:43:43 33
486 Daniel Oconnell Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:21:57 45 00:43:58 33 00:43:48 36
198 Gary Milnes Male 32 MV55 3 00:21:16 31 00:44:02 34 00:44:00 37
721 Alex Jackson Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:22:16 50 00:44:14 35 00:43:47 34
663 Nathan Woods Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:21:19 33 00:44:16 36 00:44:07 38
772 Ian Dodds Male 35 MV55 4 00:21:45 40 00:44:25 37 00:44:23 41
669 Jason Pierre Male 36 MV45 3 00:21:21 34 00:44:28 38 00:44:22 40
404 James Lewis Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:21:28 37 00:44:29 39 00:44:22 39
644 Rich Glossop Male 38 MOPEN 27 00:21:07 29 00:44:32 40 00:43:35 31
500 Stu Ashton Male 39 MV40 5 00:21:17 32 00:44:32 41 00:44:30 42
14 Rebecca Mills Female 3 FV35 1 Swinton Running Club 00:21:50 43 00:44:32 42 00:44:30 43
494 Steven Lloyd Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:21:50 42 00:44:34 43 00:43:47 35
339 Andrew Carey Male 41 MOPEN 29 00:21:55 44 00:44:42 44 00:44:39 44
558 Alex Yem Male 42 MOPEN 30 00:21:46 41 00:44:50 45 00:44:41 45
710 Neil Mellin Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:22:17 51 00:44:59 46 00:44:55 48
726 Mitesh Mistry Male 44 MOPEN 32 00:22:36 55 00:45:07 47 00:44:51 46
784 Martin Hinnel Male 45 MV50 1 00:22:03 47 00:45:18 48 00:45:17 50
562 Ben Howes Male 46 MOPEN 33 00:22:03 46 00:45:27 49 00:44:55 47
356 Woei Lin Yap Male 47 MOPEN 34 00:22:09 48 00:45:29 50 00:45:07 49
96 Vicky Kehoe Female 4 FV45 1 00:22:41 58 00:46:01 51 00:45:58 54
257 Dean Donohoe Male 48 MOPEN 35 00:22:13 49 00:46:04 52 00:45:43 51
582 Lee Turner Male 49 MOPEN 36 00:22:58 64 00:46:08 53 00:46:06 55
787 Ursula Moore Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:21:45 39 00:46:10 54 00:45:46 52
361 Sasha Yap Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:22:30 52 00:46:15 55 00:45:53 53
735 David Robinson Male 50 MOPEN 37 00:23:04 69 00:46:51 56 00:46:36 61
227 Paul Hobson Male 51 MOPEN 38 00:22:53 63 00:46:56 57 00:46:14 56
671 Martin Mullane Male 52 MOPEN 39 00:22:41 59 00:46:59 58 00:46:32 58
776 Julian Stott Male 53 MOPEN 40 Salford Harriers & AC 00:23:04 68 00:47:01 59 00:46:56 63
417 Toby Wallis Male 54 MOPEN 41 00:23:12 74 00:47:05 60 00:46:20 57
519 Ste Morrow Male 55 MV45 4 00:22:48 61 00:47:10 61 00:46:33 59
594 Chris Kenny Male 56 MOPEN 42 00:23:02 67 00:47:11 62 00:47:03 65
693 Rachel Yates Female 7 FV40 2 00:23:11 73 00:47:15 63 00:46:47 62
302 Alan O'Brien Male 57 MOPEN 43 Mossley Hill AC 00:22:52 62 00:47:20 64 00:47:03 66
378 Andy Sales Male 58 MOPEN 44 00:23:13 75 00:47:26 65 00:47:03 64
102 Muhammad Ateeq Male 59 MOPEN 45 00:22:35 54 00:47:26 66 00:47:22 70
573 Liam Humes Male 60 MOPEN 46 00:23:25 80 00:47:35 67 00:47:06 67
225 Callum Dreha Male 61 MOPEN 47 00:23:17 76 00:47:36 68 00:46:35 60
412 Paul Taylor Male 62 MOPEN 48 00:23:02 66 00:47:36 69 00:47:35 73
613 Rachel Sate Female 8 FOPEN 4 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:23:00 65 00:47:37 70 00:47:33 71
319 Nathan Yarwood Male 63 MOPEN 49 00:25:01 139 00:47:48 71 00:47:10 68
760 Matt Mcwhinnie Male 64 MOPEN 50 00:23:57 99 00:47:53 72 00:47:18 69
657 David Evans Male 65 MV40 6 00:23:33 83 00:47:54 73 00:47:39 75
780 Emanuele Ricci Male 66 MOPEN 51 00:22:43 60 00:47:56 74 00:47:48 78
81 Helen Brannan Female 9 FV35 2 00:23:19 77 00:47:58 75 00:47:54 80
490 Charlotte Ford Female 10 FV35 3 Mossley Hill AC 00:23:37 84 00:48:09 76 00:48:01 82
16 Connor Thacker Male 67 MOPEN 52 Salford Harriers & AC 00:22:36 56 00:48:11 77 00:47:46 76
742 Andrew Brown Male 68 MOPEN 53 00:24:04 102 00:48:16 78 00:47:34 72
667 Carl Evans Male 69 MOPEN 54 00:23:07 71 00:48:17 79 00:48:08 84
781 Brian Tambourini Male 70 MOPEN 55 00:24:07 104 00:48:20 80 00:47:56 81
752 Gordon Hamilton Male 71 MV40 7 00:25:01 136 00:48:23 81 00:47:47 77
391 Paul Ralston Male 72 MV45 5 00:24:02 101 00:48:26 82 00:48:12 86
595 Anna Kenny Female 11 FV35 4 00:23:23 79 00:48:35 83 00:48:26 88
636 Dale Sandle Male 73 MOPEN 56 00:23:22 78 00:48:39 84 00:48:09 85
589 Thomas Donnelly Male 74 MOPEN 57 00:24:11 106 00:48:42 85 00:48:05 83
52 Rob Wallace Male 75 MOPEN 58 00:23:32 82 00:48:42 86 00:48:40 91
327 Matthew Nethercott Male 76 MOPEN 59 00:24:20 115 00:48:43 87 00:47:53 79
211 David Williams Male 77 MV40 8 00:23:50 94 00:48:45 88 00:48:25 87
625 Mike Ellis Male 78 MV70 1 00:23:49 93 00:48:45 89 00:48:32 90
85 Graeme Murray Male 79 MOPEN 60 00:22:40 57 00:48:47 90 00:48:42 94
135 Melissa Lee Female 12 FV40 3 00:23:54 98 00:48:47 91 00:48:30 89
515 Annmarie Williams Female 13 FV45 2 Penny lane Striders 00:23:57 100 00:48:51 92 00:48:47 97
273 Andrew Wilkinson Male 80 MV50 2 Northwich Running Club 00:24:16 111 00:48:53 93 00:48:41 93
489 Mark Winslade Male 81 MOPEN 61 00:24:35 126 00:48:54 94 00:48:40 92
684 Ben Carus Male 82 MOPEN 62 00:24:13 108 00:48:57 95 00:47:38 74
11 Chris Prout Male 83 MV45 6 Wirral AC 00:23:44 87 00:48:59 96 00:48:54 99
368 Mike Begley Male 84 MOPEN 63 00:23:47 89 00:49:08 97 00:49:05 104
424 Phil Dowd Male 85 MV45 7 Mersey Tri Club 00:23:52 96 00:49:10 98 00:49:05 105
213 Glenn Ford Male 86 MV50 3 00:23:47 90 00:49:11 99 00:49:02 102
495 James Martin Male 87 MOPEN 64 00:23:46 88 00:49:20 100 00:49:14 107