Showing 301 to 400 of 2275 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1671 Sean Rice Male 277 MV45 48 00:39:45 389 01:53:26 377 03:11:17 305 03:45:36 301 03:44:02 290
3170 Phil Parsons Male 278 MV45 49 00:42:11 651 01:56:56 512 03:12:32 319 03:45:36 302 03:42:46 272
2589 Hayley Griffiths Female 25 FOPEN 14 RUN4ALL RC 00:39:36 373 01:50:29 300 03:12:27 316 03:45:40 303 03:44:44 301
414 Tom Clowes Male 279 MOPEN 120 00:39:29 367 01:53:36 386 03:13:04 330 03:45:47 304 03:45:23 311
800 Simon Goodwin Male 280 MOPEN 121 00:39:29 363 01:53:22 367 03:13:05 331 03:45:47 305 03:45:24 312
2835 Mandy Mullett Female 26 FV55 1 MALDWYN H 00:43:03 785 01:56:00 481 03:10:34 290 03:45:48 306 03:42:55 275
457 Chris Cox Male 281 MOPEN 122 00:38:08 269 01:50:20 296 03:12:13 314 03:45:51 307 03:45:15 307
3119 Delyth Williams Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:40:17 435 01:53:25 373 03:11:48 310 03:46:00 308 03:43:36 285
3097 Joanne Watson Female 28 FOPEN 16 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:39:47 393 01:53:22 368 03:10:28 288 03:46:04 309 03:42:24 263
2119 Peter Williams Male 282 MV50 26 00:38:56 322 01:51:25 316 03:11:57 312 03:46:05 310 03:45:02 306
105 John Adams Male 283 MV45 50 00:40:02 410 0 03:13:09 334 03:46:15 311 03:45:48 314
1262 Martin Lilley Male 284 MV40 64 00:39:59 406 01:52:33 353 03:10:43 292 03:46:19 312 03:45:16 308
1903 Roger Taylor Male 285 MV45 51 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:40:48 481 01:53:17 366 03:15:13 366 03:46:22 313 03:45:57 317
1068 Mark Jessett Male 286 MOPEN 123 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:38 379 01:54:22 406 03:13:18 336 03:46:23 314 03:46:02 320
3032 Lou Summers Female 29 FV50 2 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:38:37 305 01:50:28 299 03:15:16 367 03:46:30 315 03:46:25 326
1559 Neil Phillips Male 287 MV55 20 00:39:19 348 01:51:47 329 03:11:35 308 03:46:37 316 03:46:18 324
1055 Richard James Male 288 MV50 27 00:40:15 430 01:54:32 416 03:12:32 318 03:46:47 317 03:45:19 309
1660 Shaine Regan Male 289 MV45 52 00:39:01 326 01:51:44 326 03:13:21 337 03:46:50 318 03:46:08 322
1769 Robert Sandles Male 290 MV50 28 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:40:19 438 01:55:50 473 03:12:11 313 03:46:53 319 03:45:51 315
570 Jason Dickinson Male 291 MV45 53 00:39:13 343 01:50:44 306 03:13:52 342 03:46:55 320 03:46:29 327
1978 Sam Tucker Male 292 MOPEN 124 RUN4ALL RC 00:36:47 186 01:45:36 187 03:09:33 269 03:47:06 321 03:46:19 325
1846 Nat Spring Male 293 MV40 65 00:38:44 311 01:52:39 359 03:13:02 329 03:47:06 322 03:46:37 328
1508 Matt Pang Male 294 MOPEN 125 KINGSWOOD TRI 00:41:44 596 01:53:50 394 03:14:00 345 03:47:07 323 03:45:58 318
838 Robert Green Male 295 MV50 29 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:54 614 01:53:42 390 03:12:35 321 03:47:09 324 03:45:52 316
287 Tomas Boza Male 296 MOPEN 126 #PACEITORANGE 00:36:18 162 01:46:59 213 03:08:58 260 03:47:10 325 03:47:06 332
631 Ron Edwards Male 297 MV40 66 00:38:13 281 01:49:52 286 03:12:58 328 03:47:16 326 03:46:10 323
1598 Neil Price Male 298 MOPEN 127 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:39:12 341 01:53:35 384 03:14:35 355 03:47:21 327 03:46:41 329
1537 Damien Pearson Male 299 MOPEN 128 STAINLAND LIONS RC 00:35:36 131 01:40:18 106 03:06:16 227 03:47:25 328 03:47:00 331
919 Kenny Heaton Male 300 MV40 67 READING ROADRUNNERS 00:40:45 477 01:52:38 358 03:11:16 303 03:47:36 329 03:44:14 293
3005 Jessica Smith Female 30 FOPEN 17 WALLASEY AC 00:38:56 320 01:53:44 391 03:17:03 393 03:47:37 330 03:47:30 336
3130 Melanie Williams Female 31 FV45 5 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:39:59 404 01:52:56 361 03:12:52 325 03:47:38 331 03:46:52 330
1391 Rob Moir Male 301 MV50 30 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:19 292 01:46:12 200 03:05:57 225 03:47:54 332 03:47:40 338
2976 Katie Samuelson Female 32 FOPEN 18 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:42:27 694 01:57:15 519 03:17:39 404 03:48:02 333 03:47:39 337
645 Stuart Elliott Male 302 MV40 68 00:39:48 396 01:50:30 301 03:13:59 344 03:48:34 334 03:47:52 339
1726 James Rogers Male 303 MV40 69 PRESTATYN RC 00:38:10 274 01:50:31 302 03:13:37 340 03:48:39 335 03:48:06 344
1363 Stephen Mclean Male 304 MOPEN 129 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:41:30 560 01:56:42 509 03:15:05 364 03:48:42 336 03:45:21 310
1041 Les Isaac Male 305 MV45 54 00:37:01 199 01:48:36 251 03:14:53 360 03:48:44 337 03:48:40 348
336 Robert Burke Male 306 MV50 31 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:59 503 01:55:25 455 03:13:24 338 03:48:55 338 03:47:17 335
851 Marc Gudgeon Male 307 MV40 70 00:42:44 734 01:56:39 507 03:14:11 350 03:48:56 339 03:45:42 313
2513 Helen Elliott Female 33 FV40 7 00:42:51 758 02:00:11 639 03:19:35 445 03:48:58 340 03:48:15 345
2165 Gary Young Male 308 MV45 55 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:12 342 01:53:32 381 03:14:34 354 03:49:01 341 03:48:50 350
458 Mark Cox Male 309 MOPEN 130 BADGERS 00:41:35 575 01:51:55 334 03:11:08 298 03:49:05 342 03:47:15 334
437 Richard Cook Male 310 MV40 71 00:40:48 482 01:51:39 324 03:11:14 302 03:49:17 343 03:47:13 333
1757 Oliver Russell Male 311 MOPEN 131 00:38:50 315 01:52:32 352 03:14:47 359 03:49:23 344 03:49:16 357
2144 Andy Wood Male 312 MV45 56 00:39:20 352 01:53:15 364 03:17:27 400 03:49:26 345 03:49:04 352
793 Paul Glover Male 313 MV40 72 STOKE FIT 00:42:37 717 01:55:10 437 03:15:08 365 03:49:27 346 03:45:59 319
1121 Jack Jones Male 314 MOPEN 132 00:41:11 524 01:53:24 371 03:12:29 317 03:49:31 347 03:46:02 321
278 Matt Bourne Male 315 MV45 57 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:40:34 464 01:55:50 472 03:16:08 382 03:49:34 348 03:48:20 346
1667 Guto Rhys Male 316 MOPEN 133 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:20 442 01:58:27 559 03:20:24 467 03:49:43 349 03:49:31 363
1076 Gwyn Johnson Male 317 MOPEN 134 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:39:23 357 01:50:16 294 03:14:23 352 03:49:46 350 03:49:27 360
2502 Rachel Eales Female 34 FOPEN 19 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:37:32 236 01:48:49 258 03:14:44 358 03:49:48 351 03:49:06 354
2598 Ingrid Harris Female 35 FV50 3 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:40:39 471 01:55:25 454 03:15:19 368 03:49:48 352 03:48:52 351
328 Allen Bunney Male 318 MV45 58 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:37:31 233 01:48:44 255 03:11:17 304 03:49:49 353 03:49:45 365
1673 Gareth Richards Male 319 MV45 59 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:38:56 321 01:49:34 274 03:15:53 375 03:49:53 354 03:49:12 355
2921 Rhian Probert Female 36 FV45 6 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:39:10 337 01:53:58 398 03:18:15 415 03:49:56 355 03:49:52 367
1231 David Lee Male 320 MOPEN 135 00:35:29 124 01:44:10 167 03:12:56 326 03:49:59 356 03:49:04 353
1502 Brian Palmer Male 321 MV60 4 00:40:46 479 01:54:06 400 03:13:15 335 03:50:04 357 03:47:55 340
1289 Steven Lunn Male 322 MV40 73 00:40:20 441 01:55:10 436 03:16:04 379 03:50:10 358 03:49:19 359
2613 Sarah Hirons Female 37 FOPEN 20 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:37:47 250 01:50:19 295 03:15:00 362 03:50:12 359 03:49:30 362
1483 Darren Owen Male 323 MV40 74 00:41:35 573 01:56:57 513 03:17:02 392 03:50:20 360 03:49:48 366
281 Andrew Bowen Male 324 MV40 75 00:35:23 119 01:42:10 137 03:09:54 277 03:50:22 361 03:50:12 372
286 James Boyle Male 325 MV50 32 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:39:02 327 01:51:53 332 03:14:36 356 03:50:39 362 03:48:02 343
1173 Richard Kell Male 326 MV45 60 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:41:21 538 01:54:56 428 03:18:46 427 03:50:48 363 03:50:27 376
1429 Peter Mullord Male 327 MV40 76 00:40:37 466 01:54:44 423 03:15:50 373 03:50:48 364 03:47:55 341
234 David Betteley Male 328 MV45 61 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:36 374 01:53:25 374 03:18:38 426 03:50:56 365 03:50:14 373
2393 Tracey Brown Female 38 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:37 375 01:53:27 378 03:18:51 429 03:50:56 366 03:50:15 374
1039 Jason Ingham Male 329 MV40 77 RUN4ALL RC 00:40:54 495 01:59:29 609 03:18:11 413 03:50:57 367 03:50:28 377
1160 Stewart Jones Male 330 MV40 78 ROYTON RR 00:42:12 654 01:58:55 579 03:16:44 390 03:51:00 368 03:48:37 347
26 Andy Titley Male 331 MV55 21 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:38:12 278 01:49:47 281 03:14:39 357 03:51:03 369 03:50:50 383
144 Robin Arkell Male 332 MV45 62 RUN WALLINGFORD 00:41:42 589 01:57:33 528 03:17:47 407 03:51:05 370 03:49:38 364
435 Chris Cook Male 333 MV55 22 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:40:18 437 01:56:04 484 03:18:11 414 03:51:10 371 03:50:51 384
430 Nick Comerford Male 334 MV45 63 DROITWICH AC 00:42:02 627 01:55:00 431 03:15:50 374 03:51:12 372 03:49:58 368
2647 Tara Hurley Female 39 FOPEN 21 00:41:52 612 01:57:44 536 03:18:26 420 03:51:19 373 03:50:49 380
186 Andrew Barnes Male 335 MOPEN 136 00:39:33 369 01:51:56 335 03:17:55 410 03:51:20 374 03:51:00 386
1025 Luke Hurley Male 336 MV40 79 ISLWYN RC 00:41:14 530 01:57:43 534 03:18:24 419 03:51:20 375 03:50:49 381
425 Andrew Collins Male 337 MV40 80 ISLWYN RC 00:41:14 529 01:57:43 533 03:17:55 411 03:51:20 376 03:50:49 382
338 Tony Burkett Male 338 MV50 33 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:47 745 01:56:38 505 03:17:51 408 03:51:22 377 03:50:03 370
864 Jonathan Hall Male 339 MV45 64 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:38 378 01:53:05 362 03:16:27 386 03:51:27 378 03:50:45 379
1197 Murray Kisbee Male 340 MV65 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:39:21 353 01:51:00 310 03:16:07 381 03:51:28 379 03:51:09 392
824 Simon Grant Male 341 MOPEN 137 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:38:54 317 01:49:43 280 03:12:13 315 03:51:31 380 03:47:59 342
1383 Simon Middleton Male 342 MV40 81 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 00:35:14 114 01:39:15 92 03:04:39 212 03:51:44 381 03:51:26 399
1118 Gwilym Jones Male 343 MV60 5 00:40:22 446 01:54:31 414 03:17:17 398 03:51:44 382 03:51:12 396
611 Iwan Edgar Male 344 MV60 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:20 221 01:46:28 208 03:13:58 343 03:51:45 383 03:51:15 397
504 Andrew J Davies Male 345 MV45 65 CELTIC TRI 00:41:20 536 01:55:17 450 03:18:06 412 03:51:46 384 03:50:56 385
262 Stuart Blofeld Male 346 MOPEN 138 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:40:22 445 01:54:41 422 03:16:45 391 03:51:56 385 03:50:31 378
876 Gareth Harding Male 347 MOPEN 139 00:40:38 469 01:56:28 499 03:19:47 450 03:51:58 386 03:51:09 390
1816 Leigh Simmonds Male 348 MV40 82 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:35:57 147 01:48:50 259 03:14:08 349 03:52:01 387 03:48:44 349
902 Simon Haswell Male 349 MV40 83 00:39:38 377 01:55:11 438 03:17:34 401 03:52:05 388 03:51:06 388
1960 Geoff Tookey Male 350 MOPEN 140 26.2 RRC 00:39:25 358 01:51:28 320 03:16:07 380 03:52:08 389 03:51:46 405
2529 Kelly Evans Female 40 FOPEN 22 00:40:28 451 01:54:50 426 03:15:33 370 03:52:12 390 03:49:18 358
1034 Philip Hyatt Male 351 MV55 23 CAERLEON RC 00:39:53 401 01:53:56 397 03:17:05 394 03:52:12 391 03:51:16 398
1393 Peter Moor Male 352 MV45 66 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:48 140 01:45:16 181 03:13:48 341 03:52:22 392 03:51:11 394
2042 Richard Watts Male 353 MV40 84 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:40:56 498 01:55:58 479 03:17:06 396 03:52:27 393 03:51:11 393
986 Steven Howell Male 354 MV45 67 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:40:57 499 01:55:58 480 03:17:06 395 03:52:28 394 03:51:11 395
1560 Richard Phillips Male 355 MV40 85 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:41:33 570 01:55:47 467 03:16:14 385 03:52:32 395 03:49:29 361
2004 John Volanthen Male 356 MV45 68 00:40:15 431 01:54:17 403 03:16:41 389 03:52:33 396 03:52:13 412
2041 Phillip Watts Male 357 MOPEN 141 PEGASUS RC 00:40:16 434 01:52:17 346 03:16:03 378 03:52:36 397 03:51:07 389
1628 Sean Radford Male 358 MV45 69 TRAINASONE 00:42:39 721 01:54:47 424 03:16:40 388 03:52:43 398 03:51:32 400
339 Joost Burki Male 359 MOPEN 142 00:39:27 362 01:50:07 292 03:12:35 320 03:52:44 399 03:49:15 356
1389 Robin Milstead Male 360 MV60 7 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 00:40:53 489 01:55:32 457 03:18:31 423 03:52:47 400 03:51:53 407