Showing 1 to 100 of 15893 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team 10K Pos Halfway Pos 30K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2 Benard Rotich Male 1 MS 1 00:32:32 7 01:07:42 10 01:36:22 5 02:15:53 1 02:15:52 1
11 Yurii Ruskyuk Male 2 MS 2 00:32:31 3 01:07:57 13 01:36:28 13 02:15:56 2 02:15:55 2
3 Asefa Legese Bekele Male 3 MS 3 00:32:32 12 01:07:41 4 01:36:21 3 02:16:00 3 02:15:58 3
10 Freddy Sittuk Male 4 M35 1 00:32:32 13 01:07:41 2 01:36:22 8 02:16:05 4 02:16:05 4
14 Alemu Gemechu Male 5 MS 4 00:32:33 16 01:07:42 8 01:36:23 11 02:16:21 5 02:16:21 5
8 Hosea Rutto Male 6 MS 5 00:32:32 8 01:07:42 11 01:36:21 4 02:17:08 6 02:17:07 6
6 Dan Tanui Male 7 MS 6 00:32:33 15 01:07:44 12 01:36:51 14 02:17:20 7 02:17:19 7
18 Tebogo Mathiba Male 8 MS 7 00:32:31 2 01:07:41 1 01:36:22 6 02:18:24 8 02:18:24 8
12 Ivan Babaryka Male 9 MS 8 00:32:32 9 01:08:04 15 01:37:28 17 02:18:41 9 02:18:41 9
4 John Koech Male 10 MS 9 00:32:32 4 01:07:41 3 01:36:23 9 02:18:52 10 02:18:52 10
21 Gary O' Hanlon Male 11 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:00 17 01:08:53 17 01:37:56 19 02:18:53 11 02:18:52 11
20 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 12 MS 10 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:33 14 01:08:06 16 01:37:31 18 02:19:06 12 02:19:05 12
22 Stephen Scullion Male 13 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:32 5 01:07:58 14 01:36:28 12 02:19:45 13 02:19:44 13
7 Jacob Rotich Male 14 MS 12 00:32:32 11 01:07:42 7 01:36:22 7 02:23:14 14 02:23:13 14
17 Mthandazo Qhina Male 15 M40 2 00:33:06 18 01:10:34 19 01:41:32 20 02:25:06 15 02:25:05 15
25 David Mansfield Male 16 MS 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:30 20 01:12:06 20 01:42:25 22 02:26:43 16 02:26:43 16
50 Michael Mc Mahon Male 17 M35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:30 27 01:14:24 26 01:45:11 27 02:28:05 17 02:28:03 17
52 Eoin Sugrue Male 18 M40 3 00:35:08 25 01:13:26 22 01:44:42 23 02:28:37 18 02:28:36 18
26 Peter Mooney Male 19 M35 3 00:35:44 32 01:14:35 29 01:45:56 30 02:28:46 19 02:28:44 19
102 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:07 23 01:13:34 25 01:44:58 26 02:28:58 20 02:28:57 20
34 Alan O' Brien Male 20 M35 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:35:29 26 01:13:33 23 01:44:52 24 02:29:35 21 02:29:32 21
64 Robert Murphy Male 21 M35 5 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:45 35 01:14:37 30 01:45:55 29 02:30:05 22 02:30:04 22
40 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:45 34 01:14:41 31 01:46:23 31 02:30:40 23 02:30:39 23
24 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 23 M35 6 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:33:09 19 01:10:08 18 01:42:01 21 02:31:38 24 02:31:37 24
1231 John Whelan Male 24 M35 7 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:37 31 01:14:58 33 01:47:40 33 02:33:24 25 02:33:19 25
55 Michael Morgan Male 25 M40 5 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:17 38 01:16:36 39 01:48:30 35 02:33:31 26 02:33:28 26
48 Matthew Edmonds Male 26 M35 8 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:35:30 28 01:14:33 28 01:46:41 32 02:33:32 27 02:33:30 27
106 Ashu Kasim Female 2 FS 2 00:35:07 22 01:13:34 24 01:44:57 25 02:34:36 28 02:34:35 28
3904 Mark Long Male 27 MS 14 FOYLE VALLEY AC 8OVER8 LTD 00:37:56 96 01:19:03 71 01:51:22 48 02:35:29 29 02:35:27 29
6017 Kyle Doherty Male 28 MS 15 CITY OF DERRY AC SPARTANS 00:37:55 94 01:19:03 70 01:51:22 49 02:35:40 30 02:35:38 30
67 Barry Sheil Male 29 M35 9 LONGFORD A.C. 00:35:55 37 01:16:17 36 01:48:49 36 02:35:51 31 02:35:50 31
109 Viktoriya Khapilina Female 3 FS 3 00:36:29 42 01:17:19 44 01:50:20 44 02:35:55 32 02:35:54 33
58 Michael Corbett Male 30 M40 6 ST. FINBARRS A.C. ST . FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:08 53 01:17:10 40 01:50:05 38 02:35:57 33 02:35:53 32
61 Colin Griffin Male 31 M35 10 BALLIMORE A.C. 00:35:31 30 01:14:26 27 01:45:51 28 02:36:06 34 02:36:05 34
31 Cathal O' Connell Male 32 M50 1 ST. FLANNS A.C. 00:37:24 63 01:17:45 47 01:50:18 42 02:36:10 35 02:36:07 35
2484 Jeremy Curran Male 33 M40 7 00:37:19 61 01:18:45 68 01:51:43 56 02:36:35 36 02:36:33 36
447 Killian Nolan Male 34 MS 16 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:15 60 01:18:12 54 01:51:23 50 02:37:38 37 02:37:37 37
1027 John Weldon Male 35 M35 11 00:37:13 57 01:18:12 55 01:51:29 53 02:37:47 38 02:37:43 38
63 Noel Carroll Male 36 MS 17 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:45 33 01:15:05 34 01:48:15 34 02:37:58 39 02:37:56 39
1857 Stephen Kelly Male 37 M40 8 00:37:04 51 01:17:11 41 01:50:15 41 02:38:00 40 02:37:57 40
44 Gary Condon Male 38 M45 1 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:58 49 01:17:42 46 01:51:09 46 02:38:13 41 02:38:09 41
43 Ian Mc Manus Male 39 MS 18 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:38 44 01:16:35 38 01:50:15 40 02:38:23 42 02:38:22 42
5634 Andrew Considine Male 40 M40 9 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:38:15 114 01:19:17 84 01:52:17 61 02:38:36 43 02:38:27 43
5641 Ciaran Mc Gonagle Male 41 M40 10 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:37:27 77 01:18:04 52 01:51:23 51 02:38:48 44 02:38:46 44
5602 Vivian Foley Male 42 M45 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:37:24 64 01:18:18 58 01:51:22 47 02:38:58 45 02:38:54 45
479 Stephen Connon Male 43 M40 11 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:37:58 104 01:19:39 91 01:53:13 70 02:39:00 46 02:38:57 46
114 Laura Graham Female 4 FS 4 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:37:26 74 01:17:59 51 01:51:25 52 02:39:07 47 02:39:06 47
53 Karl Nolan Male 44 MS 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:26 70 01:18:22 60 01:51:34 55 02:39:22 48 02:39:22 48
38 Christopher Muldoon Male 45 M40 12 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:11 55 01:17:26 45 01:50:19 43 02:39:34 49 02:39:32 49
71 Patrick Higgins Male 46 MS 20 NEWCASTLE & DISTRICT AC 00:37:26 75 01:19:15 80 01:52:38 63 02:39:41 50 02:39:40 50
56 Joe Cunningham Male 47 M45 3 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:26 73 01:18:19 59 01:51:32 54 02:40:11 51 02:40:09 51
1827 Peter Gaffney Male 48 M45 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:36 81 01:19:32 90 01:53:23 75 02:40:24 52 02:40:22 52
65 Richard Gorman Male 49 M40 13 SLIGO A.C. 00:36:26 40 01:16:26 37 01:50:29 45 02:40:37 53 02:40:35 53
1081 Kevin Baker Male 50 M35 12 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:36 82 01:19:15 82 01:52:51 64 02:40:41 54 02:40:40 54
5302 Dermot Gorman Male 51 M35 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:48 48 01:18:07 53 01:52:55 66 02:41:21 55 02:41:21 56
59 Alan Lehane Male 52 M35 14 ST FINBARRS 00:38:05 109 01:20:20 99 01:54:11 84 02:41:23 56 02:41:19 55
1564 Alan Clarke Male 53 M40 14 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:39:04 147 01:21:38 132 01:55:50 102 02:41:43 57 02:41:34 57
3977 Patrick Sharkey Male 54 M40 15 LONGFORD A.C. 00:37:43 87 01:19:21 85 01:53:48 81 02:41:50 58 02:41:40 58
545 Lars Ljung Male 55 MS 21 LAGER 157 SKI TEAM 00:37:49 93 01:19:27 87 01:53:40 79 02:41:50 59 02:41:46 59
46 Jason Miley Male 56 M35 15 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:34 79 01:19:29 88 01:54:04 83 02:41:55 60 02:41:53 60
57 Ken Devine Male 57 M50 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:38:22 117 01:20:38 107 01:54:18 87 02:41:56 61 02:41:53 62
1170 Denys Olefir Male 58 M35 16 NEW MARSKE HARRIERS 00:36:44 45 01:17:57 50 01:51:49 57 02:41:57 62 02:41:53 61
5213 Colin Wendel Male 59 M35 17 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:58 101 01:20:19 96 01:54:15 86 02:42:01 63 02:41:58 63
37 Maurice Looby Male 60 M45 5 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:36 83 01:19:15 81 01:53:16 72 02:42:03 64 02:42:01 64
32 Trevor Power Male 61 M35 18 WATERFORD A.C. 00:36:28 41 01:18:15 57 01:53:29 77 02:42:09 65 02:42:07 65
870 Colum Gaile Male 62 MS 22 ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 00:37:44 88 01:19:10 74 01:53:22 74 02:42:28 66 02:42:21 66
4265 Darrel Cooper Male 63 MS 23 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:37:58 102 01:20:20 98 01:54:32 89 02:42:33 67 02:42:29 67
113 Caitriona Jennings Female 5 F35 1 00:37:27 78 01:18:27 65 01:52:32 62 02:42:36 68 02:42:36 68
5054 Eoin Devlin Male 64 MS 24 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:00 107 01:20:19 97 01:54:33 90 02:42:39 69 02:42:38 69
4570 Brian Gurrin Male 65 M45 6 KILCOOLE A.C. KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:58 103 01:20:21 100 01:54:29 88 02:42:51 70 02:42:47 70
2465 Jasper De Taeye Male 66 MS 25 00:39:11 154 01:21:31 130 01:55:56 110 02:43:11 71 02:43:10 72
4345 Seamus Somers Male 67 M40 16 SLIGO A.C. 00:38:47 134 01:21:55 142 01:56:04 115 02:43:14 72 02:43:09 71
374 Enrico Ponta Male 68 MS 26 LA COTE RUNNERS La Fenice ASD 00:37:13 58 01:18:27 64 01:52:16 60 02:43:28 73 02:43:26 73
2554 Michael Canty Male 69 M35 19 MOY VALLEY A.C. 00:38:17 116 01:20:45 108 01:55:33 99 02:43:29 74 02:43:28 74
2509 Dominick Branigan Male 70 M35 20 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:01 142 01:21:42 136 01:55:54 107 02:43:36 75 02:43:32 75
2947 Mick Boyle Male 71 M45 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:36 86 01:19:41 92 01:54:53 92 02:43:44 76 02:43:43 76
49 Jason Reid Male 72 M35 21 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:37:36 80 01:19:14 78 01:53:06 68 02:43:49 77 02:43:47 77
107 Beshadu Bekele Female 6 FS 5 00:35:08 24 01:14:49 32 01:49:39 37 02:43:52 78 02:43:51 79
2768 Eddie Garry Male 73 M35 22 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:08 151 01:21:25 124 01:55:41 100 02:43:53 79 02:43:49 78
4368 Kieran Lees Male 74 M35 23 GARDA 00:37:24 65 01:19:15 83 01:53:27 76 02:43:57 80 02:43:54 80
36 Stephen Conroy Male 75 MS 27 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:01 50 01:18:27 63 01:53:20 73 02:44:09 81 02:44:08 81
4774 Stephen Hurley Male 76 M35 24 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 00:38:07 110 01:20:55 111 01:55:17 96 02:44:12 82 02:44:10 82
5120 Alan Johnston Male 77 M45 8 MURLOUGH AC 00:38:27 119 01:20:59 112 01:55:59 111 02:44:28 83 02:44:22 83
4943 Nick Conlan Male 78 M35 25 00:39:32 183 01:21:55 143 01:56:27 120 02:44:29 84 02:44:23 84
4244 Sean Brosnan Male 79 M35 26 00:38:45 131 01:21:19 117 01:55:41 101 02:44:32 85 02:44:27 85
5850 Thomas Simmons Male 80 M35 27 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:39:06 149 01:21:24 121 01:55:52 104 02:44:37 86 02:44:29 86
2435 Brian O' Kelly Male 81 MS 28 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:43 130 01:21:26 125 01:55:53 106 02:44:38 87 02:44:33 87
4280 Ger Forde Male 82 M35 28 CRUSADERS A.C. ESB 00:38:46 132 01:21:27 127 01:55:55 108 02:44:39 88 02:44:35 89
580 Derek O' Keeffe Male 83 M40 17 EAGLE A.C. 00:39:24 173 01:22:48 168 01:57:03 128 02:44:43 89 02:44:34 88
111 Gemma Rankin Female 7 FS 6 KILBARCHAN AAC 00:37:59 105 01:20:30 103 01:56:24 119 02:44:43 90 02:44:42 90
5013 Jerome Debize Male 84 M40 18 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:35 126 01:21:24 123 01:56:00 112 02:44:47 91 02:44:45 91
2898 Brian Mc Elvanna Male 85 M40 19 ARMAGH AC 00:37:26 69 01:18:15 56 01:53:09 69 02:44:52 92 02:44:51 92
2735 Ronan Loyer Male 86 MS 29 COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:37:26 72 01:19:30 89 01:54:44 91 02:44:57 93 02:44:55 93
1628 Wesley O' Brien Male 87 M40 20 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:25 68 01:18:28 66 01:53:14 71 02:45:02 94 02:45:01 94
4649 Mohamed Wahbi Male 88 MS 30 ST. FINBARRS A.C. UCC 00:39:06 148 01:21:40 135 01:56:12 116 02:45:17 95 02:45:10 95
5436 Brian Taggart Male 89 M40 21 SPERRIN HARRIERS 00:37:26 71 01:18:56 69 01:53:43 80 02:45:26 96 02:45:23 96
2264 Shaun Mc Laughlin Male 90 M35 29 WESTPORT A.C. 00:37:48 92 01:19:25 86 01:53:39 78 02:45:29 97 02:45:26 98
1176 Brendan Gill Male 91 M40 22 WESTPORT A.C. 00:39:10 152 01:22:25 153 01:57:26 135 02:45:32 98 02:45:24 97
1975 Tom Gavin Male 92 M45 9 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:39:51 203 01:23:54 199 01:59:13 170 02:45:35 99 02:45:32 99
3961 Christos Natsikas Male 93 M35 30 MARATHON CLUB GREECE 00:38:55 138 01:21:28 128 01:56:03 114 02:45:39 100 02:45:34 100