Showing 1 to 100 of 15893 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Benard Rotich Male 1 MS 1 00:32:32 7 01:07:42 10 01:36:22 5 02:15:53 1 02:15:52 1
11 Yurii Ruskyuk Male 2 MS 2 00:32:31 3 01:07:57 13 01:36:28 13 02:15:56 2 02:15:55 2
3 Asefa Legese Bekele Male 3 MS 3 00:32:32 12 01:07:41 4 01:36:21 3 02:16:00 3 02:15:58 3
10 Freddy Sittuk Male 4 M35 1 00:32:32 13 01:07:41 2 01:36:22 8 02:16:05 4 02:16:05 4
14 Alemu Gemechu Male 5 MS 4 00:32:33 16 01:07:42 8 01:36:23 11 02:16:21 5 02:16:21 5
8 Hosea Rutto Male 6 MS 5 00:32:32 8 01:07:42 11 01:36:21 4 02:17:08 6 02:17:07 6
6 Dan Tanui Male 7 MS 6 00:32:33 15 01:07:44 12 01:36:51 14 02:17:20 7 02:17:19 7
18 Tebogo Mathiba Male 8 MS 7 00:32:31 2 01:07:41 1 01:36:22 6 02:18:24 8 02:18:24 8
12 Ivan Babaryka Male 9 MS 8 00:32:32 9 01:08:04 15 01:37:28 17 02:18:41 9 02:18:41 9
4 John Koech Male 10 MS 9 00:32:32 4 01:07:41 3 01:36:23 9 02:18:52 10 02:18:52 10
21 Gary O' Hanlon Male 11 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:00 17 01:08:53 17 01:37:56 19 02:18:53 11 02:18:52 11
20 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 12 MS 10 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:33 14 01:08:06 16 01:37:31 18 02:19:06 12 02:19:05 12
22 Stephen Scullion Male 13 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:32 5 01:07:58 14 01:36:28 12 02:19:45 13 02:19:44 13
7 Jacob Rotich Male 14 MS 12 00:32:32 11 01:07:42 7 01:36:22 7 02:23:14 14 02:23:13 14
17 Mthandazo Qhina Male 15 M40 2 00:33:06 18 01:10:34 19 01:41:32 20 02:25:06 15 02:25:05 15
25 David Mansfield Male 16 MS 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:30 20 01:12:06 20 01:42:25 22 02:26:43 16 02:26:43 16
50 Michael Mc Mahon Male 17 M35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:30 27 01:14:24 26 01:45:11 27 02:28:05 17 02:28:03 17
52 Eoin Sugrue Male 18 M40 3 00:35:08 25 01:13:26 22 01:44:42 23 02:28:37 18 02:28:36 18
26 Peter Mooney Male 19 M35 3 00:35:44 32 01:14:35 29 01:45:56 30 02:28:46 19 02:28:44 19
102 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:07 23 01:13:34 25 01:44:58 26 02:28:58 20 02:28:57 20
34 Alan O' Brien Male 20 M35 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:35:29 26 01:13:33 23 01:44:52 24 02:29:35 21 02:29:32 21
64 Robert Murphy Male 21 M35 5 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:45 35 01:14:37 30 01:45:55 29 02:30:05 22 02:30:04 22
40 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:35:45 34 01:14:41 31 01:46:23 31 02:30:40 23 02:30:39 23
24 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 23 M35 6 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:33:09 19 01:10:08 18 01:42:01 21 02:31:38 24 02:31:37 24
1231 John Whelan Male 24 M35 7 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:37 31 01:14:58 33 01:47:40 33 02:33:24 25 02:33:19 25
55 Michael Morgan Male 25 M40 5 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:17 38 01:16:36 39 01:48:30 35 02:33:31 26 02:33:28 26
48 Matthew Edmonds Male 26 M35 8 MICKY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:35:30 28 01:14:33 28 01:46:41 32 02:33:32 27 02:33:30 27
106 Ashu Kasim Female 2 FS 2 00:35:07 22 01:13:34 24 01:44:57 25 02:34:36 28 02:34:35 28
3904 Mark Long Male 27 MS 14 FOYLE VALLEY AC 8OVER8 LTD 00:37:56 96 01:19:03 71 01:51:22 48 02:35:29 29 02:35:27 29
6017 Kyle Doherty Male 28 MS 15 CITY OF DERRY AC SPARTANS 00:37:55 94 01:19:03 70 01:51:22 49 02:35:40 30 02:35:38 30
67 Barry Sheil Male 29 M35 9 LONGFORD A.C. 00:35:55 37 01:16:17 36 01:48:49 36 02:35:51 31 02:35:50 31
109 Viktoriya Khapilina Female 3 FS 3 00:36:29 42 01:17:19 44 01:50:20 44 02:35:55 32 02:35:54 33
58 Michael Corbett Male 30 M40 6 ST. FINBARRS A.C. ST . FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:08 53 01:17:10 40 01:50:05 38 02:35:57 33 02:35:53 32
61 Colin Griffin Male 31 M35 10 BALLIMORE A.C. 00:35:31 30 01:14:26 27 01:45:51 28 02:36:06 34 02:36:05 34
31 Cathal O' Connell Male 32 M50 1 ST. FLANNS A.C. 00:37:24 63 01:17:45 47 01:50:18 42 02:36:10 35 02:36:07 35
2484 Jeremy Curran Male 33 M40 7 00:37:19 61 01:18:45 68 01:51:43 56 02:36:35 36 02:36:33 36
447 Killian Nolan Male 34 MS 16 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:15 60 01:18:12 54 01:51:23 50 02:37:38 37 02:37:37 37
1027 John Weldon Male 35 M35 11 00:37:13 57 01:18:12 55 01:51:29 53 02:37:47 38 02:37:43 38
63 Noel Carroll Male 36 MS 17 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:35:45 33 01:15:05 34 01:48:15 34 02:37:58 39 02:37:56 39
1857 Stephen Kelly Male 37 M40 8 00:37:04 51 01:17:11 41 01:50:15 41 02:38:00 40 02:37:57 40
44 Gary Condon Male 38 M45 1 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:58 49 01:17:42 46 01:51:09 46 02:38:13 41 02:38:09 41
43 Ian Mc Manus Male 39 MS 18 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:38 44 01:16:35 38 01:50:15 40 02:38:23 42 02:38:22 42
5634 Andrew Considine Male 40 M40 9 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:38:15 114 01:19:17 84 01:52:17 61 02:38:36 43 02:38:27 43
5641 Ciaran Mc Gonagle Male 41 M40 10 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:37:27 77 01:18:04 52 01:51:23 51 02:38:48 44 02:38:46 44
5602 Vivian Foley Male 42 M45 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:37:24 64 01:18:18 58 01:51:22 47 02:38:58 45 02:38:54 45
479 Stephen Connon Male 43 M40 11 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:37:58 104 01:19:39 91 01:53:13 70 02:39:00 46 02:38:57 46
114 Laura Graham Female 4 FS 4 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:37:26 74 01:17:59 51 01:51:25 52 02:39:07 47 02:39:06 47
53 Karl Nolan Male 44 MS 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:26 70 01:18:22 60 01:51:34 55 02:39:22 48 02:39:22 48
38 Christopher Muldoon Male 45 M40 12 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:11 55 01:17:26 45 01:50:19 43 02:39:34 49 02:39:32 49
71 Patrick Higgins Male 46 MS 20 NEWCASTLE & DISTRICT AC 00:37:26 75 01:19:15 80 01:52:38 63 02:39:41 50 02:39:40 50
56 Joe Cunningham Male 47 M45 3 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:26 73 01:18:19 59 01:51:32 54 02:40:11 51 02:40:09 51
1827 Peter Gaffney Male 48 M45 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:36 81 01:19:32 90 01:53:23 75 02:40:24 52 02:40:22 52
65 Richard Gorman Male 49 M40 13 SLIGO A.C. 00:36:26 40 01:16:26 37 01:50:29 45 02:40:37 53 02:40:35 53
1081 Kevin Baker Male 50 M35 12 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:36 82 01:19:15 82 01:52:51 64 02:40:41 54 02:40:40 54
5302 Dermot Gorman Male 51 M35 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:48 48 01:18:07 53 01:52:55 66 02:41:21 55 02:41:21 56
59 Alan Lehane Male 52 M35 14 ST FINBARRS 00:38:05 109 01:20:20 99 01:54:11 84 02:41:23 56 02:41:19 55
1564 Alan Clarke Male 53 M40 14 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:39:04 147 01:21:38 132 01:55:50 102 02:41:43 57 02:41:34 57
3977 Patrick Sharkey Male 54 M40 15 LONGFORD A.C. 00:37:43 87 01:19:21 85 01:53:48 81 02:41:50 58 02:41:40 58
545 Lars Ljung Male 55 MS 21 LAGER 157 SKI TEAM 00:37:49 93 01:19:27 87 01:53:40 79 02:41:50 59 02:41:46 59
46 Jason Miley Male 56 M35 15 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:34 79 01:19:29 88 01:54:04 83 02:41:55 60 02:41:53 60
57 Ken Devine Male 57 M50 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:38:22 117 01:20:38 107 01:54:18 87 02:41:56 61 02:41:53 62
1170 Denys Olefir Male 58 M35 16 NEW MARSKE HARRIERS 00:36:44 45 01:17:57 50 01:51:49 57 02:41:57 62 02:41:53 61
5213 Colin Wendel Male 59 M35 17 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:58 101 01:20:19 96 01:54:15 86 02:42:01 63 02:41:58 63
37 Maurice Looby Male 60 M45 5 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:36 83 01:19:15 81 01:53:16 72 02:42:03 64 02:42:01 64
32 Trevor Power Male 61 M35 18 WATERFORD A.C. 00:36:28 41 01:18:15 57 01:53:29 77 02:42:09 65 02:42:07 65
870 Colum Gaile Male 62 MS 22 ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 00:37:44 88 01:19:10 74 01:53:22 74 02:42:28 66 02:42:21 66
4265 Darrel Cooper Male 63 MS 23 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:37:58 102 01:20:20 98 01:54:32 89 02:42:33 67 02:42:29 67
113 Caitriona Jennings Female 5 F35 1 00:37:27 78 01:18:27 65 01:52:32 62 02:42:36 68 02:42:36 68
5054 Eoin Devlin Male 64 MS 24 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:00 107 01:20:19 97 01:54:33 90 02:42:39 69 02:42:38 69
4570 Brian Gurrin Male 65 M45 6 KILCOOLE A.C. KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:58 103 01:20:21 100 01:54:29 88 02:42:51 70 02:42:47 70
2465 Jasper De Taeye Male 66 MS 25 00:39:11 154 01:21:31 130 01:55:56 110 02:43:11 71 02:43:10 72
4345 Seamus Somers Male 67 M40 16 SLIGO A.C. 00:38:47 134 01:21:55 142 01:56:04 115 02:43:14 72 02:43:09 71
374 Enrico Ponta Male 68 MS 26 LA COTE RUNNERS La Fenice ASD 00:37:13 58 01:18:27 64 01:52:16 60 02:43:28 73 02:43:26 73
2554 Michael Canty Male 69 M35 19 MOY VALLEY A.C. 00:38:17 116 01:20:45 108 01:55:33 99 02:43:29 74 02:43:28 74
2509 Dominick Branigan Male 70 M35 20 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:01 142 01:21:42 136 01:55:54 107 02:43:36 75 02:43:32 75
2947 Mick Boyle Male 71 M45 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:36 86 01:19:41 92 01:54:53 92 02:43:44 76 02:43:43 76
49 Jason Reid Male 72 M35 21 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:37:36 80 01:19:14 78 01:53:06 68 02:43:49 77 02:43:47 77
107 Beshadu Bekele Female 6 FS 5 00:35:08 24 01:14:49 32 01:49:39 37 02:43:52 78 02:43:51 79
2768 Eddie Garry Male 73 M35 22 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:08 151 01:21:25 124 01:55:41 100 02:43:53 79 02:43:49 78
4368 Kieran Lees Male 74 M35 23 GARDA 00:37:24 65 01:19:15 83 01:53:27 76 02:43:57 80 02:43:54 80
36 Stephen Conroy Male 75 MS 27 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:01 50 01:18:27 63 01:53:20 73 02:44:09 81 02:44:08 81
4774 Stephen Hurley Male 76 M35 24 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 00:38:07 110 01:20:55 111 01:55:17 96 02:44:12 82 02:44:10 82
5120 Alan Johnston Male 77 M45 8 MURLOUGH AC 00:38:27 119 01:20:59 112 01:55:59 111 02:44:28 83 02:44:22 83
4943 Nick Conlan Male 78 M35 25 00:39:32 183 01:21:55 143 01:56:27 120 02:44:29 84 02:44:23 84
4244 Sean Brosnan Male 79 M35 26 00:38:45 131 01:21:19 117 01:55:41 101 02:44:32 85 02:44:27 85
5850 Thomas Simmons Male 80 M35 27 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:39:06 149 01:21:24 121 01:55:52 104 02:44:37 86 02:44:29 86
2435 Brian O' Kelly Male 81 MS 28 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:43 130 01:21:26 125 01:55:53 106 02:44:38 87 02:44:33 87
4280 Ger Forde Male 82 M35 28 CRUSADERS A.C. ESB 00:38:46 132 01:21:27 127 01:55:55 108 02:44:39 88 02:44:35 89
580 Derek O' Keeffe Male 83 M40 17 EAGLE A.C. 00:39:24 173 01:22:48 168 01:57:03 128 02:44:43 89 02:44:34 88
111 Gemma Rankin Female 7 FS 6 KILBARCHAN AAC 00:37:59 105 01:20:30 103 01:56:24 119 02:44:43 90 02:44:42 90
5013 Jerome Debize Male 84 M40 18 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:35 126 01:21:24 123 01:56:00 112 02:44:47 91 02:44:45 91
2898 Brian Mc Elvanna Male 85 M40 19 ARMAGH AC 00:37:26 69 01:18:15 56 01:53:09 69 02:44:52 92 02:44:51 92
2735 Ronan Loyer Male 86 MS 29 COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:37:26 72 01:19:30 89 01:54:44 91 02:44:57 93 02:44:55 93
1628 Wesley O' Brien Male 87 M40 20 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:25 68 01:18:28 66 01:53:14 71 02:45:02 94 02:45:01 94
4649 Mohamed Wahbi Male 88 MS 30 ST. FINBARRS A.C. UCC 00:39:06 148 01:21:40 135 01:56:12 116 02:45:17 95 02:45:10 95
5436 Brian Taggart Male 89 M40 21 SPERRIN HARRIERS 00:37:26 71 01:18:56 69 01:53:43 80 02:45:26 96 02:45:23 96
2264 Shaun Mc Laughlin Male 90 M35 29 WESTPORT A.C. 00:37:48 92 01:19:25 86 01:53:39 78 02:45:29 97 02:45:26 98
1176 Brendan Gill Male 91 M40 22 WESTPORT A.C. 00:39:10 152 01:22:25 153 01:57:26 135 02:45:32 98 02:45:24 97
1975 Tom Gavin Male 92 M45 9 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:39:51 203 01:23:54 199 01:59:13 170 02:45:35 99 02:45:32 99
3961 Christos Natsikas Male 93 M35 30 MARATHON CLUB GREECE 00:38:55 138 01:21:28 128 01:56:03 114 02:45:39 100 02:45:34 100