Showing 301 to 400 of 15893 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1868 Sean Molloy Male 289 MS 71 00:41:39 436 01:27:16 394 02:04:01 336 02:56:40 301 02:56:24 300
3249 Benoit Thomyre Male 290 MS 72 00:40:53 316 01:26:17 332 02:02:59 290 02:56:40 302 02:56:34 310
1471 Gerry Mc Parland Male 291 M45 31 00:40:29 261 01:25:48 297 02:03:31 321 02:56:40 303 02:56:35 311
2783 Greg Devereux Male 292 MS 73 00:42:24 811 01:29:06 603 02:06:08 468 02:56:41 304 02:56:22 299
5004 Gavin Kelly Male 293 M35 101 00:42:06 558 01:28:27 493 02:05:13 394 02:56:42 305 02:56:32 309
3381 Vincent Galvin Male 294 M35 102 PULSE TRI CLUB 00:41:36 428 01:27:22 402 02:04:09 342 02:56:44 306 02:56:36 312
1194 Davy Van Nieuwenborgh Male 295 M35 103 SPEEDY ONIONS 00:42:15 679 01:28:59 568 02:05:51 443 02:56:44 307 02:56:21 295
1714 Steven Dooley Male 296 M35 104 00:41:48 461 01:28:09 460 02:05:29 418 02:56:44 308 02:56:30 308
3671 David Mullen Male 297 MS 74 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:03 528 01:28:02 447 02:05:20 406 02:56:46 309 02:56:26 303
3222 Michael Coia Male 298 M45 32 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:41:27 402 01:27:11 389 02:04:24 351 02:56:47 310 02:56:26 304
1012 Martin Fleming Male 299 M40 77 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:41:15 375 01:26:44 352 02:03:45 331 02:56:47 311 02:56:38 315
3851 David Kearins Male 300 M45 33 SLIGO A.C. 00:42:17 714 01:29:23 771 02:06:25 503 02:56:48 312 02:56:42 319
5071 Jimmy Ward Male 301 M45 34 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:50 469 01:27:56 443 02:04:46 369 02:56:48 313 02:56:39 316
5630 Anthony Doherty Male 302 M45 35 MILFORD A.C. 00:42:05 542 01:28:29 499 02:05:16 399 02:56:48 314 02:56:41 318
1137 Mariusz Gucze Male 303 M35 105 00:41:49 465 01:28:02 446 02:05:08 385 02:56:48 315 02:56:44 320
1600 Ray Kenny Male 304 M40 78 SLI CUALANN A.C. DUBLIN FIRE BRIGADE 00:42:12 645 01:28:41 528 02:05:48 439 02:56:51 316 02:56:45 321
1325 Ciaran Mc Kenna Male 305 MS 75 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:37:13 59 01:20:11 94 01:59:59 199 02:56:51 317 02:56:48 324
4864 Ricky Mc Knight Male 306 M35 106 PACE RUNNING CLUB 00:41:13 366 01:26:37 345 02:03:25 316 02:56:53 318 02:56:50 325
1196 Paul Martin Male 307 MS 76 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:38:42 129 01:21:24 122 01:56:34 121 02:56:55 319 02:56:48 323
5532 Robin Horner Male 308 M35 107 00:37:57 98 01:21:26 126 01:58:06 151 02:56:59 320 02:56:57 331
4295 Vincent Naughton Male 309 M40 79 TARA A.C. 00:42:20 739 01:29:19 738 02:05:49 440 02:56:59 321 02:56:51 327
794 Noel Diver Male 310 M35 108 ROSSES A.C. 00:40:40 286 01:25:58 310 02:02:08 267 02:57:00 322 02:54:01 240
5106 Andy Finan Male 311 M35 109 00:41:28 405 01:27:39 421 02:04:51 372 02:57:00 323 02:56:56 330
1318 Jim O' Malley Male 312 M40 80 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:42:12 638 01:29:08 621 02:06:31 521 02:57:01 324 02:56:38 314
5225 Niall Balfe Male 313 M40 81 00:41:38 435 01:27:27 408 02:04:18 348 02:57:01 325 02:56:38 313
4926 Richard Bell Male 314 M40 82 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:41:57 496 01:28:03 450 02:05:25 412 02:57:02 326 02:56:46 322
1885 Damien O' Brien Male 315 MS 77 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:09 597 01:28:50 550 02:05:45 433 02:57:03 327 02:56:28 305
4720 Peter Barr Male 316 M35 110 00:41:26 399 01:27:03 378 02:04:09 344 02:57:05 328 02:56:50 326
3883 John Shevlin Male 317 M45 36 00:42:04 536 01:28:22 484 02:05:28 417 02:57:05 329 02:56:40 317
2643 Maurice O' Brien Male 318 M35 111 00:42:24 805 01:28:48 545 02:06:08 467 02:57:07 330 02:56:56 329
12381 Graham Spillane Male 319 MS 78 00:39:29 180 01:24:21 224 02:02:08 266 02:57:09 331 02:57:08 338
5249 Michael Forde Male 320 M35 112 EAGLE A.C. 00:42:17 720 01:29:16 691 02:06:25 501 02:57:10 332 02:57:04 336
3430 Marc Flavin Male 321 M35 113 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:40:46 295 01:25:42 291 02:01:57 259 02:57:11 333 02:57:05 337
1903 Sameer Rane Male 322 MS 79 GOOGLE IRELAND 00:40:33 270 01:25:21 264 02:02:34 282 02:57:14 334 02:56:53 328
5141 Gerard Mc Granaghan Male 323 M35 114 LETTERKENNY A.C. 00:41:57 499 01:28:21 480 02:05:07 384 02:57:14 335 02:57:00 334
1811 John Sourke Male 324 M45 37 ATHY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:06 572 01:29:10 630 02:06:13 475 02:57:15 336 02:56:58 333
1956 Peter Rogan Male 325 M40 83 00:41:20 384 01:26:49 361 02:03:59 335 02:57:17 337 02:56:58 332
5327 Paul Wyse Male 326 M40 84 WATERFORD A.C. 00:39:55 206 01:24:23 227 02:01:55 258 02:57:18 338 02:57:13 343
6059 Martin Lyons Male 327 M40 85 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:39:27 178 01:24:07 209 02:01:26 239 02:57:19 339 02:57:13 342
4154 Damian Mc Bride Male 328 M35 115 MILFORD A.C. 00:42:05 549 01:28:29 497 02:05:16 401 02:57:20 340 02:57:13 341
4454 Yann Le Gouill Male 329 M35 116 REDERIEN CAP SIZUN 00:41:37 432 01:27:39 423 02:04:25 352 02:57:20 341 02:57:02 335
4432 Eugene Mc Donough Male 330 M35 117 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:04 534 01:28:04 452 02:05:13 395 02:57:21 342 02:57:13 344
1866 Declan Lynch Male 331 M35 118 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:33 866 01:29:23 770 02:06:30 518 02:57:22 343 02:57:14 346
6023 Michael Logue Male 332 M40 86 ROSSES A.C. 00:41:03 342 01:26:13 329 02:03:00 291 02:57:24 344 02:57:12 340
4695 Gerard Martin Male 333 M35 119 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:23 785 01:29:11 657 02:06:29 515 02:57:29 345 02:57:10 339
4475 David Butler Male 334 MS 80 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:41:00 332 01:26:46 356 02:03:50 334 02:57:32 346 02:57:13 345
4808 Simon Mc Elwee Male 335 M35 120 ST MICHAELS AC 00:41:40 439 01:28:18 472 02:05:45 432 02:57:35 347 02:57:27 352
3756 Ian O' Gorman Male 336 M50 11 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:42:17 708 01:29:02 584 02:06:08 469 02:57:35 348 02:57:25 349
3788 Emmet Barone Male 337 M40 87 00:41:16 376 01:27:24 406 02:04:44 365 02:57:36 349 02:57:19 347
1682 Garry Cribbin Male 338 M35 121 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:39:22 171 01:22:44 166 02:01:17 234 02:57:37 350 02:57:36 357
1745 Tomas Kavanagh Male 339 MS 81 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:38:31 123 01:21:39 133 01:59:37 179 02:57:41 351 02:57:33 355
2382 Kevin O' Shea Male 340 M40 88 ALCON 00:42:23 801 01:28:53 558 02:06:21 491 02:57:42 352 02:57:27 350
3982 Montironi Nicolas Male 341 MS 82 00:41:29 410 01:27:05 381 02:04:37 361 02:57:42 353 02:57:27 351
992 Gareth Gulson Male 342 M40 89 00:41:30 412 01:27:33 413 02:04:44 364 02:57:44 354 02:57:35 356
3393 Martin Doyle Male 343 M40 90 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:15 693 01:29:19 731 02:06:06 463 02:57:44 355 02:57:37 358
3061 Paul Dempsey Male 344 M35 122 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:05 556 01:28:07 457 02:05:12 392 02:57:47 356 02:57:43 365
2849 Chris Diamond Male 345 MS 83 ANDALE STRIDERS 00:41:06 345 01:25:46 296 02:01:50 255 02:57:48 357 02:57:43 364
1385 William Owens Male 346 M35 123 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:41 287 01:25:41 288 02:05:36 425 02:57:49 358 02:57:40 361
3083 Paul Kelly Male 347 M40 91 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:42:25 815 01:29:26 791 02:06:25 502 02:57:50 359 02:57:41 362
1803 Anthony Cahill Male 348 M35 124 00:42:10 618 01:29:08 619 02:06:31 522 02:57:50 360 02:57:32 354
4402 John Maguire Male 349 MS 84 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:22 772 01:29:11 653 02:06:29 514 02:57:51 361 02:57:31 353
1521 Eamonn Haughian Male 350 M35 125 00:41:55 483 01:28:37 518 02:05:52 446 02:57:52 362 02:57:48 369
5906 John Mc Guigan Male 351 M45 38 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:42:25 820 01:29:17 713 02:06:28 513 02:57:53 363 02:57:38 359
4026 Colm Cotter Male 352 MS 85 00:41:22 387 01:26:56 370 02:03:42 328 02:57:54 364 02:57:43 366
2887 John Gordon Male 353 M40 92 00:42:11 633 01:28:50 551 02:06:17 485 02:57:59 365 02:57:48 370
786 Aodh O' Currain Male 354 MS 86 00:41:58 505 01:28:26 490 02:06:14 477 02:58:00 366 02:57:42 363
3114 Jeff Ennis Male 355 MS 87 FR MURPHYS 00:42:22 784 01:29:13 669 02:06:39 554 02:58:00 367 02:57:39 360
1461 Colm Hegarty Male 356 M35 126 00:42:40 896 01:28:53 557 02:05:49 441 02:58:02 368 02:57:19 348
1407 Adrian Campbell Male 357 M40 93 00:41:04 343 01:26:13 328 02:03:31 320 02:58:02 369 02:57:51 371
1411 Fergal O' Sullivan Male 358 M35 127 00:41:24 395 01:27:03 379 02:03:42 329 02:58:03 370 02:57:57 377
5908 Ross Murray Male 359 MS 88 00:42:25 817 01:29:25 788 02:06:41 561 02:58:05 371 02:57:54 373
995 Alan Kelly Male 360 M35 128 BALLI AC 00:40:37 281 01:25:41 289 02:02:34 283 02:58:06 372 02:58:01 380
393 Gael Hernandez Male 361 M35 129 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:41:48 462 01:28:30 505 02:05:40 429 02:58:06 373 02:58:01 379
5539 Diewer Wilbrenninck Male 362 MS 89 00:42:18 726 01:29:07 611 02:06:34 532 02:58:07 374 02:57:45 367
2951 Robin Phillips Male 363 M40 94 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:40:13 233 01:23:33 186 01:59:35 177 02:58:10 375 02:58:03 382
4242 Nicholas Keith Male 364 MS 90 00:42:11 623 01:29:01 575 02:06:34 529 02:58:12 376 02:57:51 372
3578 Aidan Jones Male 365 MS 91 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB ESB 00:40:00 213 01:24:15 216 01:59:36 178 02:58:13 377 02:58:10 387
4953 Didier Le Goff Male 366 M50 12 COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:41:59 508 01:27:40 424 02:04:36 359 02:58:13 378 02:57:55 375
6049 Grainne Ni Uallachain Female 13 F40 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:20 744 01:29:02 583 02:06:25 504 02:58:14 379 02:58:05 384
5529 Nick Watson Male 367 MS 92 00:41:43 451 01:28:27 492 02:05:57 456 02:58:14 380 02:58:04 383
2803 Christophe Meudec Male 368 M45 39 00:40:13 231 01:25:02 248 02:03:31 322 02:58:14 381 02:58:12 390
1961 Kevin Mc Guinness Male 369 M35 130 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:39:57 209 01:24:32 230 02:02:09 269 02:58:15 382 02:58:09 386
1840 Sean Barry Male 370 M40 95 00:41:19 382 01:27:13 390 02:04:42 362 02:58:17 383 02:58:11 388
16910 Dermot Slyne Male 371 M40 96 EAGLE A.C. 00:42:33 865 01:29:24 778 02:06:43 573 02:58:17 384 02:57:55 376
1951 Colm Mulligan Male 372 MS 93 00:39:55 207 01:25:08 253 02:03:11 300 02:58:18 385 02:58:13 392
2693 Cathal O' Hagan Male 373 M40 97 KEEP 'ER LIT 00:42:06 561 01:28:37 519 02:05:47 435 02:58:18 386 02:58:07 385
45 Ben Williams Male 374 MS 94 00:40:58 327 01:26:55 369 02:04:05 340 02:58:18 387 02:58:17 397
2995 John Carroll Male 375 M35 131 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:41:28 406 01:28:22 481 02:06:06 464 02:58:19 388 02:57:54 374
3536 Conner Cleary Male 376 MS 95 00:42:03 530 01:28:43 535 02:05:51 444 02:58:23 389 02:58:00 378
5518 Eamonn Mc Gee Male 377 M40 98 ROSSES A.C. 00:42:47 927 01:29:44 854 02:07:15 651 02:58:24 390 02:57:47 368
483 Colm Walsh Male 378 M35 132 WATERFORD A.C. 00:41:54 478 01:28:17 468 02:05:18 403 02:58:25 391 02:58:20 399
1921 Shane Caffrey Male 379 MS 96 00:42:08 585 01:28:28 495 02:05:48 438 02:58:26 392 02:58:17 394
6010 Martin Loughran Male 380 M35 133 ACORN AC 00:40:11 227 01:25:24 268 02:03:10 298 02:58:28 393 02:58:25 406
4582 Padraig Mc Hugh Male 381 M35 134 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:07 584 01:28:42 530 02:05:56 452 02:58:30 394 02:58:23 401
4031 Christopher Leitch Male 382 MS 97 TEAM LEITCH 00:41:56 488 01:28:25 489 02:06:19 488 02:58:31 395 02:58:18 398
6031 Norman Mawhinney Male 383 M55 3 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:42:23 795 01:29:10 637 02:06:17 486 02:58:31 396 02:58:12 391
1809 Peter Rogers Male 384 M35 135 SLIEVE GULLION RUNNERS SLIEVE GULLION RUNNERS 00:42:15 687 01:29:17 718 02:06:39 555 02:58:32 397 02:58:25 405
5801 Paul Russell Male 385 M35 136 MILFORD A.C. 00:42:05 545 01:28:27 494 02:05:14 398 02:58:33 398 02:58:25 407
2118 Tony O' Connor Male 386 M40 99 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:07 582 01:28:41 527 02:05:57 455 02:58:33 399 02:58:26 410
586 Jacek Latala Male 387 M35 137 POLISHRUN TEAM IRELAND 00:42:34 867 01:29:44 856 02:08:16 728 02:58:35 400 02:58:34 423