Showing 201 to 254 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position King of Mynytho Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
345 Ross Taylor Male 152 MOPEN 70 Rivington (Bolton) 00:15:59 133 00:04:43 228 00:12:06 220 00:55:36 210 00:02:00 219 00:32:25 193 01:50:51 201
275 Marc Jackson Male 153 M40+ 59 00:16:31 163 00:02:58 141 00:12:19 222 00:53:19 195 00:02:07 226 00:36:24 228 01:51:17 202
362 Andy Englebert Male 154 MOPEN 71 00:18:37 225 00:02:59 146 00:11:37 205 00:54:40 207 00:01:39 185 00:33:31 206 01:51:24 203
343 Team Fit & Friendly Fellows Male 155 M-RELAY 2 00:19:36 235 00:01:21 12 00:10:26 153 01:00:00 232 00:00:54 46 00:29:49 160 01:51:37 204
282 Michelle Oleary Female 50 F50+ 4 00:18:04 216 00:04:17 215 00:11:30 198 00:52:34 186 00:01:52 205 00:36:02 224 01:52:47 205
270 Tristan Hoban Male 156 MOPEN 72 Middleton 00:15:10 92 00:04:42 227 00:14:52 243 01:01:55 237 00:01:05 89 00:30:00 166 01:52:51 206
271 David Atkinson Male 157 M40+ 60 00:19:21 232 00:05:34 248 00:11:58 215 00:54:21 204 00:02:34 242 00:31:25 186 01:53:12 207
447 John Millington Male 158 M40+ 61 00:16:48 178 00:04:27 220 00:11:17 189 00:51:50 180 00:02:03 221 00:39:08 234 01:54:15 208
366 Hugo Bridge Male 159 MOPEN 73 Knutsford 00:17:12 192 00:03:51 197 00:11:58 217 00:55:21 209 00:01:28 162 00:36:28 229 01:54:18 209
233 Jennifer Rowlands Female 51 FOPEN 26 00:17:19 194 00:04:13 213 00:11:09 183 00:54:14 203 00:02:30 239 00:36:14 226 01:54:27 210
380 James Tollitt Male 160 MOPEN 74 00:16:47 176 00:02:37 104 00:13:26 235 00:55:41 211 00:01:27 161 00:38:02 231 01:54:32 211
420 Elizabeth Duller Female 52 FOPEN 27 00:17:55 210 00:03:42 192 00:14:07 239 01:00:10 234 00:01:10 110 00:31:48 187 01:54:43 212
382 Mattnhew Bates Male 161 MOPEN 75 00:15:47 122 00:03:33 179 00:12:02 218 00:57:05 223 00:02:30 240 00:36:16 227 01:55:09 213
242 Team Troy Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:18:09 220 00:01:35 26 00:10:46 168 00:49:38 156 00:00:57 56 00:45:01 248 01:55:19 214
250 Terry Frain Male 162 M40+ 62 00:19:15 230 00:05:18 243 00:12:32 227 00:57:05 224 00:01:15 123 00:32:28 194 01:55:19 215
290 Grace Bury Female 53 FOPEN 28 00:16:07 141 00:04:59 234 00:12:15 221 00:56:49 219 00:01:57 214 00:35:50 222 01:55:39 216
435 Mark Unwin Male 163 M40+ 63 00:15:43 118 00:04:17 214 00:14:13 240 01:04:38 240 00:01:25 154 00:29:37 156 01:55:39 217
311 Charlotte Wilson Female 54 FOPEN 29 00:17:40 205 00:04:35 225 00:12:33 228 00:56:52 220 00:01:23 145 00:35:17 216 01:55:45 218
291 Annie Pritchard Female 55 FOPEN 30 00:16:06 140 00:04:55 232 00:12:47 230 00:58:04 227 00:00:46 22 00:36:00 223 01:55:49 219
339 Team Will & Dunc Tri Rach Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:15:25 99 00:01:13 8 00:13:20 234 00:56:04 215 00:01:02 74 00:42:34 244 01:56:16 220
446 Team Cobleys With A Plus 1 Female 56 F-RELAY 3 00:17:30 200 00:01:33 23 00:07:20 9 00:37:29 8 00:17:12 252 00:42:35 245 01:56:17 221
298 Team Run Ginger Run Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:22:10 246 00:01:35 25 00:11:17 188 00:50:54 171 00:00:33 4 00:41:08 241 01:56:19 222
57 Holly Fisher Female 57 F40+ 20 00:20:25 241 00:05:14 242 00:11:44 207 00:56:32 217 00:02:34 243 00:32:31 196 01:57:13 223
423 Emma Turner Female 58 F40+ 21 Stockport Tri Club 00:17:55 211 00:03:50 195 00:12:04 219 00:55:53 213 00:01:43 196 00:38:21 232 01:57:39 224
369 Steve Grundy Male 164 M40+ 64 00:12:04 2 00:01:11 6 00:07:34 13 01:21:27 251 00:02:03 222 00:22:29 15 01:59:13 225
50 Philip Sergeant Male 165 M50+ 23 00:19:27 234 00:02:58 142 00:13:34 238 01:00:21 235 00:01:25 153 00:35:16 215 01:59:25 226
294 Natasha Newell Female 59 F40+ 22 Clayton - le - Moors Harriers 00:23:26 250 00:02:49 125 00:11:53 213 00:56:58 221 00:02:29 237 00:34:35 212 02:00:15 227
293 Tony Pilling Male 166 M50+ 24 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:22:06 245 00:03:57 205 00:11:54 214 00:57:07 225 00:02:33 241 00:34:34 211 02:00:15 228
337 Peter Norman Male 167 M70+ 1 Wrecsam tri 00:25:01 254 00:02:29 92 00:10:56 177 00:51:25 177 00:01:41 190 00:40:13 236 02:00:47 229
323 Luke Hunn Male 168 M40+ 65 00:23:47 253 00:03:31 177 00:12:49 231 01:04:15 239 00:01:59 216 00:27:37 114 02:01:07 230
338 Harriet Riggs Female 60 FOPEN 31 00:18:16 221 00:04:04 209 00:12:31 226 00:56:47 218 00:02:22 231 00:39:43 235 02:01:10 231
243 Jonathan Anderson Male 169 MOPEN 76 00:19:55 239 00:07:25 254 00:13:09 233 00:59:37 231 00:02:39 245 00:33:14 202 02:02:49 232
430 Paula Donnellan Female 61 F40+ 23 00:22:30 248 00:03:57 204 00:12:30 225 00:59:08 229 00:01:37 180 00:36:59 230 02:04:09 233
405 Dinah Hazeldine Female 62 F50+ 5 GOG Triathlon 00:17:45 207 00:03:03 152 00:13:28 236 00:59:26 230 00:01:38 184 00:42:38 246 02:04:27 234
399 Madeleine Rowe Female 63 FOPEN 32 00:16:33 166 00:02:49 124 00:30:22 252 01:12:05 247 00:01:23 146 00:33:15 203 02:06:03 235
428 Caroline Parker Female 64 F50+ 6 00:23:24 249 00:02:53 130 00:13:04 232 01:00:27 236 00:01:49 202 00:38:45 233 02:07:16 236
237 Becky Brunt Female 65 F40+ 24 00:19:50 238 00:04:10 212 00:14:25 241 01:03:12 238 00:01:27 160 00:40:28 238 02:09:06 237
283 Simon Oleary Male 170 M50+ 25 00:20:16 240 00:05:13 241 00:13:33 237 01:00:01 233 00:03:16 250 00:41:33 242 02:10:18 238
307 Simon Barber Male 171 M50+ 26 00:17:56 212 00:06:00 249 00:14:25 242 01:05:11 241 00:00:46 23 00:40:27 237 02:10:19 239
332 Anthony Mullen Male 172 M40+ 66 00:16:33 165 00:06:28 250 00:21:20 251 01:22:28 252 00:00:47 26 00:25:36 71 02:11:49 240
234 Anna Roberts Female 66 FOPEN 33 00:18:23 223 00:02:56 135 00:15:25 246 01:07:18 243 00:01:21 139 00:42:03 243 02:12:00 241
40 Jonathan Heath Male 173 MOPEN 77 00:19:11 229 00:05:04 238 00:18:51 248 01:12:59 248 00:02:24 233 00:35:27 219 02:15:02 242
37 Nigel Creaser Male 174 M40+ 67 00:23:46 252 00:04:31 221 00:15:17 245 01:06:00 242 00:02:35 244 00:40:52 240 02:17:43 243
254 Louise Simpson Female 67 F40+ 25 00:20:50 242 00:06:33 251 00:14:58 244 01:07:34 244 00:01:52 207 00:43:36 247 02:20:24 244
241 Sara Lord Female 68 F40+ 26 00:19:11 228 00:05:20 244 00:19:36 250 01:13:36 249 00:01:41 189 00:40:42 239 02:20:27 245
232 Justine Roberts Female 69 F50+ 7 00:22:04 244 00:06:41 252 00:19:30 249 01:17:31 250 00:02:00 220 00:34:01 209 02:22:15 246
266 Debbie Evans Female 70 F50+ 8 Wrecsam 00:22:28 247 00:05:00 236 00:15:42 247 01:09:13 246 00:01:46 200 00:50:35 249 02:29:00 247
33 Nikita Levine Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:15:54 129 00:03:49 194 0 0 00:07:10 251 0 DNF DNF
439 Chris Smith Male DNF M40+ DNF Wrecsam Tri 00:16:25 159 00:02:19 75 00:07:38 14 00:39:23 16 00:01:42 192 0 DNF DNF
363 Michael Gilmore Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:17:25 197 00:04:44 229 00:11:45 208 00:53:44 198 00:01:57 213 0 DNF DNF
364 Rick Cotgreave Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:12:36 11 00:02:36 100 00:07:22 10 00:37:48 10 01:06:58 253 0 DNF DNF
269 David Crosby Male DNF MOPEN DNF FUSION 00:12:58 15 00:01:43 36 00:06:57 4 0 0 0 DNF DNF
351 Adrian Baillie Male DQ M40+ DQ 00:16:59 185 00:02:49 123 00:08:26 38 DQ DQ 00:01:53 211 00:28:30 136 DQ DQ
415 Sam Austin Male DQ MOPEN DQ 00:14:41 74 00:02:15 64 00:09:53 126 DQ DQ 00:01:22 144 00:28:19 131 DQ DQ