Showing 1 to 100 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position King of Mynytho Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
442 Team No Nuts Just Guts Female 31 F-RELAY 1 00:17:38 203 00:01:33 22 00:11:31 201 00:53:42 197 00:00:49 30 00:27:26 110 01:41:05 155
347 Team Cousins Female 43 F-RELAY 2 00:23:39 251 00:01:37 28 00:12:22 224 00:55:47 212 00:00:57 59 00:25:35 70 01:47:34 187
446 Team Cobleys With A Plus 1 Female 56 F-RELAY 3 00:17:30 200 00:01:33 23 00:07:20 9 00:37:29 8 00:17:12 252 00:42:35 245 01:56:17 221
235 Karen Newby Female 3 F40+ 1 Scarab Tri 00:14:29 60 00:02:10 56 00:08:54 60 00:42:27 45 00:00:52 39 00:27:01 101 01:26:57 49
74 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 6 F40+ 2 00:15:03 88 00:02:28 90 00:08:30 41 00:41:42 38 00:01:24 148 00:28:46 142 01:29:19 68
78 Diane Bygrave Female 8 F40+ 3 00:16:00 134 00:03:37 184 00:09:14 82 00:47:21 125 00:00:47 25 00:22:46 20 01:30:28 78
21 Lisa Morley Female 9 F40+ 4 00:16:39 171 00:02:29 93 00:09:01 73 00:44:31 81 00:01:07 94 00:26:14 81 01:30:58 83
65 Rachel Hudson Female 12 F40+ 5 00:17:03 187 00:02:35 97 00:09:32 104 00:47:03 122 00:00:56 53 00:25:04 56 01:32:40 97
88 Vix Byrne Female 13 F40+ 6 00:15:29 105 00:01:58 45 00:10:01 131 00:49:52 160 00:00:36 9 00:24:58 53 01:32:51 98
377 Rebecca Bodde Female 17 F40+ 7 00:17:27 199 00:02:19 76 00:09:56 130 00:48:00 135 00:01:05 90 00:26:17 82 01:35:07 113
386 Laura Gartry Female 19 F40+ 8 00:16:47 177 00:02:20 79 00:10:16 147 00:46:24 114 00:01:25 152 00:29:25 150 01:36:18 122
396 Kathryn Hughes Female 21 F40+ 9 00:15:44 119 00:03:01 149 00:11:05 181 00:51:16 176 00:01:03 81 00:25:21 63 01:36:24 126
449 Catriona Hammett Female 23 F40+ 10 00:14:39 71 00:02:58 145 00:10:36 162 00:50:23 167 00:01:09 105 00:28:11 123 01:37:17 133
7 Alison Perrins Female 24 F40+ 11 00:16:04 138 00:02:37 103 00:10:06 136 00:48:31 142 00:01:12 116 00:29:14 147 01:37:37 135
417 Sophie Osgerby Female 30 F40+ 12 ManTri 00:19:22 233 00:03:11 164 00:09:49 120 00:50:34 169 00:01:30 164 00:26:20 84 01:40:55 153
262 Emma Small Female 34 F40+ 13 00:15:04 89 00:02:25 87 00:11:05 182 00:52:08 182 00:01:27 159 00:30:43 173 01:41:46 163
89 Lou Potts Female 38 F40+ 14 00:16:42 173 00:03:11 165 00:11:11 184 00:54:30 205 00:00:57 57 00:29:26 151 01:44:44 175
317 Sarah Yarwood Female 41 F40+ 15 00:16:53 179 00:03:54 201 00:10:48 171 00:54:04 202 00:01:04 83 00:30:17 168 01:46:10 182
258 Caroline Malone Female 42 F40+ 16 00:19:08 227 00:02:43 114 00:10:47 170 00:51:40 179 00:02:24 234 00:30:44 174 01:46:36 184
324 Rachel Ward Female 45 F40+ 17 00:14:41 77 00:02:22 84 00:11:49 209 00:55:53 214 00:01:23 147 00:35:18 217 01:49:36 191
404 Louise Bourne Female 48 F40+ 18 Tonis Triathlon 00:21:14 243 00:02:17 68 00:10:57 179 00:51:02 173 00:01:53 210 00:34:12 210 01:50:36 199
249 Emma Thompson Female 49 F40+ 19 00:18:17 222 00:04:32 223 00:11:23 194 00:57:47 226 00:01:04 84 00:29:02 144 01:50:40 200
57 Holly Fisher Female 57 F40+ 20 00:20:25 241 00:05:14 242 00:11:44 207 00:56:32 217 00:02:34 243 00:32:31 196 01:57:13 223
423 Emma Turner Female 58 F40+ 21 Stockport Tri Club 00:17:55 211 00:03:50 195 00:12:04 219 00:55:53 213 00:01:43 196 00:38:21 232 01:57:39 224
294 Natasha Newell Female 59 F40+ 22 Clayton - le - Moors Harriers 00:23:26 250 00:02:49 125 00:11:53 213 00:56:58 221 00:02:29 237 00:34:35 212 02:00:15 227
430 Paula Donnellan Female 61 F40+ 23 00:22:30 248 00:03:57 204 00:12:30 225 00:59:08 229 00:01:37 180 00:36:59 230 02:04:09 233
237 Becky Brunt Female 65 F40+ 24 00:19:50 238 00:04:10 212 00:14:25 241 01:03:12 238 00:01:27 160 00:40:28 238 02:09:06 237
254 Louise Simpson Female 67 F40+ 25 00:20:50 242 00:06:33 251 00:14:58 244 01:07:34 244 00:01:52 207 00:43:36 247 02:20:24 244
241 Sara Lord Female 68 F40+ 26 00:19:11 228 00:05:20 244 00:19:36 250 01:13:36 249 00:01:41 189 00:40:42 239 02:20:27 245
82 Juliet Edwards Female 15 F50+ 1 00:16:18 152 00:03:08 160 00:09:04 77 00:47:01 120 00:01:16 124 00:25:44 73 01:33:25 103
66 Vanessa Hamer Female 33 F50+ 2 00:17:21 195 00:02:37 105 00:10:06 138 00:48:56 146 00:01:42 194 00:30:57 178 01:41:30 159
328 Anne Collins Female 40 F50+ 3 Chester 00:16:33 167 00:02:14 60 00:11:12 185 00:53:56 201 00:01:36 178 00:31:48 188 01:46:04 181
282 Michelle Oleary Female 50 F50+ 4 00:18:04 216 00:04:17 215 00:11:30 198 00:52:34 186 00:01:52 205 00:36:02 224 01:52:47 205
405 Dinah Hazeldine Female 62 F50+ 5 GOG Triathlon 00:17:45 207 00:03:03 152 00:13:28 236 00:59:26 230 00:01:38 184 00:42:38 246 02:04:27 234
428 Caroline Parker Female 64 F50+ 6 00:23:24 249 00:02:53 130 00:13:04 232 01:00:27 236 00:01:49 202 00:38:45 233 02:07:16 236
232 Justine Roberts Female 69 F50+ 7 00:22:04 244 00:06:41 252 00:19:30 249 01:17:31 250 00:02:00 220 00:34:01 209 02:22:15 246
266 Debbie Evans Female 70 F50+ 8 Wrecsam 00:22:28 247 00:05:00 236 00:15:42 247 01:09:13 246 00:01:46 200 00:50:35 249 02:29:00 247
437 Zoë Brunton Female 1 FOPEN 1 Mersey Tri 00:12:09 4 00:01:05 4 00:07:43 16 00:39:53 17 00:00:47 28 00:23:38 33 01:17:31 13
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:15:16 95 00:01:57 42 00:08:09 26 00:43:04 56 00:00:45 20 00:25:16 61 01:26:17 44
52 Tammy Lee Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:14:36 69 00:02:14 63 00:08:45 51 00:42:37 49 00:00:50 33 00:26:52 96 01:27:08 50
340 Jemima Cope Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:15:58 132 00:02:14 62 00:09:00 71 00:44:38 87 00:00:37 10 00:25:06 59 01:28:30 61
397 Eve Smith Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:16:21 157 00:02:13 59 00:08:49 55 00:44:29 80 00:01:15 120 00:26:09 77 01:30:25 77
71 Victoria Cole Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:13:12 19 00:02:19 74 00:10:03 133 00:50:08 164 00:00:53 41 00:24:56 52 01:31:25 90
4 Laura Butcher Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:14:29 61 00:02:37 106 00:09:16 86 00:45:34 104 00:01:15 122 00:28:15 126 01:32:08 93
69 Rhi Willmot Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:15:25 100 00:02:19 78 00:09:54 127 00:48:10 138 00:01:44 199 00:25:26 65 01:33:03 99
455 Claire Lyall Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:14:11 45 00:02:02 48 00:10:57 178 00:50:56 172 00:00:46 24 00:26:28 87 01:34:22 108
277 Sarah Millest Female 18 FOPEN 10 Derby Tri 00:15:08 91 00:02:36 98 00:09:55 129 00:47:59 134 00:01:34 175 00:28:27 135 01:35:41 118
42 Bethan Phillips Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:16:08 144 00:02:18 73 00:09:37 109 00:48:29 140 00:01:03 80 00:28:27 134 01:36:22 125
81 Adrienne Hayhoe Female 22 FOPEN 12 00:15:45 121 00:02:52 129 00:09:50 123 00:47:17 124 00:01:17 125 00:29:52 161 01:37:01 131
411 Liz Hardcastle Female 25 FOPEN 13 00:16:56 184 00:02:19 77 00:10:31 159 00:50:08 163 00:01:07 96 00:27:38 116 01:38:07 137
90 Helen Bainbridge Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:15:49 123 00:03:06 156 00:10:32 160 00:51:36 178 00:00:56 52 00:26:47 93 01:38:11 138
51 Lucinda France-Hayhurst Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:16:17 151 00:02:35 96 00:10:22 149 00:49:30 155 00:01:33 172 00:28:20 132 01:38:14 139
373 Hannah Freeman Female 28 FOPEN 16 00:16:16 150 00:03:38 185 00:10:21 148 00:48:51 144 00:01:11 113 00:29:09 146 01:39:04 143
400 Amy Greenwood Female 29 FOPEN 17 00:16:46 175 00:02:56 134 00:09:45 115 00:49:50 159 00:01:08 100 00:29:07 145 01:39:45 148
29 Sally Jones Female 32 FOPEN 18 00:17:38 204 00:02:59 147 00:10:40 166 00:52:25 185 00:01:27 158 00:26:59 100 01:41:27 157
59 Nicole Woodward Female 35 FOPEN 19 00:16:00 135 00:03:51 196 00:11:42 206 00:55:09 208 00:00:41 16 00:26:27 86 01:42:05 165
378 Lucy Stubbs Female 36 FOPEN 20 00:14:55 86 00:02:43 116 00:10:51 173 00:50:38 170 00:01:20 132 00:33:17 204 01:42:52 168
256 Hannah Dufton-Kelly Female 37 FOPEN 21 00:15:50 125 00:03:22 172 00:11:16 187 00:51:03 174 00:01:07 97 00:31:48 189 01:43:09 169
310 Tessa Coulson Female 39 FOPEN 22 00:15:33 109 00:05:25 245 00:10:36 163 00:51:57 181 00:02:25 235 00:29:30 154 01:44:49 176
263 Claire Wood Female 44 FOPEN 23 00:19:06 226 00:04:55 233 00:10:52 176 00:53:07 194 00:01:35 177 00:30:26 170 01:49:07 190
360 Emily Blackshaw Female 46 FOPEN 24 Tri guru 00:16:28 161 00:03:43 193 00:12:36 229 00:56:30 216 00:02:06 225 00:31:17 184 01:50:03 193
10 Cathy Green Female 47 FOPEN 25 00:18:01 214 00:03:06 157 00:12:21 223 00:54:32 206 00:01:22 143 00:33:10 200 01:50:09 195
233 Jennifer Rowlands Female 51 FOPEN 26 00:17:19 194 00:04:13 213 00:11:09 183 00:54:14 203 00:02:30 239 00:36:14 226 01:54:27 210
420 Elizabeth Duller Female 52 FOPEN 27 00:17:55 210 00:03:42 192 00:14:07 239 01:00:10 234 00:01:10 110 00:31:48 187 01:54:43 212
290 Grace Bury Female 53 FOPEN 28 00:16:07 141 00:04:59 234 00:12:15 221 00:56:49 219 00:01:57 214 00:35:50 222 01:55:39 216
311 Charlotte Wilson Female 54 FOPEN 29 00:17:40 205 00:04:35 225 00:12:33 228 00:56:52 220 00:01:23 145 00:35:17 216 01:55:45 218
291 Annie Pritchard Female 55 FOPEN 30 00:16:06 140 00:04:55 232 00:12:47 230 00:58:04 227 00:00:46 22 00:36:00 223 01:55:49 219
338 Harriet Riggs Female 60 FOPEN 31 00:18:16 221 00:04:04 209 00:12:31 226 00:56:47 218 00:02:22 231 00:39:43 235 02:01:10 231
399 Madeleine Rowe Female 63 FOPEN 32 00:16:33 166 00:02:49 124 00:30:22 252 01:12:05 247 00:01:23 146 00:33:15 203 02:06:03 235
234 Anna Roberts Female 66 FOPEN 33 00:18:23 223 00:02:56 135 00:15:25 246 01:07:18 243 00:01:21 139 00:42:03 243 02:12:00 241
429 Team Beach Boys Male 119 M-RELAY 1 00:13:33 30 00:01:10 5 00:11:21 192 00:49:59 162 00:01:42 195 00:33:20 205 01:39:42 147
343 Team Fit & Friendly Fellows Male 155 M-RELAY 2 00:19:36 235 00:01:21 12 00:10:26 153 01:00:00 232 00:00:54 46 00:29:49 160 01:51:37 204
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 3 M40+ 1 00:12:17 5 00:01:29 18 00:07:05 7 00:36:38 5 00:00:50 34 00:20:03 6 01:11:16 3
2 Andrew Campbell Male 6 M40+ 2 00:12:21 7 00:01:01 2 00:07:39 15 00:37:46 9 00:00:33 3 00:21:08 10 01:12:47 6
18 Simon Roxburgh Male 7 M40+ 3 00:14:16 50 00:01:03 3 00:06:56 3 00:35:58 3 00:00:34 5 00:22:01 13 01:13:50 7
1 Paul Green Male 8 M40+ 4 00:13:19 22 00:01:57 43 00:07:43 17 00:40:04 20 00:01:09 106 00:17:40 1 01:14:07 8
371 Tim Tansley Male 11 M40+ 5 Oswestry Olympians (OOTri) 00:13:21 23 00:01:53 39 00:08:09 27 00:40:42 29 00:00:59 65 00:20:22 7 01:17:15 11
257 Gary Bradley Male 12 M40+ 6 00:14:17 51 00:01:16 10 00:07:26 11 00:37:06 6 00:01:03 79 00:23:41 34 01:17:21 12
12 Jonny Howe Male 20 M40+ 7 00:13:17 21 00:01:36 27 00:08:51 59 00:43:20 60 00:00:29 1 00:22:01 12 01:20:40 21
306 Rob Garner Male 21 M40+ 8 Knutsford Tri Club 00:13:00 16 00:02:03 50 00:08:19 31 00:40:48 30 00:00:58 61 00:24:06 36 01:20:53 22
56 Glenn Parry - Jones Male 23 M40+ 9 00:12:31 9 00:01:23 15 00:08:20 32 00:40:52 31 00:00:40 15 00:26:31 88 01:21:55 24
410 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 24 M40+ 10 00:16:09 145 00:01:38 30 00:08:05 23 00:40:15 23 00:00:54 48 00:23:00 24 01:21:55 25
416 Adrian Morley Male 28 M40+ 11 00:16:03 137 00:04:25 219 00:07:28 12 00:40:30 26 00:01:04 82 00:20:55 9 01:22:54 29
445 Martin Lowe Male 34 M40+ 12 00:13:14 20 00:03:38 186 00:08:22 35 00:41:20 35 00:01:32 169 00:25:27 66 01:25:10 35
357 Peter Wood Male 39 M40+ 13 00:13:30 28 00:02:24 86 00:08:50 57 00:42:24 43 00:01:22 140 00:26:09 78 01:25:47 40
412 Chris Hardcastle Male 42 M40+ 14 00:13:34 31 00:02:25 88 00:09:14 84 00:44:07 72 00:01:15 121 00:24:38 45 01:25:57 43
348 Mark Latimer Male 44 M40+ 15 CHESHIRE CAT 00:14:37 70 00:02:20 82 00:08:21 34 00:41:59 40 00:01:02 76 00:26:34 89 01:26:30 46
355 John Rhys Owen Male 47 M40+ 16 Betsi Runaways 00:14:34 65 00:01:21 13 00:08:49 53 00:40:18 24 00:01:08 102 00:29:55 162 01:27:14 51
454 Rhys Jones Male 49 M40+ 17 00:14:35 67 00:02:30 94 00:08:49 54 00:42:24 44 00:01:02 77 00:27:17 108 01:27:46 53
393 Robert Grace Male 52 M40+ 18 00:14:06 43 00:02:18 72 00:09:25 95 00:43:35 62 00:01:17 126 00:26:49 94 01:28:04 56
79 Dan Ibbetson Male 55 M40+ 19 00:15:31 108 00:02:41 112 00:09:18 89 00:44:17 73 00:01:36 179 00:24:24 43 01:28:27 59
85 Nick Lamb Male 58 M40+ 20 00:14:27 59 00:02:40 111 00:09:52 125 00:45:57 109 00:00:52 36 00:24:46 48 01:28:50 63
395 Iain Booth Male 64 M40+ 21 00:15:56 131 00:01:56 41 00:09:22 92 00:44:47 90 00:01:01 72 00:25:47 75 01:29:26 70
414 Robert Millington Male 65 M40+ 22 00:14:43 78 00:01:51 38 00:09:31 101 00:44:26 79 00:00:59 64 00:27:37 115 01:29:34 71
387 Paul Faithfull Male 71 M40+ 23 00:15:27 103 00:02:23 85 00:09:27 98 00:45:03 91 00:00:54 45 00:26:53 98 01:30:38 79
384 Noel Harding Male 72 M40+ 24 Nohoperacing 00:13:49 36 00:02:16 66 00:09:39 111 00:45:20 96 00:01:05 86 00:28:13 124 01:30:42 80
73 Peter Toole Male 79 M40+ 25 00:14:36 68 00:02:58 143 00:09:49 121 00:45:13 95 00:01:52 208 00:26:46 92 01:31:23 88
41 Lionel Greig Male 81 M40+ 26 00:14:33 64 00:02:00 47 00:10:02 132 00:46:04 111 00:00:55 50 00:28:16 128 01:31:46 91
319 Paul Burden Male 91 M40+ 27 00:16:38 170 00:03:27 176 00:09:35 106 00:45:21 97 00:01:39 186 00:27:09 103 01:34:12 106
47 Jonathon Wood Male 95 M40+ 28 00:15:43 117 00:03:52 198 00:09:36 108 00:46:03 110 00:01:37 182 00:27:30 111 01:34:43 111