Showing 1 to 100 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position King of Mynytho Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
361 Stuart Almond Male 150 M40+ 57 00:15:19 96 00:04:54 231 00:11:29 197 00:52:17 184 00:02:15 229 00:35:40 221 01:50:24 197
243 Jonathan Anderson Male 169 MOPEN 76 00:19:55 239 00:07:25 254 00:13:09 233 00:59:37 231 00:02:39 245 00:33:14 202 02:02:49 232
14 Dave Aspinall Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:14:23 55 00:01:30 19 00:08:38 44 00:41:46 39 00:00:42 17 00:24:03 35 01:22:21 28
407 Craig Astley Male 114 M40+ 37 00:15:40 114 00:04:41 226 00:09:13 80 00:44:25 78 00:02:40 247 00:30:55 177 01:38:19 141
271 David Atkinson Male 157 M40+ 60 00:19:21 232 00:05:34 248 00:11:58 215 00:54:21 204 00:02:34 242 00:31:25 186 01:53:12 207
415 Sam Austin Male DQ MOPEN DQ 00:14:41 74 00:02:15 64 00:09:53 126 DQ DQ 00:01:22 144 00:28:19 131 DQ DQ
351 Adrian Baillie Male DQ M40+ DQ 00:16:59 185 00:02:49 123 00:08:26 38 DQ DQ 00:01:53 211 00:28:30 136 DQ DQ
90 Helen Bainbridge Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:15:49 123 00:03:06 156 00:10:32 160 00:51:36 178 00:00:56 52 00:26:47 93 01:38:11 138
76 Simon Baldwin Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:13:44 34 00:01:46 37 00:08:32 42 00:40:36 28 00:00:52 40 00:25:01 55 01:21:57 27
443 Nigel Ballinger Male 133 M60+ 1 SYTri 00:18:05 218 00:03:06 155 00:09:52 124 00:46:41 117 00:02:27 236 00:33:00 198 01:43:17 170
307 Simon Barber Male 171 M50+ 26 00:17:56 212 00:06:00 249 00:14:25 242 01:05:11 241 00:00:46 23 00:40:27 237 02:10:19 239
382 Mattnhew Bates Male 161 MOPEN 75 00:15:47 122 00:03:33 179 00:12:02 218 00:57:05 223 00:02:30 240 00:36:16 227 01:55:09 213
429 Team Beach Boys Male 119 M-RELAY 1 00:13:33 30 00:01:10 5 00:11:21 192 00:49:59 162 00:01:42 195 00:33:20 205 01:39:42 147
267 Andy Benn Male 83 M50+ 14 00:15:56 130 00:03:40 190 00:09:24 94 00:43:18 58 00:01:20 134 00:28:04 121 01:32:17 94
274 Mike Bevan Male 124 M40+ 42 One 00:15:50 124 00:03:37 183 00:10:05 135 00:46:34 116 00:02:29 238 00:32:30 195 01:40:59 154
278 Brian Bevan Male 144 M50+ 22 00:16:37 169 00:05:09 240 00:10:10 142 00:48:03 137 00:01:31 168 00:36:07 225 01:47:26 186
360 Emily Blackshaw Female 46 FOPEN 24 Tri guru 00:16:28 161 00:03:43 193 00:12:36 229 00:56:30 216 00:02:06 225 00:31:17 184 01:50:03 193
84 Oliver Blake Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:12:06 3 00:01:15 9 00:07:02 6 00:35:59 4 00:00:35 8 00:17:43 2 01:07:35 2
346 Harry Blake Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:15:21 97 00:03:19 170 00:08:42 46 00:42:03 42 00:01:14 119 00:24:39 46 01:26:34 47
377 Rebecca Bodde Female 17 F40+ 7 00:17:27 199 00:02:19 76 00:09:56 130 00:48:00 135 00:01:05 90 00:26:17 82 01:35:07 113
395 Iain Booth Male 64 M40+ 21 00:15:56 131 00:01:56 41 00:09:22 92 00:44:47 90 00:01:01 72 00:25:47 75 01:29:26 70
444 Tom Booth Male 130 MOPEN 64 00:15:45 120 00:04:32 222 00:10:47 169 00:47:31 127 00:01:31 167 00:32:44 197 01:42:01 164
404 Louise Bourne Female 48 F40+ 18 Tonis Triathlon 00:21:14 243 00:02:17 68 00:10:57 179 00:51:02 173 00:01:53 210 00:34:12 210 01:50:36 199
257 Gary Bradley Male 12 M40+ 6 00:14:17 51 00:01:16 10 00:07:26 11 00:37:06 6 00:01:03 79 00:23:41 34 01:17:21 12
327 Simon Brennan Male 111 MOPEN 56 00:16:13 147 00:03:58 206 00:09:44 114 00:47:47 130 00:02:00 218 00:27:35 113 01:37:31 134
366 Hugo Bridge Male 159 MOPEN 73 Knutsford 00:17:12 192 00:03:51 197 00:11:58 217 00:55:21 209 00:01:28 162 00:36:28 229 01:54:18 209
5 Sean Britton Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:15:39 112 00:02:03 49 00:09:08 78 00:43:01 54 00:01:20 135 00:21:57 11 01:23:58 33
6 Tom Brunt Male 115 MOPEN 58 00:15:40 113 00:02:36 102 00:10:31 157 00:49:44 157 00:00:57 58 00:29:35 155 01:38:31 142
8 Bill Brunt Male 121 M40+ 40 00:17:22 196 00:03:04 153 00:11:13 186 00:49:58 161 00:01:01 71 00:28:46 143 01:40:08 150
237 Becky Brunt Female 65 F40+ 24 00:19:50 238 00:04:10 212 00:14:25 241 01:03:12 238 00:01:27 160 00:40:28 238 02:09:06 237
437 Zoë Brunton Female 1 FOPEN 1 Mersey Tri 00:12:09 4 00:01:05 4 00:07:43 16 00:39:53 17 00:00:47 28 00:23:38 33 01:17:31 13
319 Paul Burden Male 91 M40+ 27 00:16:38 170 00:03:27 176 00:09:35 106 00:45:21 97 00:01:39 186 00:27:09 103 01:34:12 106
375 Kristian Burrill Male 78 MOPEN 41 00:16:15 149 00:02:56 136 00:08:55 62 00:43:24 61 00:01:51 204 00:26:51 95 01:31:15 87
290 Grace Bury Female 53 FOPEN 28 00:16:07 141 00:04:59 234 00:12:15 221 00:56:49 219 00:01:57 214 00:35:50 222 01:55:39 216
4 Laura Butcher Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:14:29 61 00:02:37 106 00:09:16 86 00:45:34 104 00:01:15 122 00:28:15 126 01:32:08 93
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 3 M40+ 1 00:12:17 5 00:01:29 18 00:07:05 7 00:36:38 5 00:00:50 34 00:20:03 6 01:11:16 3
78 Diane Bygrave Female 8 F40+ 3 00:16:00 134 00:03:37 184 00:09:14 82 00:47:21 125 00:00:47 25 00:22:46 20 01:30:28 78
88 Vix Byrne Female 13 F40+ 6 00:15:29 105 00:01:58 45 00:10:01 131 00:49:52 160 00:00:36 9 00:24:58 53 01:32:51 98
2 Andrew Campbell Male 6 M40+ 2 00:12:21 7 00:01:01 2 00:07:39 15 00:37:46 9 00:00:33 3 00:21:08 10 01:12:47 6
419 Robert Chadwick Male 56 MOPEN 28 00:13:54 38 00:02:14 61 00:09:29 100 00:44:35 83 00:01:07 93 00:26:42 91 01:28:30 60
425 Nick Chadwick Male 85 MOPEN 45 00:16:07 142 00:03:05 154 00:08:56 63 00:43:43 65 00:02:14 228 00:27:16 106 01:32:24 96
68 Matthew Chambers Male 61 MOPEN 31 00:14:21 54 00:02:36 99 00:08:56 64 00:44:20 75 00:01:00 66 00:26:53 97 01:29:08 66
326 Johnny Cliff Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:14:48 82 00:02:11 58 00:08:45 50 00:42:27 46 00:00:54 47 00:24:53 50 01:25:12 36
446 Team Cobleys With A Plus 1 Female 56 F-RELAY 3 00:17:30 200 00:01:33 23 00:07:20 9 00:37:29 8 00:17:12 252 00:42:35 245 01:56:17 221
71 Victoria Cole Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:13:12 19 00:02:19 74 00:10:03 133 00:50:08 164 00:00:53 41 00:24:56 52 01:31:25 90
43 John Collier Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:13:07 17 00:01:31 20 00:07:00 5 00:37:13 7 00:00:35 7 00:20:00 5 01:12:25 4
331 Christopher Collins Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:14:11 46 00:02:07 55 00:09:32 102 00:43:43 64 00:01:08 101 00:25:17 62 01:26:24 45
328 Anne Collins Female 40 F50+ 3 Chester 00:16:33 167 00:02:14 60 00:11:12 185 00:53:56 201 00:01:36 178 00:31:48 188 01:46:04 181
309 Craig Cooper Male 147 MOPEN 69 00:13:58 39 00:02:05 52 00:31:53 253 01:08:20 245 00:01:20 129 00:24:19 41 01:49:59 192
340 Jemima Cope Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:15:58 132 00:02:14 62 00:09:00 71 00:44:38 87 00:00:37 10 00:25:06 59 01:28:30 61
364 Rick Cotgreave Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:12:36 11 00:02:36 100 00:07:22 10 00:37:48 10 01:06:58 253 0 DNF DNF
310 Tessa Coulson Female 39 FOPEN 22 00:15:33 109 00:05:25 245 00:10:36 163 00:51:57 181 00:02:25 235 00:29:30 154 01:44:49 176
347 Team Cousins Female 43 F-RELAY 2 00:23:39 251 00:01:37 28 00:12:22 224 00:55:47 212 00:00:57 59 00:25:35 70 01:47:34 187
60 Mark Cox Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:14:47 80 00:02:06 53 00:08:16 29 00:41:37 37 00:00:44 19 00:22:44 18 01:21:56 26
37 Nigel Creaser Male 174 M40+ 67 00:23:46 252 00:04:31 221 00:15:17 245 01:06:00 242 00:02:35 244 00:40:52 240 02:17:43 243
269 David Crosby Male DNF MOPEN DNF FUSION 00:12:58 15 00:01:43 36 00:06:57 4 0 0 0 DNF DNF
333 Simon Davenport Male 36 M50+ 5 00:15:05 90 00:02:51 127 00:08:29 40 00:41:10 33 00:00:55 49 00:25:31 67 01:25:30 37
53 Bob Davies Male 74 MOPEN 38 00:15:52 126 00:02:18 69 00:09:00 70 00:42:50 52 00:01:12 115 00:28:39 139 01:30:49 82
409 Laurence Davies Male 82 MOPEN 43 00:14:04 42 00:03:54 200 00:09:46 116 00:46:28 115 00:01:20 133 00:26:08 76 01:31:52 92
44 Peter Davis Male 53 M50+ 8 00:15:02 87 00:02:21 83 00:09:00 72 00:42:45 51 00:01:04 85 00:27:05 102 01:28:15 57
430 Paula Donnellan Female 61 F40+ 23 00:22:30 248 00:03:57 204 00:12:30 225 00:59:08 229 00:01:37 180 00:36:59 230 02:04:09 233
75 Martin Dowley Male 103 M40+ 31 00:15:53 128 00:03:39 188 00:09:36 107 00:45:53 107 00:01:21 137 00:29:19 149 01:36:03 121
256 Hannah Dufton-Kelly Female 37 FOPEN 21 00:15:50 125 00:03:22 172 00:11:16 187 00:51:03 174 00:01:07 97 00:31:48 189 01:43:09 169
420 Elizabeth Duller Female 52 FOPEN 27 00:17:55 210 00:03:42 192 00:14:07 239 01:00:10 234 00:01:10 110 00:31:48 187 01:54:43 212
48 James Dunmore Male 135 M40+ 49 00:17:11 191 00:02:38 108 00:11:21 191 00:52:57 192 00:01:24 151 00:29:45 159 01:43:54 172
303 Huw Eds Male 94 MOPEN 52 00:17:03 188 00:02:44 118 00:08:42 47 00:41:59 41 00:00:34 6 00:32:18 192 01:34:36 110
82 Juliet Edwards Female 15 F50+ 1 00:16:18 152 00:03:08 160 00:09:04 77 00:47:01 120 00:01:16 124 00:25:44 73 01:33:25 103
362 Andy Englebert Male 154 MOPEN 71 00:18:37 225 00:02:59 146 00:11:37 205 00:54:40 207 00:01:39 185 00:33:31 206 01:51:24 203
266 Debbie Evans Female 70 F50+ 8 Wrecsam 00:22:28 247 00:05:00 236 00:15:42 247 01:09:13 246 00:01:46 200 00:50:35 249 02:29:00 247
387 Paul Faithfull Male 71 M40+ 23 00:15:27 103 00:02:23 85 00:09:27 98 00:45:03 91 00:00:54 45 00:26:53 98 01:30:38 79
336 Harry Fildes Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:12:21 6 00:01:38 31 00:08:08 25 00:40:30 27 00:01:06 92 00:23:16 26 01:18:50 19
57 Holly Fisher Female 57 F40+ 20 00:20:25 241 00:05:14 242 00:11:44 207 00:56:32 217 00:02:34 243 00:32:31 196 01:57:13 223
343 Team Fit & Friendly Fellows Male 155 M-RELAY 2 00:19:36 235 00:01:21 12 00:10:26 153 01:00:00 232 00:00:54 46 00:29:49 160 01:51:37 204
350 Bradley Foster Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:13:35 32 00:02:07 54 00:08:10 28 00:39:54 18 00:01:12 114 00:24:35 44 01:21:20 23
352 Alan Foster Male 54 M50+ 9 00:14:41 75 00:02:20 81 00:09:16 85 00:44:19 74 00:01:22 142 00:25:37 72 01:28:17 58
436 Ben Fox Male 66 MOPEN 34 00:14:03 41 00:03:20 171 00:08:58 68 00:45:28 102 00:01:09 107 00:25:46 74 01:29:44 72
251 Peter Fox Male 70 M50+ 12 Tri Guru 00:14:45 79 00:02:28 91 00:10:05 134 00:43:51 68 00:01:37 181 00:27:44 117 01:30:23 76
9 Michael Frain Male 104 M50+ 20 00:17:47 208 00:03:12 167 00:09:20 90 00:45:03 92 00:01:35 176 00:28:44 140 01:36:19 123
250 Terry Frain Male 162 M40+ 62 00:19:15 230 00:05:18 243 00:12:32 227 00:57:05 224 00:01:15 123 00:32:28 194 01:55:19 215
51 Lucinda France-Hayhurst Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:16:17 151 00:02:35 96 00:10:22 149 00:49:30 155 00:01:33 172 00:28:20 132 01:38:14 139
373 Hannah Freeman Female 28 FOPEN 16 00:16:16 150 00:03:38 185 00:10:21 148 00:48:51 144 00:01:11 113 00:29:09 146 01:39:04 143
359 Jonny Fullalove Male 128 MOPEN 62 Tri guru 00:13:41 33 00:03:34 180 00:11:51 210 00:52:46 190 00:01:51 203 00:29:45 158 01:41:45 161
413 Harry Fullerton Male 129 MOPEN 63 00:14:12 47 00:02:16 65 00:11:58 216 00:57:04 222 00:01:05 91 00:27:11 104 01:41:46 162
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:15:16 95 00:01:57 42 00:08:09 26 00:43:04 56 00:00:45 20 00:25:16 61 01:26:17 44
306 Rob Garner Male 21 M40+ 8 Knutsford Tri Club 00:13:00 16 00:02:03 50 00:08:19 31 00:40:48 30 00:00:58 61 00:24:06 36 01:20:53 22
313 Joel Garner Male 108 MOPEN 55 00:14:32 62 00:04:02 208 00:09:48 119 00:49:20 152 00:01:41 191 00:27:14 105 01:36:47 129
386 Laura Gartry Female 19 F40+ 8 00:16:47 177 00:02:20 79 00:10:16 147 00:46:24 114 00:01:25 152 00:29:25 150 01:36:18 122
80 Owain George Male 88 MOPEN 48 00:16:02 136 00:03:38 187 00:10:06 137 00:47:59 133 00:01:30 163 00:24:14 39 01:33:21 102
23 Alan Gibbon Male 100 M50+ 19 00:16:56 182 00:03:00 148 00:10:31 158 00:50:25 168 00:01:09 103 00:24:09 38 01:35:37 117
363 Michael Gilmore Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:17:25 197 00:04:44 229 00:11:45 208 00:53:44 198 00:01:57 213 0 DNF DNF
393 Robert Grace Male 52 M40+ 18 00:14:06 43 00:02:18 72 00:09:25 95 00:43:35 62 00:01:17 126 00:26:49 94 01:28:04 56
1 Paul Green Male 8 M40+ 4 00:13:19 22 00:01:57 43 00:07:43 17 00:40:04 20 00:01:09 106 00:17:40 1 01:14:07 8
10 Cathy Green Female 47 FOPEN 25 00:18:01 214 00:03:06 157 00:12:21 223 00:54:32 206 00:01:22 143 00:33:10 200 01:50:09 195
400 Amy Greenwood Female 29 FOPEN 17 00:16:46 175 00:02:56 134 00:09:45 115 00:49:50 159 00:01:08 100 00:29:07 145 01:39:45 148
41 Lionel Greig Male 81 M40+ 26 00:14:33 64 00:02:00 47 00:10:02 132 00:46:04 111 00:00:55 50 00:28:16 128 01:31:46 91
72 Rob Grundy Male 110 M40+ 35 00:13:25 25 00:01:34 24 00:08:58 65 00:58:13 228 00:00:53 43 00:23:00 25 01:37:04 132
369 Steve Grundy Male 164 M40+ 64 00:12:04 2 00:01:11 6 00:07:34 13 01:21:27 251 00:02:03 222 00:22:29 15 01:59:13 225
276 James Halstead Male 142 M40+ 52 00:17:48 209 00:05:31 247 00:10:34 161 00:49:16 151 00:02:40 246 00:31:11 181 01:46:24 183
66 Vanessa Hamer Female 33 F50+ 2 00:17:21 195 00:02:37 105 00:10:06 138 00:48:56 146 00:01:42 194 00:30:57 178 01:41:30 159
449 Catriona Hammett Female 23 F40+ 10 00:14:39 71 00:02:58 145 00:10:36 162 00:50:23 167 00:01:09 105 00:28:11 123 01:37:17 133