Showing 1 to 100 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position King of Mynytho Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Paul Green Male 8 M40+ 4 00:13:19 22 00:01:57 43 00:07:43 17 00:40:04 20 00:01:09 106 00:17:40 1 01:14:07 8
2 Andrew Campbell Male 6 M40+ 2 00:12:21 7 00:01:01 2 00:07:39 15 00:37:46 9 00:00:33 3 00:21:08 10 01:12:47 6
3 Chris Standidge Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:11:39 1 00:00:47 1 00:06:20 1 00:33:42 1 00:00:48 29 00:19:04 3 01:05:58 1
4 Laura Butcher Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:14:29 61 00:02:37 106 00:09:16 86 00:45:34 104 00:01:15 122 00:28:15 126 01:32:08 93
5 Sean Britton Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:15:39 112 00:02:03 49 00:09:08 78 00:43:01 54 00:01:20 135 00:21:57 11 01:23:58 33
6 Tom Brunt Male 115 MOPEN 58 00:15:40 113 00:02:36 102 00:10:31 157 00:49:44 157 00:00:57 58 00:29:35 155 01:38:31 142
7 Alison Perrins Female 24 F40+ 11 00:16:04 138 00:02:37 103 00:10:06 136 00:48:31 142 00:01:12 116 00:29:14 147 01:37:37 135
8 Bill Brunt Male 121 M40+ 40 00:17:22 196 00:03:04 153 00:11:13 186 00:49:58 161 00:01:01 71 00:28:46 143 01:40:08 150
9 Michael Frain Male 104 M50+ 20 00:17:47 208 00:03:12 167 00:09:20 90 00:45:03 92 00:01:35 176 00:28:44 140 01:36:19 123
10 Cathy Green Female 47 FOPEN 25 00:18:01 214 00:03:06 157 00:12:21 223 00:54:32 206 00:01:22 143 00:33:10 200 01:50:09 195
11 Danny Robinson Male 63 MOPEN 33 00:14:25 57 00:02:44 119 00:09:14 81 00:45:24 100 00:01:20 130 00:25:33 68 01:29:23 69
12 Jonny Howe Male 20 M40+ 7 00:13:17 21 00:01:36 27 00:08:51 59 00:43:20 60 00:00:29 1 00:22:01 12 01:20:40 21
13 Gwyndaf Williams Male 143 M40+ 53 00:18:02 215 00:02:20 80 00:11:26 195 00:53:45 199 00:01:13 117 00:31:53 191 01:47:11 185
14 Dave Aspinall Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:14:23 55 00:01:30 19 00:08:38 44 00:41:46 39 00:00:42 17 00:24:03 35 01:22:21 28
18 Simon Roxburgh Male 7 M40+ 3 00:14:16 50 00:01:03 3 00:06:56 3 00:35:58 3 00:00:34 5 00:22:01 13 01:13:50 7
19 Richard Hein Male 131 M40+ 46 00:16:18 153 00:03:56 203 00:10:30 156 00:49:47 158 00:01:11 112 00:31:14 183 01:42:24 166
21 Lisa Morley Female 9 F40+ 4 00:16:39 171 00:02:29 93 00:09:01 73 00:44:31 81 00:01:07 94 00:26:14 81 01:30:58 83
23 Alan Gibbon Male 100 M50+ 19 00:16:56 182 00:03:00 148 00:10:31 158 00:50:25 168 00:01:09 103 00:24:09 38 01:35:37 117
24 Adam Jankowski Male 86 MOPEN 46 00:14:50 83 00:03:11 163 00:09:42 113 00:45:31 103 00:01:07 98 00:28:26 133 01:33:04 100
25 Michael Wood Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:15:14 94 00:02:51 128 00:09:23 93 00:44:32 82 00:01:33 170 00:24:50 49 01:28:59 64
26 Simon Shaw Male 40 M50+ 6 00:14:23 56 00:01:43 34 00:09:34 105 00:45:24 101 00:00:53 42 00:23:26 31 01:25:48 41
27 Andrew Hutchings Male 132 M40+ 47 00:16:14 148 00:03:17 169 00:11:34 203 00:50:11 165 00:01:52 206 00:31:00 179 01:42:32 167
28 Jamie Mapp-Jones Male 138 MOPEN 67 00:16:27 160 00:05:08 239 00:10:25 152 00:51:15 175 00:01:39 187 00:30:27 171 01:44:54 177
29 Sally Jones Female 32 FOPEN 18 00:17:38 204 00:02:59 147 00:10:40 166 00:52:25 185 00:01:27 158 00:26:59 100 01:41:27 157
33 Nikita Levine Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:15:54 129 00:03:49 194 0 0 00:07:10 251 0 DNF DNF
36 Ben Smith Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:12:24 8 00:01:58 44 00:07:49 19 00:40:01 19 00:00:52 35 00:23:19 28 01:18:31 18
37 Nigel Creaser Male 174 M40+ 67 00:23:46 252 00:04:31 221 00:15:17 245 01:06:00 242 00:02:35 244 00:40:52 240 02:17:43 243
39 Stephen Heverin Male 106 MOPEN 54 00:16:10 146 00:03:35 181 00:11:31 200 00:47:43 129 00:01:27 157 00:27:32 112 01:36:25 127
40 Jonathan Heath Male 173 MOPEN 77 00:19:11 229 00:05:04 238 00:18:51 248 01:12:59 248 00:02:24 233 00:35:27 219 02:15:02 242
41 Lionel Greig Male 81 M40+ 26 00:14:33 64 00:02:00 47 00:10:02 132 00:46:04 111 00:00:55 50 00:28:16 128 01:31:46 91
42 Bethan Phillips Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:16:08 144 00:02:18 73 00:09:37 109 00:48:29 140 00:01:03 80 00:28:27 134 01:36:22 125
43 John Collier Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:13:07 17 00:01:31 20 00:07:00 5 00:37:13 7 00:00:35 7 00:20:00 5 01:12:25 4
44 Peter Davis Male 53 M50+ 8 00:15:02 87 00:02:21 83 00:09:00 72 00:42:45 51 00:01:04 85 00:27:05 102 01:28:15 57
45 Rob Pullen Male 75 M50+ 13 00:15:26 101 00:01:43 35 00:08:51 58 00:42:34 48 00:01:20 131 00:29:57 163 01:30:58 84
47 Jonathon Wood Male 95 M40+ 28 00:15:43 117 00:03:52 198 00:09:36 108 00:46:03 110 00:01:37 182 00:27:30 111 01:34:43 111
48 James Dunmore Male 135 M40+ 49 00:17:11 191 00:02:38 108 00:11:21 191 00:52:57 192 00:01:24 151 00:29:45 159 01:43:54 172
50 Philip Sergeant Male 165 M50+ 23 00:19:27 234 00:02:58 142 00:13:34 238 01:00:21 235 00:01:25 153 00:35:16 215 01:59:25 226
51 Lucinda France-Hayhurst Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:16:17 151 00:02:35 96 00:10:22 149 00:49:30 155 00:01:33 172 00:28:20 132 01:38:14 139
52 Tammy Lee Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:14:36 69 00:02:14 63 00:08:45 51 00:42:37 49 00:00:50 33 00:26:52 96 01:27:08 50
53 Bob Davies Male 74 MOPEN 38 00:15:52 126 00:02:18 69 00:09:00 70 00:42:50 52 00:01:12 115 00:28:39 139 01:30:49 82
56 Glenn Parry - Jones Male 23 M40+ 9 00:12:31 9 00:01:23 15 00:08:20 32 00:40:52 31 00:00:40 15 00:26:31 88 01:21:55 24
57 Holly Fisher Female 57 F40+ 20 00:20:25 241 00:05:14 242 00:11:44 207 00:56:32 217 00:02:34 243 00:32:31 196 01:57:13 223
58 Greg Shaw Male 90 M50+ 15 00:14:27 58 00:02:58 144 00:10:22 150 00:46:57 118 00:01:00 68 00:28:44 141 01:34:04 105
59 Nicole Woodward Female 35 FOPEN 19 00:16:00 135 00:03:51 196 00:11:42 206 00:55:09 208 00:00:41 16 00:26:27 86 01:42:05 165
60 Mark Cox Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:14:47 80 00:02:06 53 00:08:16 29 00:41:37 37 00:00:44 19 00:22:44 18 01:21:56 26
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:15:16 95 00:01:57 42 00:08:09 26 00:43:04 56 00:00:45 20 00:25:16 61 01:26:17 44
63 Elgan Wyn Male 89 MOPEN 49 00:14:39 73 00:02:43 115 00:09:54 128 00:48:36 143 00:00:39 11 00:26:54 99 01:33:28 104
64 Daragh Reynolds Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:12:37 12 00:01:25 17 00:08:43 48 00:43:05 57 00:00:39 14 00:20:36 8 01:18:19 14
65 Rachel Hudson Female 12 F40+ 5 00:17:03 187 00:02:35 97 00:09:32 104 00:47:03 122 00:00:56 53 00:25:04 56 01:32:40 97
66 Vanessa Hamer Female 33 F50+ 2 00:17:21 195 00:02:37 105 00:10:06 138 00:48:56 146 00:01:42 194 00:30:57 178 01:41:30 159
67 Richard Peel Male 60 M50+ 10 00:16:22 158 00:02:36 101 00:09:00 69 00:42:41 50 00:01:19 128 00:26:11 79 01:29:07 65
68 Matthew Chambers Male 61 MOPEN 31 00:14:21 54 00:02:36 99 00:08:56 64 00:44:20 75 00:01:00 66 00:26:53 97 01:29:08 66
69 Rhi Willmot Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:15:25 100 00:02:19 78 00:09:54 127 00:48:10 138 00:01:44 199 00:25:26 65 01:33:03 99
70 Jake Paterson Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:14:32 63 00:02:38 107 00:08:50 56 00:43:19 59 00:00:58 63 00:26:35 90 01:28:00 55
71 Victoria Cole Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:13:12 19 00:02:19 74 00:10:03 133 00:50:08 164 00:00:53 41 00:24:56 52 01:31:25 90
72 Rob Grundy Male 110 M40+ 35 00:13:25 25 00:01:34 24 00:08:58 65 00:58:13 228 00:00:53 43 00:23:00 25 01:37:04 132
73 Peter Toole Male 79 M40+ 25 00:14:36 68 00:02:58 143 00:09:49 121 00:45:13 95 00:01:52 208 00:26:46 92 01:31:23 88
74 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 6 F40+ 2 00:15:03 88 00:02:28 90 00:08:30 41 00:41:42 38 00:01:24 148 00:28:46 142 01:29:19 68
75 Martin Dowley Male 103 M40+ 31 00:15:53 128 00:03:39 188 00:09:36 107 00:45:53 107 00:01:21 137 00:29:19 149 01:36:03 121
76 Simon Baldwin Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:13:44 34 00:01:46 37 00:08:32 42 00:40:36 28 00:00:52 40 00:25:01 55 01:21:57 27
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 3 M40+ 1 00:12:17 5 00:01:29 18 00:07:05 7 00:36:38 5 00:00:50 34 00:20:03 6 01:11:16 3
78 Diane Bygrave Female 8 F40+ 3 00:16:00 134 00:03:37 184 00:09:14 82 00:47:21 125 00:00:47 25 00:22:46 20 01:30:28 78
79 Dan Ibbetson Male 55 M40+ 19 00:15:31 108 00:02:41 112 00:09:18 89 00:44:17 73 00:01:36 179 00:24:24 43 01:28:27 59
80 Owain George Male 88 MOPEN 48 00:16:02 136 00:03:38 187 00:10:06 137 00:47:59 133 00:01:30 163 00:24:14 39 01:33:21 102
81 Adrienne Hayhoe Female 22 FOPEN 12 00:15:45 121 00:02:52 129 00:09:50 123 00:47:17 124 00:01:17 125 00:29:52 161 01:37:01 131
82 Juliet Edwards Female 15 F50+ 1 00:16:18 152 00:03:08 160 00:09:04 77 00:47:01 120 00:01:16 124 00:25:44 73 01:33:25 103
83 Robert May Male 117 MOPEN 60 00:15:42 116 00:02:45 120 00:10:28 155 00:46:07 112 00:01:01 70 00:33:39 207 01:39:13 145
84 Oliver Blake Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:12:06 3 00:01:15 9 00:07:02 6 00:35:59 4 00:00:35 8 00:17:43 2 01:07:35 2
85 Nick Lamb Male 58 M40+ 20 00:14:27 59 00:02:40 111 00:09:52 125 00:45:57 109 00:00:52 36 00:24:46 48 01:28:50 63
86 Adam Leebetter Male 87 MOPEN 47 00:16:08 143 00:02:50 126 00:10:06 139 00:44:38 86 00:01:31 165 00:28:13 125 01:33:17 101
88 Vix Byrne Female 13 F40+ 6 00:15:29 105 00:01:58 45 00:10:01 131 00:49:52 160 00:00:36 9 00:24:58 53 01:32:51 98
89 Lou Potts Female 38 F40+ 14 00:16:42 173 00:03:11 165 00:11:11 184 00:54:30 205 00:00:57 57 00:29:26 151 01:44:44 175
90 Helen Bainbridge Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:15:49 123 00:03:06 156 00:10:32 160 00:51:36 178 00:00:56 52 00:26:47 93 01:38:11 138
232 Justine Roberts Female 69 F50+ 7 00:22:04 244 00:06:41 252 00:19:30 249 01:17:31 250 00:02:00 220 00:34:01 209 02:22:15 246
233 Jennifer Rowlands Female 51 FOPEN 26 00:17:19 194 00:04:13 213 00:11:09 183 00:54:14 203 00:02:30 239 00:36:14 226 01:54:27 210
234 Anna Roberts Female 66 FOPEN 33 00:18:23 223 00:02:56 135 00:15:25 246 01:07:18 243 00:01:21 139 00:42:03 243 02:12:00 241
235 Karen Newby Female 3 F40+ 1 Scarab Tri 00:14:29 60 00:02:10 56 00:08:54 60 00:42:27 45 00:00:52 39 00:27:01 101 01:26:57 49
237 Becky Brunt Female 65 F40+ 24 00:19:50 238 00:04:10 212 00:14:25 241 01:03:12 238 00:01:27 160 00:40:28 238 02:09:06 237
239 Alastair Lansbury Male 139 M40+ 50 00:16:31 164 00:03:36 182 00:11:28 196 00:52:55 191 00:01:19 127 00:31:14 182 01:45:33 178
240 Stuart Naisby Male 101 M40+ 30 00:15:34 110 00:02:56 137 00:10:25 151 00:48:59 147 00:00:57 55 00:27:20 109 01:35:44 119
241 Sara Lord Female 68 F40+ 26 00:19:11 228 00:05:20 244 00:19:36 250 01:13:36 249 00:01:41 189 00:40:42 239 02:20:27 245
242 Team Troy Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:18:09 220 00:01:35 26 00:10:46 168 00:49:38 156 00:00:57 56 00:45:01 248 01:55:19 214
243 Jonathan Anderson Male 169 MOPEN 76 00:19:55 239 00:07:25 254 00:13:09 233 00:59:37 231 00:02:39 245 00:33:14 202 02:02:49 232
246 Philip Ogley Male 136 MOPEN 65 00:18:04 217 00:03:58 207 00:11:37 204 00:53:06 193 00:01:58 215 00:27:17 107 01:44:22 173
247 Peter Healey Male 57 MOPEN 29 00:15:28 104 00:02:53 131 00:09:03 76 00:43:39 63 00:01:07 95 00:25:25 64 01:28:30 62
248 Rick Healey Male 84 MOPEN 44 00:15:41 115 00:02:46 121 00:09:37 110 00:44:40 89 00:01:09 104 00:28:04 122 01:32:18 95
249 Emma Thompson Female 49 F40+ 19 00:18:17 222 00:04:32 223 00:11:23 194 00:57:47 226 00:01:04 84 00:29:02 144 01:50:40 200
250 Terry Frain Male 162 M40+ 62 00:19:15 230 00:05:18 243 00:12:32 227 00:57:05 224 00:01:15 123 00:32:28 194 01:55:19 215
251 Peter Fox Male 70 M50+ 12 Tri Guru 00:14:45 79 00:02:28 91 00:10:05 134 00:43:51 68 00:01:37 181 00:27:44 117 01:30:23 76
252 Neil Walker Male 127 M40+ 45 Rochdale Tri 00:18:35 224 00:01:59 46 00:11:02 180 00:48:55 145 00:01:33 171 00:30:33 172 01:41:32 160
254 Louise Simpson Female 67 F40+ 25 00:20:50 242 00:06:33 251 00:14:58 244 01:07:34 244 00:01:52 207 00:43:36 247 02:20:24 244
255 Iain Stackhouse Male 140 M40+ 51 00:16:53 180 00:04:33 224 00:10:12 144 00:48:02 136 00:02:49 249 00:33:42 208 01:45:58 179
256 Hannah Dufton-Kelly Female 37 FOPEN 21 00:15:50 125 00:03:22 172 00:11:16 187 00:51:03 174 00:01:07 97 00:31:48 189 01:43:09 169
257 Gary Bradley Male 12 M40+ 6 00:14:17 51 00:01:16 10 00:07:26 11 00:37:06 6 00:01:03 79 00:23:41 34 01:17:21 12
258 Caroline Malone Female 42 F40+ 16 00:19:08 227 00:02:43 114 00:10:47 170 00:51:40 179 00:02:24 234 00:30:44 174 01:46:36 184
261 Paul Healey Male 146 M40+ 54 00:17:35 201 00:05:30 246 00:10:52 174 00:53:39 196 00:02:09 227 00:29:16 148 01:48:07 189
262 Emma Small Female 34 F40+ 13 00:15:04 89 00:02:25 87 00:11:05 182 00:52:08 182 00:01:27 159 00:30:43 173 01:41:46 163
263 Claire Wood Female 44 FOPEN 23 00:19:06 226 00:04:55 233 00:10:52 176 00:53:07 194 00:01:35 177 00:30:26 170 01:49:07 190
266 Debbie Evans Female 70 F50+ 8 Wrecsam 00:22:28 247 00:05:00 236 00:15:42 247 01:09:13 246 00:01:46 200 00:50:35 249 02:29:00 247
267 Andy Benn Male 83 M50+ 14 00:15:56 130 00:03:40 190 00:09:24 94 00:43:18 58 00:01:20 134 00:28:04 121 01:32:17 94