Showing 1 to 100 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position King of Mynytho Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 Chris Standidge Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:11:39 1 00:00:47 1 00:06:20 1 00:33:42 1 00:00:48 29 00:19:04 3 01:05:58 1
2 Andrew Campbell Male 6 M40+ 2 00:12:21 7 00:01:01 2 00:07:39 15 00:37:46 9 00:00:33 3 00:21:08 10 01:12:47 6
18 Simon Roxburgh Male 7 M40+ 3 00:14:16 50 00:01:03 3 00:06:56 3 00:35:58 3 00:00:34 5 00:22:01 13 01:13:50 7
437 Zoë Brunton Female 1 FOPEN 1 Mersey Tri 00:12:09 4 00:01:05 4 00:07:43 16 00:39:53 17 00:00:47 28 00:23:38 33 01:17:31 13
429 Team Beach Boys Male 119 M-RELAY 1 00:13:33 30 00:01:10 5 00:11:21 192 00:49:59 162 00:01:42 195 00:33:20 205 01:39:42 147
369 Steve Grundy Male 164 M40+ 64 00:12:04 2 00:01:11 6 00:07:34 13 01:21:27 251 00:02:03 222 00:22:29 15 01:59:13 225
329 Cal Stewart Male 16 MOPEN 9 CrossFit Altrincham 00:13:28 26 00:01:11 7 00:08:20 33 00:40:19 25 00:00:39 13 00:22:54 22 01:18:30 17
339 Team Will & Dunc Tri Rach Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:15:25 99 00:01:13 8 00:13:20 234 00:56:04 215 00:01:02 74 00:42:34 244 01:56:16 220
84 Oliver Blake Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:12:06 3 00:01:15 9 00:07:02 6 00:35:59 4 00:00:35 8 00:17:43 2 01:07:35 2
257 Gary Bradley Male 12 M40+ 6 00:14:17 51 00:01:16 10 00:07:26 11 00:37:06 6 00:01:03 79 00:23:41 34 01:17:21 12
392 John Pritchard Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:13:31 29 00:01:20 11 00:07:45 18 00:39:17 14 00:00:47 27 00:23:32 32 01:18:25 15
343 Team Fit & Friendly Fellows Male 155 M-RELAY 2 00:19:36 235 00:01:21 12 00:10:26 153 01:00:00 232 00:00:54 46 00:29:49 160 01:51:37 204
355 John Rhys Owen Male 47 M40+ 16 Betsi Runaways 00:14:34 65 00:01:21 13 00:08:49 53 00:40:18 24 00:01:08 102 00:29:55 162 01:27:14 51
376 Warren Smith Male 19 M50+ 2 00:13:52 37 00:01:21 14 00:07:54 20 00:38:54 13 00:00:39 12 00:24:08 37 01:18:52 20
56 Glenn Parry - Jones Male 23 M40+ 9 00:12:31 9 00:01:23 15 00:08:20 32 00:40:52 31 00:00:40 15 00:26:31 88 01:21:55 24
441 Daniel Loftus Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:12:32 10 00:01:25 16 00:07:13 8 00:37:58 11 00:00:50 32 00:19:52 4 01:12:35 5
64 Daragh Reynolds Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:12:37 12 00:01:25 17 00:08:43 48 00:43:05 57 00:00:39 14 00:20:36 8 01:18:19 14
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 3 M40+ 1 00:12:17 5 00:01:29 18 00:07:05 7 00:36:38 5 00:00:50 34 00:20:03 6 01:11:16 3
14 Dave Aspinall Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:14:23 55 00:01:30 19 00:08:38 44 00:41:46 39 00:00:42 17 00:24:03 35 01:22:21 28
43 John Collier Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:13:07 17 00:01:31 20 00:07:00 5 00:37:13 7 00:00:35 7 00:20:00 5 01:12:25 4
438 Dave Owen Male 30 M50+ 3 00:14:18 52 00:01:32 21 00:09:02 74 00:42:28 47 00:00:49 31 00:24:41 47 01:23:45 31
442 Team No Nuts Just Guts Female 31 F-RELAY 1 00:17:38 203 00:01:33 22 00:11:31 201 00:53:42 197 00:00:49 30 00:27:26 110 01:41:05 155
446 Team Cobleys With A Plus 1 Female 56 F-RELAY 3 00:17:30 200 00:01:33 23 00:07:20 9 00:37:29 8 00:17:12 252 00:42:35 245 01:56:17 221
72 Rob Grundy Male 110 M40+ 35 00:13:25 25 00:01:34 24 00:08:58 65 00:58:13 228 00:00:53 43 00:23:00 25 01:37:04 132
298 Team Run Ginger Run Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:22:10 246 00:01:35 25 00:11:17 188 00:50:54 171 00:00:33 4 00:41:08 241 01:56:19 222
242 Team Troy Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:18:09 220 00:01:35 26 00:10:46 168 00:49:38 156 00:00:57 56 00:45:01 248 01:55:19 214
12 Jonny Howe Male 20 M40+ 7 00:13:17 21 00:01:36 27 00:08:51 59 00:43:20 60 00:00:29 1 00:22:01 12 01:20:40 21
347 Team Cousins Female 43 F-RELAY 2 00:23:39 251 00:01:37 28 00:12:22 224 00:55:47 212 00:00:57 59 00:25:35 70 01:47:34 187
365 Jonathan Tate Male 10 M50+ 1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:12:46 13 00:01:38 29 00:08:06 24 00:38:40 12 00:00:55 51 00:23:17 27 01:17:14 10
410 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 24 M40+ 10 00:16:09 145 00:01:38 30 00:08:05 23 00:40:15 23 00:00:54 48 00:23:00 24 01:21:55 25
336 Harry Fildes Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:12:21 6 00:01:38 31 00:08:08 25 00:40:30 27 00:01:06 92 00:23:16 26 01:18:50 19
356 Mark Hough Male 48 MOPEN 25 Stockport tri 00:13:24 24 00:01:40 32 00:08:28 39 00:45:52 106 00:01:33 174 00:25:05 58 01:27:33 52
286 Andrew Price Male 69 M50+ 11 00:14:41 76 00:01:41 33 00:09:11 79 00:44:23 76 00:00:57 54 00:28:19 130 01:29:58 75
26 Simon Shaw Male 40 M50+ 6 00:14:23 56 00:01:43 34 00:09:34 105 00:45:24 101 00:00:53 42 00:23:26 31 01:25:48 41
45 Rob Pullen Male 75 M50+ 13 00:15:26 101 00:01:43 35 00:08:51 58 00:42:34 48 00:01:20 131 00:29:57 163 01:30:58 84
269 David Crosby Male DNF MOPEN DNF FUSION 00:12:58 15 00:01:43 36 00:06:57 4 0 0 0 DNF DNF
76 Simon Baldwin Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:13:44 34 00:01:46 37 00:08:32 42 00:40:36 28 00:00:52 40 00:25:01 55 01:21:57 27
414 Robert Millington Male 65 M40+ 22 00:14:43 78 00:01:51 38 00:09:31 101 00:44:26 79 00:00:59 64 00:27:37 115 01:29:34 71
371 Tim Tansley Male 11 M40+ 5 Oswestry Olympians (OOTri) 00:13:21 23 00:01:53 39 00:08:09 27 00:40:42 29 00:00:59 65 00:20:22 7 01:17:15 11
287 Oliver Salvin Male 68 MOPEN 36 00:14:09 44 00:01:54 40 00:09:16 87 00:44:24 77 00:01:08 99 00:28:17 129 01:29:50 74
395 Iain Booth Male 64 M40+ 21 00:15:56 131 00:01:56 41 00:09:22 92 00:44:47 90 00:01:01 72 00:25:47 75 01:29:26 70
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:15:16 95 00:01:57 42 00:08:09 26 00:43:04 56 00:00:45 20 00:25:16 61 01:26:17 44
1 Paul Green Male 8 M40+ 4 00:13:19 22 00:01:57 43 00:07:43 17 00:40:04 20 00:01:09 106 00:17:40 1 01:14:07 8
36 Ben Smith Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:12:24 8 00:01:58 44 00:07:49 19 00:40:01 19 00:00:52 35 00:23:19 28 01:18:31 18
88 Vix Byrne Female 13 F40+ 6 00:15:29 105 00:01:58 45 00:10:01 131 00:49:52 160 00:00:36 9 00:24:58 53 01:32:51 98
252 Neil Walker Male 127 M40+ 45 Rochdale Tri 00:18:35 224 00:01:59 46 00:11:02 180 00:48:55 145 00:01:33 171 00:30:33 172 01:41:32 160
41 Lionel Greig Male 81 M40+ 26 00:14:33 64 00:02:00 47 00:10:02 132 00:46:04 111 00:00:55 50 00:28:16 128 01:31:46 91
455 Claire Lyall Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:14:11 45 00:02:02 48 00:10:57 178 00:50:56 172 00:00:46 24 00:26:28 87 01:34:22 108
5 Sean Britton Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:15:39 112 00:02:03 49 00:09:08 78 00:43:01 54 00:01:20 135 00:21:57 11 01:23:58 33
306 Rob Garner Male 21 M40+ 8 Knutsford Tri Club 00:13:00 16 00:02:03 50 00:08:19 31 00:40:48 30 00:00:58 61 00:24:06 36 01:20:53 22
390 Ben Stead Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:14:14 49 00:02:04 51 00:06:33 2 00:34:45 2 00:01:01 69 00:22:59 23 01:15:02 9
309 Craig Cooper Male 147 MOPEN 69 00:13:58 39 00:02:05 52 00:31:53 253 01:08:20 245 00:01:20 129 00:24:19 41 01:49:59 192
60 Mark Cox Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:14:47 80 00:02:06 53 00:08:16 29 00:41:37 37 00:00:44 19 00:22:44 18 01:21:56 26
350 Bradley Foster Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:13:35 32 00:02:07 54 00:08:10 28 00:39:54 18 00:01:12 114 00:24:35 44 01:21:20 23
331 Christopher Collins Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:14:11 46 00:02:07 55 00:09:32 102 00:43:43 64 00:01:08 101 00:25:17 62 01:26:24 45
235 Karen Newby Female 3 F40+ 1 Scarab Tri 00:14:29 60 00:02:10 56 00:08:54 60 00:42:27 45 00:00:52 39 00:27:01 101 01:26:57 49
308 Jamie Mills Male 29 MOPEN 16 00:13:59 40 00:02:10 57 00:07:55 21 00:41:01 32 00:01:26 155 00:25:01 54 01:23:36 30
326 Johnny Cliff Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:14:48 82 00:02:11 58 00:08:45 50 00:42:27 46 00:00:54 47 00:24:53 50 01:25:12 36
397 Eve Smith Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:16:21 157 00:02:13 59 00:08:49 55 00:44:29 80 00:01:15 120 00:26:09 77 01:30:25 77
328 Anne Collins Female 40 F50+ 3 Chester 00:16:33 167 00:02:14 60 00:11:12 185 00:53:56 201 00:01:36 178 00:31:48 188 01:46:04 181
419 Robert Chadwick Male 56 MOPEN 28 00:13:54 38 00:02:14 61 00:09:29 100 00:44:35 83 00:01:07 93 00:26:42 91 01:28:30 60
340 Jemima Cope Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:15:58 132 00:02:14 62 00:09:00 71 00:44:38 87 00:00:37 10 00:25:06 59 01:28:30 61
52 Tammy Lee Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:14:36 69 00:02:14 63 00:08:45 51 00:42:37 49 00:00:50 33 00:26:52 96 01:27:08 50
415 Sam Austin Male DQ MOPEN DQ 00:14:41 74 00:02:15 64 00:09:53 126 DQ DQ 00:01:22 144 00:28:19 131 DQ DQ
413 Harry Fullerton Male 129 MOPEN 63 00:14:12 47 00:02:16 65 00:11:58 216 00:57:04 222 00:01:05 91 00:27:11 104 01:41:46 162
384 Noel Harding Male 72 M40+ 24 Nohoperacing 00:13:49 36 00:02:16 66 00:09:39 111 00:45:20 96 00:01:05 86 00:28:13 124 01:30:42 80
426 Simon Maughan Male 31 M50+ 4 00:14:19 53 00:02:16 67 00:08:34 43 00:43:46 66 00:01:27 156 00:22:06 14 01:23:52 32
404 Louise Bourne Female 48 F40+ 18 Tonis Triathlon 00:21:14 243 00:02:17 68 00:10:57 179 00:51:02 173 00:01:53 210 00:34:12 210 01:50:36 199
53 Bob Davies Male 74 MOPEN 38 00:15:52 126 00:02:18 69 00:09:00 70 00:42:50 52 00:01:12 115 00:28:39 139 01:30:49 82
381 Jayson Liggett Male 107 M40+ 33 Warrington triathlon club 00:15:30 106 00:02:18 70 00:10:41 167 00:48:31 141 00:01:00 67 00:29:28 153 01:36:44 128
394 Jaysen Rowlinson Male 102 MOPEN 53 00:13:29 27 00:02:18 71 00:10:07 140 00:45:11 94 00:01:38 183 00:33:13 201 01:35:47 120
393 Robert Grace Male 52 M40+ 18 00:14:06 43 00:02:18 72 00:09:25 95 00:43:35 62 00:01:17 126 00:26:49 94 01:28:04 56
42 Bethan Phillips Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:16:08 144 00:02:18 73 00:09:37 109 00:48:29 140 00:01:03 80 00:28:27 134 01:36:22 125
71 Victoria Cole Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:13:12 19 00:02:19 74 00:10:03 133 00:50:08 164 00:00:53 41 00:24:56 52 01:31:25 90
439 Chris Smith Male DNF M40+ DNF Wrecsam Tri 00:16:25 159 00:02:19 75 00:07:38 14 00:39:23 16 00:01:42 192 0 DNF DNF
377 Rebecca Bodde Female 17 F40+ 7 00:17:27 199 00:02:19 76 00:09:56 130 00:48:00 135 00:01:05 90 00:26:17 82 01:35:07 113
411 Liz Hardcastle Female 25 FOPEN 13 00:16:56 184 00:02:19 77 00:10:31 159 00:50:08 163 00:01:07 96 00:27:38 116 01:38:07 137
69 Rhi Willmot Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:15:25 100 00:02:19 78 00:09:54 127 00:48:10 138 00:01:44 199 00:25:26 65 01:33:03 99
386 Laura Gartry Female 19 F40+ 8 00:16:47 177 00:02:20 79 00:10:16 147 00:46:24 114 00:01:25 152 00:29:25 150 01:36:18 122
13 Gwyndaf Williams Male 143 M40+ 53 00:18:02 215 00:02:20 80 00:11:26 195 00:53:45 199 00:01:13 117 00:31:53 191 01:47:11 185
352 Alan Foster Male 54 M50+ 9 00:14:41 75 00:02:20 81 00:09:16 85 00:44:19 74 00:01:22 142 00:25:37 72 01:28:17 58
348 Mark Latimer Male 44 M40+ 15 CHESHIRE CAT 00:14:37 70 00:02:20 82 00:08:21 34 00:41:59 40 00:01:02 76 00:26:34 89 01:26:30 46
44 Peter Davis Male 53 M50+ 8 00:15:02 87 00:02:21 83 00:09:00 72 00:42:45 51 00:01:04 85 00:27:05 102 01:28:15 57
324 Rachel Ward Female 45 F40+ 17 00:14:41 77 00:02:22 84 00:11:49 209 00:55:53 214 00:01:23 147 00:35:18 217 01:49:36 191
387 Paul Faithfull Male 71 M40+ 23 00:15:27 103 00:02:23 85 00:09:27 98 00:45:03 91 00:00:54 45 00:26:53 98 01:30:38 79
357 Peter Wood Male 39 M40+ 13 00:13:30 28 00:02:24 86 00:08:50 57 00:42:24 43 00:01:22 140 00:26:09 78 01:25:47 40
262 Emma Small Female 34 F40+ 13 00:15:04 89 00:02:25 87 00:11:05 182 00:52:08 182 00:01:27 159 00:30:43 173 01:41:46 163
412 Chris Hardcastle Male 42 M40+ 14 00:13:34 31 00:02:25 88 00:09:14 84 00:44:07 72 00:01:15 121 00:24:38 45 01:25:57 43
370 Paul Hooson Male 41 M50+ 7 GOG 00:15:13 93 00:02:27 89 00:08:40 45 00:42:59 53 00:01:02 73 00:24:14 40 01:25:54 42
74 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 6 F40+ 2 00:15:03 88 00:02:28 90 00:08:30 41 00:41:42 38 00:01:24 148 00:28:46 142 01:29:19 68
251 Peter Fox Male 70 M50+ 12 Tri Guru 00:14:45 79 00:02:28 91 00:10:05 134 00:43:51 68 00:01:37 181 00:27:44 117 01:30:23 76
337 Peter Norman Male 167 M70+ 1 Wrecsam tri 00:25:01 254 00:02:29 92 00:10:56 177 00:51:25 177 00:01:41 190 00:40:13 236 02:00:47 229
21 Lisa Morley Female 9 F40+ 4 00:16:39 171 00:02:29 93 00:09:01 73 00:44:31 81 00:01:07 94 00:26:14 81 01:30:58 83
454 Rhys Jones Male 49 M40+ 17 00:14:35 67 00:02:30 94 00:08:49 54 00:42:24 44 00:01:02 77 00:27:17 108 01:27:46 53
295 Stephen Williams Male 93 MOPEN 51 00:15:53 127 00:02:32 95 00:09:47 117 00:45:23 99 00:00:31 2 00:30:14 167 01:34:31 109
51 Lucinda France-Hayhurst Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:16:17 151 00:02:35 96 00:10:22 149 00:49:30 155 00:01:33 172 00:28:20 132 01:38:14 139
65 Rachel Hudson Female 12 F40+ 5 00:17:03 187 00:02:35 97 00:09:32 104 00:47:03 122 00:00:56 53 00:25:04 56 01:32:40 97
277 Sarah Millest Female 18 FOPEN 10 Derby Tri 00:15:08 91 00:02:36 98 00:09:55 129 00:47:59 134 00:01:34 175 00:28:27 135 01:35:41 118
68 Matthew Chambers Male 61 MOPEN 31 00:14:21 54 00:02:36 99 00:08:56 64 00:44:20 75 00:01:00 66 00:26:53 97 01:29:08 66
364 Rick Cotgreave Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:12:36 11 00:02:36 100 00:07:22 10 00:37:48 10 01:06:58 253 0 DNF DNF