Showing 1 to 100 of 254 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position King of Mynytho Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
33 Nikita Levine Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:15:54 129 00:03:49 194 0 0 00:07:10 251 0 DNF DNF
3 Chris Standidge Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:11:39 1 00:00:47 1 00:06:20 1 00:33:42 1 00:00:48 29 00:19:04 3 01:05:58 1
390 Ben Stead Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:14:14 49 00:02:04 51 00:06:33 2 00:34:45 2 00:01:01 69 00:22:59 23 01:15:02 9
18 Simon Roxburgh Male 7 M40+ 3 00:14:16 50 00:01:03 3 00:06:56 3 00:35:58 3 00:00:34 5 00:22:01 13 01:13:50 7
269 David Crosby Male DNF MOPEN DNF FUSION 00:12:58 15 00:01:43 36 00:06:57 4 0 0 0 DNF DNF
43 John Collier Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:13:07 17 00:01:31 20 00:07:00 5 00:37:13 7 00:00:35 7 00:20:00 5 01:12:25 4
84 Oliver Blake Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:12:06 3 00:01:15 9 00:07:02 6 00:35:59 4 00:00:35 8 00:17:43 2 01:07:35 2
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 3 M40+ 1 00:12:17 5 00:01:29 18 00:07:05 7 00:36:38 5 00:00:50 34 00:20:03 6 01:11:16 3
441 Daniel Loftus Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:12:32 10 00:01:25 16 00:07:13 8 00:37:58 11 00:00:50 32 00:19:52 4 01:12:35 5
446 Team Cobleys With A Plus 1 Female 56 F-RELAY 3 00:17:30 200 00:01:33 23 00:07:20 9 00:37:29 8 00:17:12 252 00:42:35 245 01:56:17 221
364 Rick Cotgreave Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:12:36 11 00:02:36 100 00:07:22 10 00:37:48 10 01:06:58 253 0 DNF DNF
257 Gary Bradley Male 12 M40+ 6 00:14:17 51 00:01:16 10 00:07:26 11 00:37:06 6 00:01:03 79 00:23:41 34 01:17:21 12
416 Adrian Morley Male 28 M40+ 11 00:16:03 137 00:04:25 219 00:07:28 12 00:40:30 26 00:01:04 82 00:20:55 9 01:22:54 29
369 Steve Grundy Male 164 M40+ 64 00:12:04 2 00:01:11 6 00:07:34 13 01:21:27 251 00:02:03 222 00:22:29 15 01:59:13 225
439 Chris Smith Male DNF M40+ DNF Wrecsam Tri 00:16:25 159 00:02:19 75 00:07:38 14 00:39:23 16 00:01:42 192 0 DNF DNF
2 Andrew Campbell Male 6 M40+ 2 00:12:21 7 00:01:01 2 00:07:39 15 00:37:46 9 00:00:33 3 00:21:08 10 01:12:47 6
437 Zoë Brunton Female 1 FOPEN 1 Mersey Tri 00:12:09 4 00:01:05 4 00:07:43 16 00:39:53 17 00:00:47 28 00:23:38 33 01:17:31 13
1 Paul Green Male 8 M40+ 4 00:13:19 22 00:01:57 43 00:07:43 17 00:40:04 20 00:01:09 106 00:17:40 1 01:14:07 8
392 John Pritchard Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:13:31 29 00:01:20 11 00:07:45 18 00:39:17 14 00:00:47 27 00:23:32 32 01:18:25 15
36 Ben Smith Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:12:24 8 00:01:58 44 00:07:49 19 00:40:01 19 00:00:52 35 00:23:19 28 01:18:31 18
376 Warren Smith Male 19 M50+ 2 00:13:52 37 00:01:21 14 00:07:54 20 00:38:54 13 00:00:39 12 00:24:08 37 01:18:52 20
308 Jamie Mills Male 29 MOPEN 16 00:13:59 40 00:02:10 57 00:07:55 21 00:41:01 32 00:01:26 155 00:25:01 54 01:23:36 30
334 Samuel Roberts Male 15 MOPEN 8 High Peak Triathlon Club 00:12:56 14 00:02:47 122 00:07:58 22 00:39:17 15 00:00:44 18 00:22:45 19 01:18:27 16
410 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 24 M40+ 10 00:16:09 145 00:01:38 30 00:08:05 23 00:40:15 23 00:00:54 48 00:23:00 24 01:21:55 25
365 Jonathan Tate Male 10 M50+ 1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:12:46 13 00:01:38 29 00:08:06 24 00:38:40 12 00:00:55 51 00:23:17 27 01:17:14 10
336 Harry Fildes Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:12:21 6 00:01:38 31 00:08:08 25 00:40:30 27 00:01:06 92 00:23:16 26 01:18:50 19
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:15:16 95 00:01:57 42 00:08:09 26 00:43:04 56 00:00:45 20 00:25:16 61 01:26:17 44
371 Tim Tansley Male 11 M40+ 5 Oswestry Olympians (OOTri) 00:13:21 23 00:01:53 39 00:08:09 27 00:40:42 29 00:00:59 65 00:20:22 7 01:17:15 11
350 Bradley Foster Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:13:35 32 00:02:07 54 00:08:10 28 00:39:54 18 00:01:12 114 00:24:35 44 01:21:20 23
60 Mark Cox Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:14:47 80 00:02:06 53 00:08:16 29 00:41:37 37 00:00:44 19 00:22:44 18 01:21:56 26
406 Darren Vaughan Male 37 MOPEN 20 Manchester 00:14:52 84 00:02:43 117 00:08:17 30 00:41:27 36 00:01:24 150 00:25:06 60 01:25:30 38
306 Rob Garner Male 21 M40+ 8 Knutsford Tri Club 00:13:00 16 00:02:03 50 00:08:19 31 00:40:48 30 00:00:58 61 00:24:06 36 01:20:53 22
56 Glenn Parry - Jones Male 23 M40+ 9 00:12:31 9 00:01:23 15 00:08:20 32 00:40:52 31 00:00:40 15 00:26:31 88 01:21:55 24
329 Cal Stewart Male 16 MOPEN 9 CrossFit Altrincham 00:13:28 26 00:01:11 7 00:08:20 33 00:40:19 25 00:00:39 13 00:22:54 22 01:18:30 17
348 Mark Latimer Male 44 M40+ 15 CHESHIRE CAT 00:14:37 70 00:02:20 82 00:08:21 34 00:41:59 40 00:01:02 76 00:26:34 89 01:26:30 46
445 Martin Lowe Male 34 M40+ 12 00:13:14 20 00:03:38 186 00:08:22 35 00:41:20 35 00:01:32 169 00:25:27 66 01:25:10 35
374 Mark Hughes Male 38 MOPEN 21 00:14:39 72 00:03:53 199 00:08:23 36 00:41:11 34 00:01:09 108 00:24:56 51 01:25:45 39
452 Sam Rowlands Male 33 MOPEN 18 00:14:13 48 00:02:42 113 00:08:23 37 00:40:08 21 00:01:05 88 00:26:22 85 01:24:27 34
351 Adrian Baillie Male DQ M40+ DQ 00:16:59 185 00:02:49 123 00:08:26 38 DQ DQ 00:01:53 211 00:28:30 136 DQ DQ
356 Mark Hough Male 48 MOPEN 25 Stockport tri 00:13:24 24 00:01:40 32 00:08:28 39 00:45:52 106 00:01:33 174 00:25:05 58 01:27:33 52
333 Simon Davenport Male 36 M50+ 5 00:15:05 90 00:02:51 127 00:08:29 40 00:41:10 33 00:00:55 49 00:25:31 67 01:25:30 37
74 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 6 F40+ 2 00:15:03 88 00:02:28 90 00:08:30 41 00:41:42 38 00:01:24 148 00:28:46 142 01:29:19 68
76 Simon Baldwin Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:13:44 34 00:01:46 37 00:08:32 42 00:40:36 28 00:00:52 40 00:25:01 55 01:21:57 27
426 Simon Maughan Male 31 M50+ 4 00:14:19 53 00:02:16 67 00:08:34 43 00:43:46 66 00:01:27 156 00:22:06 14 01:23:52 32
14 Dave Aspinall Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:14:23 55 00:01:30 19 00:08:38 44 00:41:46 39 00:00:42 17 00:24:03 35 01:22:21 28
370 Paul Hooson Male 41 M50+ 7 GOG 00:15:13 93 00:02:27 89 00:08:40 45 00:42:59 53 00:01:02 73 00:24:14 40 01:25:54 42
346 Harry Blake Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:15:21 97 00:03:19 170 00:08:42 46 00:42:03 42 00:01:14 119 00:24:39 46 01:26:34 47
303 Huw Eds Male 94 MOPEN 52 00:17:03 188 00:02:44 118 00:08:42 47 00:41:59 41 00:00:34 6 00:32:18 192 01:34:36 110
64 Daragh Reynolds Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:12:37 12 00:01:25 17 00:08:43 48 00:43:05 57 00:00:39 14 00:20:36 8 01:18:19 14
305 Nicolas Wheeler Male 120 M40+ 39 00:19:18 231 00:05:00 237 00:08:45 49 00:45:22 98 00:01:48 201 00:28:32 137 01:39:59 149
326 Johnny Cliff Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:14:48 82 00:02:11 58 00:08:45 50 00:42:27 46 00:00:54 47 00:24:53 50 01:25:12 36
52 Tammy Lee Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:14:36 69 00:02:14 63 00:08:45 51 00:42:37 49 00:00:50 33 00:26:52 96 01:27:08 50
403 Mathew White Male 73 MOPEN 37 Tonis Triathlon 00:17:26 198 00:03:09 161 00:08:48 52 00:43:03 55 00:00:58 60 00:26:14 80 01:30:47 81
355 John Rhys Owen Male 47 M40+ 16 Betsi Runaways 00:14:34 65 00:01:21 13 00:08:49 53 00:40:18 24 00:01:08 102 00:29:55 162 01:27:14 51
454 Rhys Jones Male 49 M40+ 17 00:14:35 67 00:02:30 94 00:08:49 54 00:42:24 44 00:01:02 77 00:27:17 108 01:27:46 53
397 Eve Smith Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:16:21 157 00:02:13 59 00:08:49 55 00:44:29 80 00:01:15 120 00:26:09 77 01:30:25 77
70 Jake Paterson Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:14:32 63 00:02:38 107 00:08:50 56 00:43:19 59 00:00:58 63 00:26:35 90 01:28:00 55
357 Peter Wood Male 39 M40+ 13 00:13:30 28 00:02:24 86 00:08:50 57 00:42:24 43 00:01:22 140 00:26:09 78 01:25:47 40
45 Rob Pullen Male 75 M50+ 13 00:15:26 101 00:01:43 35 00:08:51 58 00:42:34 48 00:01:20 131 00:29:57 163 01:30:58 84
12 Jonny Howe Male 20 M40+ 7 00:13:17 21 00:01:36 27 00:08:51 59 00:43:20 60 00:00:29 1 00:22:01 12 01:20:40 21
235 Karen Newby Female 3 F40+ 1 Scarab Tri 00:14:29 60 00:02:10 56 00:08:54 60 00:42:27 45 00:00:52 39 00:27:01 101 01:26:57 49
391 Harry Jones Male 46 MOPEN 24 00:14:34 66 00:02:58 140 00:08:55 61 00:44:00 71 00:01:59 217 00:23:25 30 01:26:55 48
375 Kristian Burrill Male 78 MOPEN 41 00:16:15 149 00:02:56 136 00:08:55 62 00:43:24 61 00:01:51 204 00:26:51 95 01:31:15 87
425 Nick Chadwick Male 85 MOPEN 45 00:16:07 142 00:03:05 154 00:08:56 63 00:43:43 65 00:02:14 228 00:27:16 106 01:32:24 96
68 Matthew Chambers Male 61 MOPEN 31 00:14:21 54 00:02:36 99 00:08:56 64 00:44:20 75 00:01:00 66 00:26:53 97 01:29:08 66
72 Rob Grundy Male 110 M40+ 35 00:13:25 25 00:01:34 24 00:08:58 65 00:58:13 228 00:00:53 43 00:23:00 25 01:37:04 132
424 Steve Stackable Male 99 M50+ 18 00:15:25 98 00:03:24 174 00:08:58 66 00:44:00 69 00:01:55 212 00:30:51 176 01:35:32 116
434 Sam Parkinson Male 67 MOPEN 35 00:15:31 107 00:05:00 235 00:08:58 67 00:44:00 70 00:00:52 37 00:24:24 42 01:29:44 73
436 Ben Fox Male 66 MOPEN 34 00:14:03 41 00:03:20 171 00:08:58 68 00:45:28 102 00:01:09 107 00:25:46 74 01:29:44 72
67 Richard Peel Male 60 M50+ 10 00:16:22 158 00:02:36 101 00:09:00 69 00:42:41 50 00:01:19 128 00:26:11 79 01:29:07 65
53 Bob Davies Male 74 MOPEN 38 00:15:52 126 00:02:18 69 00:09:00 70 00:42:50 52 00:01:12 115 00:28:39 139 01:30:49 82
340 Jemima Cope Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:15:58 132 00:02:14 62 00:09:00 71 00:44:38 87 00:00:37 10 00:25:06 59 01:28:30 61
44 Peter Davis Male 53 M50+ 8 00:15:02 87 00:02:21 83 00:09:00 72 00:42:45 51 00:01:04 85 00:27:05 102 01:28:15 57
21 Lisa Morley Female 9 F40+ 4 00:16:39 171 00:02:29 93 00:09:01 73 00:44:31 81 00:01:07 94 00:26:14 81 01:30:58 83
438 Dave Owen Male 30 M50+ 3 00:14:18 52 00:01:32 21 00:09:02 74 00:42:28 47 00:00:49 31 00:24:41 47 01:23:45 31
379 Jake Schofield Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:13:48 35 00:03:02 151 00:09:03 75 00:44:40 88 00:01:24 149 00:25:05 57 01:27:56 54
247 Peter Healey Male 57 MOPEN 29 00:15:28 104 00:02:53 131 00:09:03 76 00:43:39 63 00:01:07 95 00:25:25 64 01:28:30 62
82 Juliet Edwards Female 15 F50+ 1 00:16:18 152 00:03:08 160 00:09:04 77 00:47:01 120 00:01:16 124 00:25:44 73 01:33:25 103
5 Sean Britton Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:15:39 112 00:02:03 49 00:09:08 78 00:43:01 54 00:01:20 135 00:21:57 11 01:23:58 33
286 Andrew Price Male 69 M50+ 11 00:14:41 76 00:01:41 33 00:09:11 79 00:44:23 76 00:00:57 54 00:28:19 130 01:29:58 75
407 Craig Astley Male 114 M40+ 37 00:15:40 114 00:04:41 226 00:09:13 80 00:44:25 78 00:02:40 247 00:30:55 177 01:38:19 141
11 Danny Robinson Male 63 MOPEN 33 00:14:25 57 00:02:44 119 00:09:14 81 00:45:24 100 00:01:20 130 00:25:33 68 01:29:23 69
78 Diane Bygrave Female 8 F40+ 3 00:16:00 134 00:03:37 184 00:09:14 82 00:47:21 125 00:00:47 25 00:22:46 20 01:30:28 78
273 Ian Waller Male 98 M50+ 17 00:17:04 189 00:02:55 133 00:09:14 83 00:43:51 67 00:01:21 136 00:30:19 169 01:35:27 115
412 Chris Hardcastle Male 42 M40+ 14 00:13:34 31 00:02:25 88 00:09:14 84 00:44:07 72 00:01:15 121 00:24:38 45 01:25:57 43
352 Alan Foster Male 54 M50+ 9 00:14:41 75 00:02:20 81 00:09:16 85 00:44:19 74 00:01:22 142 00:25:37 72 01:28:17 58
4 Laura Butcher Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:14:29 61 00:02:37 106 00:09:16 86 00:45:34 104 00:01:15 122 00:28:15 126 01:32:08 93
287 Oliver Salvin Male 68 MOPEN 36 00:14:09 44 00:01:54 40 00:09:16 87 00:44:24 77 00:01:08 99 00:28:17 129 01:29:50 74
422 Richard Mcguire Male 92 MOPEN 50 00:16:34 168 00:03:42 191 00:09:18 88 00:44:36 84 00:01:43 198 00:27:45 118 01:34:18 107
79 Dan Ibbetson Male 55 M40+ 19 00:15:31 108 00:02:41 112 00:09:18 89 00:44:17 73 00:01:36 179 00:24:24 43 01:28:27 59
9 Michael Frain Male 104 M50+ 20 00:17:47 208 00:03:12 167 00:09:20 90 00:45:03 92 00:01:35 176 00:28:44 140 01:36:19 123
335 Christian Southall Male 122 M40+ 41 00:16:20 156 00:04:07 210 00:09:22 91 00:46:59 119 00:01:02 75 00:31:50 190 01:40:17 151
395 Iain Booth Male 64 M40+ 21 00:15:56 131 00:01:56 41 00:09:22 92 00:44:47 90 00:01:01 72 00:25:47 75 01:29:26 70
25 Michael Wood Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:15:14 94 00:02:51 128 00:09:23 93 00:44:32 82 00:01:33 170 00:24:50 49 01:28:59 64
267 Andy Benn Male 83 M50+ 14 00:15:56 130 00:03:40 190 00:09:24 94 00:43:18 58 00:01:20 134 00:28:04 121 01:32:17 94
393 Robert Grace Male 52 M40+ 18 00:14:06 43 00:02:18 72 00:09:25 95 00:43:35 62 00:01:17 126 00:26:49 94 01:28:04 56
367 Richard Spencer Male 105 M40+ 32 00:18:07 219 00:03:23 173 00:09:26 96 00:44:37 85 00:01:42 193 00:28:33 138 01:36:21 124
358 Simon Woodward Male 96 M50+ 16 00:16:05 139 00:04:19 216 00:09:26 97 00:47:55 131 00:01:09 109 00:25:33 69 01:34:59 112
387 Paul Faithfull Male 71 M40+ 23 00:15:27 103 00:02:23 85 00:09:27 98 00:45:03 91 00:00:54 45 00:26:53 98 01:30:38 79
453 Andrew Walker Male 76 MOPEN 39 00:16:40 172 00:03:56 202 00:09:27 99 00:46:13 113 00:01:43 197 00:22:34 16 01:31:04 85