Showing 1 to 100 of 1169 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
610 Richard Coen Male 1 MOPEN 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:36:55 1 00:36:54 1
505 James Ainsworth Male 2 MV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:01 2 00:39:01 2
1866 Tim Stephens Male 3 MOPEN 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:07 3 00:40:02 3
698 Tom Fordyce Male 4 MV40 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:17 4 00:40:16 4
880 Arran Mccloskey Male 5 MOPEN 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:22 5 00:40:21 5
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:32 6 00:40:31 6
704 Rob Fowler Male 6 MOPEN 4 PRESTWICH AC 00:40:49 7 00:40:46 7
1951 Karl Woolfenden Male 7 MV45 1 00:41:15 8 00:41:13 8
881 Kevin Mccloskey Male 8 MV50 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:19 9 00:41:14 9
740 John Haines Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:41:38 10 00:41:36 10
633 Gary Dale Male 10 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:49 11 00:41:45 11
514 Craig Ansell Male 11 MV40 3 00:42:11 12 00:42:10 12
868 Jack Pilkington Male 12 MOPEN 6 LYMM RUNNERS 00:42:22 13 00:42:13 13
671 Kevin Dunbar Male 13 MOPEN 7 ST HELENS TRI 00:42:35 14 00:42:28 14
629 Rob Cunningham Male 14 MOPEN 8 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:51 15 00:42:40 15
831 Mark Kemp Male 15 MV40 4 00:42:53 16 00:42:51 16
899 Toby Miller Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:42:57 17 00:42:55 17
908 Matt Moran Male 17 MOPEN 10 EPIGRAM 00:43:07 18 00:43:05 18
833 Richard Kennaugh Male 18 MV50 2 00:43:14 19 00:43:11 20
1867 Tony Taylor Male 19 MV50 3 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:43:18 20 00:43:18 21
843 Tim Knowles Male 20 MV50 4 BURY AC 00:43:22 21 00:43:08 19
525 Nathan Ball Male 21 MOPEN 11 BALL 00:43:27 22 00:43:18 22
538 Sam Bealing Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:43:45 23 00:43:29 23
1586 John Thompson Male 23 MV50 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:43:47 24 00:43:45 25
694 Alistair Flack Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:44:02 25 00:43:51 26
913 Alan Moser Male 25 MV45 2 00:44:15 26 00:44:02 28
914 Carl Mottershead Male 26 MV50 6 00:44:27 27 00:43:38 24
1910 Neal Wainwright Male 27 MOPEN 14 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:30 28 00:44:28 29
869 Christopher March Male 28 MOPEN 15 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:44:46 29 00:43:54 27
990 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 29 MOPEN 16 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:56 30 00:44:42 30
916 Martin Mullett Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:45:01 31 00:44:43 31
676 Chris Edge Male 31 MV40 5 00:45:04 32 00:44:57 32
839 Andy Kirk Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:45:26 33 00:45:18 33
510 Shane Allen Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:45:35 34 00:45:31 36
722 Shaun Gilmour Male 34 MOPEN 20 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:35 35 00:45:31 37
1962 James Cassidy Male 35 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:45:45 36 00:45:43 38
1926 Roger Whitehead Male 36 MV50 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:45:49 37 00:45:31 35
515 Alexander Arch Male 37 MV40 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:52 38 00:45:29 34
1603 Stephanie Stevens Female 2 FV45 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:01 39 00:45:58 43
1945 Raymond Wong Male 38 MOPEN 22 STK 00:46:04 40 00:45:57 42
980 Mike Potter Male 39 MV40 7 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:08 41 00:45:44 39
707 Nathan French Male 40 MOPEN 23 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:46:09 42 00:45:57 41
1824 Aron Rutter Male 41 MOPEN 24 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:46:16 43 00:46:10 46
709 Carl Gaffney Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:46:18 44 00:46:10 47
1868 Paul Stevens Male 43 MV45 3 00:46:20 45 00:46:11 48
703 Kevin Foster Male 44 MOPEN 26 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:33 46 00:46:01 44
838 Jonathan King Male 45 MV40 8 00:46:35 47 00:45:49 40
972 Gareth Pierce Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:46:40 48 00:46:31 52
601 Richard Applewhite Male 47 MV40 9 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:46:41 49 00:46:31 53
1877 Ross Sutherland Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:46:42 50 00:46:33 54
840 Paul Kirk Male 49 MV60 1 00:46:43 51 00:46:41 56
726 John Goggins Male 50 MV40 10 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:49 52 00:46:38 55
849 Richard Lawson Male 51 MV45 4 WILMSLOW RC 00:46:52 53 00:46:42 57
1973 David Bate Male 52 MV45 5 WALDY WHEELERS 00:46:58 54 00:46:22 49
995 Alan Reynolds Male 53 MOPEN 29 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:47:02 55 00:46:43 58
1955 Paul Wrigglesworth Male 54 MOPEN 30 00:47:03 56 00:47:01 59
656 Karl Dickenson Male 55 MOPEN 31 CASTLE CRUSADERS 00:47:10 57 00:46:29 50
1851 Bradley Skyrme Male 56 MOPEN 32 CHANNEL 4 NEWS TEAM 00:47:16 58 00:46:30 51
1488 Beth Rendall Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:30 59 00:47:24 64
1449 Jessica Penney Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:47:34 60 00:47:17 62
545 Rob Berkeley Male 57 MOPEN 33 ENVISION ELVES 00:47:44 61 00:46:04 45
735 Mark Griffiths Male 58 MOPEN 34 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:47:55 62 00:47:02 60
801 Andrew Hunt Male 59 MV60 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:47:57 63 00:47:56 68
890 Allisdhair Mcnaull Male 60 MV55 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:01 64 00:47:51 67
595 Frank Cassidy Male 61 MV55 3 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:48:06 65 00:47:42 66
973 Matt Pilkington Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:48:08 66 00:47:19 63
208 Paul Marklove Male 63 MOPEN 36 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:09 67 00:47:41 65
1587 Claire Thompson Female 5 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:48:14 68 00:48:13 71
961 Michael Pease Male 64 MV40 11 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:48:34 69 00:47:59 69
949 Mark Oxborough-Sharp Male 65 MOPEN 37 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:48:35 70 00:48:16 72
930 Matthew Nicolle Male 66 MV40 12 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:48:39 71 00:48:30 75
1876 Dennis Sumner Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:48:58 72 00:47:12 61
1832 Ian Scouler Male 68 MV50 8 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:48:59 73 00:48:29 74
795 Thomas Hubbard Male 69 MOPEN 39 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:49:02 74 00:48:46 77
540 Craig Belfield Male 70 MV50 9 00:49:05 75 00:48:48 78
1886 Ben Thompson Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:49:12 76 00:49:08 87
823 Robert Jones Male 72 MOPEN 41 LYMM RUNNERS 00:49:19 77 00:49:08 89
600 Ambrose Choy Male 73 MOPEN 42 00:49:22 78 00:49:04 83
1964 Matthew Wainwright Male 74 MOPEN 43 00:49:22 79 00:49:07 86
1853 Carl Smethurst Male 75 MV50 10 LYMM RUNNERS 00:49:23 80 00:48:42 76
1475 Lindsay Purdie Female 6 FV45 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:49:28 81 00:49:11 90
1902 James Upton Male 76 MV40 13 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:49:32 82 00:49:21 92
1878 Russell Sutton Male 77 MV40 14 00:49:35 83 00:49:02 81
994 Norman Render Male 78 MV45 6 00:49:36 84 00:49:03 82
1833 Neal Senior Male 79 MV40 15 00:49:39 85 00:49:06 85
1854 Colin Smith Male 80 MV45 7 D'NETTO'S DEVOTEES 00:49:43 86 00:48:48 79
808 Andy Jackson Male 81 MV45 8 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:49:45 87 00:49:36 96
1911 Zack Waiting Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:49:48 88 00:49:40 100
195 Sarah Crandon Female 7 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:48 89 00:49:16 91
81 Jeremy Woodham Male 83 MV40 16 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:49:49 90 00:49:08 88
683 Stuart Eustace Male 84 MOPEN 45 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:49:51 91 00:49:45 103
489 Anthony Padmore Male 85 MV50 11 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:49:54 92 00:49:39 99
667 Daniel Dowdall Male 86 MOPEN 46 00:49:55 93 00:49:04 84
950 Simon Parker Male 87 MV55 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:59 94 00:49:44 102
792 Philip Howarth Male 88 MV50 12 00:50:00 95 00:48:59 80
1344 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 8 FOPEN 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:04 96 00:49:51 104
106 Hannah Brierley Female 9 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:50:09 97 00:49:37 97
1367 Kate Mills Female 10 FV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:50:09 98 00:49:34 95
446 Steph Jiggins Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:09 99 00:48:25 73
1816 Peter Rowe Male 89 MOPEN 47 00:50:13 100 00:49:57 105