Showing 1 to 100 of 401 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
213 Craig Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 Swansea Harriers AC 00:18:36 1 00:18:36 1
456 Ben Williams Male 2 MOPEN 2 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:18:44 2 00:18:43 2
30 David Bennett Male 3 MV45 1 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:06 3 00:19:03 3
344 Graeme Rand Male 4 MV40 1 Bridgend AC 00:19:30 4 00:19:27 4
144 Jordan Groves Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:19:54 5 00:19:52 5
296 David Murray Male 6 MV45 2 Bridgend AC 00:19:58 6 00:19:54 6
99 Craig Ellery Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:20:33 7 00:20:31 7
254 Chris Lloyd Male 8 MOPEN 5 Run4All Neath 00:20:34 8 00:20:33 8
305 Daniel Otteson Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:20:36 9 00:20:33 9
260 Sion Mattey Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:20:43 10 00:20:41 10
298 Matthew Mylan Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:20:48 11 00:20:47 11
493 Mike Edwards Male 12 MV45 3 00:20:56 12 00:20:54 12
137 Deb Goule Female 1 FV45 1 Porthcawl Runners 00:21:12 13 00:21:09 13
323 Sean Piles Male 13 MOPEN 9 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:21:21 14 00:21:14 14
385 Christopher Simons Male 14 MOPEN 10 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:21:47 15 00:21:45 16
205 Chris John Male 15 MOPEN 11 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:21:48 16 00:21:47 17
201 Gareth Jenkins Male 16 MOPEN 12 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:21:49 17 00:21:40 15
184 Sarah Howard Female 2 FOPEN 1 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:21:54 18 00:21:52 18
398 David Spry Male 17 MV55 1 00:21:57 19 00:21:53 19
112 Rachel Evans Female 3 FV45 2 Run4All Neath 00:21:58 20 00:21:56 20
171 Paul Heskins Male 18 MOPEN 13 Run4All Neath 00:22:20 21 00:22:19 22
69 Leighton Connor Male 19 MV40 2 00:22:21 22 00:22:13 21
60 Deb Chick Female 4 FV55 1 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:22:30 23 00:22:27 23
439 Peter Vokes Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:22:50 24 00:22:31 24
152 Vanessa Harragan Female 5 FV35 1 Swansea Harriers AC 00:22:57 25 00:22:54 26
304 Steve Osmond Male 21 MV45 4 00:23:00 26 00:22:52 25
55 Steve Burton Male 22 MV40 3 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:23:18 27 00:23:16 28
500 Stephen Summers Male 23 MV45 5 Pencoed Tri 00:23:23 28 00:23:21 29
417 Runner Number 417 Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:23:25 29 00:23:16 27
263 Mark Mayers Male 25 MOPEN 16 Run4All Neath 00:23:41 30 00:23:37 31
187 Aled Hughes Male 26 MV40 4 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:23:50 31 00:23:36 30
185 Ricky Howell Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:23:51 32 00:23:48 33
212 Christopher Jones Male 28 MV45 6 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:23:57 33 00:23:52 34
188 Ceri Hughes Male 29 MV45 7 00:24:00 34 00:23:55 36
166 Wayne Hayhurst Male 30 MOPEN 18 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:24:02 35 00:23:56 38
28 David Bell Male 31 MV40 5 00:24:02 36 00:23:45 32
442 Danny Walker Male 32 MV40 6 00:24:02 37 00:23:57 39
151 Julian Hands Male 33 MV45 8 00:24:03 38 00:23:55 37
284 Louise Mordue Female 6 FV35 2 Porthcawl Runners 00:24:05 39 00:24:01 41
374 Darren Rogers Male 34 MV45 9 00:24:06 40 00:23:54 35
253 Andrew Lloyd Male 35 MOPEN 19 Amman Valley Harriers 00:24:22 41 00:23:57 40
467 Lee Williams Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:24:29 42 00:24:22 43
409 Gareth Sullivan Male 37 MOPEN 21 Swansea Harriers AC 00:24:29 43 00:24:26 44
413 Cheryl Tanner Female 7 FV35 3 Run4All Neath 00:24:37 44 00:24:33 45
335 Runner Number 335 Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:24:41 45 00:24:14 42
3 David Alder Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:24:47 46 00:24:37 46
322 Steve Picton Male 40 MV45 10 Porthcawl Runners 00:24:47 47 00:24:44 49
444 Carl Walsh Male 41 MV45 11 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:24:49 48 00:24:38 47
300 Gemma Nesbitt Female 8 FOPEN 2 Run4All Neath 00:24:55 49 00:24:44 48
491 Craig John Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:25:00 50 00:24:57 52
235 Jordan Lane Male 43 MOPEN 25 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:25:03 51 00:24:49 50
104 David Evans Male 44 MV40 7 00:25:10 52 00:24:54 51
393 Rhiannon Smith Female 9 FOPEN 3 00:25:15 53 00:25:08 54
392 Andy Smith Male 45 MV45 12 00:25:15 54 00:25:08 53
111 Natalie Evans Female 10 FV35 4 00:25:19 55 00:25:11 55
10 Gareth Ayres Male 46 MOPEN 26 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:25:21 56 00:25:20 57
421 Gareth Thomas Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:25:27 57 00:25:20 59
461 Craig Williams Male 48 MV40 8 00:25:28 58 00:25:17 56
307 Eifion Owen Male 49 MV60 1 00:25:30 59 00:25:25 61
24 Martin Beard Male 50 MV50 1 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:25:35 60 00:25:23 60
267 Tammy Mcfarlane Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:25:42 61 00:25:20 58
14 James Ball Male 51 MV40 9 Run4All Neath 00:25:49 62 00:25:42 64
489 Alun Wylde Male 52 MV45 13 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:25:49 63 00:25:36 62
208 Alun Jones Male 53 MV50 2 Run4All Neath 00:25:54 64 00:25:39 63
39 Tracey Bond Female 12 FV45 3 00:25:59 65 00:25:54 66
190 Simon Hurford Male 54 MOPEN 28 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:26:02 66 00:25:49 65
64 Lee Cole Male 55 MV55 2 Run4All Neath 00:26:05 67 00:26:02 68
239 Rae Lauren Female 13 FV35 5 00:26:08 68 00:26:03 69
492 Chris Adams Male 56 MV45 14 00:26:17 69 00:26:15 76
123 Anthony Fox Male 57 MV50 3 3M Gorseinon RRC 00:26:22 70 00:26:09 70
118 Jacquie Fagan Female 14 FV40 1 Celtic Tri 00:26:22 71 00:26:10 72
368 Karl Roberts Male 58 MV40 10 00:26:24 72 00:25:55 67
486 Tung Wong Male 59 MOPEN 29 00:26:25 73 00:26:16 78
360 Matthew Richards Male 60 MOPEN 30 00:26:26 74 00:26:15 77
77 Kim Danter-Hill Female 15 FOPEN 5 Cornelly Striders AC 00:26:29 75 00:26:10 73
76 Gareth Danter-Hill Male 61 MOPEN 31 Cornelly Striders AC 00:26:30 76 00:26:11 74
443 Al Wallhead Male 62 MV40 11 00:26:31 77 00:26:19 79
407 Thomas Stobbart Male 63 MOPEN 32 00:26:38 78 00:26:11 75
38 Johnny Bird Male 64 MOPEN 33 00:26:38 79 00:26:28 80
411 Phil Sumbler Male 65 MV45 15 00:26:42 80 00:26:36 85
403 Sian Stephens Female 16 FV40 2 00:26:47 81 00:26:29 81
401 Owain Williams Male 66 MOPEN 34 Run4All Neath 00:26:47 82 00:26:30 82
275 Andrew Miller Male 67 MV40 12 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running 00:26:48 83 00:26:38 88
58 Laura Chapple Female 17 FV35 6 Run4All Neath 00:26:50 84 00:26:33 83
311 Przemek Pawko Male 68 MOPEN 35 00:26:51 85 00:26:10 71
170 Gareth Helson Male 69 MOPEN 36 00:26:55 86 00:26:38 89
105 Gareth Evans Male 70 MOPEN 37 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:27:00 87 00:26:41 90
103 Andy Evans Male 71 MV50 4 00:27:01 88 00:26:37 86
381 Selina Scotford Female 18 FOPEN 6 00:27:04 89 00:26:46 91
177 Catherine Hoile-Davies Female 19 FOPEN 7 Run4All Neath 00:27:06 90 00:27:02 102
219 Mark Jones Male 72 MV45 16 Vegan Runners 00:27:09 91 00:27:02 101
215 Gwyn Jones Male 73 MOPEN 38 Vegan Runners 00:27:09 92 00:27:01 100
279 Rob Mitchell Male 74 MV45 17 Run4All Neath 00:27:10 93 00:26:37 87
331 Adrian Price Male 75 MV45 18 00:27:15 94 00:27:01 99
243 Daria Lewandowska Female 20 FOPEN 8 00:27:20 95 00:26:34 84
20 Carol Bartle Female 21 FV50 1 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:27:21 96 00:27:09 105
37 Robin Biesok Male 76 MOPEN 39 00:27:21 97 00:27:04 103
286 Gemma Morgan Female 22 FV35 7 Run4All Neath 00:27:23 98 00:27:21 106
264 Urias Mayhuire Female 23 FV40 3 00:27:26 99 00:27:00 97
196 Raymond James Male 77 MV55 3 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:27:35 100 00:27:06 104