Showing 101 to 200 of 401 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
266 Ellie Mcdyer Female 24 FOPEN 9 00:27:38 101 00:26:53 93
135 Katy Girdler Female 25 FV45 4 Celtic Tri 00:27:40 102 00:26:51 92
355 Sarah Renesto Female 26 FV40 4 00:27:41 103 00:27:24 107
259 Elinor Mattey Female 27 FOPEN 10 00:27:41 104 00:26:57 95
198 Laim Jeffries Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:27:41 105 00:26:57 96
490 Lesllie Williams Female 28 FV35 8 00:27:42 106 00:26:54 94
159 Chrissy Harrison Female 29 FV40 5 Run4All Neath 00:27:50 107 00:27:00 98
363 Martin Rivers Male 79 MV50 5 Run4All Neath 00:27:56 108 00:27:52 108
498 Katherine Isies Female 30 FV35 9 Pencoed Tri 00:28:00 109 00:27:56 113
225 Julie Joseph Female 31 FV55 2 Run4All Neath 00:28:02 110 00:27:58 114
441 Carolyn Waites Female 32 FV45 5 Run4All Neath 00:28:02 111 00:27:58 115
142 Elise Griffiths Female 33 FV35 10 00:28:07 112 00:28:01 119
54 Nina Burczyk Female 34 FV35 11 00:28:07 113 00:28:01 118
95 Carl Edmonds Male 80 MOPEN 41 00:28:10 114 00:28:01 120
484 But Wong Male 81 MV55 4 00:28:11 115 00:28:01 121
222 Nigel Jones Male 82 MV40 13 00:28:13 116 00:28:02 122
59 Graham Charles Male 83 MV55 5 00:28:15 117 00:27:55 112
399 Joanna Stacey Female 35 FOPEN 11 00:28:16 118 00:27:55 111
458 Carolyn Williams Female 36 FV50 2 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:28:16 119 00:28:00 117
35 Jo Betty Female 37 FV35 12 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:28:17 120 00:27:55 110
97 David Edwards Male 84 MV45 19 00:28:19 121 00:28:12 125
308 Gary Owen Male 85 MV50 6 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:28:24 122 00:28:09 123
396 Ian Smitham Male 86 MOPEN 42 00:28:25 123 00:27:58 116
376 Ian Russell Male 87 MOPEN 43 00:28:30 124 00:27:52 109
127 Joanne Freeguard Female 38 FV35 13 00:28:31 125 00:28:09 124
354 Matt Rees Male 88 MOPEN 44 00:28:34 126 00:28:21 127
292 Emma Jane Morris Female 39 FOPEN 12 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:28:34 127 00:28:20 126
341 Lisa Pughsley Female 40 FV45 6 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:28:36 128 00:28:22 130
36 Buddug Bevan Female 41 FV35 14 00:28:40 129 00:28:22 128
249 Rhian Lewis Female 42 FOPEN 13 00:28:40 130 00:28:22 129
496 Alan Watson Male 89 MV55 6 Vegan Runners 00:28:46 131 00:28:38 133
497 Shamala Govindasamy Female 43 FV50 3 Vegan Runners 00:28:46 132 00:28:39 134
121 Lindsay Ford Female 44 FV35 15 Porthcawl Runners 00:28:50 133 00:28:24 132
377 Matthew Rutter Male 90 MOPEN 45 00:28:53 134 00:28:23 131
252 Julie Llewellyn Female 45 FV45 7 Run4All Neath 00:29:03 135 00:28:43 139
33 Georgina Berry Female 46 FOPEN 14 00:29:06 136 00:28:44 141
248 Michele Lewis Female 47 FV45 8 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:29:09 137 00:28:54 143
410 Angela Sumbler Female 48 FV40 6 00:29:09 138 00:29:03 146
291 Kellie Morgan-Rowe Female 49 FV35 16 00:29:17 139 00:28:39 135
425 Laura Thomas Female 50 FOPEN 15 Run4All Neath 00:29:21 140 00:28:44 140
348 Andy Reed Male 91 MV50 7 00:29:22 141 00:28:42 138
340 Cai Pughsley Male 92 MOPEN 46 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:29:22 142 00:29:09 147
384 Clare Sim Female 51 FOPEN 16 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:29:23 143 00:29:09 148
477 Ieuan Willox Male 93 MOPEN 47 00:29:25 144 00:29:13 149
499 Andrea Garrington Female 52 FV50 4 Pencoed Tri 00:29:26 145 00:29:22 154
4 Alison Allfree Female 53 FV35 17 00:29:26 146 00:29:20 153
178 Mark Holloway Male 94 MV45 20 00:29:27 147 00:28:40 137
272 Kate Brown Female 54 FOPEN 17 00:29:27 148 00:28:40 136
223 Paul Jones Male 95 MV40 14 00:29:27 149 00:29:02 145
19 Andrew Bartle Male 96 MV50 8 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:29:29 150 00:28:47 142
42 Sian Breeze Female 55 FV35 18 00:29:32 151 00:29:16 150
287 Katie Morgan Female 56 FV35 19 Run4All Neath 00:29:33 152 00:29:16 151
293 Helen Morris Female 57 FOPEN 18 00:29:34 153 00:29:23 155
357 Joanna Rhydderch Female 58 FV35 20 Run4All Neath 00:29:38 154 00:29:20 152
380 Steve Saunders Male 97 MV45 21 00:29:40 155 00:29:28 158
56 Mark Carley Male 98 MV50 9 00:29:52 156 00:29:51 164
405 John Stobbart Male 99 MV60 2 00:29:54 157 00:29:28 157
329 Chris Pratt Male 100 MV45 22 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:29:54 158 00:29:23 156
182 Amy Horrigan Female 59 FOPEN 19 00:29:54 159 00:29:30 159
203 Rob Jenkins Male 101 MOPEN 48 Run4All Neath 00:29:55 160 00:29:00 144
125 Gavin Fraser Male 102 MV45 23 Cornelly Striders AC 00:30:00 161 00:29:33 160
482 Carolyn Windos Female 60 FV55 3 Cornelly Striders AC 00:30:02 162 00:29:34 161
434 Dianna Tudor Female 61 FV40 7 Cornelly Striders AC 00:30:02 163 00:29:34 162
51 Trudy Bryant Female 62 FV35 21 00:30:08 164 00:29:52 165
180 Dawn Hopkins Female 63 FV35 22 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 00:30:10 165 00:29:56 168
436 Steve Twigg Male 103 MV45 24 00:30:11 166 00:29:56 167
6 Teresa Aprea Morgan Female 64 FV35 23 00:30:14 167 00:29:57 169
129 Rachel Gabb Female 65 FV40 8 Run4All Neath 00:30:16 168 00:29:39 163
338 Rea Pugh Davies Female 66 FOPEN 20 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:30:18 169 00:30:02 171
427 Nick Thomas Male 104 MOPEN 49 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:30:18 170 00:30:02 170
84 Spencer Davies Male 105 MV40 15 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:30:19 171 00:30:05 174
96 Amanda Edwards Female 67 FV50 5 00:30:19 172 00:30:04 173
194 Louise James Female 68 FV50 6 Porthcawl Runners 00:30:20 173 00:29:54 166
23 Suzanne Baynham Female 69 FV40 9 00:30:25 174 00:30:18 184
126 Georgina Fraser Female 70 FV45 9 Cornelly Striders AC 00:30:31 175 00:30:04 172
437 Sian Velardo Female 71 FOPEN 21 00:30:32 176 00:30:10 177
31 Heidi Bennett Female 72 FV45 10 Porthcawl Runners 00:30:33 177 00:30:07 176
216 Joanne Jones Female 73 FV45 11 Cornelly Striders AC 00:30:33 178 00:30:05 175
448 Alana Watkins Female 74 FOPEN 22 00:30:37 179 00:30:21 185
75 Joe Daniels Male 106 MOPEN 50 00:30:39 180 00:30:14 181
370 Peter Roberts Male 107 MV45 25 00:30:41 181 00:30:29 187
446 Steven Ware Male 108 MV50 10 00:30:53 182 00:30:39 190
227 Joanne Juliff Female 75 FV40 10 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:30:55 183 00:30:14 180
364 Gareth Robert Male 109 MOPEN 51 00:30:56 184 00:30:27 186
134 Stephen Gillingham Male 110 MV55 7 00:30:56 185 00:30:48 192
299 Przemyslaw Narewski Male 111 MOPEN 52 00:30:58 186 00:30:11 178
379 Jaroslaw Sanecki Male 112 MV40 16 00:30:59 187 00:30:12 179
90 Robert Draper Male 113 MOPEN 53 00:31:02 188 00:30:16 183
317 Evan Phillips Male 114 MOPEN 54 Cornelly Striders AC 00:31:02 189 00:30:16 182
316 Christopher Phillips Male 115 MV40 17 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running 00:31:05 190 00:30:48 193
11 Emma Bailey Female 76 FV40 11 00:31:11 191 00:30:36 189
209 Alun Wyn Jones Male 116 MV55 8 00:31:13 192 00:30:45 191
73 Cath Courts Female 77 FV45 12 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:31:15 193 00:30:34 188
297 Sally Murray Female 78 FV45 13 00:31:15 194 00:31:09 199
66 Lorraine Colton Female 79 FV45 14 Cornelly Striders AC 00:31:16 195 00:31:09 200
236 Kathryn Lane Female 80 FV45 15 Port Talbot Harriers AC 00:31:18 196 00:31:03 198
255 Samantha Lloyd Female 81 FOPEN 23 Amman Valley Harriers 00:31:18 197 00:30:53 194
101 Joanna Etheridge Female 82 FOPEN 24 Amman Valley Harriers 00:31:18 198 00:30:54 195
234 Anita Knill Female 83 FV55 4 00:31:19 199 00:30:55 196
271 Liz Melding Female 84 FV45 16 Run4All Neath 00:31:19 200 00:30:58 197