Showing 1 to 100 of 541 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Sting Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
656 Alun Williams Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:05:23 12 01:32:17 1 01:32:16 1
356 David Lawson Male 2 MOPEN 2 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:05:26 16 01:32:26 2 01:32:24 2
327 Michael Jones Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALOMON UK 00:05:18 11 01:34:29 3 01:34:26 3
269 Stephen Holdcroft Male 4 MV40 1 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 00:04:48 2 01:35:05 4 01:35:05 4
620 Sean Tobin Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:04:56 3 01:36:00 5 01:35:55 5
551 Jamie Rutherford Male 6 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:05:14 9 01:36:24 6 01:36:18 6
609 Alun Lloyd Thomas Male 7 MOPEN 6 DERBY AC 00:05:26 15 01:36:37 7 01:36:33 7
16 Chris Atherton Male 8 MOPEN 7 AMBLESIDE AC 00:05:44 28 01:36:44 8 01:36:43 8
22 Simon Barkley Male 9 MV40 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:05:43 26 01:36:54 9 01:36:53 9
366 Ben Lightowler Male 10 MOPEN 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:05:57 33 01:37:28 10 01:37:26 10
462 Chris Pearson Male 11 MV40 3 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:05:25 14 01:38:07 11 01:38:05 11
629 Jonathan Tyler Male 12 MOPEN 9 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:05:36 21 01:38:43 12 01:38:42 12
83 Martin Cliffe Male 13 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:05:36 22 01:40:01 13 01:39:59 13
466 Christopher Perez Male 14 MV40 5 00:04:43 1 01:40:33 14 01:40:31 14
510 Alex Rigby Male 15 MOPEN 10 LIVERPOOL RC 00:06:03 42 01:41:40 15 01:41:34 15
541 Paul Rogers Male 16 MV50 1 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:06:01 39 01:41:59 16 01:41:58 16
363 James Lewis Male 17 MV40 6 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:05:54 31 01:42:06 17 01:42:01 17
390 Hopcyn Matthews Male 18 MOPEN 11 CARDURO 00:05:39 24 01:42:36 18 01:42:33 18
225 Nick Griffiths Male 19 MV40 7 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:05:59 37 01:42:38 19 01:42:37 19
402 Reece Merrick Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:06:29 73 01:42:47 20 01:42:43 20
158 Ian Ellis Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:06:14 53 01:42:55 21 01:42:54 21
97 Chris Cox Male 22 MOPEN 14 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:05:41 25 01:43:18 22 01:43:13 22
117 Carwyn Davies Male 23 MV40 8 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:06:18 60 01:44:04 23 01:43:54 23
304 Darren Jarman Male 24 MV40 9 MALDWYN H 00:05:31 19 01:44:36 24 01:44:34 25
453 Jon Park Male 25 MOPEN 15 S3 FITNESS 00:05:37 23 01:44:37 25 01:44:29 24
179 Mathew Fenwick Male 26 MOPEN 16 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:05:18 10 01:45:21 26 01:45:18 26
20 Megan Ball Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:06:18 59 01:45:37 27 01:45:31 27
602 Damian Tarbuck Male 27 MV40 10 WEDNESFIELD 00:05:07 6 01:45:50 28 01:45:35 28
371 Sian Lloyd Williams Female 2 FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:05:51 29 01:45:56 29 01:45:54 29
160 Simon Ellis Male 28 MV50 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:14 52 01:46:10 30 01:46:05 30
478 Dave Powell Male 29 MV50 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:05:57 34 01:46:22 31 01:46:20 31
180 Rob Fenwick Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:05:28 17 01:47:30 32 01:47:19 32
381 Ian Magill Male 31 MV40 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:06:15 54 01:47:39 33 01:47:34 33
546 Andrew Rowe Male 32 MOPEN 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:05:12 8 01:48:04 34 01:47:59 34
404 Ashley Middlewick Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:05:28 18 01:48:08 35 01:47:59 35
341 Jonathan Kettle Male 34 MV40 12 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:06:14 51 01:48:12 36 01:48:11 36
311 Faye Johnson Female 3 FOPEN 3 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:05:06 4 01:48:41 37 01:48:35 37
350 Tim Lake Male 35 MV40 13 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:06:32 74 01:48:51 38 01:48:43 38
73 Shane Chapman Male 36 MOPEN 20 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:06:09 46 01:49:02 39 01:48:59 41
515 Mark Rivers Male 37 MV40 14 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:05:54 32 01:49:06 40 01:48:56 40
314 Brett Jones Male 38 MV40 15 00:05:43 27 01:49:12 41 01:48:47 39
162 Gary English Male 39 MV50 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:06:17 57 01:49:29 42 01:49:25 42
674 Brian Wills Male 40 MV40 16 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:00 38 01:49:43 43 01:49:41 43
528 Ross Roberts Male 41 MOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:08 45 01:50:34 44 01:50:26 44
207 Dan Gill Male 42 MOPEN 22 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:06:21 62 01:50:58 45 01:50:53 45
231 Elliw Haf Female 4 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:10 47 01:51:11 46 01:51:09 46
173 Steffan Evans Male 43 MOPEN 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:40 86 01:51:46 47 01:51:40 47
641 Lucy Wasinski Female 5 FOPEN 5 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:06:23 65 01:51:53 48 01:51:45 48
273 Steven Holmes Male 44 MV40 17 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:06:33 75 01:52:04 49 01:51:51 49
200 Michael Gall Male 45 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:06:56 109 01:52:27 50 01:52:23 50
78 Dave Clarke Male 46 MOPEN 25 MERCIA FELL RC 00:06:25 70 01:52:47 51 01:52:38 51
127 Nigel Davies Male 47 MV40 18 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:07:11 130 01:53:02 52 01:52:51 52
640 Greg Wasinski Male 48 MOPEN 26 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:07:02 116 01:53:17 53 01:53:10 53
352 Edward Land Male 49 MOPEN 27 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:05:10 7 01:53:38 54 01:53:27 55
172 Richard Evans Male 50 MOPEN 28 SYTRI 00:06:42 90 01:53:38 55 01:53:28 56
267 Paul Hodges Male 51 MV50 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 0 01:54:05 56 01:54:03 57
492 William John Putt Male 52 MV50 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:06:22 63 01:54:16 57 01:53:16 54
537 Daniel Rodrigues Male 53 MOPEN 29 00:07:12 131 01:54:27 58 01:54:21 62
507 Henry Richards Male 54 MOPEN 30 00:06:07 44 01:54:30 59 01:54:05 59
508 Thomas Richards Male 55 MOPEN 31 00:06:35 79 01:54:33 60 01:54:10 60
622 Neil Toner Male 56 MV40 19 WALLASEY AC 00:06:42 91 01:54:33 61 01:54:25 63
201 Thomas Galvin Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:05:52 30 01:54:33 62 01:54:19 61
275 Andrew Holt Male 58 MV40 20 HARBOROUGH AC 00:06:11 49 01:54:38 63 01:54:30 64
120 Ed Davies Male 59 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 00:06:38 85 01:54:49 64 01:54:36 65
313 Andy Jones Male 60 MV40 21 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:51 101 01:54:58 65 01:54:51 66
19 James Baldock Male 61 MV40 22 HALESOWEN 00:06:05 43 01:55:04 66 01:54:03 58
26 Michael Barrett Male 62 MOPEN 33 DESBOROUGH RAPID RC 00:06:13 50 01:55:49 67 01:55:40 68
21 Louise Barker Female 6 FV40 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:06:40 88 01:55:57 68 01:55:45 69
198 Owain Fychan Male 63 MV40 23 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:06 5 01:56:05 69 01:55:37 67
147 Rachel Eales Female 7 FOPEN 6 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:06:26 71 01:56:24 70 01:56:17 73
249 Justin Haywood Male 64 MV40 24 00:07:01 115 01:56:24 71 01:56:09 71
485 Tony Price-Jones Male 65 MOPEN 34 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:06:25 67 01:56:30 72 01:56:07 70
589 Stephen Spall Male 66 MV50 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:17 58 01:56:35 73 01:56:10 72
587 Thomas Smith Male 67 MOPEN 35 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:05:58 35 01:57:22 74 01:57:17 78
407 Benjamin Monkton Male 68 MOPEN 36 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:06:27 72 01:57:22 75 01:56:51 74
417 David Nash Male 69 MOPEN 37 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:06:54 105 01:57:23 76 01:56:52 75
677 Gary Wilton Male 70 MV40 25 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:06 123 01:57:23 77 01:57:09 76
146 George Eadon Male 71 MOPEN 38 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:06:55 108 01:57:30 78 01:57:19 79
241 Paul Hardman Male 72 MOPEN 39 CHERWELL RUNNERS JOGGERS 00:06:16 56 01:57:32 79 01:57:09 77
627 Andy Twiss Male 73 MOPEN 40 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:07:15 136 01:57:43 80 01:57:25 80
411 Alex Morris Male 74 MOPEN 41 DESFORD STRIDERS 00:06:38 84 01:57:48 81 01:57:40 81
65 James Byrne Male 75 MOPEN 42 00:06:20 61 01:57:52 82 01:57:46 83
582 Ben Smith Male 76 MOPEN 43 HARBOROUGH AC 00:07:04 119 01:57:55 83 01:57:46 82
150 Guto Edwards Male 77 MV50 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:40 87 01:57:57 84 01:57:49 84
148 Tom Eales Male 78 MOPEN 44 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:05:58 36 01:58:14 85 01:58:06 85
282 Megan Hughes Female 8 FV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:26 144 01:58:39 86 01:58:36 89
174 Andy Everley Male 79 MOPEN 45 00:06:48 95 01:58:48 87 01:58:33 88
409 Simon Moralee Male 80 MV40 26 00:07:37 169 01:58:59 88 01:58:48 90
370 Hywel Lloyd Male 81 MOPEN 46 00:06:58 112 01:59:11 89 01:59:07 91
246 Kevin Harrison Male 82 MV40 27 KIRKBY MILERS 00:06:54 106 01:59:11 90 01:58:15 86
258 Matthew Hewitt Male 83 MV40 28 00:07:05 122 01:59:19 91 01:58:17 87
419 Simon Neeves Male 84 MOPEN 47 SYTRI 00:06:35 80 01:59:36 92 01:59:27 93
156 Andrew Ellis Male 85 MV50 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:06:49 98 01:59:43 93 01:59:15 92
531 Zoe Roberts Female 9 FOPEN 7 OUTFIT PERSONAL FITNESS 00:06:10 48 02:00:17 94 01:59:50 95
165 Dylan Evans Male 86 MV50 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:07:21 140 02:00:21 95 02:00:08 98
222 Simon Greenwood Male 87 MV50 11 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:34 77 02:00:22 96 01:59:57 96
647 Matthew Whalley Male 88 MOPEN 48 00:06:59 114 02:00:25 97 01:59:29 94
205 Timothy Gears Male 89 MV40 29 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:06:25 68 02:00:40 98 02:00:19 99
118 David Davies Male 90 MV40 30 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:07:49 203 02:00:53 99 02:00:38 104
12 Sam Ashbee Male 91 MOPEN 49 00:07:29 150 02:00:53 100 02:00:27 103