Showing 1 to 100 of 1237 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1500 Mohammed Abu-Rezeek Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:29:42 1 00:29:42 1
1499 Wondiye Fikre Male 2 MOPEN 2 LEEDS CITY AC 00:31:02 2 00:31:01 2
389 Scott Hinchcliffe Male 3 MOPEN 3 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:32:01 3 00:32:00 3
1102 Mark Couldwell Male 4 M40+ 1 CHARNWOOD AC 00:32:13 4 00:32:13 4
224 Joe Sagar Male 5 MOPEN 4 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:32:15 5 00:32:15 5
813 Arron Larkin Male 6 MOPEN 5 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:32:53 6 00:32:52 6
1479 Adam Stacey Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:32:54 7 00:32:53 7
250 Lee Milburn Male 8 MOPEN 7 DONCASTER AC 00:33:01 8 00:33:00 8
1033 Brendan Moody Male 9 MOPEN 8 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:12 9 00:33:08 9
373 Kristian Watson Male 10 MOPEN 9 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:18 10 00:33:17 10
442 Gregan Clarkson Male 11 MOPEN 10 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:33:23 11 00:33:22 11
1222 Josh Stone Male 12 MOPEN 11 LINCOLN WELLINGTON 00:33:30 12 00:33:29 12
1328 Paul Marchant Male 13 M40+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:36 13 00:33:34 13
360 Ethan Godridge Male 14 MOPEN 12 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:49 14 00:33:47 14
264 Paul Millgate Male 15 M40+ 3 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:33:53 15 00:33:52 15
330 Ben Butler Male 16 MOPEN 13 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:56 16 00:33:55 16
1036 Gareth Cooke Male 17 MOPEN 14 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:33:59 17 00:33:58 19
1365 Ryan Morris Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:33:59 18 00:33:57 18
956 Simon Lambert Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:34:05 19 00:34:03 20
90 Tom Dart Male 20 MOPEN 17 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:34:06 20 00:34:04 21
912 Simon Courtney Male 21 MOPEN 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:34:11 21 00:33:55 17
23 Stewart Knowles Male 22 M40+ 4 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:15 22 00:34:13 22
1255 Jamie Brannan Male 23 MOPEN 19 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:34:20 23 00:34:15 23
362 Gary Crompton Male 24 MOPEN 20 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:34:20 24 00:34:18 24
10 Philip Goose Male 25 MOPEN 21 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:34:24 25 00:34:23 25
1115 Ross Christie Male 26 MOPEN 22 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:34:28 26 00:34:27 27
786 Andrew Summerscales Male 27 MOPEN 23 00:34:31 27 00:34:28 28
1191 James Young Male 28 M40+ 5 MELTHAM AC 00:34:32 28 00:34:27 26
829 Simon Newton Male 29 MOPEN 24 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:41 29 00:34:37 29
536 Steve O'Neill Male 30 MOPEN 25 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:34:42 30 00:34:40 30
407 Gavin Mann Male 31 M40+ 6 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:34:43 31 00:34:40 31
1372 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:50 32 00:34:50 32
715 Jarrod Gritt Male 32 MOPEN 26 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:52 33 00:34:50 33
1112 Steven Medd Male 33 MOPEN 27 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:34:53 34 00:34:52 34
1411 Peter Badger Male 34 M40+ 7 DONCASTER AC 00:35:16 35 00:35:10 35
1093 Mark Hall Male 35 M55+ 1 OTLEY AC 00:35:21 36 00:35:20 36
992 Simon Bolland Male 36 MOPEN 28 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:35:27 37 00:35:26 37
380 Spencer Higgins Male 37 MOPEN 29 CLEETHORPES AC 00:35:30 38 00:35:28 40
9 Stephen Maddison Male 38 M45+ 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:35:30 39 00:35:28 41
1404 Martin James Male 39 M40+ 8 DONCASTER AC 00:35:33 40 00:35:27 38
437 Shane Reading Male 40 M40+ 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:36 41 00:35:34 42
1087 John Lloyd Male 41 M40+ 10 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:35:37 42 00:35:36 43
1281 Steven Asquith Male 42 MOPEN 30 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:39 43 00:35:37 44
1244 Sharon Barlow Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:35:41 44 00:35:39 45
1174 Rob James Male 43 MOPEN 31 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:43 45 00:35:42 49
326 Angus Milne Male 44 MOPEN 32 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:35:46 46 00:35:39 46
223 Andy Dean Male 45 M40+ 11 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:47 47 00:35:44 52
910 Jack Laffey Male 46 MOPEN 33 00:35:48 48 00:35:27 39
766 Andrew Thompson Male 47 M50+ 1 00:35:48 49 00:35:44 53
927 Stuart Carrack Male 48 MOPEN 34 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:35:49 50 00:35:42 50
44 Ian Richardson Male 49 MOPEN 35 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:49 51 00:35:42 48
1437 Joseph Wade Male 50 MOPEN 36 00:35:49 52 00:35:44 51
508 Mark Mills Male 51 MOPEN 37 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:50 53 00:35:47 54
1198 Andrew Heppenstall Male 52 MOPEN 38 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:35:51 54 00:35:48 55
914 Tom Jagger Male 53 MOPEN 39 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:35:55 55 00:35:39 47
1473 Ross Penny Male 54 MOPEN 40 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:57 56 00:35:52 56
104 Alastair Spanner Male 55 M45+ 2 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:35:57 57 00:35:54 59
926 Robert Ward Male 56 M40+ 12 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:35:57 58 00:35:53 58
139 Steve Carson Male 57 MOPEN 41 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:35:59 59 00:35:53 57
242 Tracy Millmore Female 3 FOPEN 2 BIRTLEY AC 00:36:03 60 00:36:02 61
1178 Alice Leake Female 4 FOPEN 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:36:05 61 00:36:00 60
769 Chris Hunter Male 58 M40+ 13 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:36:09 62 00:36:05 62
247 Adam Sumnall Male 59 MOPEN 42 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:11 63 00:36:07 63
1492 Josh Fuller Male 60 MOPEN 43 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:36:16 64 00:36:13 64
1126 Martin Keith Peck Male 61 MOPEN 44 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:18 65 00:36:14 66
1153 Marc Ellis Male 62 M45+ 3 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:36:20 66 00:36:18 67
1381 Simon Johnson Male 63 M50+ 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:36:22 67 00:36:14 65
36 David Kidd Male 64 MOPEN 45 PONTEFRACT AC 00:36:23 68 00:36:19 68
136 James Tarran Male 65 M50+ 3 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:36:23 69 00:36:22 72
901 Edward Revell Male 66 M40+ 14 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:36:24 70 00:36:20 69
418 Tim Dean Male 67 M40+ 15 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:24 71 00:36:22 71
1077 Damien Briscoe Male 68 MOPEN 46 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:36:24 72 00:36:22 73
558 Fiona Davies Female 5 F40+ 2 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:27 73 00:36:20 70
662 Chris Lowe Male 69 M45+ 4 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:29 74 00:36:25 76
124 Mark Cage Male 70 MOPEN 47 CITY OF YORK ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:29 75 00:36:28 77
348 Luke Cranfield Male 71 MOPEN 48 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:36:33 76 00:36:24 74
922 Scott Daly Male 72 M45+ 5 PONTEFRACT AC 00:36:37 77 00:36:24 75
1332 Alex Duckworth Male 73 MOPEN 49 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:36:37 78 00:36:30 79
1127 Adam Kirk Male 74 MOPEN 50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:39 79 00:36:36 81
528 Lee Mountain Male 75 MOPEN 51 00:36:40 80 00:36:29 78
1282 Alex Venables Male 76 MOPEN 52 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:36:41 81 00:36:34 80
749 Mike Potter Male 77 MOPEN 53 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:36:44 82 00:36:40 83
1239 Roger Hutton Male 78 M40+ 16 00:36:45 83 00:36:36 82
115 Phil Gibbs Male 79 M45+ 6 LINCSQUAD 00:36:47 84 00:36:44 86
1211 Clark Hind Male 80 MOPEN 54 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:36:49 85 00:36:42 84
1245 Nicola Devine Female 6 FOPEN 4 DONCASTER AC 00:36:51 86 00:36:46 87
1056 Martin Ball Male 81 M45+ 7 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:36:52 87 00:36:49 88
549 Tim Brook Male 82 MOPEN 55 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:36:52 88 00:36:43 85
1360 Chris Griffiths Male 83 M40+ 17 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:53 89 00:36:51 90
1322 Josh Elderfield Male 84 MOPEN 56 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 00:36:54 90 00:36:53 91
85 Robert Howard Male 85 MOPEN 57 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:56 91 00:36:50 89
443 Steve Fowler Male 86 M50+ 4 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:57 92 00:36:54 92
293 Scott Briggs Male 87 MOPEN 58 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:01 93 00:36:58 93
940 Richard Spooner Male 88 MOPEN 59 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:03 94 00:37:00 96
221 Craig Davidson Male 89 MOPEN 60 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:37:04 95 00:37:00 95
1341 James Watkins Male 90 M45+ 8 CHARNWOOD AC 00:37:05 96 00:37:02 97
492 Tony Holland Male 91 M40+ 18 NORTH YORK MOORS 00:37:05 97 00:36:58 94
48 Keith Littlewood Male 92 M45+ 9 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:11 98 00:37:06 99
584 Rob Battye Male 93 M40+ 19 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:17 99 00:37:13 101
1450 Matthew Robinson Male 94 M50+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:37:19 100 00:37:06 98