Showing 101 to 200 of 1237 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
8 Walter Somerville Male 95 MOPEN 61 00:37:20 101 00:37:12 100
1460 Kevin Ogden Male 96 M45+ 10 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:37:21 102 00:37:18 103
324 Jason Westmoreland Male 97 M45+ 11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:37:26 103 00:37:17 102
49 David Brooksbank Male 98 M55+ 2 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:26 104 00:37:21 105
797 Gerard Skippins Male 99 M40+ 20 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:37:26 105 00:37:22 108
866 David Whittaker Male 100 MOPEN 62 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:27 106 00:37:19 104
555 Mark Havenhand Male 101 M50+ 6 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:29 107 00:37:24 109
577 Joseph Kwallah Male 102 M45+ 12 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:37:31 108 00:37:21 107
311 Mike Dearden Male 103 MOPEN 63 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:37:36 109 00:37:21 106
232 Simon Scully Male 104 M45+ 13 DONCASTER AC 00:37:39 110 00:37:35 111
193 Richard Sutor Male 105 MOPEN 64 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:37:39 111 00:37:33 110
689 Michael Fleming Male 106 MOPEN 65 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:46 112 00:37:43 112
140 Mick Wildbore Male 107 M40+ 21 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:48 113 00:37:45 114
1306 Chris Guy Male 108 M40+ 22 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:50 114 00:37:45 113
129 Noel Adkins Male 109 MOPEN 66 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:53 115 00:37:47 115
674 Daniel Greenwood Male 110 M45+ 14 00:37:54 116 00:37:48 118
1475 Patrick Needham Male 111 MOPEN 67 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:59 117 00:37:49 120
1022 Brandon Holroyd Male 112 M40+ 23 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:37:59 118 00:37:49 119
369 Andrew Pearson Male 113 M50+ 7 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:00 119 00:37:53 121
694 Edward Pritchard Male 114 MOPEN 68 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:00 120 00:37:59 123
411 Tobias Adkins Male 115 MOPEN 69 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:38:03 121 00:37:57 122
269 Christopher Gibbs Male 116 M55+ 3 LINCSQUAD 00:38:03 122 00:38:01 125
640 Tom Keighley Male 117 MOPEN 70 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:38:04 123 00:37:48 117
1398 Cal Clark Male 118 MOPEN 71 00:38:07 124 00:37:48 116
548 Andy Butler Male 119 M45+ 15 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:09 125 00:38:05 126
329 Benjamin Khan Male 120 MOPEN 72 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:38:16 126 00:38:11 131
1080 Michael Petersen Male 121 M40+ 24 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:38:17 127 00:38:10 130
1285 Chris Smith Male 122 M40+ 25 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:38:20 128 00:38:16 133
62 Sunny Cheema Male 123 MOPEN 73 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:38:22 129 00:38:21 139
1465 Richard Carter Male 124 MOPEN 74 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:38:23 130 00:38:06 128
1464 Steve Barber Male 125 MOPEN 75 DANUM 00:38:25 131 00:38:23 141
253 Stephen King Male 126 M40+ 26 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:38:25 132 00:38:20 135
629 Rick Ralph Male 127 M40+ 27 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:38:25 133 00:38:08 129
173 Robert Davies Male 128 M50+ 8 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:26 134 00:38:21 138
1107 Matthew Pattison Male 129 MOPEN 76 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:38:27 135 00:38:20 136
93 Paul Howard Male 130 M40+ 28 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:31 136 00:38:20 134
292 Liam Tart Male 131 M50+ 9 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:31 137 00:38:26 143
229 Darren Hanson Male 132 M50+ 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:32 138 00:38:24 142
1375 John Macphail Male 133 MOPEN 77 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:32 139 00:38:26 144
1055 Mark Riordan Male 134 M40+ 29 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:38:34 140 00:38:22 140
650 Barry Maskell Male 135 MOPEN 78 LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI CLUB 00:38:35 141 00:38:14 132
1217 Simon Kendall Male 136 M40+ 30 00:38:35 142 00:38:06 127
165 Oliver Gregory Male 137 MOPEN 79 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:38:38 143 00:38:00 124
126 Chris Bahra Male 138 MOPEN 80 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:39 144 00:38:21 137
11 Paul Richardson Male 139 M40+ 31 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:38:40 145 00:38:34 147
58 James Mace Male 140 MOPEN 81 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:42 146 00:38:36 149
103 Tony Cross Male 141 MOPEN 82 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:38:44 147 00:38:28 145
872 Simon Holt Male 142 M45+ 16 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:38:45 148 00:38:32 146
1350 Darren Ball Male 143 M50+ 11 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 00:38:47 149 00:38:36 148
240 Kerry Storrar Female 7 F45+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:48 150 00:38:43 153
1272 Martin Hall Male 144 M55+ 4 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:38:51 151 00:38:47 158
84 Richard Peel Male 145 MOPEN 83 00:38:52 152 00:38:41 150
943 Heather Langham Female 8 FOPEN 5 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 153 00:38:43 152
474 Trevor Clough Male 146 M60+ 1 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 154 00:38:47 157
67 Gary Brooks Male 147 M50+ 12 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:55 155 00:38:50 161
428 Paul Watson Male 148 M45+ 17 00:38:55 156 00:38:48 159
728 Glynn Ellwood Male 149 MOPEN 84 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 00:38:57 157 00:38:51 162
178 Bernard Goodwin Male 150 M45+ 18 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:58 158 00:38:50 160
1401 Richard Keyworth Male 151 MOPEN 85 00:38:58 159 00:38:45 155
1147 Kevin Mcmullan Male 152 M45+ 19 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:38:58 160 00:38:46 156
978 Oliver Pike Male 153 MOPEN 86 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:39:01 161 00:38:43 151
1302 Kieran Moohan Male 154 MOPEN 87 00:39:01 162 00:38:43 154
1312 Robert Hoban Male 155 MOPEN 88 00:39:04 163 00:38:53 163
1378 Adam Mills Male 156 MOPEN 89 00:39:05 164 00:38:55 166
494 Ian Ogden Male 157 M45+ 20 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:05 165 00:38:54 165
450 Richard Maxted Male 158 MOPEN 90 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:08 166 00:38:59 168
185 Adam Prentis Male 159 M50+ 13 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:39:11 167 00:39:05 170
1267 Nick Hannah Male 160 M40+ 32 LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI CLUB 00:39:13 168 00:39:01 169
160 Glenn Shelley Male 161 MOPEN 91 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:17 169 00:39:14 176
42 Geoff Webber-Cross Male 162 MOPEN 92 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:17 170 00:38:54 164
563 Darren Wright Male 163 MOPEN 93 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:18 171 00:39:07 172
300 Marwan Khoueiry Male 164 M45+ 21 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:18 172 00:39:09 173
1346 Jenni Muston Female 9 F40+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:21 173 00:39:07 171
1204 Antony Bradford Male 165 M50+ 14 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:24 174 00:39:22 183
609 David Ingle Male 166 M55+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:25 175 00:39:19 180
821 Michael Thomas Male 167 M40+ 33 00:39:25 176 00:39:11 174
122 Henry Skipper Male 168 MOPEN 94 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:39:27 177 00:39:17 178
1342 Paul Dumont Male 169 M45+ 22 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:29 178 00:39:21 182
1175 Amicia Lee Female 10 FOPEN 6 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:29 179 00:39:18 179
570 Dave Peart Male 170 M50+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:30 180 00:39:28 187
1089 Paul Bennett Male 171 M45+ 23 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:39:33 181 00:39:15 177
1218 Dave Gash Male 172 M40+ 34 00:39:36 182 00:39:20 181
962 Richard Critchley Male 173 MOPEN 95 00:39:39 183 00:39:27 184
888 Owen Hilton Male 174 MOPEN 96 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:39:39 184 00:39:31 189
458 Chris Slight Male 175 M40+ 35 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:39:40 185 00:39:28 186
121 Charlie Skipper Male 176 MOPEN 97 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:39:41 186 00:39:34 191
886 James O'Rourke Male 177 M40+ 36 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:42 187 00:39:35 192
168 Simon Garside Male 178 M50+ 16 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:39:44 188 00:39:35 193
33 Jonathan Kent Male 179 MOPEN 98 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:48 189 00:39:31 190
583 Alex Matthewson Male 180 MOPEN 99 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:39:50 190 00:39:30 188
361 James Crabtree Male 181 MOPEN 100 00:39:51 191 00:39:12 175
915 Robert Brooke Male 182 M50+ 17 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:39:52 192 00:39:47 202
1392 Daniel Stone Male 183 MOPEN 101 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:39:55 193 00:39:38 195
375 Stephen Hunt Male 184 M50+ 18 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:55 194 00:39:43 199
1377 Jon Boote Male 185 M45+ 24 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:57 195 00:39:46 200
465 Matthew Kellett Male 186 MOPEN 102 00:39:57 196 00:39:43 198
540 David Bickerton Male 187 MOPEN 103 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:39:57 197 00:39:46 201
51 Dan Price Male 188 MOPEN 104 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:58 198 00:39:41 196
560 Carl O'Callaghan Male 189 M45+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:59 199 00:39:48 203
512 Duncan Clark Male 190 M55+ 6 00:40:02 200 00:39:52 205