Showing 201 to 300 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1050 David Surfleet Male 191 MOPEN 105 00:40:02 201 00:39:28 185
1366 Jude Roberts Male 192 M40+ 37 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:40:07 202 00:39:49 204
595 Paul Sawyer Male 193 MOPEN 106 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:40:07 203 00:39:59 208
423 Andy Mcsheffrey Male 194 MOPEN 107 00:40:11 204 00:40:06 212
97 Geoffrey Hirst Male 195 MOPEN 108 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:11 205 00:40:06 213
743 Lee Craven Male 196 MOPEN 109 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:40:12 206 00:40:04 211
679 Richard Cummins Male 197 M50+ 19 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:13 207 00:38:57 167
944 Caroline Hoath Female 11 F40+ 4 MELTHAM AC 00:40:14 208 00:40:07 214
21 Stewart Spink Male 198 M45+ 26 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:40:15 209 00:39:57 207
1496 Gary Fielding Male 199 M45+ 27 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:16 210 00:40:08 215
1414 Mike Keddie Male 200 M45+ 28 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:17 211 00:40:10 217
636 Michael Hemsworth Male 201 MOPEN 110 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:20 212 00:40:01 210
1148 Mark Orbell Male 202 M55+ 7 PUDSEY PACERS 00:40:22 213 00:40:16 221
303 Steve Mcaleavy Male 203 M45+ 29 DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:23 214 00:39:57 206
1278 Robert Booth Male 204 M40+ 38 00:40:25 215 00:40:16 220
919 Lee Barker Male 205 M50+ 20 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:40:26 216 00:40:15 218
1395 Jason Amos Male 206 M40+ 39 00:40:32 217 00:40:28 226
1215 Ashley Beddoes Male 207 MOPEN 111 00:40:33 218 00:39:35 194
25 Chris Rippon Male 208 M50+ 21 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:35 219 00:40:26 225
987 Lee Runton Male 209 MOPEN 112 00:40:37 220 00:40:26 224
304 Sophie Martin Female 12 FOPEN 7 WHARFEDALE 00:40:39 221 00:40:25 222
1252 Robert Watt Male 210 MOPEN 113 00:40:39 222 00:39:42 197
1444 Mark Wood Male 211 M40+ 40 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:40 223 00:40:33 228
1326 Shamiso Sisimayi Female 13 FOPEN 8 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:42 224 00:40:35 229
792 Paul Murgatroyd Male 212 M50+ 22 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:40:44 225 00:40:15 219
187 Sarah Gough Female 14 F40+ 5 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:47 226 00:40:42 232
422 Richard Harrison Male 213 MOPEN 114 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:40:53 227 00:40:09 216
1040 Barrie Wain Male 214 M45+ 30 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:54 228 00:40:47 235
1096 Andy Longfellow Male 215 M45+ 31 ST THERESA'S AC 00:40:55 229 00:40:39 230
647 David Emanuel Male 216 M50+ 23 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:58 230 00:40:44 233
976 Alan Carter Male 217 M40+ 41 00:40:59 231 00:40:40 231
803 Andrew Byram Male 218 M40+ 42 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:00 232 00:40:48 236
231 Andrew Love Male 219 M40+ 43 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:41:05 233 00:40:26 223
722 Gavin Edley Male 220 M40+ 44 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:41:06 234 00:40:46 234
1169 Ed Senior Male 221 MOPEN 115 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:08 235 00:41:00 240
1410 Andrew Grundy Male 222 MOPEN 116 00:41:08 236 00:41:02 242
451 Elliot Stone Male 223 M45+ 32 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:11 237 00:40:32 227
296 Andrew Nicholson Male 224 MOPEN 117 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:14 238 00:41:06 244
1223 Jonathan Horbury Male 225 M45+ 33 00:41:14 239 00:41:07 246
1234 Alex Melhuish Male 226 MOPEN 118 SHEFFIELD STRIDERS 00:41:15 240 00:40:53 237
730 Craig Kent Male 227 MOPEN 119 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:41:17 241 00:41:02 241
1105 Mark Andrews Male 228 MOPEN 120 00:41:17 242 00:40:00 209
400 Ian Legg Male 229 M50+ 24 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:41:17 243 00:41:07 245
1376 Mark Crabtree Male 230 M55+ 8 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:41:23 244 00:41:14 251
233 Julie Greenwood Female 15 F45+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:24 245 00:41:07 247
174 Chris Cobb Male 231 MOPEN 121 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:41:29 246 00:41:19 254
106 Ian Dale Male 232 M50+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:30 247 00:41:21 255
1119 Paul Vickers Male 233 M45+ 34 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:41:31 248 00:40:56 238
1257 Richard Bond Male 234 M40+ 45 00:41:31 249 00:41:14 248
333 Melissa Neal Female 16 F40+ 6 MARCH AC 00:41:33 250 00:41:23 257
109 Martin Haworth Male 235 M55+ 9 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:41:34 251 00:41:15 252
904 Mark Davies Male 236 M55+ 10 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:35 252 00:41:26 259
994 Phillip Tyas Male 237 MOPEN 122 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:39 253 00:41:23 256
535 Juan Biurrun Male 238 MOPEN 123 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:41:39 254 00:41:17 253
1163 Paul Dalton Male 239 M40+ 46 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:42 255 00:40:58 239
1472 Mark Harney Male 240 M50+ 26 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:41:44 256 00:41:30 263
188 Adrian Gough Male 241 M40+ 47 BARNSLEY AC 00:41:45 257 00:41:34 264
850 Chris Pratchett Male 242 MOPEN 124 00:41:47 258 00:41:39 267
893 Robert Buchanan Male 243 M40+ 48 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:47 259 00:41:14 249
38 Neil Ibbotson Male 244 M50+ 27 00:41:48 260 00:41:03 243
1186 David Todd Male 245 M45+ 35 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:49 261 00:41:30 262
358 Glenn Ackroyd Male 246 M45+ 36 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:41:50 262 00:41:27 260
1047 Amy Young Female 17 FOPEN 9 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:41:51 263 00:41:36 265
1329 Will Stewart Male 247 MOPEN 125 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:41:52 264 00:41:14 250
879 Darren Earnshaw Male 248 M40+ 49 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:53 265 00:41:25 258
1164 Michael Kipling Male 249 MOPEN 126 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:54 266 00:41:46 274
939 Jill Eileen Butterworth Female 18 F45+ 3 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:41:55 267 00:41:45 269
1436 David Firth Male 250 MOPEN 127 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:42:01 268 00:41:45 272
725 Darren Whiting Male 251 MOPEN 128 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:42:01 269 00:41:40 268
228 Damian Mcqueen Male 252 M40+ 50 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:42:03 270 00:41:46 273
507 Louis Cromwell Male 253 MOPEN 129 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:42:04 271 00:41:45 270
449 Rebecca Zserdicky Female 19 FOPEN 10 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:04 272 00:41:50 280
526 Matthew Carter Male 254 M45+ 37 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:06 273 00:41:28 261
459 Andy Wright Male 255 M50+ 28 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:07 274 00:41:47 277
756 Christopher Healy Male 256 M50+ 29 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:42:08 275 00:41:58 285
384 David Hanks Male 257 MOPEN 130 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:42:10 276 00:42:00 286
1031 John Lawcock Male 258 M50+ 30 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:42:11 277 00:41:47 276
1073 Matthew Coldwell Male 259 M40+ 51 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:42:14 278 00:41:50 281
285 Gail Colville Female 20 F50+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:17 279 00:42:02 288
750 Paul Osborne Male 260 M40+ 52 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:42:21 280 00:42:15 295
863 Will Carver Male 261 M40+ 53 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:22 281 00:41:51 282
281 Mal Lancaster Male 262 M45+ 38 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:23 282 00:42:16 296
993 Jamie Roberts Male 263 MOPEN 131 00:42:24 283 00:41:49 279
591 Mick Flaherty Male 264 M55+ 11 PONTEFRACT AC 00:42:25 284 00:42:19 299
971 Katie Mchale Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:42:25 285 00:42:10 293
294 David Lord Male 265 M55+ 12 TRAWDEN AC 00:42:26 286 00:42:21 303
246 Anna Stocks Female 22 FOPEN 12 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:42:26 287 00:42:10 291
760 Paul Bowman Male 266 M55+ 13 CITY OF HULL AC 00:42:28 288 00:42:02 290
499 David Haworth Male 267 MOPEN 132 00:42:29 289 00:42:25 310
989 Craig Hampshire Male 268 M45+ 39 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:30 290 00:42:23 305
152 Adam Couldwell Male 269 MOPEN 133 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:42:30 291 00:41:39 266
930 Ian Sutcliffe Male 270 M45+ 40 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:31 292 00:42:21 302
1187 Louise Trainor Female 23 F45+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:31 293 00:42:02 289
1347 Richard Hoggard Male 271 MOPEN 134 00:42:32 294 00:41:45 271
778 Alan Schofield Male 272 M50+ 31 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:32 295 00:42:19 298
900 Nick Greenwood Male 273 MOPEN 135 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:33 296 00:42:10 292
1471 Craig Beza Male 274 MOPEN 136 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:36 297 00:41:48 278
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 298 00:42:26 311
550 Ian Jenkins Male 275 M45+ 41 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:39 299 00:42:21 301
412 Ben Howley Male 276 MOPEN 137 00:42:39 300 00:42:24 309