Showing 301 to 400 of 1237 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
889 Paul Lycett Male 277 M55+ 14 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:41 301 00:42:24 308
801 Chris Parker Male 278 MOPEN 138 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:42:43 302 00:42:31 314
18 Steve Collins Male 279 MOPEN 139 00:42:47 303 00:41:47 275
43 Andrew Kaye Male 280 MOPEN 140 00:42:47 304 00:42:18 297
1246 Steven Major Male 281 MOPEN 141 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:48 305 00:42:24 307
447 Patrick O'Connor Male 282 M50+ 32 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:49 306 00:42:02 287
1310 Martyn Goldsack Male 283 MOPEN 142 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:42:51 307 00:42:14 294
527 David Womersley Male 284 M65+ 1 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:42:51 308 00:42:35 316
1168 Chris Minto Male 285 MOPEN 143 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:53 309 00:42:43 323
255 Sarah Hobbs Female 25 F45+ 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:57 310 00:42:24 306
427 Richard West Male 286 M60+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:58 311 00:42:42 322
480 Adam Carney Male 287 MOPEN 144 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:59 312 00:42:53 327
1231 Bernard Cassidy Male 288 M55+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:59 313 00:42:22 304
462 Alex Hoult Male 289 MOPEN 145 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:43:01 314 00:41:52 283
286 Chris Garnett Male 290 MOPEN 146 00:43:02 315 00:42:28 312
965 Rachel Bentley Female 26 FOPEN 13 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:43:04 316 00:42:40 320
1230 Brendon Wain Male 291 MOPEN 147 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:43:04 317 00:42:58 329
848 Graham Jones Male 292 M50+ 33 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:04 318 00:42:45 324
202 Scott Kelly Male 293 M50+ 34 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:06 319 00:42:38 318
657 Matt Kershaw Male 294 M40+ 54 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:07 320 00:42:32 315
782 Martin Howcroft Male 295 M45+ 42 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:09 321 00:43:00 330
773 Peter Neal Male 296 M60+ 3 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:43:12 322 00:43:01 335
108 Graeme Miles Male 297 MOPEN 148 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:14 323 00:42:31 313
1497 Runner Number 1497 Male 298 MOPEN 149 00:43:14 324 00:42:37 317
382 Naomi Kellett Female 27 FOPEN 14 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:15 325 00:43:00 331
119 Geoff Cumber Male 299 M70+ 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:19 326 00:43:13 343
419 Graham Cook Male 300 M50+ 35 CITY OF HULL AC 00:43:20 327 00:43:03 337
718 Max Polson Male 301 MOPEN 150 TICKHILL RUNNING & ATHLETIC CL 00:43:22 328 00:42:55 328
1263 David Beesley Male 302 MOPEN 151 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:43:23 329 00:41:57 284
203 John Halliwell Male 303 M50+ 36 PUDSEY PACERS 00:43:23 330 00:42:41 321
344 Michael Butterfield Male 304 M45+ 43 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:43:23 331 00:42:39 319
1319 Martin Simpson Male 305 M60+ 4 00:43:24 332 00:43:10 340
291 Michael Shaun Coggon Male 306 M45+ 44 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:43:24 333 00:43:06 339
355 Ken Fox Male 307 M55+ 16 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:25 334 00:42:46 325
525 Kjell Skjerven Male 308 M50+ 37 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:43:27 335 00:43:14 346
520 Michael Kershaw Male 309 M50+ 38 00:43:27 336 00:42:21 300
899 Joe Baker Male 310 MOPEN 152 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:29 337 00:43:00 332
714 Carly Miller Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:43:31 338 00:43:20 351
814 Rebecca Hunt Female 29 FOPEN 16 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:43:34 339 00:43:13 344
430 Tim Mosedale Male 311 MOPEN 153 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:43:37 340 00:43:21 352
199 Chris Pearson Male 312 M45+ 45 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:43:38 341 00:43:01 336
546 Marc Rocheteau Male 313 M55+ 17 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:39 342 00:43:24 355
621 Louise Cazan Female 30 FOPEN 17 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:39 343 00:43:04 338
898 Ashleigh Greenwood Female 31 FOPEN 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:40 344 00:43:16 347
310 Robert Calver Male 314 M45+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:43:40 345 00:43:10 341
1318 David Caddick Male 315 M45+ 47 00:43:42 346 00:43:01 334
391 Emer Dudley Female 32 F55+ 1 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:43 347 00:43:30 363
776 Becky Lawrence Female 33 F40+ 7 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:43:43 348 00:43:28 360
295 Matthew Rose Male 316 M45+ 48 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:43:45 349 00:43:28 358
1384 Tim Baxter Male 317 M45+ 49 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:47 350 00:42:46 326
895 Lynn Birchall Female 34 F45+ 7 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:48 351 00:43:23 354
1416 Eric Latham Male 318 M40+ 55 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:50 352 00:43:31 364
885 Andrew Harding Male 319 M45+ 50 00:43:50 353 00:43:14 345
1291 Megan Button Female 35 FOPEN 19 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:43:51 354 00:43:38 368
616 Matthew Kilburn Male 320 M45+ 51 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:52 355 00:43:16 348
1227 Adam Robertson Male 321 MOPEN 154 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:43:52 356 00:43:11 342
708 Timothy Lashford Male 322 M40+ 56 00:43:52 357 00:43:28 359
75 Ian Sommerville Male 323 MOPEN 155 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:43:57 358 00:43:45 370
582 Robert Nixon Male 324 M60+ 5 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:57 359 00:43:35 365
441 Simon Glover Male 325 MOPEN 156 ST THERESA'S AC 00:43:59 360 00:43:46 372
405 Carl Cleasby Male 326 M55+ 18 00:44:00 361 00:43:49 374
341 Michael Gill Male 327 M50+ 39 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:44:03 362 00:43:57 383
626 Janet Jobey Female 36 F45+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:05 363 00:43:49 375
339 Peter Thornton Male 328 MOPEN 157 00:44:05 364 00:43:50 376
653 John Ward Male 329 M65+ 2 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:44:06 365 00:43:27 357
1451 Daniel Mortimer Male 330 M40+ 57 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:06 366 00:43:29 361
1 Sara Elson Female 37 F45+ 9 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:44:07 367 00:43:27 356
762 Denise Nicholson Female 38 F50+ 2 00:44:08 368 00:43:56 382
1213 Rix Jeremy Male 331 M55+ 19 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:44:10 369 00:43:21 353
110 Donald Morgan Male 332 M50+ 40 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:44:10 370 00:43:53 378
533 Roger Burkill Male 333 M55+ 20 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:44:10 371 00:43:37 367
1046 Gerald Higgins Male 334 M50+ 41 00:44:11 372 00:43:37 366
737 Craig Whiteley Male 335 M50+ 42 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:44:11 373 00:44:02 390
189 Stuart Shepherd Male 336 MOPEN 158 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:44:13 374 00:43:45 369
1041 Tom Fryers Male 337 MOPEN 159 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:44:14 375 00:43:47 373
921 Jonathan Stokoe Male 338 MOPEN 160 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:44:15 376 00:43:59 386
804 Lucy Burn Female 39 FOPEN 20 00:44:16 377 00:43:56 381
721 Stephen Lee Male 339 M45+ 52 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:17 378 00:43:46 371
1309 Craig Orr Male 340 M50+ 43 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:44:18 379 00:43:54 379
475 Antony Gatley Male 341 M40+ 58 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:44:19 380 00:43:30 362
376 Natasha Geere Female 40 F50+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:44:20 381 00:44:00 388
1053 Richard Godden Male 342 M45+ 53 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:22 382 00:43:20 350
63 Paul Dickens Male 343 MOPEN 161 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:44:23 383 00:44:06 392
1173 Christine Mccarthy Female 41 F55+ 2 PONTEFRACT AC 00:44:24 384 00:44:13 395
1088 Ellis Oliver Male 344 MOPEN 162 00:44:24 385 00:44:06 393
272 Bryan Lawton Male 345 M50+ 44 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:25 386 00:43:58 385
1138 David Mellor Male 346 M45+ 54 ST THERESA'S AC 00:44:26 387 00:44:08 394
777 Ede Bone Male 347 M40+ 59 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:44:28 388 00:43:59 387
518 Steve Berridge Male 348 M55+ 21 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:44:28 389 00:44:19 401
1358 Richard Palethorpe Male 349 MOPEN 163 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:44:28 390 00:43:51 377
1448 Sarah Lofthouse Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:44:29 391 00:44:15 397
675 Stewart Jones Male 350 M40+ 60 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:31 392 00:43:56 380
208 Rob Kersey Male 351 M65+ 3 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:44:31 393 00:44:00 389
19 Gary Stanley Male 352 M45+ 55 00:44:33 394 00:44:19 402
1121 Julie Darigala Female 43 F45+ 10 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:44:36 395 00:44:21 403
695 Mark Casey Male 353 M50+ 45 00:44:36 396 00:44:27 407
775 Steve Carter Male 354 M65+ 4 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN 00:44:37 397 00:44:14 396
819 Melvyn Bishop Male 355 M60+ 6 00:44:38 398 00:44:34 414
1192 James Hartley Male 356 MOPEN 164 00:44:40 399 00:43:01 333
1011 Jan Curtis Male 357 M65+ 5 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:41 400 00:44:38 416