Showing 601 to 700 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
113 Kevin Connell-Moore Male 495 M50+ 72 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:49:18 601 00:49:10 636
610 Dinah Coggon Female 107 F45+ 23 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:19 602 00:48:24 591
942 Helen Love Female 108 F60+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:49:21 603 00:49:03 630
1000 Robert Audsley Male 496 M40+ 83 00:49:21 604 00:48:31 600
1461 David Hartley Male 497 M45+ 83 00:49:23 605 00:48:35 605
1394 Ryan Brook Male 498 MOPEN 203 00:49:24 606 00:49:20 647
150 Richard Cooke Male 499 M45+ 84 00:49:24 607 00:48:19 584
176 Simon Howard Male 500 M45+ 85 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:26 608 00:48:45 615
403 Andrew Parkin Male 501 MOPEN 204 00:49:27 609 00:48:22 588
592 Debbie Beck Female 109 F45+ 24 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:27 610 00:48:32 601
1240 Jason Shepherd Male 502 M40+ 84 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:49:27 611 00:48:42 613
200 Emma Moorhouse Female 110 FOPEN 49 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:28 612 00:48:42 612
1297 Kezia Mulhall Female 111 FOPEN 50 00:49:32 613 00:48:32 602
624 Molly Dennison Female 112 FOPEN 51 00:49:32 614 00:48:33 603
758 Richard Livesey Male 503 M50+ 73 00:49:33 615 00:49:11 637
493 Karl Shearer Male 504 M45+ 86 00:49:36 616 00:48:24 590
545 Vicky Whitehurst Female 113 FOPEN 52 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:49:37 617 00:48:44 614
1482 Janet Freeman Female 114 F50+ 11 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:37 618 00:49:07 633
515 Adam Frain Male 505 MOPEN 205 00:49:38 619 00:48:15 582
399 Simon Donovan Male 506 M40+ 85 00:49:39 620 00:49:16 640
227 Robert Gosling Male 507 M65+ 10 00:49:40 621 00:49:19 644
1004 Alison Pullan Female 115 FOPEN 53 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:42 622 00:49:12 638
112 David Freer Male 508 M45+ 87 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:43 623 00:47:59 570
1356 John Moore Male 509 M45+ 88 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:49:44 624 00:48:16 583
575 Alan Gittos Male 510 M55+ 37 00:49:44 625 00:49:01 629
290 Andrew Manning Male 511 M50+ 74 00:49:44 626 00:48:57 627
1481 Hassan Khan Male 512 MOPEN 206 00:49:48 627 00:49:05 632
726 Ian Bland Male 513 M55+ 38 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:49:49 628 00:49:34 656
729 Melanie Ellwood Female 116 FOPEN 54 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 00:49:51 629 00:49:36 659
587 Jackie Russell Female 117 F40+ 22 00:49:53 630 00:48:27 595
832 Stephen Mcguire Male 514 M50+ 75 00:49:53 631 00:48:49 620
467 Rikki Lenton Male 515 M40+ 86 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:49:53 632 00:49:20 646
1216 Rachel Jardine Female 118 F45+ 25 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:54 633 00:48:38 609
1362 Margaret Deacon Female 119 F45+ 26 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:49:54 634 00:48:53 623
1092 Garreth Duggan Male 516 MOPEN 207 00:49:55 635 00:48:45 616
238 James Driscoll Male 517 M45+ 89 00:49:59 636 00:48:56 626
824 John Gallagher Male 518 MOPEN 208 00:49:59 637 00:48:30 598
1428 Nicola Hoggart Female 120 FOPEN 55 00:50:00 638 00:49:07 634
206 Paul Needham Male 519 M55+ 39 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:03 639 00:49:37 660
983 Sonia Hobman Female 121 F40+ 23 00:50:03 640 00:49:34 655
1063 Jude Matthews Female 122 FOPEN 56 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:04 641 00:49:23 648
663 Jodie Knowles Female 123 FOPEN 57 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:50:05 642 00:49:36 658
79 Christopher Feeley Male 520 MOPEN 209 00:50:05 643 00:48:48 617
167 Matt Middleton Male 521 MOPEN 210 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:50:06 644 00:48:57 628
959 Samantha Jackson Female 124 FOPEN 58 ST THERESA'S AC 00:50:07 645 00:48:53 622
505 Joanne Burden Female 125 FOPEN 59 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:50:07 646 00:49:20 645
856 Steven Beecroft Male 522 M40+ 87 00:50:10 647 00:49:13 639
201 Elaine Kelly Female 126 F50+ 12 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:10 648 00:49:51 668
99 Mark Clarke Male 523 M45+ 90 00:50:10 649 00:49:32 654
100 Alex Pickles Male 524 MOPEN 211 00:50:12 650 00:49:35 657
1385 Gary Mann Male 525 MOPEN 212 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:12 651 00:49:25 649
1439 Jamie Parkin Male 526 MOPEN 213 00:50:13 652 00:49:17 642
78 Gordon Brown Male 527 MOPEN 214 00:50:13 653 00:48:56 625
276 Christopher Hill Male 528 M60+ 12 AIRECENTRE PACERS RC 00:50:15 654 00:48:48 619
950 Richard Beckwith Male 529 M50+ 76 ST THERESA'S AC 00:50:16 655 00:49:31 653
169 Dave Watt Male 530 MOPEN 215 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:18 656 00:49:38 661
949 Gary Marshall Male 531 MOPEN 216 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:18 657 00:49:56 672
925 Alexa Schoolar Female 127 FOPEN 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:50:19 658 00:49:29 652
137 Brian Shaw Male 532 M50+ 77 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:19 659 00:49:17 643
1084 John Pitt Male 533 M65+ 11 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:20 660 00:49:54 670
3 Olga Rayner Female 128 FOPEN 61 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:20 661 00:49:16 641
1072 Sue Hall Female 129 F55+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:25 662 00:49:44 663
1486 Tom Ribka Male 534 MOPEN 217 00:50:29 663 00:49:53 669
1179 Sue Woodcock Female 130 F45+ 27 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:31 664 00:49:27 651
1142 Lindsey Reynolds Female 131 F40+ 24 ST THERESA'S AC 00:50:32 665 00:49:48 665
357 Aatar Hashmi Male 535 MOPEN 218 00:50:34 666 00:49:10 635
1208 Katie Hollingworth Female 132 FOPEN 62 MELTHAM AC 00:50:35 667 00:49:46 664
1023 Emma Maguire Female 133 F45+ 28 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:50:36 668 00:49:40 662
711 Carl Padgett Male 536 M40+ 88 00:50:38 669 00:49:59 675
440 Stan Kilburn Male 537 MOPEN 219 00:50:40 670 00:50:17 691
1090 Stu Smith Male 538 M60+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:40 671 00:49:58 673
1303 Mark Robinson Male 539 M45+ 91 00:50:41 672 00:49:59 674
605 Trevor Smith Male 540 M45+ 92 00:50:43 673 00:49:27 650
811 Alexander Chatterton Male 541 MOPEN 220 00:50:44 674 00:50:14 687
553 Scarlett Peacock Female 134 FOPEN 63 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:45 675 00:49:51 667
667 David Varley Male 542 M70+ 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:50:47 676 00:50:04 679
1035 David Ledgerwood Male 543 M45+ 93 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:48 677 00:50:15 688
118 Marie Leverton Female 135 FOPEN 64 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:50:48 678 00:50:00 676
1165 Julie Beaumont Female 136 F50+ 13 00:50:52 679 00:50:12 685
753 Adam Gallagher Male 544 MOPEN 221 PUDSEY PACERS 00:50:52 680 00:50:39 711
30 Martin Bare Male 545 M55+ 40 00:50:53 681 00:49:48 666
1111 Faye Mullen Female 137 FOPEN 65 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:50:58 682 00:50:37 709
763 Haydn Williamson Male 546 MOPEN 222 00:50:59 683 00:50:34 700
1207 Petra Bijsterveld Female 138 F55+ 6 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:51:04 684 00:50:28 698
24 Sarah Waite Female 139 FOPEN 66 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:51:05 685 00:50:20 693
396 Jeff Parris Male 547 M60+ 14 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:51:05 686 00:50:05 680
457 Martin Booth Male 548 M40+ 89 00:51:06 687 00:49:54 671
383 Suzie Rowe Female 140 F40+ 25 00:51:07 688 00:50:43 715
911 Elizabeth Courtney Female 141 F45+ 29 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:51:08 689 00:50:25 695
1367 Mike Shackleton Male 549 M45+ 94 00:51:09 690 00:50:13 686
1391 Paul Barrett Female 142 F40+ 26 00:51:10 691 00:50:02 677
1005 Nick Wealleans Male 550 M40+ 90 00:51:10 692 00:50:27 697
1429 Joseph Wilson Male 551 M40+ 91 00:51:10 693 00:50:17 692
1143 Anna Sharrott Female 143 FOPEN 67 ST THERESA'S AC 00:51:11 694 00:50:27 696
7 Paul Ellis Male 552 MOPEN 223 00:51:11 695 00:50:34 701
257 Jenna Rymer Female 144 FOPEN 68 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:51:11 696 00:50:15 689
321 Diane Mckenna Female 145 F50+ 14 00:51:12 697 00:50:51 719
484 Asha Pritchard Female 146 FOPEN 69 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:51:12 698 00:50:03 678
641 Elodie Minazzi Female 147 FOPEN 70 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:13 699 00:50:11 684
87 Philip Robinson Male 553 M70+ 3 OTLEY AC 00:51:15 700 00:50:54 720