Showing 1 to 100 of 1237 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1244 Sharon Barlow Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:35:41 44 00:35:39 45
558 Fiona Davies Female 5 F40+ 2 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:27 73 00:36:20 70
1346 Jenni Muston Female 9 F40+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:21 173 00:39:07 171
944 Caroline Hoath Female 11 F40+ 4 MELTHAM AC 00:40:14 208 00:40:07 214
187 Sarah Gough Female 14 F40+ 5 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:47 226 00:40:42 232
333 Melissa Neal Female 16 F40+ 6 MARCH AC 00:41:33 250 00:41:23 257
776 Becky Lawrence Female 33 F40+ 7 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:43:43 348 00:43:28 360
716 Claire Chapman Female 52 F40+ 8 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:45:21 432 00:45:11 444
896 Anthea Bitcon Female 54 F40+ 9 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:27 436 00:44:55 428
1145 Helen Standing Female 55 F40+ 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:34 439 00:45:02 436
1008 Jill Carlton Female 59 F40+ 11 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:46:03 455 00:45:38 462
359 Liz Wood Female 62 F40+ 12 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:46:15 464 00:45:56 474
297 Jen Wolstenholme Female 69 F40+ 13 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:46:55 488 00:46:00 478
568 Naomi Youel Female 70 F40+ 14 00:46:57 489 00:45:30 456
1296 Shana Emmerson Female 74 F40+ 15 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:09 504 00:46:41 513
1343 Sarah Haigh Female 88 F40+ 16 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:48:06 553 00:47:41 566
947 Joanne Loftus Female 90 F40+ 17 ST THERESA'S AC 00:48:24 561 00:47:40 565
1007 Debbie Smales Female 96 F40+ 18 00:48:44 574 00:48:30 599
1158 Emily Bird Female 102 F40+ 19 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:06 588 00:48:02 573
562 Rowena Skelhorn Female 103 F40+ 20 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:49:08 591 00:48:41 611
630 Helen Radcliffe Female 104 F40+ 21 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:11 592 00:47:56 569
587 Jackie Russell Female 117 F40+ 22 00:49:53 630 00:48:27 595
983 Sonia Hobman Female 121 F40+ 23 00:50:03 640 00:49:34 655
1142 Lindsey Reynolds Female 131 F40+ 24 ST THERESA'S AC 00:50:32 665 00:49:48 665
383 Suzie Rowe Female 140 F40+ 25 00:51:07 688 00:50:43 715
1391 Paul Barrett Female 142 F40+ 26 00:51:10 691 00:50:02 677
1426 Sophie Baxter Female 149 F40+ 27 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:30 710 00:50:38 710
204 Sarah Uttley Female 161 F40+ 28 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:51:50 728 00:51:16 737
1338 Dawn Higgins Female 167 F40+ 29 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:52:08 741 00:51:42 766
789 Julie Asquith Female 172 F40+ 30 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:23 754 00:52:04 779
1453 Jane-Marie Bracchi Female 174 F40+ 31 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:52:30 757 00:51:22 745
1390 Kate Barrett Female 177 F40+ 32 00:52:35 762 00:51:26 750
585 Elizabeth Wilson Female 178 F40+ 33 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:52:35 763 00:51:09 735
425 Nicola Eyre Female 181 F40+ 34 00:52:39 766 00:51:22 746
818 Debb Howcroft Female 186 F40+ 35 00:52:45 773 00:52:26 796
16 Ange Ellis Female 187 F40+ 36 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:52:46 775 00:51:56 771
213 Sarah Farnell Female 190 F40+ 37 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:52:48 778 00:52:01 778
1301 Jillian Hickson Female 200 F40+ 38 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:27 802 00:53:04 828
740 Janine Griffith Female 208 F40+ 39 00:53:43 817 00:52:30 800
855 Catherine O'Brien Female 216 F40+ 40 DENBY DALE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:54:13 840 00:53:26 849
666 Linda Featherstone Female 249 F40+ 41 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:55:49 894 00:54:55 899
890 Oksana Shimon Female 253 F40+ 42 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 00:56:02 903 00:55:10 905
216 Lisa Ashton Female 257 F40+ 43 00:56:20 910 00:55:06 903
1445 Sarah Prentice Female 262 F40+ 44 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:56:31 917 00:55:14 909
539 Pauline Underwood Female 267 F40+ 45 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:56:47 923 00:55:20 912
661 Heather Ross Female 272 F40+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:57:06 932 00:56:15 936
1335 Zoe Shackleton Female 273 F40+ 47 00:57:15 933 00:55:54 925
488 Kerry Bateman Female 279 F40+ 48 00:57:37 942 00:56:12 934
57 Abigail Batchelor Female 282 F40+ 49 00:57:42 948 00:56:20 938
226 Donna Miller Female 284 F40+ 50 00:57:47 950 00:57:15 966
891 Elaine Whitehead Female 288 F40+ 51 ROCHDALE TRIATHON CLUB 00:58:10 960 00:57:08 963
593 Anne Gowing Female 291 F40+ 52 00:58:13 964 00:56:56 957
875 Fiona Waterhouse Female 292 F40+ 53 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:58:16 967 00:57:32 977
931 Helen Clegg Female 293 F40+ 54 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:58:19 969 00:57:22 970
613 Helen Bedford Female 298 F40+ 55 00:58:29 978 00:57:31 976
143 Katherine Gomersall Female 303 F40+ 56 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:58:50 988 00:57:55 992
284 Lindsey Winter Female 308 F40+ 57 00:58:59 995 00:57:51 988
41 Susannah Howard Female 313 F40+ 58 00:59:19 1003 00:57:56 995
1166 Louise Hayes Female 320 F40+ 59 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:59:42 1014 00:58:42 1015
1457 Emma Walker Female 324 F40+ 60 00:59:51 1018 00:58:45 1018
1431 Jennie Renshaw Female 326 F40+ 61 00:59:51 1020 00:58:31 1009
955 Catherine Hawkin Female 331 F40+ 62 01:00:22 1027 00:58:50 1020
534 Suzanne Thornton Female 332 F40+ 63 01:00:23 1028 00:59:02 1025
1387 Sue Graham Female 334 F40+ 64 01:00:27 1030 00:59:18 1033
490 Gayle Dooley Female 335 F40+ 65 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 01:00:27 1031 00:59:23 1035
379 Susan Baines Female 340 F40+ 66 01:00:36 1038 01:00:10 1052
731 Gemma Gill Female 346 F40+ 67 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:54 1044 00:59:50 1045
172 Martina Naismith Female 350 F40+ 68 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:03 1050 00:59:43 1043
1250 Adele Sims Female 354 F40+ 69 BARNSLEY AC 01:01:26 1056 01:00:23 1055
155 Claire Pearson Female 357 F40+ 70 01:01:46 1062 01:00:59 1073
1434 Yvonne Howitt Female 358 F40+ 71 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 01:01:50 1063 01:00:54 1070
614 Melani Dean Female 361 F40+ 72 01:01:56 1066 01:00:32 1061
985 Linda Haigh Female 369 F40+ 73 01:02:15 1075 01:01:07 1075
317 Sarah Gore Female 370 F40+ 74 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:17 1076 01:01:15 1076
435 Grace Thomas Female 377 F40+ 75 01:02:46 1086 01:01:32 1081
759 Anna Walsh Female 379 F40+ 76 01:02:55 1089 01:01:50 1086
184 Dawn Greaves Female 385 F40+ 77 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:13 1096 01:02:19 1107
1484 Lisa Jenkins Female 388 F40+ 78 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:03:22 1100 01:02:03 1094
952 Sarah Harris Female 390 F40+ 79 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:03:23 1102 01:01:54 1091
1097 Sally Russ Female 393 F40+ 80 AIREBOROUGH PACERS 01:03:32 1105 01:02:18 1106
350 Sara Booth Female 395 F40+ 81 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:35 1107 01:02:12 1101
862 Kirsty Carver Female 409 F40+ 82 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:04:22 1122 01:03:50 1131
1067 Melanie Arendt Female 413 F40+ 83 01:04:26 1126 01:03:28 1126
1081 Kirstie Rickerby Female 416 F40+ 84 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:04:50 1130 01:04:24 1137
937 Samantha Tinsdale Female 419 F40+ 85 ST THERESA'S AC 01:04:59 1133 01:03:27 1125
1359 Paula Noble Female 423 F40+ 86 01:05:33 1138 01:04:39 1140
1265 Melissa Thomas-Peters Female 425 F40+ 87 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:57 1142 01:04:35 1139
830 Georgi Newton Female 430 F40+ 88 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:34 1147 01:05:10 1147
732 Alison Schofield Female 432 F40+ 89 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:06:42 1150 01:05:05 1146
116 Clayre Hughes Female 433 F40+ 90 01:06:46 1151 01:05:38 1152
751 Joanne Osborne Female 439 F40+ 91 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 01:07:28 1158 01:06:19 1158
1407 Alexandra Kilner Female 443 F40+ 92 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:40 1164 01:07:15 1162
1156 Lisa Alderson Female 447 F40+ 93 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:09:09 1168 01:08:03 1167
742 Nicola Womack Female 454 F40+ 94 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:15 1178 01:09:06 1177
111 Mary Freer Female 465 F40+ 95 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:19 1191 01:10:58 1192
783 Karen Johnson Female 471 F40+ 96 01:13:18 1198 01:11:52 1197
52 Claire Senior Female 478 F40+ 97 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:16:00 1207 01:14:35 1207
299 Sarah Clough Female 480 F40+ 98 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:16:36 1209 01:14:58 1209
738 Rachel Windle Female 483 F40+ 99 01:18:05 1213 01:16:46 1212
334 Saima Sherburn Female 492 F40+ 100 ACTWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:40 1223 01:22:09 1223