Showing 101 to 200 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
240 Kerry Storrar Female 7 F45+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:48 150 00:38:43 153
233 Julie Greenwood Female 15 F45+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:24 245 00:41:07 247
939 Jill Eileen Butterworth Female 18 F45+ 3 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:41:55 267 00:41:45 269
1187 Louise Trainor Female 23 F45+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:31 293 00:42:02 289
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 298 00:42:26 311
255 Sarah Hobbs Female 25 F45+ 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:57 310 00:42:24 306
895 Lynn Birchall Female 34 F45+ 7 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:48 351 00:43:23 354
626 Janet Jobey Female 36 F45+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:05 363 00:43:49 375
1 Sara Elson Female 37 F45+ 9 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:44:07 367 00:43:27 356
1121 Julie Darigala Female 43 F45+ 10 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:44:36 395 00:44:21 403
710 Kirsty Edwards Female 47 F45+ 11 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:45:05 418 00:44:42 421
1235 Mariam Jandad Female 60 F45+ 12 00:46:04 456 00:45:39 463
1010 Julie Moxon Female 72 F45+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:04 497 00:46:36 505
1408 Gillian Holmes Female 76 F45+ 14 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:11 509 00:46:41 514
602 Vikki Smith Female 78 F45+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:29 519 00:46:39 510
343 Rose Butterfield Female 82 F45+ 16 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:47:36 530 00:46:35 504
308 Joanne Holland Female 86 F45+ 17 ST THERESA'S AC 00:47:53 547 00:46:58 531
1094 Andrea Henson Female 87 F45+ 18 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:53 548 00:47:11 545
315 Christine Clubbs Female 89 F45+ 19 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:48:20 559 00:47:36 562
846 Allison Simpson Female 95 F45+ 20 00:48:41 570 00:48:25 593
444 Amanda Fowler Female 97 F45+ 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:46 576 00:47:31 560
230 Tracy Foy Female 98 F45+ 22 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:48:46 577 00:48:28 596
610 Dinah Coggon Female 107 F45+ 23 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:19 602 00:48:24 591
592 Debbie Beck Female 109 F45+ 24 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:27 610 00:48:32 601
1216 Rachel Jardine Female 118 F45+ 25 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:54 633 00:48:38 609
1362 Margaret Deacon Female 119 F45+ 26 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:49:54 634 00:48:53 623
1179 Sue Woodcock Female 130 F45+ 27 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:31 664 00:49:27 651
1023 Emma Maguire Female 133 F45+ 28 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:50:36 668 00:49:40 662
911 Elizabeth Courtney Female 141 F45+ 29 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:51:08 689 00:50:25 695
1286 Andrea Ackroyd Female 155 F45+ 30 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:39 720 00:50:40 712
897 Jo Coop Female 162 F45+ 31 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:51:52 729 00:51:21 744
177 Pauline Pham Female 166 F45+ 32 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:06 739 00:51:24 747
543 Melissa Kelly Female 173 F45+ 33 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:24 755 00:51:51 768
1021 Joanne Bedingfield Female 176 F45+ 34 WYP HARRIERS 00:52:33 760 00:51:32 754
1129 Claire Easton Female 182 F45+ 35 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:52:41 767 00:51:39 761
869 Paula Lee Female 196 F45+ 36 00:53:09 790 00:52:07 781
145 Denise Davis Female 197 F45+ 37 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:53:15 796 00:52:45 812
986 Cath Jackson Female 209 F45+ 38 00:53:50 820 00:52:47 815
805 Stephanie Mcintosh Female 210 F45+ 39 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:53:51 822 00:52:57 822
248 Marie-Claire Keddie Female 211 F45+ 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:57 825 00:53:31 851
1012 Mary Power Female 222 F45+ 41 00:54:23 846 00:53:21 845
320 Adele Kitchen Female 226 F45+ 42 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:32 855 00:53:47 857
678 Lisa Cummins Female 229 F45+ 43 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:39 859 00:53:23 847
243 Suzanne Fennell Female 232 F45+ 44 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:58 869 00:54:16 881
1110 Diane Jessop Female 236 F45+ 45 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:55:08 876 00:54:46 891
94 Jasvir Nahl Female 251 F45+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:55:55 899 00:55:01 902
619 Sarah Seymour Female 260 F45+ 47 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:29 915 00:56:09 933
847 June Stakes Female 264 F45+ 48 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:56:37 920 00:55:11 906
1351 Lucy Cohen Female 265 F45+ 49 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:56:41 921 00:55:46 923
1030 Sharon Moore Female 266 F45+ 50 BARNSLEY AC 00:56:46 922 00:55:43 921
105 Jillian Heywood Female 268 F45+ 51 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:49 924 00:56:26 941
1160 Alison Hill Female 275 F45+ 52 ST THERESA'S AC 00:57:18 935 00:56:00 928
415 Clare Bates Female 294 F45+ 53 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:20 971 00:57:35 978
323 Sharon Mann Female 301 F45+ 54 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:58:41 985 00:57:42 983
222 Clare Costello Female 304 F45+ 55 00:58:53 989 00:57:56 994
426 Pam Fettes Female 311 F45+ 56 00:59:11 1000 00:58:01 1000
1201 Tracie Mcguire Female 315 F45+ 57 CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 00:59:20 1005 00:57:48 987
569 Sharon Andrews Female 319 F45+ 58 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:59:38 1013 00:58:18 1004
923 Jill Daly Female 323 F45+ 59 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:50 1017 00:58:26 1007
977 Alison Haigh Female 328 F45+ 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:00:00 1022 00:58:52 1021
1487 Jane Partridge Female 339 F45+ 61 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:00:35 1037 00:59:14 1031
65 Angela Buckle Female 341 F45+ 62 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:00:38 1039 00:59:45 1044
567 Caroline Mccourt Female 349 F45+ 63 FARSLEY FLYERS 01:01:02 1048 00:59:51 1047
81 Lisa Isam Female 351 F45+ 64 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:06 1051 00:59:42 1042
979 Sally Backhouse Female 352 F45+ 65 01:01:07 1052 00:59:37 1039
608 Kirsten Redshaw Female 359 F45+ 66 01:01:55 1064 01:00:31 1060
356 Cherie Miller Female 360 F45+ 67 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:55 1065 01:00:33 1063
638 Sarah Butler Female 362 F45+ 68 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:56 1067 01:00:37 1065
516 Helen Gill Female 368 F45+ 69 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:02:10 1074 01:00:56 1071
251 Jenny Scothern Female 378 F45+ 70 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:02:48 1087 01:01:50 1087
301 Marie Linley Female 381 F45+ 71 01:02:59 1091 01:01:49 1085
765 Emma Gothard Female 386 F45+ 72 01:03:14 1097 01:01:56 1092
564 Tracey Hall Female 389 F45+ 73 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:23 1101 01:02:04 1097
337 Alison Hilton Female 396 F45+ 74 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:36 1108 01:02:12 1102
627 Caroline Charlesworth Female 398 F45+ 75 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:03:52 1111 01:02:15 1103
688 Jo Hagan Female 402 F45+ 76 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:04:08 1115 01:02:37 1108
1167 Andrea Acha Female 412 F45+ 77 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:04:26 1125 01:03:27 1124
1485 Helen Reevell Female 420 F45+ 78 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 01:05:07 1134 01:04:33 1138
529 Claire Pilkington Female 436 F45+ 79 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:07:13 1154 01:05:46 1154
972 Karen Cooper-Lloyd Female 438 F45+ 80 01:07:21 1156 01:05:51 1155
1025 Helen Vowles Female 441 F45+ 81 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:08:25 1161 01:06:58 1161
1400 Tracey Mearns Female 444 F45+ 82 01:08:42 1165 01:08:04 1168
1253 Lisa Smith Female 445 F45+ 83 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:09:01 1166 01:07:36 1164
420 Dianne Shires Female 453 F45+ 84 01:10:13 1177 01:08:50 1175
868 Colette Bamford Female 456 F45+ 85 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:10:29 1180 01:09:22 1181
918 Kay Bell Female 457 F45+ 86 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:10:31 1181 01:09:21 1180
1139 Josie Mellor Female 463 F45+ 87 01:10:52 1188 01:09:41 1187
277 Tracy Hyland Female 470 F45+ 88 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:12:50 1197 01:11:25 1195
1034 Carmen Snowdon Female 472 F45+ 89 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:13:21 1199 01:11:51 1196
1197 Karen Thompson Female 477 F45+ 90 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:15:17 1205 01:14:00 1205
733 Linda Webster Female 484 F45+ 91 01:18:05 1214 01:16:46 1213
335 Brigitte Edwards Female 489 F45+ 92 01:22:18 1220 01:21:08 1220
235 Philippa Watson Female 491 F45+ 93 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:22:53 1222 01:22:05 1221
1399 Christine Shaw Female 494 F45+ 94 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:24:55 1225 01:23:41 1225
285 Gail Colville Female 20 F50+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:17 279 00:42:02 288
762 Denise Nicholson Female 38 F50+ 2 00:44:08 368 00:43:56 382
376 Natasha Geere Female 40 F50+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:44:20 381 00:44:00 388
408 Diane Vaughan Female 50 F50+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:45:16 428 00:44:56 429
736 Helen Pettit Female 51 F50+ 5 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:16 429 00:44:44 422
1203 Sue Moul Female 71 F50+ 6 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:46:58 491 00:46:34 503