Showing 201 to 300 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
17 Jo Heseltine Female 73 F50+ 7 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:47:04 499 00:46:03 480
617 Valerie Kilburn Female 75 F50+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:10 505 00:46:34 502
513 Sonia Lee Female 94 F50+ 9 CITY OF SHEFFIELD AND DERNE 00:48:38 569 00:48:08 577
831 Annabelle Mcguire Female 106 F50+ 10 00:49:13 596 00:48:09 579
1482 Janet Freeman Female 114 F50+ 11 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:37 618 00:49:07 633
201 Elaine Kelly Female 126 F50+ 12 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:10 648 00:49:51 668
1165 Julie Beaumont Female 136 F50+ 13 00:50:52 679 00:50:12 685
321 Diane Mckenna Female 145 F50+ 14 00:51:12 697 00:50:51 719
305 Joanne Hawden Female 150 F50+ 15 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:51:33 711 00:50:46 716
1274 Susan Charlesworth Female 165 F50+ 16 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:51:59 734 00:51:10 736
692 Paula Mills Female 168 F50+ 17 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:14 748 00:51:28 751
1019 Elizabeth Carr Female 170 F50+ 18 WINGERWORTH WOBBLERS 00:52:21 751 00:51:28 752
1195 Sally Anne Ricketts Female 189 F50+ 19 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:48 777 00:51:44 767
655 Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Female 198 F50+ 20 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:53:19 798 00:52:28 797
625 Jo Birkinshaw Female 202 F50+ 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:53:32 805 00:52:48 816
1181 Lorraine Hutchinson Female 205 F50+ 22 00:53:35 808 00:52:36 803
217 Barbara Millett Female 206 F50+ 23 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:53:36 811 00:52:40 808
798 Julie Wright Female 227 F50+ 24 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:35 857 00:53:48 860
388 Gail Shaw Female 228 F50+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:39 858 00:53:19 844
752 Dawn Sketchley Female 235 F50+ 26 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:06 874 00:53:54 863
101 Julie Ann Newsome Female 239 F50+ 27 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:16 880 00:54:15 877
828 Lizzie Coombes Female 243 F50+ 28 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:55:22 885 00:54:15 878
170 Amanda Richardson Female 246 F50+ 29 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:29 890 00:54:09 872
928 Liz Mather Female 252 F50+ 30 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:56:02 902 00:54:47 894
793 Wendy Murgatroyd Female 258 F50+ 31 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:25 911 00:55:23 914
220 Elizabeth Clark Female 261 F50+ 32 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:30 916 00:55:32 917
393 Julie Reid Female 276 F50+ 33 00:57:21 937 00:56:40 944
598 Tracy Rawnsley Female 277 F50+ 34 00:57:24 939 00:56:05 930
1311 Jacqueline Stack Female 280 F50+ 35 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:57:38 944 00:56:54 955
652 Dairine Nethercott Female 299 F50+ 36 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:58:31 980 00:57:58 998
1069 Carol Parsons Female 300 F50+ 37 TOTLEY AC 00:58:35 982 00:57:45 985
70 Susan Jackson Female 309 F50+ 38 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:59:02 996 00:58:05 1001
514 Julie Russell Female 322 F50+ 39 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:59:49 1016 00:58:55 1024
1422 Janet Clark Female 325 F50+ 40 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:59:51 1019 00:58:31 1010
225 Angela Mccarthy Female 333 F50+ 41 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:00:23 1029 00:58:54 1023
332 Susan New Female 337 F50+ 42 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 1035 00:59:12 1028
1189 Nichola Jordan Female 343 F50+ 43 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:46 1041 00:59:40 1041
836 Geraldine Jennings Female 347 F50+ 44 01:00:59 1045 00:59:35 1038
102 Alison Hall Female 348 F50+ 45 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:01:01 1047 01:00:03 1049
259 Denise Thurlow Female 373 F50+ 46 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:02:36 1081 01:01:39 1084
808 Mair Tunstall Female 374 F50+ 47 01:02:39 1082 01:01:31 1080
806 Sarah Minchin Female 376 F50+ 48 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:02:42 1085 01:02:08 1099
1108 Wendy Brook Female 387 F50+ 49 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 01:03:22 1099 01:02:11 1100
1116 Denise Pozorski Female 400 F50+ 50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:03:59 1113 01:02:59 1114
1345 Zoe Hilton Female 401 F50+ 51 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:04:02 1114 01:03:07 1117
496 Michele Hainsworth Female 404 F50+ 52 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:14 1117 01:03:19 1119
680 Sharon Dracup Female 405 F50+ 53 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:17 1118 01:02:58 1113
1061 Karen Schofield Female 414 F50+ 54 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:04:47 1128 01:03:25 1121
981 Jayne Kilroy Female 417 F50+ 55 01:04:50 1131 01:04:04 1134
469 Nicola Wood Female 427 F50+ 56 01:06:23 1144 01:05:12 1148
209 Louise Haley Female 428 F50+ 57 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:06:30 1145 01:05:00 1143
637 Linda Spurr Female 429 F50+ 58 01:06:32 1146 01:05:04 1145
1206 Katie Cadwell Female 431 F50+ 59 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:06:36 1148 01:05:12 1149
1357 Tracy Bridgett Female 435 F50+ 60 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:59 1153 01:05:34 1151
128 Amanda Pearson Female 440 F50+ 61 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:07:39 1159 01:06:43 1160
1397 Julie Clough Female 442 F50+ 62 01:08:30 1162 01:07:18 1163
1315 Elaine Hudson Female 455 F50+ 63 01:10:17 1179 01:09:10 1178
68 Liz Grant Female 461 F50+ 64 01:10:46 1185 01:09:32 1184
996 Steph Hague Female 467 F50+ 65 01:12:19 1193 01:11:06 1193
387 Claire Myers Female 468 F50+ 66 01:12:46 1194 01:12:19 1199
161 Charlotte Somerville Female 479 F50+ 67 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:16:06 1208 01:14:56 1208
391 Emer Dudley Female 32 F55+ 1 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:43 347 00:43:30 363
1173 Christine Mccarthy Female 41 F55+ 2 PONTEFRACT AC 00:44:24 384 00:44:13 395
482 Hazel Berrett Female 68 F55+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:54 487 00:46:41 515
1289 Heather Taylor Female 91 F55+ 4 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:28 563 00:47:38 563
1072 Sue Hall Female 129 F55+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:25 662 00:49:44 663
1207 Petra Bijsterveld Female 138 F55+ 6 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:51:04 684 00:50:28 698
771 Gillian Neal Female 154 F55+ 7 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:51:36 716 00:50:32 699
245 Paula Prentis Female 175 F55+ 8 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:52:31 759 00:51:39 762
349 Diane Allingan Female 180 F55+ 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:37 765 00:51:17 740
1095 Liz Reddington Female 183 F55+ 10 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:52:42 769 00:51:41 765
984 Sharron Broadley Female 192 F55+ 11 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:52:54 781 00:51:58 775
565 Julie Whinn Female 195 F55+ 12 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:53:07 788 00:51:57 773
1052 Dawn Godley Female 215 F55+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:54:13 838 00:53:45 856
988 Caroline Burke Female 219 F55+ 14 00:54:20 843 00:53:17 841
579 Susan Heaney Female 224 F55+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:30 852 00:54:06 869
314 Janet Hartley Female 237 F55+ 16 00:55:08 877 00:54:46 892
390 Jackie Moxon Female 238 F55+ 17 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:55:10 878 00:54:13 875
1237 Cathryn Smith Female 244 F55+ 18 ECCLESHILL ROADRUNNERS 00:55:26 887 00:54:19 882
958 Susan Knowles Female 287 F55+ 19 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:59 954 00:57:02 959
197 Susan Firth Female 297 F55+ 20 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:27 976 00:58:06 1002
578 Catriona Furness Female 310 F55+ 21 00:59:08 997 00:57:58 997
207 Annette Blythe Female 314 F55+ 22 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:19 1004 00:58:53 1022
532 Susan Taylor Female 356 F55+ 23 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:33 1058 01:00:44 1068
503 Olwen Mcclean Female 371 F55+ 24 01:02:30 1078 01:01:16 1077
40 Moira Ibbotson Female 384 F55+ 25 01:03:12 1095 01:02:00 1093
980 Tracey Jagger Female 397 F55+ 26 01:03:52 1110 01:03:06 1116
683 Lorraine Brookes Female 403 F55+ 27 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:04:13 1116 01:03:24 1120
364 Liz Hooper Female 408 F55+ 28 01:04:20 1121 01:02:45 1111
365 Anne Mccaffrey Female 424 F55+ 29 01:05:45 1140 01:04:10 1135
1151 Su Lodge Female 446 F55+ 30 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 01:09:08 1167 01:07:55 1166
1427 Julie Finch Female 452 F55+ 31 01:10:11 1176 01:09:39 1186
1493 Lorraine Bullock Female 476 F55+ 32 01:14:47 1204 01:14:20 1206
942 Helen Love Female 108 F60+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:49:21 603 00:49:03 630
353 Gill Chippendale Female 204 F60+ 2 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:53:35 807 00:52:38 805
913 Deborah Scott Female 212 F60+ 3 00:53:59 826 00:53:12 836
218 Betty Barber Female 263 F60+ 4 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:33 919 00:55:35 919
123 Vikki Skipper Female 283 F60+ 5 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:57:44 949 00:56:53 954
643 Carol Ramsden Female 363 F60+ 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:01:59 1068 01:00:30 1059
1270 June Sims Female 364 F60+ 7 BARNSLEY AC 01:02:02 1069 01:00:58 1072