Showing 1 to 100 of 1237 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1500 Mohammed Abu-Rezeek Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:29:42 1 00:29:42 1
1102 Mark Couldwell Male 4 M40+ 1 CHARNWOOD AC 00:32:13 4 00:32:13 4
1372 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:50 32 00:34:50 32
1093 Mark Hall Male 35 M55+ 1 OTLEY AC 00:35:21 36 00:35:20 36
9 Stephen Maddison Male 38 M45+ 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:35:30 39 00:35:28 41
1244 Sharon Barlow Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:35:41 44 00:35:39 45
766 Andrew Thompson Male 47 M50+ 1 00:35:48 49 00:35:44 53
240 Kerry Storrar Female 7 F45+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:48 150 00:38:43 153
474 Trevor Clough Male 146 M60+ 1 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 154 00:38:47 157
285 Gail Colville Female 20 F50+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:17 279 00:42:02 288
527 David Womersley Male 284 M65+ 1 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:42:51 308 00:42:35 316
119 Geoff Cumber Male 299 M70+ 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:19 326 00:43:13 343
391 Emer Dudley Female 32 F55+ 1 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:43 347 00:43:30 363
4 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 85 F65+ 1 TOTLEY AC 00:47:43 536 00:47:15 548
942 Helen Love Female 108 F60+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:49:21 603 00:49:03 630
665 June Allingan Female 466 F70+ 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:19 1192 01:10:58 1191
1499 Wondiye Fikre Male 2 MOPEN 2 LEEDS CITY AC 00:31:02 2 00:31:01 2
1328 Paul Marchant Male 13 M40+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:36 13 00:33:34 13
104 Alastair Spanner Male 55 M45+ 2 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:35:57 57 00:35:54 59
242 Tracy Millmore Female 3 FOPEN 2 BIRTLEY AC 00:36:03 60 00:36:02 61
1381 Simon Johnson Male 63 M50+ 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:36:22 67 00:36:14 65
558 Fiona Davies Female 5 F40+ 2 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:27 73 00:36:20 70
49 David Brooksbank Male 98 M55+ 2 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:26 104 00:37:21 105
233 Julie Greenwood Female 15 F45+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:24 245 00:41:07 247
427 Richard West Male 286 M60+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:58 311 00:42:42 322
653 John Ward Male 329 M65+ 2 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:44:06 365 00:43:27 357
762 Denise Nicholson Female 38 F50+ 2 00:44:08 368 00:43:56 382
1173 Christine Mccarthy Female 41 F55+ 2 PONTEFRACT AC 00:44:24 384 00:44:13 395
667 David Varley Male 542 M70+ 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:50:47 676 00:50:04 679
353 Gill Chippendale Female 204 F60+ 2 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:53:35 807 00:52:38 805
421 Virginia Lewin Female 290 F65+ 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:58:12 963 00:57:52 989
389 Scott Hinchcliffe Male 3 MOPEN 3 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:32:01 3 00:32:00 3
264 Paul Millgate Male 15 M40+ 3 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:33:53 15 00:33:52 15
1178 Alice Leake Female 4 FOPEN 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:36:05 61 00:36:00 60
1153 Marc Ellis Male 62 M45+ 3 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:36:20 66 00:36:18 67
136 James Tarran Male 65 M50+ 3 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:36:23 69 00:36:22 72
269 Christopher Gibbs Male 116 M55+ 3 LINCSQUAD 00:38:03 122 00:38:01 125
1346 Jenni Muston Female 9 F40+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:21 173 00:39:07 171
939 Jill Eileen Butterworth Female 18 F45+ 3 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:41:55 267 00:41:45 269
773 Peter Neal Male 296 M60+ 3 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:43:12 322 00:43:01 335
376 Natasha Geere Female 40 F50+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:44:20 381 00:44:00 388
208 Rob Kersey Male 351 M65+ 3 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:44:31 393 00:44:00 389
482 Hazel Berrett Female 68 F55+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:54 487 00:46:41 515
87 Philip Robinson Male 553 M70+ 3 OTLEY AC 00:51:15 700 00:50:54 720
913 Deborah Scott Female 212 F60+ 3 00:53:59 826 00:53:12 836
158 Susan Hall Female 318 F65+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:59:31 1012 00:59:18 1034
224 Joe Sagar Male 5 MOPEN 4 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:32:15 5 00:32:15 5
23 Stewart Knowles Male 22 M40+ 4 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:15 22 00:34:13 22
662 Chris Lowe Male 69 M45+ 4 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:29 74 00:36:25 76
1245 Nicola Devine Female 6 FOPEN 4 DONCASTER AC 00:36:51 86 00:36:46 87
443 Steve Fowler Male 86 M50+ 4 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:57 92 00:36:54 92
1272 Martin Hall Male 144 M55+ 4 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:38:51 151 00:38:47 158
944 Caroline Hoath Female 11 F40+ 4 MELTHAM AC 00:40:14 208 00:40:07 214
1187 Louise Trainor Female 23 F45+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:31 293 00:42:02 289
1319 Martin Simpson Male 305 M60+ 4 00:43:24 332 00:43:10 340
775 Steve Carter Male 354 M65+ 4 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN 00:44:37 397 00:44:14 396
408 Diane Vaughan Female 50 F50+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:45:16 428 00:44:56 429
1289 Heather Taylor Female 91 F55+ 4 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:28 563 00:47:38 563
1393 Ken Chapman Male 572 M70+ 4 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:52:03 737 00:51:54 770
218 Betty Barber Female 263 F60+ 4 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:33 919 00:55:35 919
1251 Sue Higham Female 329 F65+ 4 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:00:01 1023 00:59:12 1029
813 Arron Larkin Male 6 MOPEN 5 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:32:53 6 00:32:52 6
1191 James Young Male 28 M40+ 5 MELTHAM AC 00:34:32 28 00:34:27 26
922 Scott Daly Male 72 M45+ 5 PONTEFRACT AC 00:36:37 77 00:36:24 75
1450 Matthew Robinson Male 94 M50+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:37:19 100 00:37:06 98
943 Heather Langham Female 8 FOPEN 5 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 153 00:38:43 152
609 David Ingle Male 166 M55+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:25 175 00:39:19 180
187 Sarah Gough Female 14 F40+ 5 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:47 226 00:40:42 232
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 298 00:42:26 311
582 Robert Nixon Male 324 M60+ 5 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:57 359 00:43:35 365
1011 Jan Curtis Male 357 M65+ 5 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:41 400 00:44:38 416
736 Helen Pettit Female 51 F50+ 5 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:16 429 00:44:44 422
1072 Sue Hall Female 129 F55+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:25 662 00:49:44 663
1054 David Needham Male 628 M70+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:54:29 851 00:54:11 874
123 Vikki Skipper Female 283 F60+ 5 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:57:44 949 00:56:53 954
366 Meryll Cripps Female 367 F65+ 5 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:02:08 1073 01:00:34 1064
1479 Adam Stacey Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:32:54 7 00:32:53 7
407 Gavin Mann Male 31 M40+ 6 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:34:43 31 00:34:40 31
115 Phil Gibbs Male 79 M45+ 6 LINCSQUAD 00:36:47 84 00:36:44 86
555 Mark Havenhand Male 101 M50+ 6 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:29 107 00:37:24 109
1175 Amicia Lee Female 10 FOPEN 6 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:29 179 00:39:18 179
512 Duncan Clark Male 190 M55+ 6 00:40:02 200 00:39:52 205
333 Melissa Neal Female 16 F40+ 6 MARCH AC 00:41:33 250 00:41:23 257
255 Sarah Hobbs Female 25 F45+ 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:57 310 00:42:24 306
819 Melvyn Bishop Male 355 M60+ 6 00:44:38 398 00:44:34 414
354 Ronnie Quinn Male 385 M65+ 6 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:39 440 00:45:00 432
1203 Sue Moul Female 71 F50+ 6 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:46:58 491 00:46:34 503
1207 Petra Bijsterveld Female 138 F55+ 6 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:51:04 684 00:50:28 698
916 Russell Dyson Male 650 M70+ 6 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:55:59 901 00:55:21 913
643 Carol Ramsden Female 363 F60+ 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:01:59 1068 01:00:30 1059
250 Lee Milburn Male 8 MOPEN 7 DONCASTER AC 00:33:01 8 00:33:00 8
1411 Peter Badger Male 34 M40+ 7 DONCASTER AC 00:35:16 35 00:35:10 35
1056 Martin Ball Male 81 M45+ 7 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:36:52 87 00:36:49 88
369 Andrew Pearson Male 113 M50+ 7 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:00 119 00:37:53 121
1148 Mark Orbell Male 202 M55+ 7 PUDSEY PACERS 00:40:22 213 00:40:16 221
304 Sophie Martin Female 12 FOPEN 7 WHARFEDALE 00:40:39 221 00:40:25 222
776 Becky Lawrence Female 33 F40+ 7 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:43:43 348 00:43:28 360
895 Lynn Birchall Female 34 F45+ 7 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:48 351 00:43:23 354
517 Howard Jeffrey Male 387 M60+ 7 OTLEY AC 00:45:45 442 00:45:30 455
17 Jo Heseltine Female 73 F50+ 7 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:47:04 499 00:46:03 480