Showing 1 to 100 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
357 Aatar Hashmi Male 535 MOPEN 218 00:50:34 666 00:49:10 635
1489 Abigail Willson Female 199 FOPEN 91 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:53:22 800 00:52:17 788
57 Abigail Batchelor Female 282 F40+ 49 00:57:42 948 00:56:20 938
1479 Adam Stacey Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:32:54 7 00:32:53 7
247 Adam Sumnall Male 59 MOPEN 42 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:11 63 00:36:07 63
1127 Adam Kirk Male 74 MOPEN 50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:39 79 00:36:36 81
1378 Adam Mills Male 156 MOPEN 89 00:39:05 164 00:38:55 166
185 Adam Prentis Male 159 M50+ 13 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:39:11 167 00:39:05 170
152 Adam Couldwell Male 269 MOPEN 133 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:42:30 291 00:41:39 266
480 Adam Carney Male 287 MOPEN 144 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:59 312 00:42:53 327
1227 Adam Robertson Male 321 MOPEN 154 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:43:52 356 00:43:11 342
12 Adam Ellis Male 384 M40+ 66 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:45:30 438 00:45:13 447
182 Adam Stirling Male 480 MOPEN 199 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:49 578 00:48:14 581
502 Adam Farrell Male 482 MOPEN 200 00:48:53 580 00:48:37 608
1279 Adam Thompson Male 484 M45+ 80 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:48:54 582 00:48:33 604
515 Adam Frain Male 505 MOPEN 205 00:49:38 619 00:48:15 582
753 Adam Gallagher Male 544 MOPEN 221 PUDSEY PACERS 00:50:52 680 00:50:39 711
320 Adele Kitchen Female 226 F45+ 42 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:32 855 00:53:47 857
1250 Adele Sims Female 354 F40+ 69 BARNSLEY AC 01:01:26 1056 01:00:23 1055
188 Adrian Gough Male 241 M40+ 47 BARNSLEY AC 00:41:45 257 00:41:34 264
471 Adrian Wilkinson Male 471 M50+ 68 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:21 560 00:47:20 552
712 Adrian Bowcock Male 493 M55+ 36 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 00:49:14 599 00:48:53 624
1066 Adrian Barton Male 607 M65+ 12 00:53:37 813 00:52:34 802
976 Alan Carter Male 217 M40+ 41 00:40:59 231 00:40:40 231
778 Alan Schofield Male 272 M50+ 31 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:32 295 00:42:19 298
151 Alan Couldwell Male 481 M60+ 10 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:50 579 00:48:01 572
575 Alan Gittos Male 510 M55+ 37 00:49:44 625 00:49:01 629
363 Alan Waistell Male 679 M55+ 54 00:58:23 973 00:56:44 949
104 Alastair Spanner Male 55 M45+ 2 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:35:57 57 00:35:54 59
600 Alastair Sayles Male 632 M50+ 95 00:54:42 861 00:54:08 871
1038 Alejandro Pinto Male 581 M45+ 98 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 00:52:16 749 00:51:03 729
1332 Alex Duckworth Male 73 MOPEN 49 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:36:37 78 00:36:30 79
1282 Alex Venables Male 76 MOPEN 52 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:36:41 81 00:36:34 80
583 Alex Matthewson Male 180 MOPEN 99 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:39:50 190 00:39:30 188
1234 Alex Melhuish Male 226 MOPEN 118 SHEFFIELD STRIDERS 00:41:15 240 00:40:53 237
462 Alex Hoult Male 289 MOPEN 145 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:43:01 314 00:41:52 283
1305 Alex Barnard Male 403 MOPEN 178 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:16 465 00:45:30 454
100 Alex Pickles Male 524 MOPEN 211 00:50:12 650 00:49:35 657
925 Alexa Schoolar Female 127 FOPEN 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:50:19 658 00:49:29 652
811 Alexander Chatterton Male 541 MOPEN 220 00:50:44 674 00:50:14 687
1407 Alexandra Kilner Female 443 F40+ 92 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:40 1164 01:07:15 1162
1178 Alice Leake Female 4 FOPEN 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:36:05 61 00:36:00 60
1004 Alison Pullan Female 115 FOPEN 53 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:42 622 00:49:12 638
1160 Alison Hill Female 275 F45+ 52 ST THERESA'S AC 00:57:18 935 00:56:00 928
977 Alison Haigh Female 328 F45+ 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:00:00 1022 00:58:52 1021
102 Alison Hall Female 348 F50+ 45 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:01:01 1047 01:00:03 1049
337 Alison Hilton Female 396 F45+ 74 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:36 1108 01:02:12 1102
732 Alison Schofield Female 432 F40+ 89 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:06:42 1150 01:05:05 1146
252 Alistair Shand Male 645 M55+ 50 YORKSHIRE RACE WALKING CLUB 00:55:35 891 00:54:48 895
846 Allison Simpson Female 95 F45+ 20 00:48:41 570 00:48:25 593
1412 Alun Griffiths Male 447 M60+ 9 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:47:34 527 00:46:54 526
444 Amanda Fowler Female 97 F45+ 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:46 576 00:47:31 560
170 Amanda Richardson Female 246 F50+ 29 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:29 890 00:54:09 872
128 Amanda Pearson Female 440 F50+ 61 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:07:39 1159 01:06:43 1160
594 Amanda Bryant Female 488 FOPEN 184 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:21:02 1218 01:19:32 1218
1175 Amicia Lee Female 10 FOPEN 6 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:29 179 00:39:18 179
1298 Amie Fuller Female 217 FOPEN 97 00:54:17 841 00:53:07 829
1047 Amy Young Female 17 FOPEN 9 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:41:51 263 00:41:36 265
907 Amy Oatway Female 56 FOPEN 28 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:46 443 00:45:07 441
1220 Amy Linley Female 81 FOPEN 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:35 528 00:46:52 520
1425 Amy Clements Female 201 FOPEN 92 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:53:30 803 00:53:00 825
1374 Amy O'Connor Female 344 FOPEN 142 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:49 1042 01:00:22 1054
156 Anastasia Lincoln Female 495 F60+ 10 IDLE AC 01:27:14 1226 01:25:39 1226
262 Andrea Parnham Female 67 FOPEN 36 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:46:43 481 00:46:20 490
1094 Andrea Henson Female 87 F45+ 18 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:53 548 00:47:11 545
1286 Andrea Ackroyd Female 155 F45+ 30 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:39 720 00:50:40 712
1167 Andrea Acha Female 412 F45+ 77 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:04:26 1125 01:03:27 1124
786 Andrew Summerscales Male 27 MOPEN 23 00:34:31 27 00:34:28 28
766 Andrew Thompson Male 47 M50+ 1 00:35:48 49 00:35:44 53
1198 Andrew Heppenstall Male 52 MOPEN 38 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:35:51 54 00:35:48 55
369 Andrew Pearson Male 113 M50+ 7 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:00 119 00:37:53 121
803 Andrew Byram Male 218 M40+ 42 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:00 232 00:40:48 236
231 Andrew Love Male 219 M40+ 43 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:41:05 233 00:40:26 223
1410 Andrew Grundy Male 222 MOPEN 116 00:41:08 236 00:41:02 242
296 Andrew Nicholson Male 224 MOPEN 117 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:14 238 00:41:06 244
43 Andrew Kaye Male 280 MOPEN 140 00:42:47 304 00:42:18 297
885 Andrew Harding Male 319 M45+ 50 00:43:50 353 00:43:14 345
1214 Andrew Cole Male 360 M40+ 62 00:44:47 404 00:44:32 410
410 Andrew Warrender Male 363 M45+ 56 ST THERESA'S AC 00:44:52 407 00:44:40 419
1480 Andrew Tudor Male 369 M40+ 64 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:45:01 415 00:44:59 430
833 Andrew Walker Male 388 M50+ 52 PUDSEY PACERS 00:45:48 444 00:45:21 451
59 Andrew Mitchell Male 398 M40+ 67 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:07 458 00:45:53 471
146 Andrew Chadwick Male 438 MOPEN 186 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:28 515 00:46:44 518
1134 Andrew Dixon Male 470 MOPEN 194 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:48:20 558 00:47:14 546
551 Andrew Tams Male 473 M50+ 69 BRAMLEY BREEZERS 00:48:33 566 00:47:19 551
1333 Andrew Hargreaves Male 490 M45+ 81 CROSSGATES HARRIERS 00:49:11 594 00:48:25 592
403 Andrew Parkin Male 501 MOPEN 204 00:49:27 609 00:48:22 588
290 Andrew Manning Male 511 M50+ 74 00:49:44 626 00:48:57 627
1157 Andrew Archer Male 570 M45+ 96 PONTEFRACT AC 00:52:00 735 00:51:37 759
1331 Andrew Richardson Male 579 MOPEN 230 00:52:12 746 00:51:17 739
1236 Andrew Keighley Male 596 M40+ 98 00:53:11 792 00:52:10 786
603 Andrew Smith Male 613 M45+ 105 00:53:53 823 00:52:24 793
266 Andrew Shaw Male 631 M45+ 109 00:54:40 860 00:53:18 843
588 Andrew Russell Male 707 M50+ 109 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:02:28 1077 01:01:02 1074
1260 Andrew Tweddell Male 725 M45+ 126 01:10:51 1187 01:09:42 1189
223 Andy Dean Male 45 M40+ 11 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:47 47 00:35:44 52
548 Andy Butler Male 119 M45+ 15 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:09 125 00:38:05 126
423 Andy Mcsheffrey Male 194 MOPEN 107 00:40:11 204 00:40:06 212
1096 Andy Longfellow Male 215 M45+ 31 ST THERESA'S AC 00:40:55 229 00:40:39 230
459 Andy Wright Male 255 M50+ 28 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:07 274 00:41:47 277