Showing 1 to 100 of 1237 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
357 Aatar Hashmi Male 535 MOPEN 218 00:50:34 666 00:49:10 635
1489 Abigail Willson Female 199 FOPEN 91 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:53:22 800 00:52:17 788
57 Abigail Batchelor Female 282 F40+ 49 00:57:42 948 00:56:20 938
1479 Adam Stacey Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:32:54 7 00:32:53 7
247 Adam Sumnall Male 59 MOPEN 42 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:11 63 00:36:07 63
1127 Adam Kirk Male 74 MOPEN 50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:39 79 00:36:36 81
1378 Adam Mills Male 156 MOPEN 89 00:39:05 164 00:38:55 166
185 Adam Prentis Male 159 M50+ 13 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:39:11 167 00:39:05 170
152 Adam Couldwell Male 269 MOPEN 133 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:42:30 291 00:41:39 266
480 Adam Carney Male 287 MOPEN 144 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:59 312 00:42:53 327
1227 Adam Robertson Male 321 MOPEN 154 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:43:52 356 00:43:11 342
12 Adam Ellis Male 384 M40+ 66 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:45:30 438 00:45:13 447
182 Adam Stirling Male 480 MOPEN 199 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:49 578 00:48:14 581
502 Adam Farrell Male 482 MOPEN 200 00:48:53 580 00:48:37 608
1279 Adam Thompson Male 484 M45+ 80 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:48:54 582 00:48:33 604
515 Adam Frain Male 505 MOPEN 205 00:49:38 619 00:48:15 582
753 Adam Gallagher Male 544 MOPEN 221 PUDSEY PACERS 00:50:52 680 00:50:39 711
320 Adele Kitchen Female 226 F45+ 42 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:32 855 00:53:47 857
1250 Adele Sims Female 354 F40+ 69 BARNSLEY AC 01:01:26 1056 01:00:23 1055
188 Adrian Gough Male 241 M40+ 47 BARNSLEY AC 00:41:45 257 00:41:34 264
471 Adrian Wilkinson Male 471 M50+ 68 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:21 560 00:47:20 552
712 Adrian Bowcock Male 493 M55+ 36 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 00:49:14 599 00:48:53 624
1066 Adrian Barton Male 607 M65+ 12 00:53:37 813 00:52:34 802
976 Alan Carter Male 217 M40+ 41 00:40:59 231 00:40:40 231
778 Alan Schofield Male 272 M50+ 31 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:32 295 00:42:19 298
151 Alan Couldwell Male 481 M60+ 10 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:50 579 00:48:01 572
575 Alan Gittos Male 510 M55+ 37 00:49:44 625 00:49:01 629
363 Alan Waistell Male 679 M55+ 54 00:58:23 973 00:56:44 949
104 Alastair Spanner Male 55 M45+ 2 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:35:57 57 00:35:54 59
600 Alastair Sayles Male 632 M50+ 95 00:54:42 861 00:54:08 871
1038 Alejandro Pinto Male 581 M45+ 98 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 00:52:16 749 00:51:03 729
1332 Alex Duckworth Male 73 MOPEN 49 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:36:37 78 00:36:30 79
1282 Alex Venables Male 76 MOPEN 52 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:36:41 81 00:36:34 80
583 Alex Matthewson Male 180 MOPEN 99 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:39:50 190 00:39:30 188
1234 Alex Melhuish Male 226 MOPEN 118 SHEFFIELD STRIDERS 00:41:15 240 00:40:53 237
462 Alex Hoult Male 289 MOPEN 145 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:43:01 314 00:41:52 283
1305 Alex Barnard Male 403 MOPEN 178 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:16 465 00:45:30 454
100 Alex Pickles Male 524 MOPEN 211 00:50:12 650 00:49:35 657
925 Alexa Schoolar Female 127 FOPEN 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:50:19 658 00:49:29 652
811 Alexander Chatterton Male 541 MOPEN 220 00:50:44 674 00:50:14 687
1407 Alexandra Kilner Female 443 F40+ 92 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:40 1164 01:07:15 1162
1178 Alice Leake Female 4 FOPEN 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:36:05 61 00:36:00 60
1004 Alison Pullan Female 115 FOPEN 53 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:42 622 00:49:12 638
1160 Alison Hill Female 275 F45+ 52 ST THERESA'S AC 00:57:18 935 00:56:00 928
977 Alison Haigh Female 328 F45+ 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:00:00 1022 00:58:52 1021
102 Alison Hall Female 348 F50+ 45 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:01:01 1047 01:00:03 1049
337 Alison Hilton Female 396 F45+ 74 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:36 1108 01:02:12 1102
732 Alison Schofield Female 432 F40+ 89 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:06:42 1150 01:05:05 1146
252 Alistair Shand Male 645 M55+ 50 YORKSHIRE RACE WALKING CLUB 00:55:35 891 00:54:48 895
846 Allison Simpson Female 95 F45+ 20 00:48:41 570 00:48:25 593
1412 Alun Griffiths Male 447 M60+ 9 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:47:34 527 00:46:54 526
444 Amanda Fowler Female 97 F45+ 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:46 576 00:47:31 560
170 Amanda Richardson Female 246 F50+ 29 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:29 890 00:54:09 872
128 Amanda Pearson Female 440 F50+ 61 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:07:39 1159 01:06:43 1160
594 Amanda Bryant Female 488 FOPEN 184 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:21:02 1218 01:19:32 1218
1175 Amicia Lee Female 10 FOPEN 6 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:29 179 00:39:18 179
1298 Amie Fuller Female 217 FOPEN 97 00:54:17 841 00:53:07 829
1047 Amy Young Female 17 FOPEN 9 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:41:51 263 00:41:36 265
907 Amy Oatway Female 56 FOPEN 28 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:46 443 00:45:07 441
1220 Amy Linley Female 81 FOPEN 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:35 528 00:46:52 520
1425 Amy Clements Female 201 FOPEN 92 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:53:30 803 00:53:00 825
1374 Amy O'Connor Female 344 FOPEN 142 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:49 1042 01:00:22 1054
156 Anastasia Lincoln Female 495 F60+ 10 IDLE AC 01:27:14 1226 01:25:39 1226
262 Andrea Parnham Female 67 FOPEN 36 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:46:43 481 00:46:20 490
1094 Andrea Henson Female 87 F45+ 18 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:53 548 00:47:11 545
1286 Andrea Ackroyd Female 155 F45+ 30 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:39 720 00:50:40 712
1167 Andrea Acha Female 412 F45+ 77 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:04:26 1125 01:03:27 1124
786 Andrew Summerscales Male 27 MOPEN 23 00:34:31 27 00:34:28 28
766 Andrew Thompson Male 47 M50+ 1 00:35:48 49 00:35:44 53
1198 Andrew Heppenstall Male 52 MOPEN 38 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:35:51 54 00:35:48 55
369 Andrew Pearson Male 113 M50+ 7 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:00 119 00:37:53 121
803 Andrew Byram Male 218 M40+ 42 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:00 232 00:40:48 236
231 Andrew Love Male 219 M40+ 43 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:41:05 233 00:40:26 223
1410 Andrew Grundy Male 222 MOPEN 116 00:41:08 236 00:41:02 242
296 Andrew Nicholson Male 224 MOPEN 117 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:14 238 00:41:06 244
43 Andrew Kaye Male 280 MOPEN 140 00:42:47 304 00:42:18 297
885 Andrew Harding Male 319 M45+ 50 00:43:50 353 00:43:14 345
1214 Andrew Cole Male 360 M40+ 62 00:44:47 404 00:44:32 410
410 Andrew Warrender Male 363 M45+ 56 ST THERESA'S AC 00:44:52 407 00:44:40 419
1480 Andrew Tudor Male 369 M40+ 64 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:45:01 415 00:44:59 430
833 Andrew Walker Male 388 M50+ 52 PUDSEY PACERS 00:45:48 444 00:45:21 451
59 Andrew Mitchell Male 398 M40+ 67 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:07 458 00:45:53 471
146 Andrew Chadwick Male 438 MOPEN 186 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:28 515 00:46:44 518
1134 Andrew Dixon Male 470 MOPEN 194 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:48:20 558 00:47:14 546
551 Andrew Tams Male 473 M50+ 69 BRAMLEY BREEZERS 00:48:33 566 00:47:19 551
1333 Andrew Hargreaves Male 490 M45+ 81 CROSSGATES HARRIERS 00:49:11 594 00:48:25 592
403 Andrew Parkin Male 501 MOPEN 204 00:49:27 609 00:48:22 588
290 Andrew Manning Male 511 M50+ 74 00:49:44 626 00:48:57 627
1157 Andrew Archer Male 570 M45+ 96 PONTEFRACT AC 00:52:00 735 00:51:37 759
1331 Andrew Richardson Male 579 MOPEN 230 00:52:12 746 00:51:17 739
1236 Andrew Keighley Male 596 M40+ 98 00:53:11 792 00:52:10 786
603 Andrew Smith Male 613 M45+ 105 00:53:53 823 00:52:24 793
266 Andrew Shaw Male 631 M45+ 109 00:54:40 860 00:53:18 843
588 Andrew Russell Male 707 M50+ 109 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:02:28 1077 01:01:02 1074
1260 Andrew Tweddell Male 725 M45+ 126 01:10:51 1187 01:09:42 1189
223 Andy Dean Male 45 M40+ 11 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:47 47 00:35:44 52
548 Andy Butler Male 119 M45+ 15 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:09 125 00:38:05 126
423 Andy Mcsheffrey Male 194 MOPEN 107 00:40:11 204 00:40:06 212
1096 Andy Longfellow Male 215 M45+ 31 ST THERESA'S AC 00:40:55 229 00:40:39 230
459 Andy Wright Male 255 M50+ 28 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:07 274 00:41:47 277