Showing 101 to 200 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
16 Ange Ellis Female 187 F40+ 36 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:52:46 775 00:51:56 771
225 Angela Mccarthy Female 333 F50+ 41 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:00:23 1029 00:58:54 1023
65 Angela Buckle Female 341 F45+ 62 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:00:38 1039 00:59:45 1044
326 Angus Milne Male 44 MOPEN 32 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:35:46 46 00:35:39 46
651 Ann Maskell Female 305 FOPEN 130 00:58:55 991 00:57:35 979
131 Ann Hall Female 382 FOPEN 151 01:02:59 1093 01:02:03 1096
246 Anna Stocks Female 22 FOPEN 12 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:42:26 287 00:42:10 291
1317 Anna Walker Female 66 FOPEN 35 00:46:32 474 00:45:50 470
1143 Anna Sharrott Female 143 FOPEN 67 ST THERESA'S AC 00:51:11 694 00:50:27 696
1113 Anna Austin Female 242 FOPEN 109 BARNSLEY AC 00:55:18 883 00:54:15 880
628 Anna Ralph Female 247 FOPEN 111 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:55:44 892 00:55:15 910
759 Anna Walsh Female 379 F40+ 76 01:02:55 1089 01:01:50 1086
704 Anna Harvey Female 493 FOPEN 186 01:24:53 1224 01:23:31 1224
831 Annabelle Mcguire Female 106 F50+ 10 00:49:13 596 00:48:09 579
593 Anne Gowing Female 291 F40+ 52 00:58:13 964 00:56:56 957
365 Anne Mccaffrey Female 424 F55+ 29 01:05:45 1140 01:04:10 1135
207 Annette Blythe Female 314 F55+ 22 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:19 1004 00:58:53 1022
896 Anthea Bitcon Female 54 F40+ 9 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:27 436 00:44:55 428
134 Anthony Kane Male 558 M60+ 16 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:23 705 00:50:06 681
1204 Antony Bradford Male 165 M50+ 14 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:24 174 00:39:22 183
475 Antony Gatley Male 341 M40+ 58 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:44:19 380 00:43:30 362
781 Aqeel Adnan Male 654 MOPEN 247 00:56:27 913 00:55:45 922
813 Arron Larkin Male 6 MOPEN 5 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:32:53 6 00:32:52 6
484 Asha Pritchard Female 146 FOPEN 69 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:51:12 698 00:50:03 678
898 Ashleigh Greenwood Female 31 FOPEN 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:40 344 00:43:16 347
1133 Ashleigh Bowskill Female 83 FOPEN 41 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:36 532 00:47:08 542
1215 Ashley Beddoes Male 207 MOPEN 111 00:40:33 218 00:39:35 194
1495 Ashley Carson Male 615 M55+ 47 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:54:00 827 00:52:54 820
1149 Asif Dabhad Male 589 M45+ 101 00:52:53 779 00:51:25 748
995 Avalon Rawlings Female 481 FOPEN 179 01:17:19 1210 01:16:43 1211
1379 B Curley Female 380 FOPEN 150 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:55 1090 01:01:50 1088
217 Barbara Millett Female 206 F50+ 23 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:53:36 811 00:52:40 808
1040 Barrie Wain Male 214 M45+ 30 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:54 228 00:40:47 235
650 Barry Maskell Male 135 MOPEN 78 LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI CLUB 00:38:35 141 00:38:14 132
34 Becca Hattrell Female 159 FOPEN 78 ST THERESA'S AC 00:51:44 726 00:50:59 725
1488 Becks Todd Female 295 FOPEN 127 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:58:25 974 00:57:26 973
776 Becky Lawrence Female 33 F40+ 7 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:43:43 348 00:43:28 360
330 Ben Butler Male 16 MOPEN 13 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:56 16 00:33:55 16
412 Ben Howley Male 276 MOPEN 137 00:42:39 300 00:42:24 309
234 Ben Eldin Male 710 MOPEN 256 01:02:49 1088 01:01:34 1082
329 Benjamin Khan Male 120 MOPEN 72 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:38:16 126 00:38:11 131
195 Bernadette Ball Female 383 F60+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:59 1094 01:01:38 1083
178 Bernard Goodwin Male 150 M45+ 18 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:58 158 00:38:50 160
1231 Bernard Cassidy Male 288 M55+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:59 313 00:42:22 304
218 Betty Barber Female 263 F60+ 4 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:33 919 00:55:35 919
1022 Brandon Holroyd Male 112 M40+ 23 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:37:59 118 00:37:49 119
1033 Brendan Moody Male 9 MOPEN 8 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:12 9 00:33:08 9
1230 Brendon Wain Male 291 MOPEN 147 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:43:04 317 00:42:58 329
137 Brian Shaw Male 532 M50+ 77 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:19 659 00:49:17 643
335 Brigitte Edwards Female 489 F45+ 92 01:22:18 1220 01:21:08 1220
272 Bryan Lawton Male 345 M50+ 44 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:25 386 00:43:58 385
1398 Cal Clark Male 118 MOPEN 71 00:38:07 124 00:37:48 116
560 Carl O'Callaghan Male 189 M45+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:59 199 00:39:48 203
405 Carl Cleasby Male 326 M55+ 18 00:44:00 361 00:43:49 374
1057 Carl Horton Male 423 M45+ 70 FLYDE COAST RUNNING 00:47:01 494 00:46:17 486
711 Carl Padgett Male 536 M40+ 88 00:50:38 669 00:49:59 675
714 Carly Miller Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:43:31 338 00:43:20 351
974 Carmen Dominguez Female 458 FOPEN 171 01:10:31 1182 01:09:23 1182
1034 Carmen Snowdon Female 472 F45+ 89 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:13:21 1199 01:11:51 1196
1069 Carol Parsons Female 300 F50+ 37 TOTLEY AC 00:58:35 982 00:57:45 985
643 Carol Ramsden Female 363 F60+ 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:01:59 1068 01:00:30 1059
944 Caroline Hoath Female 11 F40+ 4 MELTHAM AC 00:40:14 208 00:40:07 214
988 Caroline Burke Female 219 F55+ 14 00:54:20 843 00:53:17 841
567 Caroline Mccourt Female 349 F45+ 63 FARSLEY FLYERS 01:01:02 1048 00:59:51 1047
627 Caroline Charlesworth Female 398 F45+ 75 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:03:52 1111 01:02:15 1103
1299 Cashel Mcgowan Male 600 MOPEN 234 00:53:17 797 00:52:07 782
986 Cath Jackson Female 209 F45+ 38 00:53:50 820 00:52:47 815
855 Catherine O'Brien Female 216 F40+ 40 DENBY DALE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:54:13 840 00:53:26 849
955 Catherine Hawkin Female 331 F40+ 62 01:00:22 1027 00:58:50 1020
1237 Cathryn Smith Female 244 F55+ 18 ECCLESHILL ROADRUNNERS 00:55:26 887 00:54:19 882
578 Catriona Furness Female 310 F55+ 21 00:59:08 997 00:57:58 997
1372 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:50 32 00:34:50 32
606 Charles Echarri Male 569 M55+ 42 00:51:58 733 00:51:17 738
544 Charley Schofield Female 164 FOPEN 81 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:51:55 732 00:51:08 733
121 Charlie Skipper Male 176 MOPEN 97 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:39:41 186 00:39:34 191
1137 Charlotte Reason Female 240 FOPEN 107 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:55:17 881 00:54:50 897
161 Charlotte Somerville Female 479 F50+ 67 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:16:06 1208 01:14:56 1208
356 Cherie Miller Female 360 F45+ 67 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:55 1065 01:00:33 1063
298 Cheryl Proctor Female 49 FOPEN 26 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:45:15 427 00:44:34 412
1017 Cheryl Murphy Female 355 FOPEN 145 PUDSEY PACERS 01:01:30 1057 01:00:39 1066
1415 Chloe Large Female 152 FOPEN 73 00:51:34 714 00:51:00 727
769 Chris Hunter Male 58 M40+ 13 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:36:09 62 00:36:05 62
662 Chris Lowe Male 69 M45+ 4 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:29 74 00:36:25 76
1360 Chris Griffiths Male 83 M40+ 17 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:53 89 00:36:51 90
1306 Chris Guy Male 108 M40+ 22 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:50 114 00:37:45 113
1285 Chris Smith Male 122 M40+ 25 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:38:20 128 00:38:16 133
126 Chris Bahra Male 138 MOPEN 80 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:39 144 00:38:21 137
458 Chris Slight Male 175 M40+ 35 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:39:40 185 00:39:28 186
25 Chris Rippon Male 208 M50+ 21 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:35 219 00:40:26 225
174 Chris Cobb Male 231 MOPEN 121 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:41:29 246 00:41:19 254
850 Chris Pratchett Male 242 MOPEN 124 00:41:47 258 00:41:39 267
801 Chris Parker Male 278 MOPEN 138 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:42:43 302 00:42:31 314
1168 Chris Minto Male 285 MOPEN 143 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:53 309 00:42:43 323
286 Chris Garnett Male 290 MOPEN 146 00:43:02 315 00:42:28 312
199 Chris Pearson Male 312 M45+ 45 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:43:38 341 00:43:01 336
1015 Chris Bolt Male 375 M40+ 65 00:45:13 423 00:44:38 417
1150 Chris Howarth Male 386 M45+ 61 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:43 441 00:45:18 450
1016 Chris Nicholson Male 476 MOPEN 196 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:42 571 00:48:19 585
1454 Chris Bracchi Male 597 M50+ 87 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:53:13 793 00:52:05 780
171 Chris Dorgan Male 671 M50+ 103 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:58:05 958 00:57:07 961