Showing 201 to 300 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1075 Chris Burrows Male 685 MOPEN 251 00:58:45 986 00:57:24 972
1076 Chris Motley Male 722 M45+ 125 01:09:40 1171 01:08:19 1173
1173 Christine Mccarthy Female 41 F55+ 2 PONTEFRACT AC 00:44:24 384 00:44:13 395
315 Christine Clubbs Female 89 F45+ 19 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:48:20 559 00:47:36 562
1399 Christine Shaw Female 494 F45+ 94 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:24:55 1225 01:23:41 1225
269 Christopher Gibbs Male 116 M55+ 3 LINCSQUAD 00:38:03 122 00:38:01 125
756 Christopher Healy Male 256 M50+ 29 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:42:08 275 00:41:58 285
571 Christopher Watson Male 381 M45+ 59 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:21 433 00:45:07 440
1044 Christopher Byron Male 399 M40+ 68 00:46:07 459 00:45:57 477
79 Christopher Feeley Male 520 MOPEN 209 00:50:05 643 00:48:48 617
276 Christopher Hill Male 528 M60+ 12 AIRECENTRE PACERS RC 00:50:15 654 00:48:48 619
800 Clair Parker Female 254 FOPEN 114 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:56:03 904 00:55:13 908
1256 Claire Bond Female 46 FOPEN 24 00:45:00 414 00:44:39 418
716 Claire Chapman Female 52 F40+ 8 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:45:21 432 00:45:11 444
524 Claire Thornton Female 151 FOPEN 72 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:51:33 712 00:50:07 683
159 Claire Shelley Female 157 FOPEN 76 00:51:42 724 00:50:51 718
1129 Claire Easton Female 182 F45+ 35 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:52:41 767 00:51:39 761
163 Claire Manton Female 234 FOPEN 106 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:55:03 873 00:53:50 861
1258 Claire Thaper Female 245 FOPEN 110 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:55:26 888 00:54:53 898
307 Claire Ahmed Female 269 FOPEN 118 00:56:55 926 00:55:48 924
135 Claire Battensby Female 302 FOPEN 129 00:58:46 987 00:57:38 980
155 Claire Pearson Female 357 F40+ 70 01:01:46 1062 01:00:59 1073
529 Claire Pilkington Female 436 F45+ 79 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:07:13 1154 01:05:46 1154
387 Claire Myers Female 468 F50+ 66 01:12:46 1194 01:12:19 1199
52 Claire Senior Female 478 F40+ 97 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:16:00 1207 01:14:35 1207
60 Clare Miller Female 148 FOPEN 71 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:51:24 708 00:50:36 706
1140 Clare Dougherty Female 207 FOPEN 94 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:53:38 814 00:52:55 821
415 Clare Bates Female 294 F45+ 53 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:20 971 00:57:35 978
222 Clare Costello Female 304 F45+ 55 00:58:53 989 00:57:56 994
1205 Clare Dixon Female 459 FOPEN 172 01:10:34 1183 01:09:28 1183
261 Clare Vine Female 469 FOPEN 176 01:12:46 1195 01:11:11 1194
1211 Clark Hind Male 80 MOPEN 54 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:36:49 85 00:36:42 84
116 Clayre Hughes Female 433 F40+ 90 01:06:46 1151 01:05:38 1152
1339 Clive Downing Male 368 M55+ 24 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:44:57 412 00:44:33 411
1079 Clive Booth Male 690 M55+ 56 00:59:11 1001 00:57:55 991
868 Colette Bamford Female 456 F45+ 85 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:10:29 1180 01:09:22 1181
1099 Colin Prout Male 662 M55+ 51 00:57:24 938 00:55:54 926
964 Colin Reed Male 717 M45+ 124 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:05:50 1141 01:04:52 1142
221 Craig Davidson Male 89 MOPEN 60 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:37:04 95 00:37:00 95
730 Craig Kent Male 227 MOPEN 119 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:41:17 241 00:41:02 241
989 Craig Hampshire Male 268 M45+ 39 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:30 290 00:42:23 305
1471 Craig Beza Male 274 MOPEN 136 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:36 297 00:41:48 278
737 Craig Whiteley Male 335 M50+ 42 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:44:11 373 00:44:02 390
1309 Craig Orr Male 340 M50+ 43 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:44:18 379 00:43:54 379
852 Craig Halloran Male 489 M40+ 82 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:11 593 00:48:30 597
29 Craig Davey Male 556 M50+ 78 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:51:21 703 00:50:42 713
468 Craig Thompson Male 563 M45+ 95 00:51:36 717 00:51:06 731
1325 Craig Lambourne Male 608 M50+ 90 00:53:38 815 00:52:44 810
456 Craig Hotchen Male 627 M45+ 108 00:54:28 850 00:53:17 839
71 Craig Calvert Male 648 MOPEN 245 00:55:54 898 00:54:36 886
973 Cristiana Reis Female 248 FOPEN 112 00:55:49 893 00:54:41 887
652 Dairine Nethercott Female 299 F50+ 36 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:58:31 980 00:57:58 998
228 Damian Mcqueen Male 252 M40+ 50 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:42:03 270 00:41:46 273
1077 Damien Briscoe Male 68 MOPEN 46 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:36:24 72 00:36:22 73
825 Damon Sandison Male 392 MOPEN 173 00:45:54 449 00:44:25 404
51 Dan Price Male 188 MOPEN 104 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:58 198 00:39:41 196
26 Dan Donnelly Male 362 M50+ 46 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:44:51 406 00:44:35 415
674 Daniel Greenwood Male 110 M45+ 14 00:37:54 116 00:37:48 118
1392 Daniel Stone Male 183 MOPEN 101 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:39:55 193 00:39:38 195
1451 Daniel Mortimer Male 330 M40+ 57 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:06 366 00:43:29 361
448 Daniel O’connor Male 444 MOPEN 187 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:47:33 524 00:46:44 517
1494 Daniel Crawshaw Male 450 MOPEN 188 00:47:38 533 00:47:01 533
406 Daniel Ryan Male 467 M40+ 80 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:48:08 555 00:46:53 523
20 Daniel Kelley Male 591 MOPEN 233 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:58 784 00:52:25 795
542 Daniel Kelly Male 629 M40+ 105 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:54:30 854 00:54:02 868
130 Daniel Hall Male 711 MOPEN 257 01:02:59 1092 01:02:03 1095
229 Darren Hanson Male 132 M50+ 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:32 138 00:38:24 142
1350 Darren Ball Male 143 M50+ 11 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 00:38:47 149 00:38:36 148
563 Darren Wright Male 163 MOPEN 93 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:18 171 00:39:07 172
879 Darren Earnshaw Male 248 M40+ 49 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:53 265 00:41:25 258
725 Darren Whiting Male 251 MOPEN 128 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:42:01 269 00:41:40 268
1423 Darren Twigg Male 428 M45+ 72 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:47:05 501 00:46:30 500
1155 Darren Alderson Male 626 M50+ 94 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:54:27 849 00:53:22 846
570 Dave Peart Male 170 M50+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:30 180 00:39:28 187
1218 Dave Gash Male 172 M40+ 34 00:39:36 182 00:39:20 181
169 Dave Watt Male 530 MOPEN 215 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:18 656 00:49:38 661
720 Dave Hewson Male 673 M45+ 116 00:58:12 962 00:56:32 943
36 David Kidd Male 64 MOPEN 45 PONTEFRACT AC 00:36:23 68 00:36:19 68
49 David Brooksbank Male 98 M55+ 2 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:26 104 00:37:21 105
866 David Whittaker Male 100 MOPEN 62 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:27 106 00:37:19 104
609 David Ingle Male 166 M55+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:25 175 00:39:19 180
540 David Bickerton Male 187 MOPEN 103 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:39:57 197 00:39:46 201
1050 David Surfleet Male 191 MOPEN 105 00:40:02 201 00:39:28 185
647 David Emanuel Male 216 M50+ 23 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:58 230 00:40:44 233
1186 David Todd Male 245 M45+ 35 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:49 261 00:41:30 262
1436 David Firth Male 250 MOPEN 127 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:42:01 268 00:41:45 272
384 David Hanks Male 257 MOPEN 130 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:42:10 276 00:42:00 286
294 David Lord Male 265 M55+ 12 TRAWDEN AC 00:42:26 286 00:42:21 303
499 David Haworth Male 267 MOPEN 132 00:42:29 289 00:42:25 310
527 David Womersley Male 284 M65+ 1 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:42:51 308 00:42:35 316
1263 David Beesley Male 302 MOPEN 151 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:43:23 329 00:41:57 284
1318 David Caddick Male 315 M45+ 47 00:43:42 346 00:43:01 334
1138 David Mellor Male 346 M45+ 54 ST THERESA'S AC 00:44:26 387 00:44:08 394
288 David Booth Male 359 M55+ 22 PUDSEY PACERS 00:44:46 403 00:44:04 391
1020 David Senior Male 367 M50+ 47 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:44:55 411 00:44:19 400
166 David Fennah Male 372 M45+ 57 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:45:08 419 00:44:59 431
1232 David Bastow Male 419 M45+ 69 00:46:54 486 00:46:53 522
1225 David Crewe Male 425 MOPEN 184 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:04 496 00:46:40 511
1474 David Needham Male 427 M50+ 59 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:05 500 00:46:23 494
547 David Leslie Male 463 M65+ 9 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:48:01 550 00:47:06 536