Showing 301 to 400 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1461 David Hartley Male 497 M45+ 83 00:49:23 605 00:48:35 605
112 David Freer Male 508 M45+ 87 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:43 623 00:47:59 570
667 David Varley Male 542 M70+ 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:50:47 676 00:50:04 679
1035 David Ledgerwood Male 543 M45+ 93 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:48 677 00:50:15 688
279 David Rafton Male 559 MOPEN 225 00:51:24 706 00:50:15 690
552 David Mills Male 584 M60+ 17 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:30 758 00:51:25 749
671 David Shepherd Male 602 M45+ 103 00:53:26 801 00:53:14 837
1054 David Needham Male 628 M70+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:54:29 851 00:54:11 874
858 David Smith Male 636 M60+ 20 00:54:50 867 00:53:17 842
1403 David Briggs Male 657 M50+ 100 00:56:50 925 00:56:00 929
1338 Dawn Higgins Female 167 F40+ 29 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:52:08 741 00:51:42 766
1052 Dawn Godley Female 215 F55+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:54:13 838 00:53:45 856
752 Dawn Sketchley Female 235 F50+ 26 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:06 874 00:53:54 863
1307 Dawn Hindle-May Female 365 FOPEN 146 01:02:05 1070 01:00:42 1067
184 Dawn Greaves Female 385 F40+ 77 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:13 1096 01:02:19 1107
818 Debb Howcroft Female 186 F40+ 35 00:52:45 773 00:52:26 796
1007 Debbie Smales Female 96 F40+ 18 00:48:44 574 00:48:30 599
592 Debbie Beck Female 109 F45+ 24 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:27 610 00:48:32 601
913 Deborah Scott Female 212 F60+ 3 00:53:59 826 00:53:12 836
762 Denise Nicholson Female 38 F50+ 2 00:44:08 368 00:43:56 382
83 Denise Mcgeachy Female 92 FOPEN 43 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:48:31 564 00:47:44 567
145 Denise Davis Female 197 F45+ 37 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:53:15 796 00:52:45 812
259 Denise Thurlow Female 373 F50+ 46 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:02:36 1081 01:01:39 1084
1116 Denise Pozorski Female 400 F50+ 50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:03:59 1113 01:02:59 1114
557 Derek Mosby Male 694 M65+ 14 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:59:29 1011 00:58:32 1012
408 Diane Vaughan Female 50 F50+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:45:16 428 00:44:56 429
321 Diane Mckenna Female 145 F50+ 14 00:51:12 697 00:50:51 719
349 Diane Allingan Female 180 F55+ 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:37 765 00:51:17 740
1110 Diane Jessop Female 236 F45+ 45 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:55:08 876 00:54:46 891
420 Dianne Shires Female 453 F45+ 84 01:10:13 1177 01:08:50 1175
610 Dinah Coggon Female 107 F45+ 23 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:19 602 00:48:24 591
681 Dom Byrne Male 731 MOPEN 263 01:21:02 1219 01:19:53 1219
1370 Dominic Camponi Male 730 MOPEN 262 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:03 1212 01:17:04 1214
110 Donald Morgan Male 332 M50+ 40 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:44:10 370 00:43:53 378
226 Donna Miller Female 284 F40+ 50 00:57:47 950 00:57:15 966
1193 Drew Ward Male 611 M65+ 13 00:53:48 819 00:52:47 814
512 Duncan Clark Male 190 M55+ 6 00:40:02 200 00:39:52 205
1169 Ed Senior Male 221 MOPEN 115 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:08 235 00:41:00 240
777 Ede Bone Male 347 M40+ 59 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:44:28 388 00:43:59 387
901 Edward Revell Male 66 M40+ 14 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:36:24 70 00:36:20 69
694 Edward Pritchard Male 114 MOPEN 68 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:00 120 00:37:59 123
201 Elaine Kelly Female 126 F50+ 12 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:10 648 00:49:51 668
891 Elaine Whitehead Female 288 F40+ 51 ROCHDALE TRIATHON CLUB 00:58:10 960 00:57:08 963
1315 Elaine Hudson Female 455 F50+ 63 01:10:17 1179 01:09:10 1178
723 Elin Reeves Female 223 FOPEN 101 00:54:25 848 00:53:08 830
911 Elizabeth Courtney Female 141 F45+ 29 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:51:08 689 00:50:25 695
1019 Elizabeth Carr Female 170 F50+ 18 WINGERWORTH WOBBLERS 00:52:21 751 00:51:28 752
585 Elizabeth Wilson Female 178 F40+ 33 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:52:35 763 00:51:09 735
220 Elizabeth Clark Female 261 F50+ 32 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:30 916 00:55:32 917
826 Elizabeth Deakin Female 285 FOPEN 124 00:57:50 952 00:56:47 951
599 Ellen Sayles Female 230 FOPEN 103 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:54:44 864 00:54:11 873
451 Elliot Stone Male 223 M45+ 32 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:11 237 00:40:32 227
1088 Ellis Oliver Male 344 MOPEN 162 00:44:24 385 00:44:06 393
641 Elodie Minazzi Female 147 FOPEN 70 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:13 699 00:50:11 684
391 Emer Dudley Female 32 F55+ 1 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:43 347 00:43:30 363
1158 Emily Bird Female 102 F40+ 19 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:06 588 00:48:02 573
200 Emma Moorhouse Female 110 FOPEN 49 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:28 612 00:48:42 612
1023 Emma Maguire Female 133 F45+ 28 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:50:36 668 00:49:40 662
1468 Emma Cole Female 286 FOPEN 125 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:57:53 953 00:56:41 946
615 Emma Howley Female 296 FOPEN 128 00:58:25 975 00:57:27 974
1457 Emma Walker Female 324 F40+ 60 00:59:51 1018 00:58:45 1018
765 Emma Gothard Female 386 F45+ 72 01:03:14 1097 01:01:56 1092
397 Emma Aldred Female 451 FOPEN 170 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:10:09 1175 01:09:02 1176
1440 Emma Harris Female 460 FOPEN 173 01:10:38 1184 01:09:42 1188
839 Emtiyaz Yoosoof Male 708 M50+ 110 01:02:35 1080 01:01:51 1089
1416 Eric Latham Male 318 M40+ 55 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:50 352 00:43:31 364
360 Ethan Godridge Male 14 MOPEN 12 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:49 14 00:33:47 14
454 Ewelina Amrouche Female 271 FOPEN 120 00:57:03 929 00:56:07 932
1111 Faye Mullen Female 137 FOPEN 65 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:50:58 682 00:50:37 709
1287 Felicity Jackson Female 221 FOPEN 100 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:54:23 845 00:53:32 852
558 Fiona Davies Female 5 F40+ 2 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:27 73 00:36:20 70
875 Fiona Waterhouse Female 292 F40+ 53 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:58:16 967 00:57:32 977
510 Frank Beecroft Male 573 M50+ 80 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:52:05 738 00:51:34 756
54 Fraser Howitt Male 601 M55+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:53:21 799 00:52:29 798
1364 G Mark Richardson Male 612 M60+ 19 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:50 821 00:53:10 833
285 Gail Colville Female 20 F50+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:17 279 00:42:02 288
388 Gail Shaw Female 228 F50+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:39 858 00:53:19 844
1036 Gareth Cooke Male 17 MOPEN 14 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:33:59 17 00:33:58 19
622 Gareth Yates Male 701 M40+ 113 01:01:12 1054 00:59:57 1048
1092 Garreth Duggan Male 516 MOPEN 207 00:49:55 635 00:48:45 616
153 Garry Bower Male 383 M45+ 60 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:28 437 00:45:06 438
1380 Garry Carr Male 593 M50+ 86 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:53:05 786 00:52:17 789
362 Gary Crompton Male 24 MOPEN 20 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:34:20 24 00:34:18 24
67 Gary Brooks Male 147 M50+ 12 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:55 155 00:38:50 161
1496 Gary Fielding Male 199 M45+ 27 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:16 210 00:40:08 215
19 Gary Stanley Male 352 M45+ 55 00:44:33 394 00:44:19 402
194 Gary Smith Male 453 M55+ 30 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:45 538 00:47:09 544
1385 Gary Mann Male 525 MOPEN 212 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:12 651 00:49:25 649
949 Gary Marshall Male 531 MOPEN 216 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:18 657 00:49:56 672
635 Gary Penfold Male 658 M45+ 113 00:57:03 928 00:56:06 931
1283 Gary Waite Male 698 M50+ 107 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:29 1034 00:59:15 1032
316 Gary Othick Male 699 M55+ 57 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:00:59 1046 01:00:07 1050
258 Gary Thurlow Male DNF M55+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
407 Gavin Mann Male 31 M40+ 6 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:34:43 31 00:34:40 31
722 Gavin Edley Male 220 M40+ 44 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:41:06 234 00:40:46 234
739 Gavin Beardshall Male 477 MOPEN 197 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:48:44 572 00:48:23 589
490 Gayle Dooley Female 335 F40+ 65 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 01:00:27 1031 00:59:23 1035
731 Gemma Gill Female 346 F40+ 67 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:54 1044 00:59:50 1045
42 Geoff Webber-Cross Male 162 MOPEN 92 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:17 170 00:38:54 164
119 Geoff Cumber Male 299 M70+ 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:19 326 00:43:13 343