Showing 401 to 500 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
97 Geoffrey Hirst Male 195 MOPEN 108 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:11 205 00:40:06 213
830 Georgi Newton Female 430 F40+ 88 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:34 1147 01:05:10 1147
1046 Gerald Higgins Male 334 M50+ 41 00:44:11 372 00:43:37 366
836 Geraldine Jennings Female 347 F50+ 44 01:00:59 1045 00:59:35 1038
797 Gerard Skippins Male 99 M40+ 20 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:37:26 105 00:37:22 108
353 Gill Chippendale Female 204 F60+ 2 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:53:35 807 00:52:38 805
1408 Gillian Holmes Female 76 F45+ 14 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:11 509 00:46:41 514
771 Gillian Neal Female 154 F55+ 7 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:51:36 716 00:50:32 699
917 Gillian Lodge Female 392 FOPEN 153 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:03:29 1104 01:02:16 1104
160 Glenn Shelley Male 161 MOPEN 91 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:17 169 00:39:14 176
358 Glenn Ackroyd Male 246 M45+ 36 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:41:50 262 00:41:27 260
728 Glynn Ellwood Male 149 MOPEN 84 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 00:38:57 157 00:38:51 162
78 Gordon Brown Male 527 MOPEN 214 00:50:13 653 00:48:56 625
1085 Grace Roberts Female 327 FOPEN 137 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:59:52 1021 00:58:44 1017
435 Grace Thomas Female 377 F40+ 75 01:02:46 1086 01:01:32 1081
108 Graeme Miles Male 297 MOPEN 148 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:14 323 00:42:31 313
289 Graeme Littlewood Male 575 M50+ 81 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:52:08 742 00:51:17 741
848 Graham Jones Male 292 M50+ 33 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:04 318 00:42:45 324
419 Graham Cook Male 300 M50+ 35 CITY OF HULL AC 00:43:20 327 00:43:03 337
331 Graham Park Male 417 M50+ 57 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:46:52 484 00:46:21 492
1184 Graham Havercroft Male 451 M55+ 29 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:47:40 534 00:47:21 553
306 Graham Hawden Male 630 M55+ 48 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:54:33 856 00:53:47 858
442 Gregan Clarkson Male 11 MOPEN 10 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:33:23 11 00:33:22 11
659 Gregory Skelton Male 394 MOPEN 174 PONTEFRACT AC 00:45:57 451 00:45:38 461
464 Guy Gibson Male DNF M50+ DNF EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
1039 Hannah Butcher Female 99 FOPEN 45 00:48:55 583 00:48:26 594
1348 Hanni Fisher Female 485 FOPEN 181 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:18:58 1215 01:18:05 1217
1409 Haseeb Raja Male 469 M50+ 67 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:19 557 00:48:08 578
835 Hashim Barber Male 724 M50+ 112 01:09:42 1173 01:08:14 1171
1481 Hassan Khan Male 512 MOPEN 206 00:49:48 627 00:49:05 632
763 Haydn Williamson Male 546 MOPEN 222 00:50:59 683 00:50:34 700
991 Hayley Newbound Female 63 FOPEN 32 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:46:27 469 00:46:19 488
682 Hayley Hawthorne Female 448 FOPEN 167 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:21 1169 01:08:16 1172
482 Hazel Berrett Female 68 F55+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:54 487 00:46:41 515
580 Heaney Mark Male 405 M55+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:22 467 00:45:53 472
943 Heather Langham Female 8 FOPEN 5 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 153 00:38:43 152
1289 Heather Taylor Female 91 F55+ 4 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:28 563 00:47:38 563
661 Heather Ross Female 272 F40+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:57:06 932 00:56:15 936
736 Helen Pettit Female 51 F50+ 5 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:16 429 00:44:44 422
1145 Helen Standing Female 55 F40+ 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:34 439 00:45:02 436
630 Helen Radcliffe Female 104 F40+ 21 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:11 592 00:47:56 569
942 Helen Love Female 108 F60+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:49:21 603 00:49:03 630
1405 Helen Jackson Female 241 FOPEN 108 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:55:18 882 00:54:49 896
931 Helen Clegg Female 293 F40+ 54 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:58:19 969 00:57:22 970
613 Helen Bedford Female 298 F40+ 55 00:58:29 978 00:57:31 976
596 Helen Foster Female 307 FOPEN 132 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:58:58 994 00:58:01 999
516 Helen Gill Female 368 F45+ 69 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:02:10 1074 01:00:56 1071
1485 Helen Reevell Female 420 F45+ 78 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 01:05:07 1134 01:04:33 1138
1025 Helen Vowles Female 441 F45+ 81 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:08:25 1161 01:06:58 1161
122 Henry Skipper Male 168 MOPEN 94 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:39:27 177 00:39:17 178
371 Henry Philpott Male 365 MOPEN 165 00:44:55 409 00:44:18 399
837 Holly Moore Female 225 FOPEN 102 00:54:30 853 00:53:57 865
56 Holly Charlston Female 336 FOPEN 139 01:00:28 1033 01:00:09 1051
1132 Holly Needham Female 342 FOPEN 141 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:39 1040 01:00:12 1053
517 Howard Jeffrey Male 387 M60+ 7 OTLEY AC 00:45:45 442 00:45:30 455
1458 Howard Bednarek Male DNF M45+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1396 Iain Baines Male 674 M55+ 53 00:58:15 965 00:57:43 984
44 Ian Richardson Male 49 MOPEN 35 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:49 51 00:35:42 48
494 Ian Ogden Male 157 M45+ 20 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:05 165 00:38:54 165
400 Ian Legg Male 229 M50+ 24 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:41:17 243 00:41:07 245
106 Ian Dale Male 232 M50+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:30 247 00:41:21 255
930 Ian Sutcliffe Male 270 M45+ 40 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:31 292 00:42:21 302
550 Ian Jenkins Male 275 M45+ 41 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:39 299 00:42:21 301
75 Ian Sommerville Male 323 MOPEN 155 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:43:57 358 00:43:45 370
1024 Ian St Clair Male 377 M50+ 50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:45:14 425 00:44:49 425
1043 Ian Johnson Male 452 M50+ 65 STAINLAND LIONS 00:47:44 537 00:46:36 506
1176 Ian Midgley Male 455 MOPEN 189 00:47:47 540 00:46:29 498
470 Ian Evans Male 457 MOPEN 191 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:49 542 00:47:21 555
726 Ian Bland Male 513 M55+ 38 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:49:49 628 00:49:34 656
1051 Ian Sutcliffe Male 561 M55+ 41 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:51:27 709 00:50:58 722
1402 Ian Spencer Male 618 M50+ 91 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:54:02 831 00:52:44 809
810 Ian Chatterton Male 622 M50+ 93 00:54:12 836 00:53:39 853
764 Ian Gothard Male 689 M45+ 120 00:59:10 999 00:57:52 990
1269 Ian Coopland Male 719 M40+ 114 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 01:07:27 1157 01:06:19 1157
531 Imran Aswat Male 634 MOPEN 240 00:54:43 863 00:53:44 855
485 Ismail Chothia Male 661 MOPEN 248 00:57:19 936 00:56:20 940
414 Ismail Patel Male 733 MOPEN 264 01:41:07 1228 01:40:03 1228
910 Jack Laffey Male 46 MOPEN 33 00:35:48 48 00:35:27 39
1389 Jack Youngs Male 598 M50+ 88 00:53:13 794 00:52:32 801
587 Jackie Russell Female 117 F40+ 22 00:49:53 630 00:48:27 595
390 Jackie Moxon Female 238 F55+ 17 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:55:10 878 00:54:13 875
1311 Jacqueline Stack Female 280 F50+ 35 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:57:38 944 00:56:54 955
1191 James Young Male 28 M40+ 5 MELTHAM AC 00:34:32 28 00:34:27 26
136 James Tarran Male 65 M50+ 3 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:36:23 69 00:36:22 72
1341 James Watkins Male 90 M45+ 8 CHARNWOOD AC 00:37:05 96 00:37:02 97
58 James Mace Male 140 MOPEN 81 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:42 146 00:38:36 149
886 James O'Rourke Male 177 M40+ 36 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:42 187 00:39:35 192
361 James Crabtree Male 181 MOPEN 100 00:39:51 191 00:39:12 175
1192 James Hartley Male 356 MOPEN 164 00:44:40 399 00:43:01 333
1037 James Cook Male 416 M40+ 72 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:46:48 483 00:46:20 491
238 James Driscoll Male 517 M45+ 89 00:49:59 636 00:48:56 626
1469 James Hawkins Male 588 M45+ 100 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:52:46 774 00:51:40 763
1361 James Mccormack Male 665 M70+ 7 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 00:57:41 945 00:57:21 969
1210 James Ackroyd Male 666 MOPEN 249 00:57:42 946 00:56:44 948
861 James Neale Male 669 M45+ 115 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:58:02 956 00:57:09 964
864 James Fulcher Male DNF MOPEN DNF STEEL CITY STRIDERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
1255 Jamie Brannan Male 23 MOPEN 19 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:34:20 23 00:34:15 23
993 Jamie Roberts Male 263 MOPEN 131 00:42:24 283 00:41:49 279
98 Jamie Gott Male 401 M40+ 69 00:46:11 461 00:45:33 458
1439 Jamie Parkin Male 526 MOPEN 213 00:50:13 652 00:49:17 642