Showing 1 to 100 of 1237 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1372 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:50 32 00:34:50 32
1244 Sharon Barlow Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:35:41 44 00:35:39 45
242 Tracy Millmore Female 3 FOPEN 2 BIRTLEY AC 00:36:03 60 00:36:02 61
1178 Alice Leake Female 4 FOPEN 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:36:05 61 00:36:00 60
558 Fiona Davies Female 5 F40+ 2 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:27 73 00:36:20 70
1245 Nicola Devine Female 6 FOPEN 4 DONCASTER AC 00:36:51 86 00:36:46 87
240 Kerry Storrar Female 7 F45+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:48 150 00:38:43 153
943 Heather Langham Female 8 FOPEN 5 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 153 00:38:43 152
1346 Jenni Muston Female 9 F40+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:21 173 00:39:07 171
1175 Amicia Lee Female 10 FOPEN 6 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:29 179 00:39:18 179
944 Caroline Hoath Female 11 F40+ 4 MELTHAM AC 00:40:14 208 00:40:07 214
304 Sophie Martin Female 12 FOPEN 7 WHARFEDALE 00:40:39 221 00:40:25 222
1326 Shamiso Sisimayi Female 13 FOPEN 8 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:42 224 00:40:35 229
187 Sarah Gough Female 14 F40+ 5 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:47 226 00:40:42 232
233 Julie Greenwood Female 15 F45+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:24 245 00:41:07 247
333 Melissa Neal Female 16 F40+ 6 MARCH AC 00:41:33 250 00:41:23 257
1047 Amy Young Female 17 FOPEN 9 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:41:51 263 00:41:36 265
939 Jill Eileen Butterworth Female 18 F45+ 3 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:41:55 267 00:41:45 269
449 Rebecca Zserdicky Female 19 FOPEN 10 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:04 272 00:41:50 280
285 Gail Colville Female 20 F50+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:17 279 00:42:02 288
971 Katie Mchale Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:42:25 285 00:42:10 293
246 Anna Stocks Female 22 FOPEN 12 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:42:26 287 00:42:10 291
1187 Louise Trainor Female 23 F45+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:31 293 00:42:02 289
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 298 00:42:26 311
255 Sarah Hobbs Female 25 F45+ 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:57 310 00:42:24 306
965 Rachel Bentley Female 26 FOPEN 13 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:43:04 316 00:42:40 320
382 Naomi Kellett Female 27 FOPEN 14 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:15 325 00:43:00 331
714 Carly Miller Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:43:31 338 00:43:20 351
814 Rebecca Hunt Female 29 FOPEN 16 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:43:34 339 00:43:13 344
621 Louise Cazan Female 30 FOPEN 17 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:39 343 00:43:04 338
898 Ashleigh Greenwood Female 31 FOPEN 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:40 344 00:43:16 347
391 Emer Dudley Female 32 F55+ 1 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:43 347 00:43:30 363
776 Becky Lawrence Female 33 F40+ 7 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:43:43 348 00:43:28 360
895 Lynn Birchall Female 34 F45+ 7 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:48 351 00:43:23 354
1291 Megan Button Female 35 FOPEN 19 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:43:51 354 00:43:38 368
626 Janet Jobey Female 36 F45+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:05 363 00:43:49 375
1 Sara Elson Female 37 F45+ 9 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:44:07 367 00:43:27 356
762 Denise Nicholson Female 38 F50+ 2 00:44:08 368 00:43:56 382
804 Lucy Burn Female 39 FOPEN 20 00:44:16 377 00:43:56 381
376 Natasha Geere Female 40 F50+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:44:20 381 00:44:00 388
1173 Christine Mccarthy Female 41 F55+ 2 PONTEFRACT AC 00:44:24 384 00:44:13 395
1448 Sarah Lofthouse Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:44:29 391 00:44:15 397
1121 Julie Darigala Female 43 F45+ 10 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:44:36 395 00:44:21 403
1229 Kelly Raven Female 44 FOPEN 22 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 00:44:42 401 00:44:29 408
754 Tracey Wilman Female 45 FOPEN 23 PUDSEY PACERS 00:44:58 413 00:44:44 423
1256 Claire Bond Female 46 FOPEN 24 00:45:00 414 00:44:39 418
710 Kirsty Edwards Female 47 F45+ 11 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:45:05 418 00:44:42 421
772 Olivia Neal Female 48 FOPEN 25 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:45:13 422 00:45:01 433
298 Cheryl Proctor Female 49 FOPEN 26 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:45:15 427 00:44:34 412
408 Diane Vaughan Female 50 F50+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:45:16 428 00:44:56 429
736 Helen Pettit Female 51 F50+ 5 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:16 429 00:44:44 422
716 Claire Chapman Female 52 F40+ 8 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:45:21 432 00:45:11 444
747 Rachel Johnson Female 53 FOPEN 27 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:45:23 434 00:45:01 435
896 Anthea Bitcon Female 54 F40+ 9 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:27 436 00:44:55 428
1145 Helen Standing Female 55 F40+ 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:34 439 00:45:02 436
907 Amy Oatway Female 56 FOPEN 28 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:46 443 00:45:07 441
436 Sarah Todd Female 57 FOPEN 29 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:49 446 00:45:17 449
429 Nichola Moreland Female 58 FOPEN 30 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:45:58 452 00:45:45 469
1008 Jill Carlton Female 59 F40+ 11 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:46:03 455 00:45:38 462
1235 Mariam Jandad Female 60 F45+ 12 00:46:04 456 00:45:39 463
1028 Letitia Hancock Female 61 FOPEN 31 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:46:13 463 00:45:56 476
359 Liz Wood Female 62 F40+ 12 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:46:15 464 00:45:56 474
991 Hayley Newbound Female 63 FOPEN 32 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:46:27 469 00:46:19 488
1027 Julia Cobham Female 64 FOPEN 33 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:46:27 470 00:46:03 479
841 Maimoona Sheikh Female 65 FOPEN 34 00:46:30 472 00:46:04 481
1317 Anna Walker Female 66 FOPEN 35 00:46:32 474 00:45:50 470
262 Andrea Parnham Female 67 FOPEN 36 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:46:43 481 00:46:20 490
482 Hazel Berrett Female 68 F55+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:54 487 00:46:41 515
297 Jen Wolstenholme Female 69 F40+ 13 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:46:55 488 00:46:00 478
568 Naomi Youel Female 70 F40+ 14 00:46:57 489 00:45:30 456
1203 Sue Moul Female 71 F50+ 6 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:46:58 491 00:46:34 503
1010 Julie Moxon Female 72 F45+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:04 497 00:46:36 505
17 Jo Heseltine Female 73 F50+ 7 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:47:04 499 00:46:03 480
1296 Shana Emmerson Female 74 F40+ 15 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:09 504 00:46:41 513
617 Valerie Kilburn Female 75 F50+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:10 505 00:46:34 502
1408 Gillian Holmes Female 76 F45+ 14 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:11 509 00:46:41 514
37 Rachel Anderson Female 77 FOPEN 37 CITY OF HULL AC 00:47:25 514 00:46:57 529
602 Vikki Smith Female 78 F45+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:29 519 00:46:39 510
936 Michaela Goodall Female 79 FOPEN 38 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:47:32 522 00:46:53 525
668 Saly Shacklock Female 80 FOPEN 39 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:47:32 523 00:46:56 527
1220 Amy Linley Female 81 FOPEN 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:35 528 00:46:52 520
343 Rose Butterfield Female 82 F45+ 16 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:47:36 530 00:46:35 504
1133 Ashleigh Bowskill Female 83 FOPEN 41 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:36 532 00:47:08 542
413 Sarah Howley Female 84 FOPEN 42 00:47:41 535 00:46:40 512
4 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 85 F65+ 1 TOTLEY AC 00:47:43 536 00:47:15 548
308 Joanne Holland Female 86 F45+ 17 ST THERESA'S AC 00:47:53 547 00:46:58 531
1094 Andrea Henson Female 87 F45+ 18 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:53 548 00:47:11 545
1343 Sarah Haigh Female 88 F40+ 16 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:48:06 553 00:47:41 566
315 Christine Clubbs Female 89 F45+ 19 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:48:20 559 00:47:36 562
947 Joanne Loftus Female 90 F40+ 17 ST THERESA'S AC 00:48:24 561 00:47:40 565
1289 Heather Taylor Female 91 F55+ 4 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:28 563 00:47:38 563
83 Denise Mcgeachy Female 92 FOPEN 43 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:48:31 564 00:47:44 567
1264 Laura Beesley Female 93 FOPEN 44 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:48:32 565 00:47:06 538
513 Sonia Lee Female 94 F50+ 9 CITY OF SHEFFIELD AND DERNE 00:48:38 569 00:48:08 577
846 Allison Simpson Female 95 F45+ 20 00:48:41 570 00:48:25 593
1007 Debbie Smales Female 96 F40+ 18 00:48:44 574 00:48:30 599
444 Amanda Fowler Female 97 F45+ 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:46 576 00:47:31 560
230 Tracy Foy Female 98 F45+ 22 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:48:46 577 00:48:28 596
1039 Hannah Butcher Female 99 FOPEN 45 00:48:55 583 00:48:26 594
1074 Sarah Mann Female 100 FOPEN 46 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:49:01 586 00:48:22 586