Showing 1 to 100 of 1237 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1500 Mohammed Abu-Rezeek Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:29:42 1 00:29:42 1
1372 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:50 32 00:34:50 32
1499 Wondiye Fikre Male 2 MOPEN 2 LEEDS CITY AC 00:31:02 2 00:31:01 2
1244 Sharon Barlow Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:35:41 44 00:35:39 45
389 Scott Hinchcliffe Male 3 MOPEN 3 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:32:01 3 00:32:00 3
242 Tracy Millmore Female 3 FOPEN 2 BIRTLEY AC 00:36:03 60 00:36:02 61
1102 Mark Couldwell Male 4 M40+ 1 CHARNWOOD AC 00:32:13 4 00:32:13 4
1178 Alice Leake Female 4 FOPEN 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:36:05 61 00:36:00 60
224 Joe Sagar Male 5 MOPEN 4 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:32:15 5 00:32:15 5
558 Fiona Davies Female 5 F40+ 2 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:27 73 00:36:20 70
813 Arron Larkin Male 6 MOPEN 5 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:32:53 6 00:32:52 6
1245 Nicola Devine Female 6 FOPEN 4 DONCASTER AC 00:36:51 86 00:36:46 87
1479 Adam Stacey Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:32:54 7 00:32:53 7
240 Kerry Storrar Female 7 F45+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:48 150 00:38:43 153
250 Lee Milburn Male 8 MOPEN 7 DONCASTER AC 00:33:01 8 00:33:00 8
943 Heather Langham Female 8 FOPEN 5 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 153 00:38:43 152
1033 Brendan Moody Male 9 MOPEN 8 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:12 9 00:33:08 9
1346 Jenni Muston Female 9 F40+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:21 173 00:39:07 171
373 Kristian Watson Male 10 MOPEN 9 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:18 10 00:33:17 10
1175 Amicia Lee Female 10 FOPEN 6 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:29 179 00:39:18 179
442 Gregan Clarkson Male 11 MOPEN 10 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:33:23 11 00:33:22 11
944 Caroline Hoath Female 11 F40+ 4 MELTHAM AC 00:40:14 208 00:40:07 214
1222 Josh Stone Male 12 MOPEN 11 LINCOLN WELLINGTON 00:33:30 12 00:33:29 12
304 Sophie Martin Female 12 FOPEN 7 WHARFEDALE 00:40:39 221 00:40:25 222
1328 Paul Marchant Male 13 M40+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:36 13 00:33:34 13
1326 Shamiso Sisimayi Female 13 FOPEN 8 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:42 224 00:40:35 229
360 Ethan Godridge Male 14 MOPEN 12 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:49 14 00:33:47 14
187 Sarah Gough Female 14 F40+ 5 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:47 226 00:40:42 232
264 Paul Millgate Male 15 M40+ 3 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:33:53 15 00:33:52 15
233 Julie Greenwood Female 15 F45+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:24 245 00:41:07 247
330 Ben Butler Male 16 MOPEN 13 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:56 16 00:33:55 16
333 Melissa Neal Female 16 F40+ 6 MARCH AC 00:41:33 250 00:41:23 257
1036 Gareth Cooke Male 17 MOPEN 14 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:33:59 17 00:33:58 19
1047 Amy Young Female 17 FOPEN 9 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:41:51 263 00:41:36 265
1365 Ryan Morris Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:33:59 18 00:33:57 18
939 Jill Eileen Butterworth Female 18 F45+ 3 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:41:55 267 00:41:45 269
956 Simon Lambert Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:34:05 19 00:34:03 20
449 Rebecca Zserdicky Female 19 FOPEN 10 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:04 272 00:41:50 280
90 Tom Dart Male 20 MOPEN 17 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:34:06 20 00:34:04 21
285 Gail Colville Female 20 F50+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:17 279 00:42:02 288
912 Simon Courtney Male 21 MOPEN 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:34:11 21 00:33:55 17
971 Katie Mchale Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:42:25 285 00:42:10 293
23 Stewart Knowles Male 22 M40+ 4 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:15 22 00:34:13 22
246 Anna Stocks Female 22 FOPEN 12 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:42:26 287 00:42:10 291
1255 Jamie Brannan Male 23 MOPEN 19 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:34:20 23 00:34:15 23
1187 Louise Trainor Female 23 F45+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:31 293 00:42:02 289
362 Gary Crompton Male 24 MOPEN 20 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:34:20 24 00:34:18 24
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 298 00:42:26 311
10 Philip Goose Male 25 MOPEN 21 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:34:24 25 00:34:23 25
255 Sarah Hobbs Female 25 F45+ 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:57 310 00:42:24 306
1115 Ross Christie Male 26 MOPEN 22 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:34:28 26 00:34:27 27
965 Rachel Bentley Female 26 FOPEN 13 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:43:04 316 00:42:40 320
786 Andrew Summerscales Male 27 MOPEN 23 00:34:31 27 00:34:28 28
382 Naomi Kellett Female 27 FOPEN 14 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:15 325 00:43:00 331
1191 James Young Male 28 M40+ 5 MELTHAM AC 00:34:32 28 00:34:27 26
714 Carly Miller Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:43:31 338 00:43:20 351
829 Simon Newton Male 29 MOPEN 24 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:41 29 00:34:37 29
814 Rebecca Hunt Female 29 FOPEN 16 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:43:34 339 00:43:13 344
536 Steve O'Neill Male 30 MOPEN 25 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:34:42 30 00:34:40 30
621 Louise Cazan Female 30 FOPEN 17 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:39 343 00:43:04 338
407 Gavin Mann Male 31 M40+ 6 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:34:43 31 00:34:40 31
898 Ashleigh Greenwood Female 31 FOPEN 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:40 344 00:43:16 347
715 Jarrod Gritt Male 32 MOPEN 26 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:52 33 00:34:50 33
391 Emer Dudley Female 32 F55+ 1 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:43 347 00:43:30 363
1112 Steven Medd Male 33 MOPEN 27 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:34:53 34 00:34:52 34
776 Becky Lawrence Female 33 F40+ 7 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:43:43 348 00:43:28 360
1411 Peter Badger Male 34 M40+ 7 DONCASTER AC 00:35:16 35 00:35:10 35
895 Lynn Birchall Female 34 F45+ 7 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:48 351 00:43:23 354
1093 Mark Hall Male 35 M55+ 1 OTLEY AC 00:35:21 36 00:35:20 36
1291 Megan Button Female 35 FOPEN 19 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:43:51 354 00:43:38 368
992 Simon Bolland Male 36 MOPEN 28 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:35:27 37 00:35:26 37
626 Janet Jobey Female 36 F45+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:05 363 00:43:49 375
380 Spencer Higgins Male 37 MOPEN 29 CLEETHORPES AC 00:35:30 38 00:35:28 40
1 Sara Elson Female 37 F45+ 9 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:44:07 367 00:43:27 356
9 Stephen Maddison Male 38 M45+ 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:35:30 39 00:35:28 41
762 Denise Nicholson Female 38 F50+ 2 00:44:08 368 00:43:56 382
1404 Martin James Male 39 M40+ 8 DONCASTER AC 00:35:33 40 00:35:27 38
804 Lucy Burn Female 39 FOPEN 20 00:44:16 377 00:43:56 381
437 Shane Reading Male 40 M40+ 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:36 41 00:35:34 42
376 Natasha Geere Female 40 F50+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:44:20 381 00:44:00 388
1087 John Lloyd Male 41 M40+ 10 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:35:37 42 00:35:36 43
1173 Christine Mccarthy Female 41 F55+ 2 PONTEFRACT AC 00:44:24 384 00:44:13 395
1281 Steven Asquith Male 42 MOPEN 30 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:39 43 00:35:37 44
1448 Sarah Lofthouse Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:44:29 391 00:44:15 397
1174 Rob James Male 43 MOPEN 31 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:43 45 00:35:42 49
1121 Julie Darigala Female 43 F45+ 10 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:44:36 395 00:44:21 403
326 Angus Milne Male 44 MOPEN 32 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:35:46 46 00:35:39 46
1229 Kelly Raven Female 44 FOPEN 22 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 00:44:42 401 00:44:29 408
223 Andy Dean Male 45 M40+ 11 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:47 47 00:35:44 52
754 Tracey Wilman Female 45 FOPEN 23 PUDSEY PACERS 00:44:58 413 00:44:44 423
910 Jack Laffey Male 46 MOPEN 33 00:35:48 48 00:35:27 39
1256 Claire Bond Female 46 FOPEN 24 00:45:00 414 00:44:39 418
766 Andrew Thompson Male 47 M50+ 1 00:35:48 49 00:35:44 53
710 Kirsty Edwards Female 47 F45+ 11 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:45:05 418 00:44:42 421
927 Stuart Carrack Male 48 MOPEN 34 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:35:49 50 00:35:42 50
772 Olivia Neal Female 48 FOPEN 25 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:45:13 422 00:45:01 433
44 Ian Richardson Male 49 MOPEN 35 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:49 51 00:35:42 48
298 Cheryl Proctor Female 49 FOPEN 26 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:45:15 427 00:44:34 412
1437 Joseph Wade Male 50 MOPEN 36 00:35:49 52 00:35:44 51
408 Diane Vaughan Female 50 F50+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:45:16 428 00:44:56 429