Showing 1 to 100 of 1237 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1500 Mohammed Abu-Rezeek Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:29:42 1 00:29:42 1
1167 Andrea Acha Female 412 F45+ 77 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:04:26 1125 01:03:27 1124
358 Glenn Ackroyd Male 246 M45+ 36 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:41:50 262 00:41:27 260
1286 Andrea Ackroyd Female 155 F45+ 30 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:39 720 00:50:40 712
1210 James Ackroyd Male 666 MOPEN 249 00:57:42 946 00:56:44 948
129 Noel Adkins Male 109 MOPEN 66 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:53 115 00:37:47 115
411 Tobias Adkins Male 115 MOPEN 69 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:38:03 121 00:37:57 122
781 Aqeel Adnan Male 654 MOPEN 247 00:56:27 913 00:55:45 922
307 Claire Ahmed Female 269 FOPEN 118 00:56:55 926 00:55:48 924
1233 Ruth Albaya Female 163 FOPEN 80 SHEFFIELD STRIDERS 00:51:54 730 00:51:06 732
1155 Darren Alderson Male 626 M50+ 94 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:54:27 849 00:53:22 846
1156 Lisa Alderson Female 447 F40+ 93 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:09:09 1168 01:08:03 1167
397 Emma Aldred Female 451 FOPEN 170 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:10:09 1175 01:09:02 1176
648 Steven Allen Male 642 M45+ 111 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:55:19 884 00:53:50 862
1334 Lee Allen Male 677 M45+ 117 00:58:20 970 00:57:57 996
349 Diane Allingan Female 180 F55+ 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:37 765 00:51:17 740
665 June Allingan Female 466 F70+ 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:19 1192 01:10:58 1191
1068 William Alves Male 488 M60+ 11 TOTLEY AC 00:49:07 590 00:48:48 618
1395 Jason Amos Male 206 M40+ 39 00:40:32 217 00:40:28 226
454 Ewelina Amrouche Female 271 FOPEN 120 00:57:03 929 00:56:07 932
37 Rachel Anderson Female 77 FOPEN 37 CITY OF HULL AC 00:47:25 514 00:46:57 529
1105 Mark Andrews Male 228 MOPEN 120 00:41:17 242 00:40:00 209
569 Sharon Andrews Female 319 F45+ 58 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:59:38 1013 00:58:18 1004
1199 Steve Anthoney Male 638 M55+ 49 00:54:58 870 00:53:41 854
1200 Rebecca Anthoney Female 375 FOPEN 149 01:02:39 1084 01:01:21 1078
1157 Andrew Archer Male 570 M45+ 96 PONTEFRACT AC 00:52:00 735 00:51:37 759
1067 Melanie Arendt Female 413 F40+ 83 01:04:26 1126 01:03:28 1126
374 Neil Armitage Male 568 MOPEN 228 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:51:54 731 00:51:08 734
1271 Rianna Armitage Female 415 FOPEN 160 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:04:48 1129 01:03:27 1123
216 Lisa Ashton Female 257 F40+ 43 00:56:20 910 00:55:06 903
788 Kathryn Ashton Female 306 FOPEN 131 00:58:55 992 00:57:40 981
787 Matthew Ashton Male 687 MOPEN 252 00:58:55 993 00:57:40 982
1281 Steven Asquith Male 42 MOPEN 30 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:39 43 00:35:37 44
789 Julie Asquith Female 172 F40+ 30 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:23 754 00:52:04 779
531 Imran Aswat Male 634 MOPEN 240 00:54:43 863 00:53:44 855
179 Neil Atkinson Male 380 M45+ 58 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:21 431 00:45:07 439
1130 Kyle Audsley Male 366 MOPEN 166 00:44:55 410 00:43:16 349
1000 Robert Audsley Male 496 M40+ 83 00:49:21 604 00:48:31 600
1113 Anna Austin Female 242 FOPEN 109 BARNSLEY AC 00:55:18 883 00:54:15 880
1268 Robert Bachelor Male 726 MOPEN 261 01:12:11 1190 01:10:32 1190
1032 Jeff Backhouse Male 577 M55+ 44 00:52:10 744 00:50:59 726
979 Sally Backhouse Female 352 F45+ 65 01:01:07 1052 00:59:37 1039
1314 Yusuf Badat Male 683 M45+ 118 00:58:38 983 00:58:21 1005
1411 Peter Badger Male 34 M40+ 7 DONCASTER AC 00:35:16 35 00:35:10 35
126 Chris Bahra Male 138 MOPEN 80 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:39 144 00:38:21 137
1396 Iain Baines Male 674 M55+ 53 00:58:15 965 00:57:43 984
379 Susan Baines Female 340 F40+ 66 01:00:36 1038 01:00:10 1052
899 Joe Baker Male 310 MOPEN 152 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:29 337 00:43:00 332
1056 Martin Ball Male 81 M45+ 7 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:36:52 87 00:36:49 88
1350 Darren Ball Male 143 M50+ 11 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 00:38:47 149 00:38:36 148
195 Bernadette Ball Female 383 F60+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:59 1094 01:01:38 1083
868 Colette Bamford Female 456 F45+ 85 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:10:29 1180 01:09:22 1181
1464 Steve Barber Male 125 MOPEN 75 DANUM 00:38:25 131 00:38:23 141
218 Betty Barber Female 263 F60+ 4 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:33 919 00:55:35 919
219 Raymond Barber Male 664 M60+ 25 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:57:38 943 00:56:45 950
1196 Ken Barber Male 712 M60+ 31 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 01:03:14 1098 01:02:49 1112
835 Hashim Barber Male 724 M50+ 112 01:09:42 1173 01:08:14 1171
1194 Jennifer Barber Female 473 F60+ 9 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 01:13:54 1200 01:13:28 1203
30 Martin Bare Male 545 M55+ 40 00:50:53 681 00:49:48 666
919 Lee Barker Male 205 M50+ 20 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:40:26 216 00:40:15 218
1244 Sharon Barlow Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:35:41 44 00:35:39 45
1305 Alex Barnard Male 403 MOPEN 178 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:16 465 00:45:30 454
479 Jez Barnes Male 667 M40+ 108 00:57:50 951 00:56:48 952
1188 Rebecca Barnes Female 450 FOPEN 169 01:10:06 1174 01:08:39 1174
1391 Paul Barrett Female 142 F40+ 26 00:51:10 691 00:50:02 677
1390 Kate Barrett Female 177 F40+ 32 00:52:35 762 00:51:26 750
1066 Adrian Barton Male 607 M65+ 12 00:53:37 813 00:52:34 802
1232 David Bastow Male 419 M45+ 69 00:46:54 486 00:46:53 522
57 Abigail Batchelor Female 282 F40+ 49 00:57:42 948 00:56:20 938
488 Kerry Bateman Female 279 F40+ 48 00:57:37 942 00:56:12 934
415 Clare Bates Female 294 F45+ 53 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:20 971 00:57:35 978
147 Nicola Bateson Female 353 FOPEN 144 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:01:08 1053 00:59:34 1037
135 Claire Battensby Female 302 FOPEN 129 00:58:46 987 00:57:38 980
584 Rob Battye Male 93 M40+ 19 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:17 99 00:37:13 101
1384 Tim Baxter Male 317 M45+ 49 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:47 350 00:42:46 326
1426 Sophie Baxter Female 149 F40+ 27 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:30 710 00:50:38 710
739 Gavin Beardshall Male 477 MOPEN 197 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:48:44 572 00:48:23 589
1313 Kristine Beaulieu Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 298 00:42:26 311
1165 Julie Beaumont Female 136 F50+ 13 00:50:52 679 00:50:12 685
592 Debbie Beck Female 109 F45+ 24 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:27 610 00:48:32 601
932 Richard Beckett Male 462 M40+ 78 SELBY STRIDERS 00:48:01 549 00:47:33 561
950 Richard Beckwith Male 529 M50+ 76 ST THERESA'S AC 00:50:16 655 00:49:31 653
1215 Ashley Beddoes Male 207 MOPEN 111 00:40:33 218 00:39:35 194
613 Helen Bedford Female 298 F40+ 55 00:58:29 978 00:57:31 976
1021 Joanne Bedingfield Female 176 F45+ 34 WYP HARRIERS 00:52:33 760 00:51:32 754
1458 Howard Bednarek Male DNF M45+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
856 Steven Beecroft Male 522 M40+ 87 00:50:10 647 00:49:13 639
510 Frank Beecroft Male 573 M50+ 80 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:52:05 738 00:51:34 756
1263 David Beesley Male 302 MOPEN 151 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:43:23 329 00:41:57 284
1264 Laura Beesley Female 93 FOPEN 44 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:48:32 565 00:47:06 538
918 Kay Bell Female 457 F45+ 86 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:10:31 1181 01:09:21 1180
1089 Paul Bennett Male 171 M45+ 23 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:39:33 181 00:39:15 177
212 Laura Bennett Female 185 FOPEN 86 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:43 771 00:51:53 769
965 Rachel Bentley Female 26 FOPEN 13 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:43:04 316 00:42:40 320
482 Hazel Berrett Female 68 F55+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:54 487 00:46:41 515
518 Steve Berridge Male 348 M55+ 21 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:44:28 389 00:44:19 401
1308 Jamie Best Male 635 M40+ 106 ST THERESA'S AC 00:54:44 865 00:54:13 876
1471 Craig Beza Male 274 MOPEN 136 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:36 297 00:41:48 278
540 David Bickerton Male 187 MOPEN 103 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:39:57 197 00:39:46 201