Showing 1 to 100 of 1237 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Sara Elson Female 37 F45+ 9 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:44:07 367 00:43:27 356
2 Phillip Mcmahon Male 421 MOPEN 182 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:59 492 00:45:54 473
3 Olga Rayner Female 128 FOPEN 61 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:20 661 00:49:16 641
4 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 85 F65+ 1 TOTLEY AC 00:47:43 536 00:47:15 548
6 Stephen Midgley Male 663 M45+ 114 00:57:32 941 00:56:59 958
7 Paul Ellis Male 552 MOPEN 223 00:51:11 695 00:50:34 701
8 Walter Somerville Male 95 MOPEN 61 00:37:20 101 00:37:12 100
9 Stephen Maddison Male 38 M45+ 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:35:30 39 00:35:28 41
10 Philip Goose Male 25 MOPEN 21 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:34:24 25 00:34:23 25
11 Paul Richardson Male 139 M40+ 31 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:38:40 145 00:38:34 147
12 Adam Ellis Male 384 M40+ 66 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:45:30 438 00:45:13 447
14 Jonathan Boyle Male 422 M50+ 58 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:47:00 493 00:46:23 495
15 Matthew Ellis Male 414 M40+ 71 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:46:39 480 00:45:44 468
16 Ange Ellis Female 187 F40+ 36 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:52:46 775 00:51:56 771
17 Jo Heseltine Female 73 F50+ 7 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:47:04 499 00:46:03 480
18 Steve Collins Male 279 MOPEN 139 00:42:47 303 00:41:47 275
19 Gary Stanley Male 352 M45+ 55 00:44:33 394 00:44:19 402
20 Daniel Kelley Male 591 MOPEN 233 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:58 784 00:52:25 795
21 Stewart Spink Male 198 M45+ 26 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:40:15 209 00:39:57 207
22 Margaret Eyre Female 312 FOPEN 133 00:59:19 1002 00:57:56 993
23 Stewart Knowles Male 22 M40+ 4 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:15 22 00:34:13 22
24 Sarah Waite Female 139 FOPEN 66 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:51:05 685 00:50:20 693
25 Chris Rippon Male 208 M50+ 21 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:35 219 00:40:26 225
26 Dan Donnelly Male 362 M50+ 46 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:44:51 406 00:44:35 415
29 Craig Davey Male 556 M50+ 78 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:51:21 703 00:50:42 713
30 Martin Bare Male 545 M55+ 40 00:50:53 681 00:49:48 666
32 Matthew Parker-Haim Male 676 MOPEN 250 00:58:16 968 00:57:04 960
33 Jonathan Kent Male 179 MOPEN 98 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:48 189 00:39:31 190
34 Becca Hattrell Female 159 FOPEN 78 ST THERESA'S AC 00:51:44 726 00:50:59 725
36 David Kidd Male 64 MOPEN 45 PONTEFRACT AC 00:36:23 68 00:36:19 68
37 Rachel Anderson Female 77 FOPEN 37 CITY OF HULL AC 00:47:25 514 00:46:57 529
38 Neil Ibbotson Male 244 M50+ 27 00:41:48 260 00:41:03 243
39 Michael Ibbotson Male 379 MOPEN 170 00:45:20 430 00:44:34 413
40 Moira Ibbotson Female 384 F55+ 25 01:03:12 1095 01:02:00 1093
41 Susannah Howard Female 313 F40+ 58 00:59:19 1003 00:57:56 995
42 Geoff Webber-Cross Male 162 MOPEN 92 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:17 170 00:38:54 164
43 Andrew Kaye Male 280 MOPEN 140 00:42:47 304 00:42:18 297
44 Ian Richardson Male 49 MOPEN 35 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:49 51 00:35:42 48
45 Martin Swift Male 426 M45+ 71 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:47:04 498 00:46:17 487
48 Keith Littlewood Male 92 M45+ 9 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:11 98 00:37:06 99
49 David Brooksbank Male 98 M55+ 2 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:26 104 00:37:21 105
50 Lisa Dowson Female 407 FOPEN 157 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:04:18 1120 01:02:45 1110
51 Dan Price Male 188 MOPEN 104 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:58 198 00:39:41 196
52 Claire Senior Female 478 F40+ 97 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:16:00 1207 01:14:35 1207
54 Fraser Howitt Male 601 M55+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:53:21 799 00:52:29 798
56 Holly Charlston Female 336 FOPEN 139 01:00:28 1033 01:00:09 1051
57 Abigail Batchelor Female 282 F40+ 49 00:57:42 948 00:56:20 938
58 James Mace Male 140 MOPEN 81 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:42 146 00:38:36 149
59 Andrew Mitchell Male 398 M40+ 67 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:07 458 00:45:53 471
60 Clare Miller Female 148 FOPEN 71 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:51:24 708 00:50:36 706
62 Sunny Cheema Male 123 MOPEN 73 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:38:22 129 00:38:21 139
63 Paul Dickens Male 343 MOPEN 161 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:44:23 383 00:44:06 392
65 Angela Buckle Female 341 F45+ 62 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:00:38 1039 00:59:45 1044
67 Gary Brooks Male 147 M50+ 12 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:55 155 00:38:50 161
68 Liz Grant Female 461 F50+ 64 01:10:46 1185 01:09:32 1184
70 Susan Jackson Female 309 F50+ 38 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:59:02 996 00:58:05 1001
71 Craig Calvert Male 648 MOPEN 245 00:55:54 898 00:54:36 886
73 Jason Keast Male 391 M50+ 53 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:50 448 00:45:14 448
74 Peter Evetts-Imray Male 609 M45+ 104 00:53:39 816 00:52:44 811
75 Ian Sommerville Male 323 MOPEN 155 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:43:57 358 00:43:45 370
78 Gordon Brown Male 527 MOPEN 214 00:50:13 653 00:48:56 625
79 Christopher Feeley Male 520 MOPEN 209 00:50:05 643 00:48:48 617
80 Llyod Isam Male 446 M50+ 63 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:34 526 00:46:12 482
81 Lisa Isam Female 351 F45+ 64 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:06 1051 00:59:42 1042
83 Denise Mcgeachy Female 92 FOPEN 43 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:48:31 564 00:47:44 567
84 Richard Peel Male 145 MOPEN 83 00:38:52 152 00:38:41 150
85 Robert Howard Male 85 MOPEN 57 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:56 91 00:36:50 89
86 Paul Gandy Male 653 M60+ 22 MELTHAM AC 00:56:11 908 00:55:07 904
87 Philip Robinson Male 553 M70+ 3 OTLEY AC 00:51:15 700 00:50:54 720
88 Nigel Taylor Male 389 M45+ 62 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:45:49 445 00:45:11 445
90 Tom Dart Male 20 MOPEN 17 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:34:06 20 00:34:04 21
91 Mark Wells Male 605 M40+ 100 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:36 810 00:53:03 827
93 Paul Howard Male 130 M40+ 28 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:31 136 00:38:20 134
94 Jasvir Nahl Female 251 F45+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:55:55 899 00:55:01 902
95 Sanjay Singh Male 644 MOPEN 243 00:55:28 889 00:54:33 885
97 Geoffrey Hirst Male 195 MOPEN 108 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:11 205 00:40:06 213
98 Jamie Gott Male 401 M40+ 69 00:46:11 461 00:45:33 458
99 Mark Clarke Male 523 M45+ 90 00:50:10 649 00:49:32 654
100 Alex Pickles Male 524 MOPEN 211 00:50:12 650 00:49:35 657
101 Julie Ann Newsome Female 239 F50+ 27 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:16 880 00:54:15 877
102 Alison Hall Female 348 F50+ 45 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:01:01 1047 01:00:03 1049
103 Tony Cross Male 141 MOPEN 82 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:38:44 147 00:38:28 145
104 Alastair Spanner Male 55 M45+ 2 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:35:57 57 00:35:54 59
105 Jillian Heywood Female 268 F45+ 51 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:49 924 00:56:26 941
106 Ian Dale Male 232 M50+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:30 247 00:41:21 255
107 Laura Moore Female 490 FOPEN 185 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:22:52 1221 01:22:05 1222
108 Graeme Miles Male 297 MOPEN 148 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:14 323 00:42:31 313
109 Martin Haworth Male 235 M55+ 9 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:41:34 251 00:41:15 252
110 Donald Morgan Male 332 M50+ 40 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:44:10 370 00:43:53 378
111 Mary Freer Female 465 F40+ 95 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:19 1191 01:10:58 1192
112 David Freer Male 508 M45+ 87 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:43 623 00:47:59 570
113 Kevin Connell-Moore Male 495 M50+ 72 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:49:18 601 00:49:10 636
115 Phil Gibbs Male 79 M45+ 6 LINCSQUAD 00:36:47 84 00:36:44 86
116 Clayre Hughes Female 433 F40+ 90 01:06:46 1151 01:05:38 1152
118 Marie Leverton Female 135 FOPEN 64 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:50:48 678 00:50:00 676
119 Geoff Cumber Male 299 M70+ 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:19 326 00:43:13 343
121 Charlie Skipper Male 176 MOPEN 97 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:39:41 186 00:39:34 191
122 Henry Skipper Male 168 MOPEN 94 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:39:27 177 00:39:17 178
123 Vikki Skipper Female 283 F60+ 5 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:57:44 949 00:56:53 954
124 Mark Cage Male 70 MOPEN 47 CITY OF YORK ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:29 75 00:36:28 77