Showing 1 to 100 of 1056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1492 Callum Davidson Male 1 MOPEN 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:17:15 1 00:34:17 1 01:00:27 1 01:10:50 1 01:10:50 1
518 Tom Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:16 2 00:34:26 2 01:01:48 2 01:12:48 2 01:12:48 2
1498 Alun Williams Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:17:31 3 00:35:01 3 01:02:42 3 01:13:49 3 01:13:48 3
726 Michael Corrales Male 4 MOPEN 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:26 4 00:37:29 4 01:06:52 6 01:18:03 4 01:18:03 5
759 Andrew Savage Male 5 M40 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:18:51 8 00:37:31 5 01:06:47 4 01:18:06 5 01:18:01 4
668 Chris Myles Male 6 MOPEN 5 BUCKLEY RC 00:18:50 6 0 01:06:48 5 01:18:09 6 01:18:08 6
1385 Sean Barkes Male 7 M40 2 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:18:46 5 00:37:33 6 01:06:57 7 01:18:51 7 01:18:50 7
2028 Chris Callaghan Male 8 M40 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:18:53 9 00:38:14 7 01:08:31 8 01:20:27 8 01:20:25 8
889 Kieran Lewis Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:19:05 12 00:38:29 9 01:08:57 9 01:21:18 9 01:21:17 9
417 Gwion Roberts Male 10 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:19:22 21 00:39:02 17 01:09:40 10 01:21:35 10 01:21:34 10
487 Jonathan Kettle Male 11 M40 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:19 20 00:39:07 19 01:09:42 11 01:21:47 11 01:21:46 11
855 Matt Driver Male 12 MOPEN 8 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 00:19:13 18 00:38:43 12 01:09:43 12 01:22:23 12 01:22:21 12
1248 Mark Collier Male 13 M40 5 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:19:03 11 00:38:40 11 01:10:03 13 01:22:46 13 01:22:45 14
1144 Simon Jones Male 14 MOPEN 9 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 00:19:13 17 00:38:58 15 01:10:18 15 01:22:47 14 01:22:44 13
286 Mark Redmond Male 15 M40 6 HERTS PHOENIX AC 00:20:05 33 00:39:44 25 01:10:43 18 01:22:51 15 01:22:47 15
912 Rob Fowler Male 16 MOPEN 10 PRESTWICH AC 00:19:11 16 00:39:00 16 01:10:18 16 01:23:09 16 01:23:06 16
1461 John Parkinson Male 17 M40 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:06 13 00:38:54 13 01:10:35 17 01:23:14 17 01:23:13 17
973 James Watt Male 18 MOPEN 11 DERWENT RUNNERS DERBY 00:19:25 23 00:39:16 21 01:11:05 20 01:23:24 18 01:23:21 18
2035 Unknown Male Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:19:01 10 00:38:34 10 01:10:10 14 01:23:31 19 01:23:30 19
222 Mark Magee Male 20 MOPEN 13 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:19:34 24 00:39:12 20 01:10:50 19 01:23:36 20 01:23:35 20
1219 Lucy Williamson Female 1 FOPEN 1 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:19:18 19 00:39:28 23 01:11:13 22 01:24:04 21 01:23:56 21
469 John Williams Male 21 MOPEN 14 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:19:44 28 00:39:43 24 01:11:31 24 01:24:22 22 01:24:20 22
808 Daragh Reynolds Male 22 MOPEN 15 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:50 7 00:38:25 8 01:11:26 23 01:24:26 23 01:24:25 23
1077 Ben Jones Male 23 MOPEN 16 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:19:23 22 00:39:22 22 01:11:36 25 01:24:29 24 01:24:27 24
916 Christopher Yorke Male 24 M40 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:08 14 00:39:04 18 01:11:38 26 01:24:36 25 01:24:36 25
1103 Rory Middleton Male 25 MOPEN 17 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:11 15 00:38:55 14 01:11:06 21 01:25:08 26 01:25:05 26
1318 Matthew Leonard Male 26 M40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:59 30 00:40:28 29 01:12:55 30 01:25:32 27 01:25:28 27
351 Iwan Evans Male 27 M40 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:04 32 00:40:48 33 01:12:52 28 01:25:35 28 01:25:34 28
1250 Andy Oates Male 28 M40 11 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:19:39 25 00:40:04 28 01:12:54 29 01:25:46 29 01:25:44 30
1330 Ian Ferguson Male 29 MOPEN 18 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:47 51 00:41:16 43 01:13:14 33 01:25:52 30 01:25:43 29
561 Leon Davies Male 30 M40 12 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:16 36 00:40:56 34 01:13:20 35 01:25:52 31 01:25:49 31
1039 John Stringer Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:19:47 29 00:39:53 26 01:12:23 27 01:25:55 32 01:25:50 32
1030 Rob Fletcher Male 32 M40 13 MERSEY-TRI 00:19:43 26 00:40:03 27 01:13:02 31 01:26:04 33 01:26:01 33
1300 Brian Wills Male 33 M40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:20 37 00:40:47 32 01:13:14 34 01:26:09 34 01:26:07 34
868 Thomas Galvin Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:20:04 31 00:40:57 35 01:13:29 36 01:26:22 35 01:26:13 36
646 Thomas Levermore Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:20:08 34 00:40:35 31 01:13:03 32 01:26:22 36 01:26:10 35
879 Thomas Donald Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:20:44 49 00:41:17 44 01:13:58 37 01:27:01 37 01:26:42 37
1012 John Davies Male 37 MOPEN 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:21 38 00:41:20 46 01:14:15 42 01:27:02 38 01:26:59 40
991 Andrew Trafford Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:20:15 35 00:41:10 39 01:14:08 39 01:27:04 39 01:26:56 38
1047 James Latter Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:20:50 52 00:41:24 48 01:14:12 41 01:27:05 40 01:26:58 39
2023 Tom Cable Male 40 MOPEN 26 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:20:42 46 00:41:08 38 01:14:04 38 01:27:13 41 01:27:11 41
568 Peter Jones Male 41 MOPEN 27 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:24 41 00:40:59 36 01:14:09 40 01:27:24 42 01:27:16 42
698 Thomas Evans Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:20:57 57 00:41:58 52 01:14:55 49 01:27:31 43 01:27:27 43
1357 Simon Murray Male 43 M40 15 00:20:22 39 00:41:06 37 01:14:30 44 01:27:41 44 01:27:40 46
941 Mark Hinchcliffe Male 44 M40 16 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:21:42 98 00:42:33 64 01:15:01 50 01:27:41 45 01:27:27 44
1344 Richard Pepper Male 45 M40 17 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:20:29 42 00:41:17 45 01:14:31 45 01:27:44 46 01:27:36 45
2006 Kyle Hazelaar Male 46 MOPEN 29 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:20:43 47 00:41:29 49 01:14:42 48 01:27:46 47 01:27:42 47
554 Mike Stephens Male 47 M40 18 00:20:22 40 00:41:16 42 01:14:32 46 01:27:53 48 01:27:51 49
1026 Paul Dobbs Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:20:31 43 00:41:14 41 01:14:25 43 01:27:55 49 01:27:47 48
1139 Paul Unsworth Male 49 MOPEN 31 00:19:43 27 00:40:33 30 01:14:36 47 01:28:17 50 01:28:16 50
1074 James O'shea Male 50 M40 19 00:21:17 77 00:42:46 71 01:15:34 54 01:28:26 51 01:28:17 51
969 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 51 M40 20 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:20:56 55 00:41:55 51 01:15:22 52 01:28:33 52 01:28:20 52
1268 William Payne Male 52 MOPEN 32 00:21:10 69 00:42:11 54 01:15:14 51 01:28:38 53 01:28:27 53
540 Owen Humphreys Male 53 M40 21 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:11 72 00:42:34 65 01:15:45 55 01:28:49 54 01:28:38 54
1016 Norman Titley Male 54 M50 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:20:33 44 00:41:36 50 01:15:33 53 01:29:00 55 01:28:52 55
2030 Arwel Lewis Male 55 M50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:04 65 00:42:14 55 01:16:02 58 01:29:11 56 01:29:10 57
626 Nic Brook Male 56 M40 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:56 56 00:42:15 56 01:15:53 57 01:29:14 57 01:29:09 56
662 Tony Price-Jones Male 57 M40 23 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:59 61 00:42:21 59 01:16:07 60 01:29:32 58 01:29:28 59
677 Matthew Deschoolmeester Male 58 M40 24 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:21:32 89 00:42:58 73 01:16:42 64 01:29:32 59 01:29:26 58
976 Andy Mayneflower Male 59 M40 25 CREWE 00:20:44 50 00:42:18 57 01:16:37 63 01:29:45 60 01:29:43 61
1468 Cian Parry Male 60 MOPEN 33 00:20:44 48 00:41:12 40 01:15:50 56 01:29:48 61 01:29:37 60
1291 Thomas Dutton Male 61 MOPEN 34 00:20:55 54 00:42:26 62 01:16:36 62 01:30:15 62 01:29:56 62
2029 Tim Hargreaves Male 62 M50 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:20:51 53 00:42:23 61 01:16:47 66 01:30:16 63 01:30:11 64
36 Daniel Gaskin Male 63 MOPEN 35 00:21:23 80 00:42:38 69 01:16:46 65 01:30:23 64 01:30:10 63
1479 Alan Radbourne Male 64 MOPEN 36 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:04 66 00:42:31 63 01:16:58 68 01:30:39 65 01:30:31 66
1374 Neil Phillips Male 65 M50 4 00:20:59 60 00:42:21 60 01:16:55 67 01:30:44 66 01:30:44 67
1438 Hefin Wright Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:21:34 91 00:42:19 58 01:16:10 61 01:30:50 67 01:30:29 65
567 Andrew Donegan Male 67 MOPEN 38 MANCHESTER 00:20:34 45 00:41:23 47 01:16:04 59 01:31:11 68 01:30:56 68
204 Luke Simpson Male 68 MOPEN 39 00:21:43 99 00:43:24 85 01:17:53 75 01:31:17 69 01:31:03 69
245 Adrian Kraemer Male 69 MOPEN 40 00:21:31 88 00:43:17 82 01:17:34 71 01:31:24 70 01:31:17 73
1340 Shaun Mcglynn Male 70 MOPEN 41 00:21:30 85 00:42:46 72 01:17:05 69 01:31:29 71 01:31:07 70
837 Simon Quick Male 71 MOPEN 42 CHESTER 00:21:27 83 00:43:15 81 01:17:31 70 01:31:32 72 01:31:11 71
911 Guto Rhys Male 72 MOPEN 43 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:10 70 00:43:11 77 01:18:15 79 01:31:34 73 01:31:29 74
693 Jake Halstead Male 73 MOPEN 44 00:22:07 116 00:44:05 103 01:18:32 86 01:31:36 74 01:31:16 72
598 William Goodman Male 74 MOPEN 45 00:22:25 135 00:44:20 114 01:18:14 78 01:32:00 75 01:31:47 76
519 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:21 78 00:43:14 80 01:18:17 82 01:32:01 76 01:31:56 78
1018 Mark Jessett Male 75 MOPEN 46 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:31 87 00:43:24 86 01:18:15 80 01:32:02 77 01:31:58 82
910 Naomi Keira Wright Female 3 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:05 113 00:44:08 106 01:18:33 89 01:32:04 78 01:31:58 80
1141 Philip Dolding Male 76 M50 5 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:21:52 106 00:43:59 102 01:18:26 85 01:32:06 79 01:32:01 84
967 Kevin Clark Male 77 M50 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:34 90 00:43:57 97 01:18:37 90 01:32:10 80 01:32:03 85
1288 Rhi Willmot Female 4 FOPEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:34 92 00:43:58 101 01:18:38 91 01:32:11 81 01:32:04 86
1384 Tomos Jones Male 78 MOPEN 47 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:08 67 00:43:11 78 01:18:16 81 01:32:11 82 01:32:06 87
1110 Ian Edwards Male 79 MOPEN 48 00:21:29 84 00:42:36 66 01:17:36 72 01:32:16 83 01:31:46 75
1164 Chris Thomas Male 80 MOPEN 49 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:57 58 00:42:37 68 01:17:39 73 01:32:23 84 01:32:16 88
298 Darren Maples Male 81 MOPEN 50 00:22:51 150 00:44:26 118 01:18:41 93 01:32:29 85 01:31:58 79
525 Shayne Prior Male 82 MOPEN 51 00:21:13 75 00:43:08 75 01:18:18 83 01:32:29 86 01:32:26 90
778 Cameron Siddall Male 83 MOPEN 52 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:21:54 108 00:43:29 88 01:18:05 76 01:32:35 87 01:32:00 83
842 Andrew Vincent Male 84 M50 7 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:22:21 133 00:44:15 110 01:18:59 98 01:32:36 88 01:32:24 89
373 Stephen Ellis Male 85 MOPEN 53 00:22:14 123 00:44:06 104 01:18:33 88 01:32:37 89 01:31:58 81
627 Ryan Mills Male 86 MOPEN 54 00:21:12 73 00:43:12 79 01:18:43 94 01:32:39 90 01:32:34 91
1035 Llyr Ap Gruffydd Male 87 MOPEN 55 00:22:15 124 00:43:29 87 01:17:51 74 01:32:40 91 01:31:49 77
950 Ian Stainthorpe Male 88 M50 8 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 00:22:16 126 00:43:53 95 01:18:32 87 01:32:45 92 01:32:35 92
411 Paul Archer Male 89 M50 9 NOTTS AC 00:21:38 95 00:43:43 93 01:18:47 95 01:33:07 93 01:33:01 96
505 Ren Batten Male 90 M40 26 00:21:39 96 00:43:39 90 01:19:05 99 01:33:08 94 01:32:53 94
1463 Owain Roberts Male 91 MOPEN 56 00:21:35 93 00:43:43 92 01:18:54 96 01:33:14 95 01:32:43 93
1034 Jonathan Milton Male 92 MOPEN 57 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:23 79 00:43:05 74 01:18:21 84 01:33:23 96 01:33:19 98
1409 Martin Carrick Male 93 M40 27 TRAFFORD AC 00:21:02 62 00:42:37 67 01:18:39 92 01:33:33 97 01:33:29 99
1272 Carla Green Female 5 F40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:13 122 00:44:40 124 01:20:00 111 01:33:36 98 01:33:33 100
670 Ian Gill Male 94 M50 10 00:22:06 115 00:43:58 100 01:19:05 100 01:33:43 99 01:33:19 97
860 Math Llwyd Male 95 MOPEN 58 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:08 68 00:43:09 76 01:18:57 97 01:33:43 100 01:33:38 101