Showing 1 to 100 of 1056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1492 Callum Davidson Male 1 MOPEN 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:17:15 1 00:34:17 1 01:00:27 1 01:10:50 1 01:10:50 1
759 Andrew Savage Male 5 M40 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:18:51 8 00:37:31 5 01:06:47 4 01:18:06 5 01:18:01 4
1219 Lucy Williamson Female 1 FOPEN 1 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:19:18 19 00:39:28 23 01:11:13 22 01:24:04 21 01:23:56 21
1016 Norman Titley Male 54 M50 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:20:33 44 00:41:36 50 01:15:33 53 01:29:00 55 01:28:52 55
1272 Carla Green Female 5 F40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:13 122 00:44:40 124 01:20:00 111 01:33:36 98 01:33:33 100
320 Bill Dargue Male 104 M60 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:21:48 101 00:44:09 107 01:19:49 104 01:34:17 110 01:34:06 110
1346 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 29 F50 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:21 244 00:49:08 242 01:27:56 231 01:43:30 224 01:43:04 226
37 Joyce Atherden Female 36 F60 1 00:24:52 278 00:49:23 251 01:28:40 245 01:44:27 241 01:44:04 239
354 John Finney Male 347 M70 1 STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:27:10 468 00:54:28 470 01:38:25 470 01:56:17 457 01:55:50 466
1381 Margaret Oliver Female 286 F70 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:42 693 01:01:07 772 01:53:40 814 02:14:33 798 02:14:28 810
518 Tom Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:16 2 00:34:26 2 01:01:48 2 01:12:48 2 01:12:48 2
1385 Sean Barkes Male 7 M40 2 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:18:46 5 00:37:33 6 01:06:57 7 01:18:51 7 01:18:50 7
2030 Arwel Lewis Male 55 M50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:04 65 00:42:14 55 01:16:02 58 01:29:11 56 01:29:10 57
519 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:21 78 00:43:14 80 01:18:17 82 01:32:01 76 01:31:56 78
1401 Iwan Edgar Male 116 M60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:30 86 00:43:57 99 01:20:18 117 01:35:24 126 01:35:20 130
1364 Susie Warris Female 11 F40 2 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:22:53 154 00:45:50 149 01:22:19 147 01:36:48 140 01:36:34 141
753 Ali Thomas Female 34 F50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:43 198 00:48:32 225 01:28:12 238 01:44:25 239 01:44:09 241
1002 Anne Kelsall Female 114 F60 2 ALDRIDGE RC 00:27:37 499 00:54:35 478 01:38:13 464 01:56:34 462 01:55:37 460
353 David Phillips Male 414 M70 2 ROYTON RR 00:28:23 566 00:57:07 592 01:43:23 585 02:02:10 574 02:01:10 571
1498 Alun Williams Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:17:31 3 00:35:01 3 01:02:42 3 01:13:49 3 01:13:48 3
2028 Chris Callaghan Male 8 M40 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:18:53 9 00:38:14 7 01:08:31 8 01:20:27 8 01:20:25 8
2029 Tim Hargreaves Male 62 M50 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:20:51 53 00:42:23 61 01:16:47 66 01:30:16 63 01:30:11 64
910 Naomi Keira Wright Female 3 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:05 113 00:44:08 106 01:18:33 89 01:32:04 78 01:31:58 80
1068 Mike Walker Male 135 M60 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:23:24 178 00:46:50 176 01:22:46 153 01:37:25 146 01:37:15 148
992 Megan Hughes Female 14 F40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:12 120 00:45:24 140 01:23:16 157 01:38:30 156 01:38:26 162
2003 Jo Grandfield Female 39 F50 3 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:25:25 312 00:50:06 283 01:29:22 259 01:45:23 255 01:44:56 256
802 Jo Kemp Female 144 F60 3 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 00:28:18 561 00:57:02 588 01:42:04 561 01:59:47 533 01:59:45 548
236 Graham Peak Male 438 M70 3 00:29:24 664 00:58:15 638 01:45:44 641 02:05:21 624 02:04:29 624
726 Michael Corrales Male 4 MOPEN 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:26 4 00:37:29 4 01:06:52 6 01:18:03 4 01:18:03 5
487 Jonathan Kettle Male 11 M40 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:19 20 00:39:07 19 01:09:42 11 01:21:47 11 01:21:46 11
1374 Neil Phillips Male 65 M50 4 00:20:59 60 00:42:21 60 01:16:55 67 01:30:44 66 01:30:44 67
1288 Rhi Willmot Female 4 FOPEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:34 92 00:43:58 101 01:18:38 91 01:32:11 81 01:32:04 86
32 Suzy Cumming Female 17 F40 4 00:22:21 134 00:45:41 143 01:23:47 164 01:39:07 164 01:38:59 171
410 Tracey Lack Female 44 F50 4 NOTTS AC 00:25:09 298 00:50:19 298 01:30:56 297 01:46:47 276 01:46:40 285
1286 Eurwyn Edwards Male 243 M60 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:01 223 00:49:05 240 01:31:02 301 01:47:52 296 01:47:43 313
254 Pauline Basquill Female 253 F60 4 00:31:52 883 01:02:23 822 01:51:36 775 02:11:59 755 02:10:47 751
315 Keith Tubman Male 586 M70 4 00:35:22 1007 01:11:58 1001 02:14:12 1011 02:39:44 1006 02:38:20 1005
668 Chris Myles Male 6 MOPEN 5 BUCKLEY RC 00:18:50 6 0 01:06:48 5 01:18:09 6 01:18:08 6
1248 Mark Collier Male 13 M40 5 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:19:03 11 00:38:40 11 01:10:03 13 01:22:46 13 01:22:45 14
1141 Philip Dolding Male 76 M50 5 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:21:52 106 00:43:59 102 01:18:26 85 01:32:06 79 01:32:01 84
395 Laura Brown Female 6 FOPEN 5 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:22:33 138 00:44:40 123 01:20:01 112 01:34:01 102 01:33:44 104
471 Louise Jones Female 31 F40 5 00:25:07 294 00:49:37 266 01:28:11 236 01:44:11 232 01:43:41 233
203 Christine Goodship Female 50 F50 5 00:25:28 317 00:50:07 285 01:30:10 276 01:47:19 288 01:46:27 281
301 Alan Gray Male 318 M60 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:27:03 454 00:53:26 431 01:34:53 407 01:52:25 400 0
344 Jacqueline Thain Female 290 F60 5 00:33:08 940 01:04:23 875 01:55:12 834 02:15:06 806 02:14:16 804
889 Kieran Lewis Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:19:05 12 00:38:29 9 01:08:57 9 01:21:18 9 01:21:17 9
286 Mark Redmond Male 15 M40 6 HERTS PHOENIX AC 00:20:05 33 00:39:44 25 01:10:43 18 01:22:51 15 01:22:47 15
967 Kevin Clark Male 77 M50 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:34 90 00:43:57 97 01:18:37 90 01:32:10 80 01:32:03 85
1258 Katy Nelson Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:22:13 121 00:44:38 121 01:20:12 114 01:34:38 114 01:34:20 115
617 Emma Collett Female 37 F40 6 00:25:51 348 00:50:53 321 01:29:40 268 01:45:15 252 01:44:44 251
1306 Marie Perrin Female 57 F50 6 ANGLESEY 00:24:21 246 00:49:41 269 01:31:36 312 01:48:21 316 01:48:15 327
530 Roger Birdsall Male 362 M60 6 00:27:42 507 00:55:14 499 01:39:06 493 01:57:36 488 01:57:03 490
133 Anne Hassan Female 321 F60 6 00:30:27 769 01:03:20 851 01:57:00 863 02:19:38 861 02:18:25 861
417 Gwion Roberts Male 10 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:19:22 21 00:39:02 17 01:09:40 10 01:21:35 10 01:21:34 10
1461 John Parkinson Male 17 M40 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:06 13 00:38:54 13 01:10:35 17 01:23:14 17 01:23:13 17
842 Andrew Vincent Male 84 M50 7 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:22:21 133 00:44:15 110 01:18:59 98 01:32:36 88 01:32:24 89
2044 Lucy Elizabeth Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:21:55 109 0 01:19:55 108 01:34:53 118 01:34:38 120
1221 San Buckley Female 43 F40 7 LYME RUNNERS 00:25:30 318 00:50:18 296 01:30:30 285 01:46:46 274 01:46:00 274
923 Sally Jones Female 64 F50 7 CAERNARFON 00:25:27 316 00:51:30 336 01:32:44 352 01:49:30 342 01:49:09 353
424 John Griffith Male 400 M60 7 00:27:03 453 00:54:21 467 01:39:22 499 02:00:42 551 01:59:57 552
392 Linda Shefford Female 344 F60 7 POTTERS TROTTERS 00:32:31 919 01:06:56 928 02:00:03 898 02:23:02 898 02:21:33 894
855 Matt Driver Male 12 MOPEN 8 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 00:19:13 18 00:38:43 12 01:09:43 12 01:22:23 12 01:22:21 12
916 Christopher Yorke Male 24 M40 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:08 14 00:39:04 18 01:11:38 26 01:24:36 25 01:24:36 25
950 Ian Stainthorpe Male 88 M50 8 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 00:22:16 126 00:43:53 95 01:18:32 87 01:32:45 92 01:32:35 92
996 Sarah Black-Smith Female 9 FOPEN 8 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:22:11 119 00:44:35 120 01:20:18 118 01:34:57 120 01:34:15 112
322 Joanne Stafford Female 45 F40 8 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:25:32 323 00:50:16 293 01:30:34 286 01:46:47 277 01:46:00 275
53 Lesley Goodson Female 72 F50 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:05 459 00:52:53 413 01:33:41 381 01:50:40 366 01:49:19 359
343 Barry Thain Male 408 M60 8 00:30:01 731 00:57:52 621 01:42:44 569 02:01:43 566 02:00:52 567
872 Vivienne Edwards Female 350 F60 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:18 986 01:07:44 949 02:01:37 919 02:23:32 905 02:22:34 907
1144 Simon Jones Male 14 MOPEN 9 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 00:19:13 17 00:38:58 15 01:10:18 15 01:22:47 14 01:22:44 13
1318 Matthew Leonard Male 26 M40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:59 30 00:40:28 29 01:12:55 30 01:25:32 27 01:25:28 27
411 Paul Archer Male 89 M50 9 NOTTS AC 00:21:38 95 00:43:43 93 01:18:47 95 01:33:07 93 01:33:01 96
1181 Julia Holmes Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:22:39 142 00:45:19 138 01:20:47 123 01:34:57 121 01:34:44 123
775 Louise Robbins Female 53 F40 9 MANCHESTER 00:25:44 342 00:51:03 327 01:31:28 307 01:47:35 293 01:47:07 296
383 Heidi Jones Female 93 F50 9 00:26:09 373 00:52:53 414 01:35:44 420 01:53:24 415 01:53:04 421
896 Ian Hayhoe Male 426 M60 9 00:30:01 730 00:59:16 685 01:44:59 610 02:03:49 595 02:02:47 591
94 Louise Burman Female 418 F60 9 HALE CHESHIRE 00:36:36 1026 01:13:07 1011 02:13:41 1006 02:39:18 1003 02:38:12 1004
912 Rob Fowler Male 16 MOPEN 10 PRESTWICH AC 00:19:11 16 00:39:00 16 01:10:18 16 01:23:09 16 01:23:06 16
351 Iwan Evans Male 27 M40 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:04 32 00:40:48 33 01:12:52 28 01:25:35 28 01:25:34 28
670 Ian Gill Male 94 M50 10 00:22:06 115 00:43:58 100 01:19:05 100 01:33:43 99 01:33:19 97
862 Llio Evans Female 12 FOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:20 131 00:45:17 136 01:22:45 152 01:37:51 153 01:37:42 154
1117 Clare Smith Female 56 F40 10 00:26:12 377 00:52:22 388 01:32:58 362 01:48:17 314 01:47:49 319
987 Karen Gray Female 96 F50 10 00:27:01 450 00:53:43 439 01:36:43 436 01:54:10 427 01:53:43 427
1061 Dafydd Owen Male 429 M60 10 PRESTATYN RC 00:27:02 452 00:56:03 548 01:45:12 622 02:04:16 602 02:03:54 609
779 Maggi Paap Female 437 F60 10 00:38:49 1041 01:18:12 1032 02:21:42 1028 02:50:42 1029 02:49:29 1030
973 James Watt Male 18 MOPEN 11 DERWENT RUNNERS DERBY 00:19:25 23 00:39:16 21 01:11:05 20 01:23:24 18 01:23:21 18
1250 Andy Oates Male 28 M40 11 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:19:39 25 00:40:04 28 01:12:54 29 01:25:46 29 01:25:44 30
283 Steven Roberts Male 105 M50 11 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:58 59 00:43:18 83 01:19:56 109 01:34:23 111 01:34:16 113
1448 Eleanor Ashcroft Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:22:55 156 00:46:14 156 01:23:19 158 01:38:10 154 01:38:05 157
558 Josie Rhisiart Female 58 F40 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:25:19 305 00:50:32 307 01:31:34 309 01:48:32 320 01:47:40 310
1254 Diana Holmes Female 98 F50 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:26:53 440 00:53:27 432 01:36:21 427 01:54:45 432 01:53:52 428
464 Paul Tomlinson Male 439 M60 11 00:28:59 636 00:58:03 628 01:45:07 617 02:05:22 626 02:05:06 644
2035 Unknown Male Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:19:01 10 00:38:34 10 01:10:10 14 01:23:31 19 01:23:30 19
561 Leon Davies Male 30 M40 12 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:16 36 00:40:56 34 01:13:20 35 01:25:52 31 01:25:49 31
1414 Charles Maclachlan Male 113 M50 12 00:21:58 111 00:44:22 115 01:20:48 125 01:35:16 123 01:35:06 125
971 Edith Gruber Female 15 FOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:23:33 185 00:47:22 189 01:24:28 179 01:38:59 161 01:38:52 168
161 Olive Stuart Female 63 F40 12 00:26:34 419 00:52:13 378 01:33:01 365 01:49:17 338 01:48:28 332
1449 Jill Riley Female 127 F50 12 00:27:27 488 00:54:42 482 01:39:04 492 01:57:39 489 01:57:05 492
995 Colin Fisher Male 508 M60 12 00:29:26 672 01:00:01 722 01:51:16 767 02:13:57 789 02:13:03 792
222 Mark Magee Male 20 MOPEN 13 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:19:34 24 00:39:12 20 01:10:50 19 01:23:36 20 01:23:35 20