Showing 1 to 100 of 1056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1219 Lucy Williamson Female 1 FOPEN 1 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:19:18 19 00:39:28 23 01:11:13 22 01:24:04 21 01:23:56 21
519 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:21 78 00:43:14 80 01:18:17 82 01:32:01 76 01:31:56 78
910 Naomi Keira Wright Female 3 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:05 113 00:44:08 106 01:18:33 89 01:32:04 78 01:31:58 80
1288 Rhi Willmot Female 4 FOPEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:34 92 00:43:58 101 01:18:38 91 01:32:11 81 01:32:04 86
1272 Carla Green Female 5 F40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:13 122 00:44:40 124 01:20:00 111 01:33:36 98 01:33:33 100
395 Laura Brown Female 6 FOPEN 5 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:22:33 138 00:44:40 123 01:20:01 112 01:34:01 102 01:33:44 104
1258 Katy Nelson Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:22:13 121 00:44:38 121 01:20:12 114 01:34:38 114 01:34:20 115
2044 Lucy Elizabeth Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:21:55 109 0 01:19:55 108 01:34:53 118 01:34:38 120
996 Sarah Black-Smith Female 9 FOPEN 8 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:22:11 119 00:44:35 120 01:20:18 118 01:34:57 120 01:34:15 112
1181 Julia Holmes Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:22:39 142 00:45:19 138 01:20:47 123 01:34:57 121 01:34:44 123
1364 Susie Warris Female 11 F40 2 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:22:53 154 00:45:50 149 01:22:19 147 01:36:48 140 01:36:34 141
862 Llio Evans Female 12 FOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:20 131 00:45:17 136 01:22:45 152 01:37:51 153 01:37:42 154
1448 Eleanor Ashcroft Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:22:55 156 00:46:14 156 01:23:19 158 01:38:10 154 01:38:05 157
992 Megan Hughes Female 14 F40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:12 120 00:45:24 140 01:23:16 157 01:38:30 156 01:38:26 162
971 Edith Gruber Female 15 FOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:23:33 185 00:47:22 189 01:24:28 179 01:38:59 161 01:38:52 168
876 Jasmin Dobson Female 16 FOPEN 13 WARRINGTON AC 00:21:51 104 00:45:46 147 01:23:25 161 01:39:00 162 01:38:52 169
32 Suzy Cumming Female 17 F40 4 00:22:21 134 00:45:41 143 01:23:47 164 01:39:07 164 01:38:59 171
1195 Anna Reeves Female 18 FOPEN 14 MANCHESTER 00:24:03 224 00:47:26 193 01:24:22 177 01:39:26 171 01:39:02 174
1125 Victoria Osten Female 19 FOPEN 15 CLUB RUNNERS WORLD 00:23:41 192 00:47:20 187 01:24:43 183 01:40:17 182 01:39:48 182
1367 Amy Roberts Female 20 FOPEN 16 00:23:03 160 00:46:55 180 01:25:29 194 01:40:42 188 01:40:39 193
833 Lynsey Coan Female 21 FOPEN 17 WIRRAL 00:22:50 148 00:46:40 169 01:25:20 192 01:40:56 191 01:40:46 196
2049 Emma Wright Female 22 FOPEN 18 00:24:13 239 0 01:26:38 208 01:41:29 200 01:41:16 203
1215 Kate Doyle Female 23 FOPEN 19 00:24:20 243 00:48:14 214 01:26:03 204 01:41:33 202 01:41:02 200
930 Jen Dickson Female 24 FOPEN 20 00:24:03 225 00:48:00 207 01:26:32 207 01:42:15 210 01:42:03 211
1429 Emma Tollefson Female 25 FOPEN 21 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:24:34 257 00:49:00 237 01:27:25 223 01:42:33 212 01:42:08 212
763 Helen Morgan Female 26 FOPEN 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:48 273 00:49:27 256 01:27:54 230 01:42:50 218 01:42:41 218
2043 Arran Crawford Female 27 FOPEN 23 00:23:33 186 00:47:54 204 01:27:23 222 01:43:23 220 01:43:00 223
422 Gwenno Llewelyn Female 28 FOPEN 24 00:23:06 161 00:47:20 188 01:27:19 220 01:43:29 223 01:43:23 230
1346 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 29 F50 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:21 244 00:49:08 242 01:27:56 231 01:43:30 224 01:43:04 226
1227 Stephanie Mcardle-Watson Female 30 FOPEN 25 TRAWDEN AC 00:23:41 195 00:47:52 202 01:27:17 219 01:43:31 225 01:43:01 224
471 Louise Jones Female 31 F40 5 00:25:07 294 00:49:37 266 01:28:11 236 01:44:11 232 01:43:41 233
470 Victoria Jones Female 32 FOPEN 26 00:25:07 295 00:49:37 265 01:28:11 237 01:44:12 233 01:43:42 234
965 Holly Thomas Female 33 FOPEN 27 00:25:42 337 00:50:31 306 01:28:59 251 01:44:19 236 01:44:08 240
753 Ali Thomas Female 34 F50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:43 198 00:48:32 225 01:28:12 238 01:44:25 239 01:44:09 241
1500 Sian Haf Keay Female 35 FOPEN 28 00:24:01 222 00:48:00 206 01:28:04 232 01:44:25 240 01:43:59 237
37 Joyce Atherden Female 36 F60 1 00:24:52 278 00:49:23 251 01:28:40 245 01:44:27 241 01:44:04 239
617 Emma Collett Female 37 F40 6 00:25:51 348 00:50:53 321 01:29:40 268 01:45:15 252 01:44:44 251
385 Julie Seddon Female 38 FOPEN 29 00:23:47 207 00:49:04 238 01:29:30 260 01:45:16 254 01:45:11 262
2003 Jo Grandfield Female 39 F50 3 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:25:25 312 00:50:06 283 01:29:22 259 01:45:23 255 01:44:56 256
590 Ania Ciolek Female 40 FOPEN 30 BRECON AC 00:24:36 262 00:49:31 258 01:29:22 258 01:45:40 257 01:45:31 263
671 Leanne Jones Female 41 FOPEN 31 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:23:53 216 00:48:25 221 01:29:50 270 01:46:10 268 01:45:51 270
1411 Charlotte Rose Wilton-Jones Female 42 FOPEN 32 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:34 188 00:48:37 227 01:29:35 263 01:46:11 269 01:46:09 277
1221 San Buckley Female 43 F40 7 LYME RUNNERS 00:25:30 318 00:50:18 296 01:30:30 285 01:46:46 274 01:46:00 274
410 Tracey Lack Female 44 F50 4 NOTTS AC 00:25:09 298 00:50:19 298 01:30:56 297 01:46:47 276 01:46:40 285
322 Joanne Stafford Female 45 F40 8 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:25:32 323 00:50:16 293 01:30:34 286 01:46:47 277 01:46:00 275
1111 Claire Jamison Female 46 FOPEN 33 00:23:57 219 00:49:13 247 01:30:18 280 01:46:56 278 01:46:23 280
1245 Zoë Jones Female 47 FOPEN 34 00:23:41 194 00:50:00 280 01:30:30 284 01:47:09 282 01:46:51 291
290 Alaw Hughes Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:24:36 260 00:49:38 267 01:30:21 282 01:47:11 283 01:46:43 288
1393 Rachel Owen Female 49 FOPEN 36 TY CROES 00:24:19 242 00:49:28 257 01:30:29 283 01:47:14 285 01:47:13 299
203 Christine Goodship Female 50 F50 5 00:25:28 317 00:50:07 285 01:30:10 276 01:47:19 288 01:46:27 281
611 Kate Longshaw Female 51 FOPEN 37 00:26:39 425 00:52:27 392 01:31:42 317 01:47:23 290 01:46:56 292
1193 Emily Gittins-Jones Female 52 FOPEN 38 00:26:43 431 00:52:12 376 01:31:38 315 01:47:33 292 01:46:40 287
775 Louise Robbins Female 53 F40 9 MANCHESTER 00:25:44 342 00:51:03 327 01:31:28 307 01:47:35 293 01:47:07 296
887 Steph Ellison Female 54 FOPEN 39 00:27:48 519 00:53:04 420 01:31:47 319 01:47:59 298 01:47:00 294
1191 Jennifer Crich Female 55 FOPEN 40 00:26:31 411 00:51:47 358 01:31:51 323 01:48:17 313 01:47:54 320
1117 Clare Smith Female 56 F40 10 00:26:12 377 00:52:22 388 01:32:58 362 01:48:17 314 01:47:49 319
1306 Marie Perrin Female 57 F50 6 ANGLESEY 00:24:21 246 00:49:41 269 01:31:36 312 01:48:21 316 01:48:15 327
558 Josie Rhisiart Female 58 F40 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:25:19 305 00:50:32 307 01:31:34 309 01:48:32 320 01:47:40 310
1170 Stephanie George Female 59 FOPEN 41 00:25:58 358 00:51:37 350 01:32:26 340 01:48:37 322 01:48:22 330
652 Silvia Feketeova Female 60 FOPEN 42 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:13 237 00:49:32 259 01:31:26 306 01:48:56 326 01:48:44 341
388 Hayley Parkes Female 61 FOPEN 43 00:25:39 333 00:51:39 351 01:32:54 360 01:49:01 329 01:48:49 344
309 Sabria Behilil Female 62 FOPEN 44 00:25:43 340 00:51:33 339 01:32:41 349 01:49:14 336 01:48:12 325
161 Olive Stuart Female 63 F40 12 00:26:34 419 00:52:13 378 01:33:01 365 01:49:17 338 01:48:28 332
923 Sally Jones Female 64 F50 7 CAERNARFON 00:25:27 316 00:51:30 336 01:32:44 352 01:49:30 342 01:49:09 353
1345 Shauna Brown Female 65 FOPEN 45 00:26:02 362 00:51:34 342 01:32:13 335 01:49:31 343 01:48:08 323
220 Viv Black Female 66 F40 13 00:26:27 406 00:51:44 354 01:32:42 351 01:49:41 349 01:49:00 346
2040 Claire Bidwell Female 67 FOPEN 46 00:24:56 285 00:50:15 292 01:32:07 331 01:49:46 351 01:49:26 360
994 Liz Lucas Female 68 F40 14 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:08 372 00:51:36 344 01:32:50 355 01:49:58 352 01:49:19 358
1150 Rhian Jones Female 69 F40 15 00:26:53 438 00:52:36 397 01:33:49 384 01:50:28 360 01:49:41 364
1319 Gwendoline Beeken Female 70 F40 16 00:27:22 484 00:53:51 449 01:34:31 402 01:50:34 363 01:49:05 349
746 Heidi Rowlands Female 71 FOPEN 47 00:26:41 430 00:52:23 389 01:33:48 383 01:50:39 364 01:50:16 370
53 Lesley Goodson Female 72 F50 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:05 459 00:52:53 413 01:33:41 381 01:50:40 366 01:49:19 359
951 Jane Cooper Female 73 FOPEN 48 DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:25:34 327 00:51:54 362 01:34:19 396 01:50:53 369 01:50:43 383
152 Gemma Geekie Female 74 F40 17 00:26:05 367 00:51:46 356 01:33:31 375 01:50:59 374 01:50:19 372
1206 Amy Pritchard Female 75 FOPEN 49 00:26:50 435 00:52:49 408 01:34:39 404 01:51:12 378 01:50:41 380
1230 Joanne Garzoni Female 76 FOPEN 50 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:25:32 325 00:51:17 330 01:33:05 368 01:51:38 387 01:50:56 388
1044 Alaw Medi Evans Female 77 FOPEN 51 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:24:55 283 00:50:40 313 01:33:14 373 01:51:43 391 01:51:25 398
1327 Heledd Owens Female 78 FOPEN 52 00:25:20 307 00:51:31 337 01:34:15 393 01:51:45 392 01:51:25 399
685 Ruth Martin Female 79 FOPEN 53 00:25:42 336 00:51:41 352 01:33:54 386 01:51:45 393 01:51:01 389
474 Lisa Dunne Female 80 FOPEN 54 00:26:49 434 00:52:19 385 01:34:04 390 01:51:45 394 01:50:56 387
458 Laura Parkin Female 81 FOPEN 55 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:26:15 381 00:51:53 361 01:34:26 399 01:51:55 396 01:51:12 392
1231 Sallyann Oneil Female 82 F40 18 00:26:26 405 00:52:36 398 01:34:25 398 01:51:59 397 01:51:14 394
943 Jennifer Mcgarry Female 83 FOPEN 56 00:27:38 502 00:54:06 459 01:35:18 411 01:52:31 402 01:51:40 404
1151 Teresa Lunn Female 84 FOPEN 57 00:26:47 433 00:52:25 390 01:34:17 394 01:52:33 403 01:51:12 393
729 Sasha Jones Female 85 FOPEN 58 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:43 508 00:54:18 465 01:35:19 412 01:52:37 405 01:51:05 391
1173 Laura Phillips Female 86 FOPEN 59 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 00:26:34 418 00:52:15 383 01:34:30 400 01:52:42 407 01:51:36 403
2004 Harriet Grandfield Female 87 FOPEN 60 00:25:35 328 00:51:45 355 01:34:20 397 01:52:45 408 01:52:17 411
1366 Bev Atkin Female 88 FOPEN 61 00:26:40 428 00:52:27 391 01:35:05 408 01:52:47 409 01:52:09 409
785 Peri Jones Female 89 FOPEN 62 CDF RUNNERS 00:26:18 389 00:51:50 359 01:33:45 382 01:52:50 410 01:51:55 406
1153 Anna Levi Female 90 FOPEN 63 00:27:25 486 00:54:05 458 01:35:41 418 01:52:54 411 01:51:36 402
741 Debs Roberts Female 91 F40 19 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:40 429 00:53:01 418 01:35:53 423 01:53:11 412 01:52:30 415
2026 Carol Hughes-Morris Female 92 F40 20 00:26:54 443 00:53:08 422 01:35:47 422 01:53:14 414 01:52:22 413
383 Heidi Jones Female 93 F50 9 00:26:09 373 00:52:53 414 01:35:44 420 01:53:24 415 01:53:04 421
885 Sarah Osborne Female 94 F40 21 00:26:04 364 00:52:29 394 01:35:22 413 01:53:32 418 01:52:47 418
310 Claire Clarke Female 95 FOPEN 64 00:26:33 414 00:53:52 451 01:36:50 440 01:54:03 423 01:53:54 430
987 Karen Gray Female 96 F50 10 00:27:01 450 00:53:43 439 01:36:43 436 01:54:10 427 01:53:43 427
1065 Hayley Clowes Female 97 F40 22 00:26:34 417 00:53:35 435 01:36:46 437 01:54:29 429 01:53:55 432
1254 Diana Holmes Female 98 F50 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:26:53 440 00:53:27 432 01:36:21 427 01:54:45 432 01:53:52 428
939 Victoria Consterdine-Tilley Female 99 F40 23 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:26:21 396 00:52:51 410 01:37:28 448 01:55:01 437 01:54:36 439
1152 Jessica Dobson Female 100 FOPEN 65 SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:35 497 00:53:46 441 01:36:40 435 01:55:09 439 01:54:00 433