Showing 1 to 100 of 1056 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1492 Callum Davidson Male 1 MOPEN 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:17:15 1 00:34:17 1 01:00:27 1 01:10:50 1 01:10:50 1
1219 Lucy Williamson Female 1 FOPEN 1 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:19:18 19 00:39:28 23 01:11:13 22 01:24:04 21 01:23:56 21
518 Tom Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:16 2 00:34:26 2 01:01:48 2 01:12:48 2 01:12:48 2
519 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:21 78 00:43:14 80 01:18:17 82 01:32:01 76 01:31:56 78
1498 Alun Williams Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:17:31 3 00:35:01 3 01:02:42 3 01:13:49 3 01:13:48 3
910 Naomi Keira Wright Female 3 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:05 113 00:44:08 106 01:18:33 89 01:32:04 78 01:31:58 80
726 Michael Corrales Male 4 MOPEN 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:26 4 00:37:29 4 01:06:52 6 01:18:03 4 01:18:03 5
1288 Rhi Willmot Female 4 FOPEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:34 92 00:43:58 101 01:18:38 91 01:32:11 81 01:32:04 86
759 Andrew Savage Male 5 M40 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:18:51 8 00:37:31 5 01:06:47 4 01:18:06 5 01:18:01 4
1272 Carla Green Female 5 F40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:13 122 00:44:40 124 01:20:00 111 01:33:36 98 01:33:33 100
668 Chris Myles Male 6 MOPEN 5 BUCKLEY RC 00:18:50 6 0 01:06:48 5 01:18:09 6 01:18:08 6
395 Laura Brown Female 6 FOPEN 5 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:22:33 138 00:44:40 123 01:20:01 112 01:34:01 102 01:33:44 104
1385 Sean Barkes Male 7 M40 2 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:18:46 5 00:37:33 6 01:06:57 7 01:18:51 7 01:18:50 7
1258 Katy Nelson Female 7 FOPEN 6 00:22:13 121 00:44:38 121 01:20:12 114 01:34:38 114 01:34:20 115
2028 Chris Callaghan Male 8 M40 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:18:53 9 00:38:14 7 01:08:31 8 01:20:27 8 01:20:25 8
2044 Lucy Elizabeth Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:21:55 109 0 01:19:55 108 01:34:53 118 01:34:38 120
889 Kieran Lewis Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:19:05 12 00:38:29 9 01:08:57 9 01:21:18 9 01:21:17 9
996 Sarah Black-Smith Female 9 FOPEN 8 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:22:11 119 00:44:35 120 01:20:18 118 01:34:57 120 01:34:15 112
417 Gwion Roberts Male 10 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:19:22 21 00:39:02 17 01:09:40 10 01:21:35 10 01:21:34 10
1181 Julia Holmes Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:22:39 142 00:45:19 138 01:20:47 123 01:34:57 121 01:34:44 123
487 Jonathan Kettle Male 11 M40 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:19 20 00:39:07 19 01:09:42 11 01:21:47 11 01:21:46 11
1364 Susie Warris Female 11 F40 2 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:22:53 154 00:45:50 149 01:22:19 147 01:36:48 140 01:36:34 141
855 Matt Driver Male 12 MOPEN 8 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS 00:19:13 18 00:38:43 12 01:09:43 12 01:22:23 12 01:22:21 12
862 Llio Evans Female 12 FOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:20 131 00:45:17 136 01:22:45 152 01:37:51 153 01:37:42 154
1248 Mark Collier Male 13 M40 5 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:19:03 11 00:38:40 11 01:10:03 13 01:22:46 13 01:22:45 14
1448 Eleanor Ashcroft Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:22:55 156 00:46:14 156 01:23:19 158 01:38:10 154 01:38:05 157
1144 Simon Jones Male 14 MOPEN 9 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 00:19:13 17 00:38:58 15 01:10:18 15 01:22:47 14 01:22:44 13
992 Megan Hughes Female 14 F40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:12 120 00:45:24 140 01:23:16 157 01:38:30 156 01:38:26 162
286 Mark Redmond Male 15 M40 6 HERTS PHOENIX AC 00:20:05 33 00:39:44 25 01:10:43 18 01:22:51 15 01:22:47 15
971 Edith Gruber Female 15 FOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:23:33 185 00:47:22 189 01:24:28 179 01:38:59 161 01:38:52 168
912 Rob Fowler Male 16 MOPEN 10 PRESTWICH AC 00:19:11 16 00:39:00 16 01:10:18 16 01:23:09 16 01:23:06 16
876 Jasmin Dobson Female 16 FOPEN 13 WARRINGTON AC 00:21:51 104 00:45:46 147 01:23:25 161 01:39:00 162 01:38:52 169
1461 John Parkinson Male 17 M40 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:06 13 00:38:54 13 01:10:35 17 01:23:14 17 01:23:13 17
32 Suzy Cumming Female 17 F40 4 00:22:21 134 00:45:41 143 01:23:47 164 01:39:07 164 01:38:59 171
973 James Watt Male 18 MOPEN 11 DERWENT RUNNERS DERBY 00:19:25 23 00:39:16 21 01:11:05 20 01:23:24 18 01:23:21 18
1195 Anna Reeves Female 18 FOPEN 14 MANCHESTER 00:24:03 224 00:47:26 193 01:24:22 177 01:39:26 171 01:39:02 174
2035 Unknown Male Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:19:01 10 00:38:34 10 01:10:10 14 01:23:31 19 01:23:30 19
1125 Victoria Osten Female 19 FOPEN 15 CLUB RUNNERS WORLD 00:23:41 192 00:47:20 187 01:24:43 183 01:40:17 182 01:39:48 182
222 Mark Magee Male 20 MOPEN 13 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:19:34 24 00:39:12 20 01:10:50 19 01:23:36 20 01:23:35 20
1367 Amy Roberts Female 20 FOPEN 16 00:23:03 160 00:46:55 180 01:25:29 194 01:40:42 188 01:40:39 193
469 John Williams Male 21 MOPEN 14 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:19:44 28 00:39:43 24 01:11:31 24 01:24:22 22 01:24:20 22
833 Lynsey Coan Female 21 FOPEN 17 WIRRAL 00:22:50 148 00:46:40 169 01:25:20 192 01:40:56 191 01:40:46 196
808 Daragh Reynolds Male 22 MOPEN 15 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:50 7 00:38:25 8 01:11:26 23 01:24:26 23 01:24:25 23
2049 Emma Wright Female 22 FOPEN 18 00:24:13 239 0 01:26:38 208 01:41:29 200 01:41:16 203
1077 Ben Jones Male 23 MOPEN 16 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:19:23 22 00:39:22 22 01:11:36 25 01:24:29 24 01:24:27 24
1215 Kate Doyle Female 23 FOPEN 19 00:24:20 243 00:48:14 214 01:26:03 204 01:41:33 202 01:41:02 200
916 Christopher Yorke Male 24 M40 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:08 14 00:39:04 18 01:11:38 26 01:24:36 25 01:24:36 25
930 Jen Dickson Female 24 FOPEN 20 00:24:03 225 00:48:00 207 01:26:32 207 01:42:15 210 01:42:03 211
1103 Rory Middleton Male 25 MOPEN 17 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:11 15 00:38:55 14 01:11:06 21 01:25:08 26 01:25:05 26
1429 Emma Tollefson Female 25 FOPEN 21 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:24:34 257 00:49:00 237 01:27:25 223 01:42:33 212 01:42:08 212
1318 Matthew Leonard Male 26 M40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:59 30 00:40:28 29 01:12:55 30 01:25:32 27 01:25:28 27
763 Helen Morgan Female 26 FOPEN 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:48 273 00:49:27 256 01:27:54 230 01:42:50 218 01:42:41 218
351 Iwan Evans Male 27 M40 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:04 32 00:40:48 33 01:12:52 28 01:25:35 28 01:25:34 28
2043 Arran Crawford Female 27 FOPEN 23 00:23:33 186 00:47:54 204 01:27:23 222 01:43:23 220 01:43:00 223
1250 Andy Oates Male 28 M40 11 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:19:39 25 00:40:04 28 01:12:54 29 01:25:46 29 01:25:44 30
422 Gwenno Llewelyn Female 28 FOPEN 24 00:23:06 161 00:47:20 188 01:27:19 220 01:43:29 223 01:43:23 230
1330 Ian Ferguson Male 29 MOPEN 18 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:47 51 00:41:16 43 01:13:14 33 01:25:52 30 01:25:43 29
1346 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 29 F50 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:21 244 00:49:08 242 01:27:56 231 01:43:30 224 01:43:04 226
561 Leon Davies Male 30 M40 12 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:16 36 00:40:56 34 01:13:20 35 01:25:52 31 01:25:49 31
1227 Stephanie Mcardle-Watson Female 30 FOPEN 25 TRAWDEN AC 00:23:41 195 00:47:52 202 01:27:17 219 01:43:31 225 01:43:01 224
1039 John Stringer Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:19:47 29 00:39:53 26 01:12:23 27 01:25:55 32 01:25:50 32
471 Louise Jones Female 31 F40 5 00:25:07 294 00:49:37 266 01:28:11 236 01:44:11 232 01:43:41 233
1030 Rob Fletcher Male 32 M40 13 MERSEY-TRI 00:19:43 26 00:40:03 27 01:13:02 31 01:26:04 33 01:26:01 33
470 Victoria Jones Female 32 FOPEN 26 00:25:07 295 00:49:37 265 01:28:11 237 01:44:12 233 01:43:42 234
1300 Brian Wills Male 33 M40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:20 37 00:40:47 32 01:13:14 34 01:26:09 34 01:26:07 34
965 Holly Thomas Female 33 FOPEN 27 00:25:42 337 00:50:31 306 01:28:59 251 01:44:19 236 01:44:08 240
868 Thomas Galvin Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:20:04 31 00:40:57 35 01:13:29 36 01:26:22 35 01:26:13 36
753 Ali Thomas Female 34 F50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:43 198 00:48:32 225 01:28:12 238 01:44:25 239 01:44:09 241
646 Thomas Levermore Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:20:08 34 00:40:35 31 01:13:03 32 01:26:22 36 01:26:10 35
1500 Sian Haf Keay Female 35 FOPEN 28 00:24:01 222 00:48:00 206 01:28:04 232 01:44:25 240 01:43:59 237
879 Thomas Donald Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:20:44 49 00:41:17 44 01:13:58 37 01:27:01 37 01:26:42 37
37 Joyce Atherden Female 36 F60 1 00:24:52 278 00:49:23 251 01:28:40 245 01:44:27 241 01:44:04 239
1012 John Davies Male 37 MOPEN 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:21 38 00:41:20 46 01:14:15 42 01:27:02 38 01:26:59 40
617 Emma Collett Female 37 F40 6 00:25:51 348 00:50:53 321 01:29:40 268 01:45:15 252 01:44:44 251
991 Andrew Trafford Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:20:15 35 00:41:10 39 01:14:08 39 01:27:04 39 01:26:56 38
385 Julie Seddon Female 38 FOPEN 29 00:23:47 207 00:49:04 238 01:29:30 260 01:45:16 254 01:45:11 262
1047 James Latter Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:20:50 52 00:41:24 48 01:14:12 41 01:27:05 40 01:26:58 39
2003 Jo Grandfield Female 39 F50 3 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:25:25 312 00:50:06 283 01:29:22 259 01:45:23 255 01:44:56 256
2023 Tom Cable Male 40 MOPEN 26 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:20:42 46 00:41:08 38 01:14:04 38 01:27:13 41 01:27:11 41
590 Ania Ciolek Female 40 FOPEN 30 BRECON AC 00:24:36 262 00:49:31 258 01:29:22 258 01:45:40 257 01:45:31 263
568 Peter Jones Male 41 MOPEN 27 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:24 41 00:40:59 36 01:14:09 40 01:27:24 42 01:27:16 42
671 Leanne Jones Female 41 FOPEN 31 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:23:53 216 00:48:25 221 01:29:50 270 01:46:10 268 01:45:51 270
698 Thomas Evans Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:20:57 57 00:41:58 52 01:14:55 49 01:27:31 43 01:27:27 43
1411 Charlotte Rose Wilton-Jones Female 42 FOPEN 32 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:34 188 00:48:37 227 01:29:35 263 01:46:11 269 01:46:09 277
1357 Simon Murray Male 43 M40 15 00:20:22 39 00:41:06 37 01:14:30 44 01:27:41 44 01:27:40 46
1221 San Buckley Female 43 F40 7 LYME RUNNERS 00:25:30 318 00:50:18 296 01:30:30 285 01:46:46 274 01:46:00 274
941 Mark Hinchcliffe Male 44 M40 16 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:21:42 98 00:42:33 64 01:15:01 50 01:27:41 45 01:27:27 44
410 Tracey Lack Female 44 F50 4 NOTTS AC 00:25:09 298 00:50:19 298 01:30:56 297 01:46:47 276 01:46:40 285
1344 Richard Pepper Male 45 M40 17 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:20:29 42 00:41:17 45 01:14:31 45 01:27:44 46 01:27:36 45
322 Joanne Stafford Female 45 F40 8 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:25:32 323 00:50:16 293 01:30:34 286 01:46:47 277 01:46:00 275
2006 Kyle Hazelaar Male 46 MOPEN 29 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:20:43 47 00:41:29 49 01:14:42 48 01:27:46 47 01:27:42 47
1111 Claire Jamison Female 46 FOPEN 33 00:23:57 219 00:49:13 247 01:30:18 280 01:46:56 278 01:46:23 280
554 Mike Stephens Male 47 M40 18 00:20:22 40 00:41:16 42 01:14:32 46 01:27:53 48 01:27:51 49
1245 Zoë Jones Female 47 FOPEN 34 00:23:41 194 00:50:00 280 01:30:30 284 01:47:09 282 01:46:51 291
1026 Paul Dobbs Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:20:31 43 00:41:14 41 01:14:25 43 01:27:55 49 01:27:47 48
290 Alaw Hughes Female 48 FOPEN 35 00:24:36 260 00:49:38 267 01:30:21 282 01:47:11 283 01:46:43 288
1139 Paul Unsworth Male 49 MOPEN 31 00:19:43 27 00:40:33 30 01:14:36 47 01:28:17 50 01:28:16 50
1393 Rachel Owen Female 49 FOPEN 36 TY CROES 00:24:19 242 00:49:28 257 01:30:29 283 01:47:14 285 01:47:13 299
1074 James O'shea Male 50 M40 19 00:21:17 77 00:42:46 71 01:15:34 54 01:28:26 51 01:28:17 51
203 Christine Goodship Female 50 F50 5 00:25:28 317 00:50:07 285 01:30:10 276 01:47:19 288 01:46:27 281