Showing 1 to 100 of 417 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2032 Mike Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:17:21 1 00:23:33 1 00:34:37 1 00:34:37 1
2019 Connor Bolton Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:17:34 2 00:23:58 2 00:35:01 2 00:35:01 2
5455 Brendan Rothery Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:17:46 3 00:24:08 3 00:35:18 3 00:35:18 3
2039 Gavin Roberts Male 4 MOPEN 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:00 5 00:25:45 4 00:37:23 4 00:37:23 4
2015 Jonathon Seymour Male 5 MOPEN 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:52 4 00:25:48 5 00:37:46 5 00:37:46 5
5535 Jonathan Tyler Male 6 MOPEN 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:19:14 7 00:26:04 6 00:38:14 6 00:38:14 6
5553 Richard Eccles Male 7 M50 1 00:19:12 6 00:26:13 7 00:38:21 7 00:38:21 7
2038 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:47 11 00:26:46 11 00:38:52 8 00:38:52 8
2034 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 8 MOPEN 7 AMLWCH 00:19:34 9 00:26:39 8 00:38:55 9 00:38:55 9
5459 Daniel Pearson Male 9 MOPEN 8 TRAWDEN AC 00:19:32 8 00:26:40 9 00:38:57 10 00:38:57 10
5040 Gethin Davies Male 10 MOPEN 9 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:19:38 10 00:26:45 10 00:39:29 11 00:39:29 11
903 John Owens Male 11 M40 1 ABINGDON AC 00:20:20 14 00:27:30 12 00:40:13 12 00:40:13 12
5350 Bryn Russell Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:20:17 13 00:27:41 14 00:40:36 13 00:40:36 13
5395 Dean Allison Male 13 MOPEN 11 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:17 12 00:27:40 13 00:40:52 14 00:40:50 14
5002 Mike Stewart Male 14 MOPEN 12 BIRKENHEAD 00:21:13 17 00:28:51 17 00:41:38 15 00:41:35 15
5355 Jason Thomas Male 15 M40 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:51 15 00:28:39 15 00:42:12 16 00:42:12 16
5371 Harry Driscoll Male 16 MOPEN 13 TRISTARS CONWY 00:21:05 16 00:28:50 16 00:42:28 17 00:42:27 17
5315 Jamie Thorpe Male 17 MOPEN 14 ANGLESEY 00:22:26 20 00:29:59 18 00:43:00 18 00:42:56 18
5467 Pippa Jones Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:22:22 19 00:30:03 20 00:44:11 19 00:44:09 20
5518 Simon Baldwin Male 18 MOPEN 15 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:52 18 00:30:01 19 00:44:21 20 00:44:20 21
2053 Darren Dentith Male 19 M40 3 INEPT 00:22:29 21 00:30:24 21 00:44:35 21 00:44:01 19
2022 Matthew Jackson Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:23:12 23 00:31:22 23 00:44:58 22 00:44:50 22
5323 Julian Bray Male 21 M50 2 00:23:29 26 00:31:39 27 00:45:15 23 00:45:07 23
5026 Adam Osborne Male 22 MOPEN 17 00:31:31 243 0 00:45:25 24 00:45:09 24
1316 Llyr Rees Male 23 M40 4 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:52 22 00:31:13 22 00:45:26 25 00:45:26 26
5321 Nia Wright Morgan Female 3 F40 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:23:31 27 00:31:28 24 00:45:27 26 00:45:20 25
5062 Meical Roberts Male 24 M60 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:23:28 25 00:31:36 25 00:46:10 27 00:46:07 27
5427 Jonathon Osian Birch Male 25 MOPEN 18 00:23:15 24 00:31:37 26 00:46:43 28 00:46:39 28
5381 Karen Driver Female 4 F40 2 TRAWDEN AC 00:23:43 28 00:32:17 28 00:46:53 29 00:46:52 29
5167 Dylan Meredydd Jones Male 26 MOPEN 19 MACHYNLLETH 00:24:18 32 00:32:55 33 00:47:26 30 00:47:07 30
5508 Shannen Gray Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:23:55 29 00:32:35 29 00:47:35 31 00:47:30 31
5030 Andrew Roberts Male 27 M50 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:19 33 00:32:52 32 00:47:35 32 00:47:30 32
5302 James Holland Male 28 M40 5 00:24:03 30 00:32:39 30 00:47:52 33 00:47:44 34
5428 Aled Emyr Male 29 MOPEN 20 00:24:08 31 00:32:43 31 00:48:07 34 00:47:40 33
5015 Manuel Serrano Romero De Avila Male 30 MOPEN 21 00:24:56 47 00:33:25 37 00:48:15 35 00:48:01 35
5512 James Wilkinson Male 31 M40 6 INEPT 00:24:39 38 00:33:15 34 00:48:31 36 00:48:25 37
5366 Joshua White Male 32 MOPEN 22 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:12 52 00:33:45 46 00:48:32 37 00:48:27 38
5163 Hannah Thompson Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:24:36 35 00:33:17 35 00:48:32 38 00:48:12 36
5541 Chris Littler Male 33 MOPEN 23 00:24:42 39 00:33:28 38 00:48:44 39 00:48:37 39
5179 Stuart Haynes Male 34 MOPEN 24 00:24:46 43 00:33:38 41 00:48:52 40 00:48:46 41
5270 Sian Ellis Female 7 FOPEN 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:24:42 40 00:33:40 42 00:49:06 41 00:48:58 42
5482 David Ellis Male 35 MOPEN 25 CYBI STRIDERS 00:24:43 42 00:33:41 43 00:49:08 42 00:49:02 43
771 Lindsey Hamer Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:25:02 49 00:33:45 44 00:49:12 43 00:48:38 40
5114 Ben Wilbraham Male 36 MOPEN 26 TEAM JENSON 00:24:37 36 00:33:19 36 00:49:17 44 00:49:16 48
5137 Darren Jones Male 37 MOPEN 27 00:24:47 44 00:33:36 39 00:49:17 45 00:49:13 47
5481 Adrian Salter Male 38 M50 4 LLANFAIRPWLL 00:24:39 37 00:33:37 40 00:49:20 46 00:49:11 46
5354 Harry Plant Male 39 MOPEN 28 TRISTARS CONWY 00:25:23 56 00:34:17 54 00:49:25 47 00:49:11 44
5460 Chris Evans Male 40 MOPEN 29 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:24:50 46 00:33:46 47 00:49:33 48 00:49:22 49
5276 Brian Roberts Male 41 M50 5 00:25:22 55 00:34:12 52 00:49:38 49 00:49:27 50
5530 Elen Jones Female 9 FOPEN 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:24:58 48 00:33:57 50 00:49:42 50 00:49:33 53
5562 Anthony Bates Male 42 MOPEN 30 VALLEY 00:24:36 34 00:33:45 45 00:49:43 51 00:49:42 55
5242 Pierce Moloney Male 43 M40 7 00:25:31 58 00:34:17 53 00:49:43 52 00:49:31 51
402 Gayle Budden Female 10 FOPEN 8 LLANELLI 00:25:05 50 00:33:50 48 00:49:44 53 00:49:11 45
5014 Dewi Williams Male 44 M40 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:24:50 45 00:33:59 51 00:49:45 54 00:49:39 54
5458 Oliver Lister Male 45 MOPEN 31 00:26:26 72 00:34:47 60 00:49:54 55 00:49:32 52
5479 Wendi Evans Female 11 F50 1 00:24:43 41 00:33:51 49 00:50:06 56 00:50:02 59
5118 Peter Ledson Male 46 MOPEN 32 00:25:23 57 00:34:32 56 00:50:12 57 00:49:58 57
2002 Robin Baker Male 47 M40 9 00:25:50 64 00:34:44 58 00:50:13 58 00:49:50 56
5547 William Jones Male 48 MOPEN 33 00:25:53 65 00:34:49 61 00:50:18 59 00:49:58 58
5364 Rob Greenland Male 49 M40 10 00:25:55 66 00:34:45 59 00:50:19 60 00:50:05 60
5149 Malcolm R Jones Male 50 M60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:20 53 00:34:27 55 00:50:23 61 00:50:20 61
5044 David Thompson Male 51 M50 6 NPRG 00:26:09 67 00:35:04 66 00:50:49 62 00:50:28 62
5195 Allan Gomperts Male 52 MOPEN 34 TEAM JENSON 00:26:28 74 00:35:32 70 00:50:54 63 00:50:52 63
5529 Aled Jones Male 53 MOPEN 35 HOLYWELL 00:25:05 51 00:34:34 57 00:51:15 64 00:51:07 66
5559 Jamie Hogan Male 54 M40 11 00:25:40 59 00:35:01 63 00:51:18 65 00:51:04 65
5447 Thomas Jones Male 55 MOPEN 36 BANGOR 00:26:23 69 00:35:39 72 00:51:21 66 00:50:55 64
2033 Michael Norris Male 56 M50 7 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:25:44 62 00:35:02 64 00:51:23 67 00:51:17 67
5330 Rebecca Ward Female 12 FOPEN 9 00:25:42 61 00:35:02 65 00:51:26 68 00:51:18 68
2005 Hayley Price-Jones Female 13 F40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:38 81 00:35:51 74 00:51:33 69 00:51:20 69
5491 Rhys Roberts Male 57 MOPEN 37 LLANNERCH-Y-MEDD 00:25:22 54 00:34:54 62 00:51:39 70 00:51:35 71
5160 Huw Jones Male 58 M40 12 00:26:34 78 00:36:02 77 00:51:53 71 00:51:38 73
5511 Jason Burke Male 59 M40 13 CYBI STRIDERS 00:26:26 71 00:35:54 75 00:51:56 72 00:51:48 76
2020 Nader Kohbodi Male 60 MOPEN 38 00:28:13 139 00:37:36 113 00:51:59 73 00:51:49 77
5275 Dewi Roberts Male 61 M40 14 00:26:50 86 00:36:04 79 00:52:02 74 00:51:37 72
5028 Jen Rowlands Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:26:34 79 00:35:48 73 00:52:15 75 00:51:46 75
5473 Ryan Jeffries Male 62 MOPEN 39 00:27:55 125 00:36:56 94 00:52:15 76 00:51:43 74
5110 Seren Llwyd Female 15 FOPEN 11 DYFFRYN ARDUDWY 00:25:42 60 00:35:11 67 00:52:16 77 00:52:07 79
5483 Adam John Funnell Male 63 MOPEN 40 00:26:29 75 00:35:37 71 00:52:20 78 00:52:19 83
5515 Becky Jones Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:26:21 68 00:35:56 76 00:52:23 79 00:52:11 80
5341 Adam Evans Male 64 MOPEN 41 00:25:46 63 00:35:26 68 00:52:24 80 00:52:18 82
2037 Jamie Cliffe Male 65 MOPEN 42 00:26:55 90 00:36:12 81 00:52:26 81 00:52:01 78
5407 Owain Watkin Hughes Male 66 MOPEN 43 00:27:00 96 00:36:02 78 00:52:34 82 00:52:12 81
5029 Eleri Jones Female 17 F50 2 MENAI BRIDGE 00:26:59 95 00:36:24 89 00:52:35 83 00:52:28 85
5431 Gethin Jones Male 67 MOPEN 44 00:26:50 85 00:36:23 87 00:52:38 84 00:52:25 84
5176 Merfyn Jones Male 68 M50 8 MENAI BRIDGE 00:26:58 94 00:36:23 88 00:52:44 85 00:52:37 86
5408 Katie Cunliffe Female 18 FOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:26:43 83 00:36:16 84 00:53:01 86 00:52:56 88
5158 Gwenllian Williams Female 19 FOPEN 14 CLWB RHEDEG DVT 00:26:26 70 00:36:13 82 00:53:03 87 00:52:55 87
5496 Jacob Roberts Male 69 MOPEN 45 BURY 00:27:03 97 00:36:33 91 00:53:18 88 00:53:06 89
5419 Charles Barton Male 70 MOPEN 46 BUCKLEY RC 00:26:26 73 00:35:31 69 00:53:19 89 00:51:31 70
5166 Alwyn Davies Male 71 MOPEN 47 00:26:42 82 00:36:15 83 00:53:20 90 00:53:13 91
5065 Sion Morris Male 72 M40 15 00:26:35 80 00:36:16 85 00:53:22 91 00:53:14 93
5113 Johanna Kroll Female 20 FOPEN 15 00:27:53 123 00:37:14 104 00:53:22 92 00:53:12 90
5228 Greg Taylor Male 73 M50 9 00:27:22 102 00:36:56 95 00:53:38 93 00:53:29 95
2021 Gareth Edwards Male 74 MOPEN 48 00:26:29 76 00:36:17 86 00:53:40 94 00:53:37 96
5198 Josh Evans Male 75 MOPEN 49 00:26:33 77 00:36:10 80 00:53:52 95 00:53:17 94
5328 Pryderi Jones Male 76 M40 16 00:27:34 108 00:37:05 100 00:54:01 96 00:53:42 97
5544 Aeda Cantillon Female 21 FOPEN 16 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:27:22 103 00:37:18 108 00:54:05 97 00:53:54 100
5331 Danial Evans Male 77 MOPEN 50 00:27:23 105 00:37:17 105 00:54:07 98 00:54:01 102
1017 Danny Woodburn Male 78 M50 10 00:26:53 88 00:36:39 92 00:54:12 99 00:53:49 98
5532 Iwan Bradley-Roberts Male 79 MOPEN 51 00:27:46 116 00:37:30 112 00:54:15 100 00:53:54 99