Showing 1 to 100 of 417 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
2038 Catherine Connell Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:47 11 00:26:46 11 00:38:52 8 00:38:52 8
5467 Pippa Jones Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:22:22 19 00:30:03 20 00:44:11 19 00:44:09 20
5321 Nia Wright Morgan Female 3 F40 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:23:31 27 00:31:28 24 00:45:27 26 00:45:20 25
5381 Karen Driver Female 4 F40 2 TRAWDEN AC 00:23:43 28 00:32:17 28 00:46:53 29 00:46:52 29
5508 Shannen Gray Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:23:55 29 00:32:35 29 00:47:35 31 00:47:30 31
5163 Hannah Thompson Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:24:36 35 00:33:17 35 00:48:32 38 00:48:12 36
5270 Sian Ellis Female 7 FOPEN 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:24:42 40 00:33:40 42 00:49:06 41 00:48:58 42
771 Lindsey Hamer Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:25:02 49 00:33:45 44 00:49:12 43 00:48:38 40
5530 Elen Jones Female 9 FOPEN 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:24:58 48 00:33:57 50 00:49:42 50 00:49:33 53
402 Gayle Budden Female 10 FOPEN 8 LLANELLI 00:25:05 50 00:33:50 48 00:49:44 53 00:49:11 45
5479 Wendi Evans Female 11 F50 1 00:24:43 41 00:33:51 49 00:50:06 56 00:50:02 59
5330 Rebecca Ward Female 12 FOPEN 9 00:25:42 61 00:35:02 65 00:51:26 68 00:51:18 68
2005 Hayley Price-Jones Female 13 F40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:38 81 00:35:51 74 00:51:33 69 00:51:20 69
5028 Jen Rowlands Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:26:34 79 00:35:48 73 00:52:15 75 00:51:46 75
5110 Seren Llwyd Female 15 FOPEN 11 DYFFRYN ARDUDWY 00:25:42 60 00:35:11 67 00:52:16 77 00:52:07 79
5515 Becky Jones Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:26:21 68 00:35:56 76 00:52:23 79 00:52:11 80
5029 Eleri Jones Female 17 F50 2 MENAI BRIDGE 00:26:59 95 00:36:24 89 00:52:35 83 00:52:28 85
5408 Katie Cunliffe Female 18 FOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:26:43 83 00:36:16 84 00:53:01 86 00:52:56 88
5158 Gwenllian Williams Female 19 FOPEN 14 CLWB RHEDEG DVT 00:26:26 70 00:36:13 82 00:53:03 87 00:52:55 87
5113 Johanna Kroll Female 20 FOPEN 15 00:27:53 123 00:37:14 104 00:53:22 92 00:53:12 90
5544 Aeda Cantillon Female 21 FOPEN 16 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:27:22 103 00:37:18 108 00:54:05 97 00:53:54 100
5310 Lynette Davies Female 22 FOPEN 17 BUCKLEY RC 00:27:22 104 00:37:04 99 00:54:24 105 00:54:23 110
5399 Camilla Busbridge Female 23 FOPEN 18 00:28:29 145 00:38:14 135 00:54:32 108 00:54:15 106
5498 Lisa Lympany Female 24 FOPEN 19 00:27:16 100 00:37:18 106 00:54:47 115 00:54:26 113
5545 Laura Negus Female 25 FOPEN 20 00:28:09 135 00:37:46 121 00:54:58 118 00:54:48 123
1058 Josie Cane Female 26 FOPEN 21 00:27:15 99 00:37:25 111 00:55:00 119 00:54:56 126
5008 Anke Hagemi Female 27 FOPEN 22 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:27:17 101 00:36:59 97 00:55:02 121 00:54:32 114
5564 Alison Barton Female 28 FOPEN 23 BUCKLEY RC 00:26:50 87 00:36:31 90 00:55:03 122 00:53:14 92
5240 Clare Jones Female 29 FOPEN 24 TY CROES 00:27:41 114 00:37:48 123 00:55:04 123 00:54:44 121
5207 Collette Charker Female 30 FOPEN 25 00:27:53 122 00:37:41 120 00:55:13 126 00:55:09 128
5288 Annes Williams Female 31 FOPEN 26 00:27:37 111 00:37:39 115 00:55:16 128 00:55:07 127
5183 Lucy Parry Female 32 FOPEN 27 00:28:08 134 00:37:58 126 00:55:23 129 00:55:19 129
5122 Jessica Brown Female 33 FOPEN 28 00:28:08 133 00:37:59 127 00:55:23 130 00:55:19 130
5264 Siobhan Mcmanus-Price Female 34 FOPEN 29 00:28:07 130 00:38:18 138 00:55:33 131 00:55:24 132
5510 Louise Poulter Female 35 FOPEN 30 00:28:25 143 00:38:16 136 00:55:39 133 00:55:22 131
5173 Val Williams Female 36 F50 3 00:28:03 129 00:38:07 129 00:55:42 134 00:55:32 135
5457 Dawn Mccullough Female 37 F40 4 00:28:03 128 00:38:32 142 00:56:05 138 00:56:02 141
5143 Julie Sheppard Female 38 F40 5 00:28:12 137 00:38:08 130 00:56:10 140 00:55:39 138
5453 Kayley Roberts Female 39 FOPEN 31 00:28:22 141 00:38:25 140 00:56:20 142 00:56:18 145
5334 Alison Henderson-Owen Female 40 F50 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:28:41 151 00:38:52 149 00:56:32 144 00:56:02 142
5452 Angharad Prys Female 41 F40 6 00:29:29 166 00:39:29 159 00:56:38 145 00:56:12 143
5538 Elle Langham-Walsh Female 42 FOPEN 32 00:29:05 158 00:39:07 156 00:56:43 146 00:56:20 146
5516 Sioned Rowlands Female 43 FOPEN 33 00:28:12 138 00:38:41 146 00:56:50 148 00:56:46 150
5358 Simone Cheesman Female 44 FOPEN 34 00:28:40 150 00:38:52 148 00:56:51 150 00:56:38 149
5144 Stephanie Bradfield Female 45 FOPEN 35 00:28:39 149 00:39:03 152 00:56:52 152 00:56:49 152
5255 Helen Webber Female 46 F60 1 00:28:14 140 00:38:38 145 00:57:01 154 00:56:52 154
5304 Ann Goddard Female 47 FOPEN 36 00:29:20 162 00:39:26 158 00:57:11 155 00:56:53 155
5104 Rebecca Owen Female 48 F40 7 00:29:42 175 00:39:48 165 00:57:16 156 00:57:16 159
5501 Helen Gilham Female 49 F40 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:32:30 266 00:42:27 226 00:57:20 157 0
5011 Toni-Leanne Boyd Female 50 FOPEN 37 TEAM JENSON 00:28:33 147 00:39:05 154 00:57:24 158 00:57:23 162
5369 Susan Jones Female 51 F40 9 00:29:15 160 00:39:37 162 00:57:28 159 00:57:20 161
5297 Bethan Loftus Female 52 F40 10 00:39:11 390 0 00:57:29 160 00:57:24 163
1096 Ceri Pritchard Female 53 FOPEN 38 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:59 156 00:39:06 155 00:57:31 161 00:56:55 156
5007 Ruth Conolly Female 54 FOPEN 39 00:29:48 181 00:40:07 172 00:57:39 163 00:57:14 158
5534 Laura Mckenzie Female 55 FOPEN 40 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:29:31 169 00:39:38 164 00:57:46 164 00:57:16 160
5556 Katy Wardle Female 56 FOPEN 41 00:29:20 163 00:39:31 160 00:57:46 165 00:57:28 164
5066 Anne Beastall Female 57 F40 11 00:29:43 176 00:39:58 168 00:58:00 169 00:57:42 169
5190 Ceri Williams Female 58 FOPEN 42 00:29:55 185 00:40:09 176 00:58:14 171 00:58:14 175
5085 Alex Teire Female 59 F40 12 00:29:55 186 00:40:10 177 00:58:15 172 00:58:15 176
5161 Katie Jones Female 60 F40 13 00:29:19 161 00:40:00 169 00:58:21 173 00:58:16 177
5400 Llinos Roberts Female 61 FOPEN 43 00:29:58 187 00:40:12 178 00:58:26 176 00:58:01 170
5156 Sara Davies Female 62 FOPEN 44 00:29:32 170 00:40:06 171 00:58:31 177 00:58:10 171
5441 Catrin Siriol Female 63 FOPEN 45 00:29:31 167 00:40:09 175 00:58:46 179 00:58:37 180
5356 Lisa Mitchell Female 64 FOPEN 46 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:29:52 184 00:40:17 180 00:58:51 180 00:58:21 178
5202 Julie Hughes Female 65 F40 14 00:30:48 219 00:41:32 206 00:59:02 182 00:58:47 184
5133 Einir Owen Female 66 FOPEN 47 00:30:30 206 00:41:04 192 00:59:02 183 00:58:47 183
5394 Alison Roberts Female 67 F40 15 LLANNERCH-Y-MEDD 00:29:43 177 00:40:23 181 00:59:02 184 00:58:57 187
5200 Liz Phillips-Rennie Female 68 FOPEN 48 ROYTON RR 00:29:31 168 00:40:09 174 00:59:03 185 00:58:40 181
5301 Olivia Jayne Larkin Female 69 FOPEN 49 00:29:44 178 00:40:29 185 00:59:05 186 00:59:03 189
5362 Natalie May Female 70 FOPEN 50 TEAM JENSON 00:29:44 179 00:40:29 184 00:59:13 187 00:59:11 190
5100 Lindsay Campbell Female 71 FOPEN 51 00:29:35 171 00:39:55 166 00:59:22 189 00:58:48 185
5206 Patricia Edwards Female 72 F40 16 00:29:35 173 00:40:16 179 00:59:32 192 00:59:00 188
5148 Katy Tilston Female 73 FOPEN 52 00:29:44 180 00:40:27 183 00:59:38 194 00:59:36 195
5151 Nan Roberts Female 74 F40 17 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:13 192 00:40:58 191 00:59:43 195 00:59:27 192
5558 Trichia Jones Female 75 F40 18 00:30:32 209 00:41:13 196 01:00:06 197 00:59:27 193
5472 Steph Kerby Female 76 F50 5 00:30:20 199 00:41:06 194 01:00:11 198 00:59:51 199
5348 Susanne Scudamore Female 77 F50 6 00:30:19 195 00:40:48 188 01:00:16 200 00:59:41 196
5236 Marie Wilbraham Female 78 FOPEN 53 00:30:33 210 00:41:36 207 01:00:19 201 01:00:16 203
5465 Helen Aslett Female 79 F40 19 CYBI STRIDERS 00:30:11 190 00:41:05 193 01:00:30 202 01:00:07 202
5278 Sharon Ray Female 80 F40 20 00:30:19 194 00:41:25 200 01:00:30 203 01:00:04 200
5488 Rebecca Southworth Female 81 FOPEN 54 00:30:32 208 00:41:29 204 01:00:34 204 01:00:06 201
5266 Michelle Ryznar Female 82 FOPEN 55 00:30:28 203 00:41:24 198 01:01:00 206 01:00:48 207
5497 Ellie Roberts Female 83 FOPEN 56 BURY 00:30:20 198 00:41:25 202 01:01:02 207 01:00:50 209
5500 Laura Griffith Female 84 FOPEN 57 00:31:17 230 00:42:23 225 01:01:04 209 01:00:48 208
5527 Jennifer Lewis Female 85 FOPEN 58 00:29:49 182 00:41:27 203 01:01:08 210 01:01:00 214
5299 Vicky Diamond-Gwynne Female 86 FOPEN 59 SOUTHPORT 00:30:42 216 00:41:49 216 01:01:10 213 01:01:00 215
5233 Sarah Maher Female 87 F40 21 00:30:12 191 00:41:22 197 01:01:18 214 01:01:14 218
5526 Lynda Ellis Female 88 F40 22 00:30:35 214 00:41:41 213 01:01:26 216 01:00:59 213
2013 Sara Tuck Female 89 FOPEN 60 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:07 226 00:42:20 224 01:01:46 219 01:01:32 222
5324 Emilia Li Female 90 FOPEN 61 00:30:50 220 00:42:15 222 01:01:48 220 01:01:21 219
5343 Christine Plant Female 91 F40 23 00:30:45 218 00:42:07 219 01:01:50 221 01:01:45 226
5067 Paula Maclaverty Female 92 F40 24 00:31:23 235 00:42:19 223 01:01:50 222 01:01:22 221
5017 Francesca Barlow Female 93 FOPEN 62 00:31:19 231 00:42:46 235 01:01:57 225 01:01:54 230
5188 Sabrina Borders Female 94 FOPEN 63 00:30:20 197 00:41:50 217 01:01:57 226 01:01:55 231
2014 Margaret Pennington Female 95 F40 25 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:02 188 00:41:32 205 01:02:01 228 01:01:51 229
5383 Joanne Cornforth Female 96 F40 26 CHORLTON LANE MALPAS 00:31:30 242 00:42:42 233 01:02:02 229 01:01:46 227
1386 Elin Lewis-Griffith Female 97 FOPEN 64 00:31:26 238 00:42:31 228 01:02:04 230 01:01:57 233
5436 Sarah Jarvis Female 98 FOPEN 65 00:30:33 212 00:41:40 212 01:02:10 231 01:01:56 232
5424 Iorwen Owen Female 99 F50 7 00:30:34 213 00:41:40 211 01:02:10 232 01:01:57 234
5027 Iona Jones Female 100 F50 8 00:32:36 269 00:43:18 248 01:02:10 233 01:01:51 228