Showing 1 to 100 of 1050 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo YouTube
439 Sam Stead Male 1 MOPEN 1 KESWICK AC 01:14:41 1 01:14:40 1
1318 Lewis Rodgers Male 2 MOPEN 2 LOFTUS & WHITBY AC 01:14:48 2 01:14:48 2
1085 Tom Collins Male 3 MOPEN 3 MEDWAY AND MAIDSTONE AC 01:17:03 3 01:17:02 3
1063 Julian Barrable Male 4 MOPEN 4 CORSTORPHINE ATHLETICS CLUB 01:17:29 4 01:17:29 5
1148 Stephen Jackson Male 5 MOPEN 5 ELVET STRIDERS 01:17:30 5 01:17:28 4
608 Craig Jones Male 6 MOPEN 6 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:20:31 6 01:20:30 6
210 Gareth Booth Male 7 M45+ 1 HORWICH RMI 01:23:07 7 01:23:07 7
1233 Howard Oldham Male 8 MOPEN 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:23:29 8 01:23:28 8
816 Luke Beresford Male 9 MOPEN 8 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:23:48 9 01:23:46 9
1200 Josh Hartley Male 10 MOPEN 9 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:23:54 10 01:23:52 10
281 Rob Downs Male 11 M50+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 01:23:58 11 01:23:57 11
479 Lewis Banton Male 12 MOPEN 10 CLOWNE ROADRUNNERS 01:24:14 12 01:24:13 12
855 Michael Littlewood Male 13 M40+ 1 ELVET STRIDERS 01:24:57 13 01:24:56 13
1029 Matthew Smith Male 14 MOPEN 11 01:25:24 14 01:25:21 14
1161 Tom Lee Male 15 MOPEN 12 BEAUMONT RC 01:26:24 15 01:26:23 15
1019 Callum Rowett Male 16 MOPEN 13 01:26:52 16 01:26:49 16
542 Matthew Cooke Male 17 MOPEN 14 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:26:57 17 01:26:52 17
1288 Paul Reilly Male 18 M40+ 2 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:27:15 18 01:27:13 18
244 Charlie Batho Male 19 M45+ 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:27:56 19 01:27:53 19
1086 Mark Tomkinson Male 20 M45+ 3 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:28:03 20 01:28:00 20
1059 Graham Moffatt Male 21 M50+ 2 RUSHCLIFFE AC 01:28:11 21 01:28:10 21
621 Matt Wilson Male 22 M40+ 3 KENDAL AAC 01:28:15 22 01:28:14 22
1197 Philip Chritchlow Male 23 M50+ 3 BEAUMONT RC 01:28:19 23 01:28:17 23
363 Lee Fuller Male 24 M40+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:28:22 24 01:28:19 24
1350 Richard Smith Male 25 MOPEN 15 LEIGH HARRIERS AC 01:28:31 25 01:28:30 25
358 Andrew Sheldon Male 26 MOPEN 16 MATLOCK AC 01:28:40 26 01:28:36 26
1196 Stuart De Freyne Male 27 MOPEN 17 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:45 27 01:28:41 27
903 Richard Rycroft Male 28 M50+ 4 01:28:53 28 01:28:50 28
344 John Thorpe Male 29 MOPEN 18 MATLOCK AC 01:29:00 29 01:28:58 29
597 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 F35+ 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:29:16 30 01:29:14 31
598 Eric Fowler Male 30 M50+ 5 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:29:16 31 01:29:14 30
1211 Duncan Woodhall Male 31 MOPEN 19 TADCASTER HARRIERS 01:29:44 32 01:29:41 32
1237 Robert Jinks Male 32 MOPEN 20 BEAUMONT RC 01:29:47 33 01:29:46 34
1026 David Vaughan Male 33 M40+ 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:29:50 34 01:29:46 33
170 Dan Walsh Male 34 MOPEN 21 ISTEAD AND IFIELD HARRIERS 01:29:52 35 01:29:49 35
1239 Michael Maxwell Male 35 MOPEN 22 01:30:26 36 01:30:12 36
353 Stuart Halsey Male 36 M55+ 1 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:36 37 01:30:23 37
1313 Matthew Wright Male 37 MOPEN 23 01:30:53 38 01:30:43 38
1033 Martin Oldfield Male 38 M45+ 4 01:31:10 39 01:31:08 39
1103 David Mccabe Male 39 M40+ 6 TRAWDEN AC 01:31:19 40 01:31:16 40
343 Simon Croft Male 40 M55+ 2 MATLOCK AC 01:31:43 41 01:31:38 41
1305 Jonathan Toft Male 41 MOPEN 24 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:32:07 42 01:31:55 42
622 Richard Wilson Male 42 MOPEN 25 KENDAL AAC 01:32:15 43 01:32:13 44
1154 Anthony Bowness Male 43 M45+ 5 KENDAL AAC 01:32:37 44 01:32:32 45
350 Shane Stobbart Male 44 MOPEN 26 CUMBERLAND AC 01:32:43 45 01:32:39 46
916 Mark Griffiths Male 45 MOPEN 27 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:32:48 46 01:32:44 47
33 David Norman Male 46 M55+ 3 WIRRAL AC 01:32:52 47 01:32:49 48
495 Gary Thorpe Male 47 M50+ 6 AMBLESIDE AC 01:33:00 48 01:32:56 49
1126 Chris Plews Male 48 M45+ 6 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:33:03 49 01:32:56 50
1256 Matthew Wall Male 49 MOPEN 28 LEVEN VALLEY AC 01:33:10 50 01:33:08 52
666 Ian Salkeld Male 50 M40+ 7 JARROW AND HEBBURN AC 01:33:12 51 01:33:09 53
1245 Matthew Burden Male 51 MOPEN 29 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:33:15 52 01:33:03 51
866 Gary Dover Male 52 M50+ 7 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:33:18 53 01:33:14 54
1306 Jeffrey Chadwick Male 53 M45+ 7 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:33:26 54 01:33:26 55
805 Rick Leigh Male 54 MOPEN 30 01:33:32 55 01:32:06 43
1039 Max Livingstone-Learmonth Male 55 M40+ 8 ABINGDON AC 01:33:48 56 01:33:43 57
1038 Sarah Dudgeon Female 2 F40+ 1 ABINGDON AC 01:33:48 57 01:33:44 58
1338 Ben Senior Male 56 MOPEN 31 LOFTUS & WHITBY AC 01:34:10 58 01:34:04 59
565 Jonny Mcfaul Male 57 MOPEN 32 GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS 01:34:14 59 01:34:08 60
1061 Joe Swarbrick Male 58 M60+ 1 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:34:18 60 01:34:14 61
219 Jody Mcgurk Male 59 MOPEN 33 01:34:29 61 01:33:33 56
499 Michael Goodliffe Male 60 M40+ 9 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:34:41 62 01:34:23 62
987 Stuart Garnett Male 61 MOPEN 34 01:34:52 63 01:34:38 63
563 Jenny Featherstone Female 3 F35+ 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:34:54 64 01:34:51 66
438 Ed Caesar Male 62 MOPEN 35 01:34:59 65 01:34:46 64
493 Paul Robertson Male 63 M45+ 8 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:35:09 66 01:35:02 67
850 David Parkin Male 64 M45+ 9 LOFTUS & WHITBY AC 01:35:28 67 01:35:21 69
435 Peter Barr Male 65 M40+ 10 01:35:31 68 01:34:47 65
519 Peter Flew Male 66 MOPEN 36 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:35:41 69 01:35:38 71
356 Tanya Blake Female 4 F40+ 2 STAINLAND LIONS RC 01:35:46 70 01:35:41 72
355 Craig Miller Male 67 M45+ 10 STAINLAND LIONS RC 01:35:46 71 01:35:41 73
1377 Russell Finn Male 68 M40+ 11 01:35:55 72 01:35:52 75
870 Ben Minnican Male 69 MOPEN 37 01:35:56 73 01:35:29 70
1304 Stella Hayden Female 5 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:02 74 01:35:49 74
1375 Aidan Morris Male 70 M40+ 12 01:36:03 75 01:35:54 76
314 Stuart Follen Male 71 M40+ 13 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:36:19 76 01:36:05 77
959 Daniel Peak Male 72 M40+ 14 01:36:28 77 01:36:17 78
1062 Adam Corlett Male 73 MOPEN 38 01:36:31 78 01:35:12 68
1168 Christopher Durkin Male 74 MOPEN 39 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:36:40 79 01:36:28 79
313 Tom Southward Male 75 MOPEN 40 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:36:41 80 01:36:37 80
702 Jonathan Richards Male 76 M40+ 15 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:36:45 81 01:36:41 81
550 Damian Davies Male 77 M45+ 11 NOTFAST RC 01:37:01 82 01:36:54 82
16 Owen Hurcombe Male 78 M40+ 16 CANNOCK & STAFFORD AC 01:37:04 83 01:36:58 83
899 Martyn Pollitt Male 79 M55+ 4 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:37:12 84 01:37:03 84
468 Carl Cross Male 80 MOPEN 41 01:37:30 85 01:37:22 86
415 Dan Edwards Male 81 M40+ 17 CHORLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:37:32 86 01:37:18 85
1302 John Robson Male 82 M50+ 8 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:37:51 87 01:37:49 89
1170 Adam Johnstone Male 83 MOPEN 42 01:37:56 88 01:37:36 87
1369 Georgios Dalakouras Male 84 MOPEN 43 01:37:58 89 01:37:54 91
904 Graeme Fleming Male 85 MOPEN 44 01:38:03 90 01:37:53 90
430 Adam Young Male 86 MOPEN 45 01:38:06 91 01:38:04 93
71 Neil Smith Male 87 M40+ 18 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:38:09 92 01:37:47 88
659 Matt Mcnulty Male 88 M40+ 19 01:38:11 93 01:37:58 92
480 Richard Walker Male 89 M50+ 9 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:38:13 94 01:38:07 94
286 Andrew Hobson Male 90 MOPEN 46 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY AC 01:38:33 95 01:38:31 97
586 Tom Herbert Male 91 M40+ 20 LOFTUS & WHITBY AC 01:38:44 96 01:38:38 98
1352 Jason Rippingale Male 92 M40+ 21 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:51 97 01:38:27 96
1225 Nathanael-Jon Ingram Male 93 MOPEN 47 01:38:59 98 01:38:54 99
89 Lee Wilkinson-Brown Male 94 MOPEN 48 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:39:20 99 01:39:11 101
1236 Norman Hayhurst Male 95 M55+ 5 01:39:22 100 01:39:15 103