Showing 1001 to 1050 of 1050 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
276 Mark Fleming Male 643 M60+ 32 02:48:34 1001 02:47:25 998
993 Kate Hooper Female 359 F55+ 38 02:49:16 1002 02:48:00 1003
638 David Raby Male 644 M40+ 103 02:49:25 1003 02:48:02 1004
661 Jones Shirley Female 360 F45+ 72 02:49:27 1004 02:47:46 1000
660 Anne Jennings Female 361 F45+ 73 02:49:28 1005 02:47:46 1001
845 Shelagh Ackers Female 362 F60+ 9 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 02:49:47 1006 02:43:23 983
87 Ann Smith Female 363 F65+ 12 02:50:49 1007 02:49:52 1005
1118 Cheryl Elsworthy Female 364 F45+ 74 02:51:14 1008 02:50:34 1007
1077 Dawn Cairns Female 365 F50+ 52 02:51:15 1009 02:50:05 1006
568 Rosemary Roberts Female 366 F55+ 39 261 FEARLESS 02:51:19 1010 02:50:41 1008
633 Margaret Thompson Female 367 F65+ 13 ELVET STRIDERS 02:52:13 1011 02:51:35 1010
588 Vivienne Gillanders Female 368 F55+ 40 02:52:47 1012 02:51:05 1009
947 Ann Fowler Female 369 F65+ 14 02:53:34 1013 02:52:06 1012
949 Cedric Fowler Male 645 M70+ 13 02:53:35 1014 02:52:06 1011
1030 Olwyn Smith Female 370 F55+ 41 HORWICH RMI 02:54:10 1015 02:52:40 1013
582 Rob Boelema Male 646 M50+ 122 02:54:27 1016 02:53:09 1014
583 Wendy Boelema Female 371 F50+ 53 02:54:27 1017 02:53:10 1015
575 Fanny Lelievre Female 372 F40+ 58 02:54:44 1018 02:53:40 1018
590 Charlotte Brown Female 373 FOPEN 77 02:54:49 1019 02:53:17 1016
589 Stephen Pinchbeck Male 647 M55+ 62 02:54:49 1020 02:53:18 1017
54 Sarah Tock Female 374 F45+ 75 BEVERLEY AC 02:55:57 1021 02:54:27 1020
1124 Aimee Taylor Female 375 FOPEN 78 02:55:59 1022 02:54:46 1021
378 Katherine Owen Female 376 F50+ 54 02:56:26 1023 02:55:59 1022
139 Karl Fursey Male 648 M45+ 90 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:57:25 1024 02:54:09 1019
1123 Miriam Oakley Female 377 F45+ 76 02:57:50 1025 02:57:24 1023
122 Amanda Jane Astbury Female 378 F40+ 59 PONTEFRACT ATHLETIC CLUB 02:58:33 1026 02:58:00 1024
123 Lesley White Female 379 F55+ 42 PONTEFRACT ATHLETIC CLUB 02:58:33 1027 02:58:01 1025
576 Nikki Hill Female 380 F35+ 48 STADIUM RUNNERS 02:59:49 1028 02:59:05 1027
543 Anina Fuchs Female 381 FOPEN 79 02:59:49 1029 02:58:24 1026
46 Tapan Shah Male 649 MOPEN 210 03:00:45 1030 02:59:17 1028
28 Emma Riley Female 382 F45+ 77 03:00:51 1031 03:00:00 1030
29 Teresa Peters Female 383 F40+ 60 03:00:51 1032 03:00:00 1029
868 Kate Rotheram Female 384 FOPEN 80 LOSTOCK AC 03:01:33 1033 03:00:06 1031
867 Scott Rotheram Male 650 M50+ 123 LOSTOCK AC 03:01:36 1034 03:00:09 1032
225 Louise Storey Female 385 F50+ 55 03:03:34 1035 03:02:14 1033
490 Nathaniel Mumford Male 651 M40+ 104 03:04:00 1036 03:02:33 1034
491 Eve Mumford Female 386 F35+ 49 03:04:01 1037 03:02:33 1035
389 Diane Gilroy Female 387 F55+ 43 03:06:12 1038 03:05:18 1037
264 Claire Garrick Female 388 F50+ 56 03:06:12 1039 03:05:17 1036
1065 Diane Eke Female 389 F60+ 10 03:08:13 1040 03:06:57 1038
379 Matthew Allison Male 652 M45+ 91 TRAWDEN AC 03:10:55 1041 03:10:14 1039
407 Wendy Burbidge Female 390 F40+ 61 03:12:52 1042 03:11:42 1041
408 Gemma Smith Female 391 F35+ 50 03:12:52 1043 03:11:41 1040
1149 Hannah Farley Female 392 FOPEN 81 03:14:47 1044 03:13:07 1042
1248 Kim Lacey Female 393 F35+ 51 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 03:17:10 1045 03:16:25 1043
45 Sonia Shah Female 394 FOPEN 82 03:17:56 1046 03:16:28 1044
954 Susan Adams Female 395 F65+ 15 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 03:17:57 1047 03:17:20 1046
955 Paul Adams Male 653 M65+ 18 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 03:17:58 1048 03:16:56 1045
125 Emma Richards Female 396 F40+ 62 MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 03:31:03 1049 03:29:51 1047
143 Christine Stimpson Female 397 F65+ 16 MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 03:31:04 1050 03:29:51 1048