Showing 301 to 400 of 1050 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1347 Phil Whitehurst Male 258 M55+ 17 01:53:42 301 01:52:30 294
1087 Carl Henson Male 259 M40+ 46 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:53:45 302 01:52:13 291
40 Matt Frejiszyn Male 260 M40+ 47 01:53:47 303 01:52:49 302
627 Susan Lowes Female 44 F45+ 11 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:53:48 304 01:53:16 308
22 Ian Ellis Male 261 M50+ 41 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:53:50 305 01:53:19 309
1332 David Rice Male 262 M40+ 48 KESWICK AC 01:53:57 306 01:53:24 311
1359 Richard Bell Male 263 M50+ 42 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:53:57 307 01:52:48 301
445 Mark Dixon Male 264 M45+ 31 01:53:57 308 01:53:24 310
448 Justin Dixon Male 265 MOPEN 116 01:53:58 309 01:53:25 312
1080 Wendy Robertshaw Female 45 FOPEN 8 BRIDPORT RUNNERS 01:53:59 310 01:53:50 319
676 Matthew Eastham Male 266 M40+ 49 01:54:01 311 01:53:25 313
61 Darren Chapman Male 267 M50+ 43 DARLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:54:02 312 01:52:35 297
1289 Peter Atkinson Male 268 M55+ 18 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:54:05 313 01:53:48 317
1243 Iain Taylor Male 269 MOPEN 117 KINGS HEATH RC - THE LIONS 01:54:14 314 01:53:55 320
278 Indrani Banerjee Male 270 M45+ 32 01:54:18 315 01:54:08 324
796 Martin Bullock Male 271 M50+ 44 PUDSEY PACERS 01:54:19 316 01:53:35 316
1144 Lee Crawford Male 272 M45+ 33 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:54:21 317 01:53:09 305
1047 Ian Carr Male 273 M50+ 45 01:54:25 318 01:53:12 306
145 Pip Brady Female 46 F45+ 12 01:54:28 319 01:53:03 304
172 Paul Davies Male 274 MOPEN 118 01:54:29 320 01:53:32 314
1387 James Bartholemew Male 275 M45+ 34 01:54:31 321 01:54:15 327
825 Mark Heslop Male 276 MOPEN 119 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:54:33 322 01:54:12 326
193 Julie Darigala Female 47 F45+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:54:35 323 01:54:19 330
1325 Robin Roberts Male 277 M45+ 35 01:54:35 324 01:53:48 318
1132 Katy Walton Female 48 F35+ 11 01:54:38 325 01:54:28 336
258 Andrew Maddocks Male 278 MOPEN 120 LYMM RUNNERS 01:54:39 326 01:54:10 325
626 Mike Lowes Male 279 M50+ 46 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:54:47 327 01:54:16 328
1390 Andrew Lynes Male 280 MOPEN 121 01:54:48 328 01:54:26 335
788 Jacqueline Oakes Female 49 F45+ 14 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:54:51 329 01:54:25 333
1133 Julia Jackson Female 50 F45+ 15 LOFTUS & WHITBY AC 01:54:55 330 01:53:56 321
274 Ken Lamb Male 281 M55+ 19 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:54:57 331 01:54:26 334
453 Andrew Carter Male 282 M50+ 47 01:54:58 332 01:54:23 332
951 Julie Hunter Female 51 F45+ 16 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:55:00 333 01:54:02 323
654 Madeline Pilbury Female 52 F35+ 12 01:55:16 334 01:54:53 344
765 Peter Blackburn Male 283 M45+ 36 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:55:16 335 01:54:17 329
1091 Matthew Westbrook Male 284 M40+ 50 01:55:18 336 01:54:00 322
1353 Robert Ellershaw Male 285 M40+ 51 01:55:23 337 01:54:19 331
518 Jean Bradley Female 53 F60+ 1 ELVET STRIDERS 01:55:24 338 01:55:21 358
813 Gary Beard Male 286 M55+ 20 LOFTUS & WHITBY AC 01:55:26 339 01:54:36 337
600 Peter Greenfield Male 287 M70+ 2 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:55:26 340 01:55:15 354
132 Stephen Browne Male 288 M50+ 48 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:26 341 01:55:09 347
930 Carl Chambers Male 289 M45+ 37 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:55:28 342 01:55:12 351
721 Paul Wharton Male 290 M50+ 49 BILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIER 01:55:29 343 01:55:20 357
366 Kelly Temple Female 54 F40+ 11 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:55:30 344 01:54:49 340
699 Emma David Female 55 F40+ 12 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:32 345 01:55:01 346
857 Maddy Fisher Female 56 FOPEN 9 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:34 346 01:55:19 356
525 Rick Bennett Male 291 M50+ 50 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:35 347 01:54:41 339
1368 Samuel Lawrence Male 292 MOPEN 122 RIVERSWAY RUNNERS 01:55:36 348 01:54:37 338
1258 Paul Whittaker Male 293 M45+ 38 01:55:48 349 01:55:32 362
161 Jacki Artist Female 57 F35+ 13 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:55:54 350 01:55:00 345
544 Jonathan Bailey Male 294 M40+ 52 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:55:55 351 01:54:51 343
620 Richard Pole Male 295 M45+ 39 01:55:56 352 01:55:29 359
1055 James Goffe Male 296 M55+ 21 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:55:56 353 01:55:39 366
1138 Jonty Norris Male 297 MOPEN 123 01:55:58 354 01:55:19 355
1351 Fiona Steele Female 58 FOPEN 10 LEIGH HARRIERS AC 01:55:58 355 01:55:15 353
807 Doug Bryden Male 298 M50+ 51 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:56:05 356 01:55:33 364
806 Tony Thorley Male 299 M50+ 52 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:56:06 357 01:55:35 365
1034 Lee Winter Male 300 M40+ 53 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:56:07 358 01:55:09 348
1147 Stephen Peters Male 301 MOPEN 124 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:56:07 359 01:55:10 350
492 Heather Travis Female 59 F40+ 13 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:56:07 360 01:55:09 349
486 Daniel Dickinson Male 302 MOPEN 125 01:56:12 361 01:55:14 352
165 Corinne Cummings Female 60 F50+ 4 01:56:18 362 01:55:30 360
326 Jackie Russell Female 61 F40+ 14 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:56:20 363 01:56:06 371
1321 Owen Cronin Male 303 MOPEN 126 01:56:22 364 01:55:49 368
979 Tim Hayward Male 304 M40+ 54 01:56:23 365 01:54:51 341
989 Nick Mould Male 305 M40+ 55 01:56:23 366 01:54:51 342
1172 Shaun Chirnside Male 306 M50+ 53 01:56:29 367 01:55:32 363
982 Rob Scarr Male 307 M60+ 9 01:56:37 368 01:56:13 372
1339 Ruth Warren Female 62 F60+ 2 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:56:45 369 01:56:31 376
957 Tony Glynn Male 308 M50+ 54 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:56:48 370 01:56:19 373
526 Garry Keenan Male 309 M50+ 55 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:56:52 371 01:55:43 367
202 Ben Slater Male 310 M40+ 56 01:56:55 372 01:56:53 387
1235 Lynne Kenyon Female 63 F50+ 5 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:56:59 373 01:56:51 385
943 John Heathcote Male 311 M60+ 10 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:57:06 374 01:56:51 384
723 Joanne O'Brien Female 64 F45+ 17 01:57:16 375 01:56:52 386
289 Jason Edmondson Male 312 M40+ 57 AMBLESIDE AC 01:57:16 376 01:57:04 392
245 Adam Gardner Male 313 MOPEN 127 01:57:20 377 01:56:58 389
1130 Clint Robertson Male 314 M40+ 58 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:57:21 378 01:57:11 395
1094 Phil Glennon Male 315 M55+ 22 AMBLESIDE AC 01:57:21 379 01:57:06 394
980 David Ferrier Male 316 M55+ 23 KESWICK AC 01:57:24 380 01:56:50 383
1028 Martin Levi Male 317 M45+ 40 01:57:26 381 01:56:59 390
1301 John Davy Male 318 MOPEN 128 01:57:27 382 01:56:21 374
401 Simon Richardson Male 319 M40+ 59 01:57:28 383 01:56:46 381
832 Claire Renshaw Female 65 F40+ 15 RIVINGTON TRI 01:57:28 384 01:55:54 370
906 Andrew Renshaw Male 320 M40+ 60 RIVINGTON TRI 01:57:28 385 01:55:54 369
746 Stephen Braithwaite Male 321 M45+ 41 KENDAL AAC 01:57:29 386 01:57:00 391
876 Joscelin Tracey Female 66 F40+ 16 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:57:30 387 01:56:45 380
205 Hassan Noshib Male 322 M40+ 61 GOODGYM RACE TEAM 01:57:36 388 01:56:57 388
160 Peter Taylor Male 323 M60+ 11 01:57:43 389 01:56:43 379
556 Neil Emery Male 324 M50+ 56 RUSHCLIFFE AC 01:57:51 390 01:56:42 377
859 Jane Gill Female 67 F55+ 3 TEESDALE AC 01:57:52 391 01:57:30 399
829 Dotun Aboaba Male 325 M40+ 62 01:58:01 392 01:56:24 375
920 Gareth Hughes Male 326 MOPEN 129 01:58:09 393 01:57:51 404
146 Steve Brady Male 327 M50+ 57 01:58:13 394 01:56:48 382
698 Paul Mcclorry Male 328 M40+ 63 01:58:13 395 01:57:51 405
935 Michael Jackson Male 329 M45+ 42 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS RC 01:58:14 396 01:57:57 408
1308 Peter Mainwaring Male 330 M40+ 64 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:58:15 397 01:57:22 397
1014 Krisna Nayak Male 331 M45+ 43 01:58:15 398 01:57:22 398
1075 Zulma Edmondson Female 68 F40+ 17 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:58:20 399 01:58:08 410
421 Anna Gray Female 69 F40+ 18 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:58:21 400 01:57:33 400